FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 Sugar Creek Youth Triathlon
Sugar Creek Clubhouse - Greer, SC 9/1/2014 8:00 am
Directed By Sugar Creek Fun Runs

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 145 9 EMILY MICHENFELDER SIMPSONVILLE SC 15 2:50 4 0:57 2 12:36 9 0:36 1 10:02 0:26:59
2. 1 8 ALISON MCKEITHAN RALEIGH NC 20 3:09 1 0:33 1 10:57 17 0:53 12 13:44 0:29:13
3. 30 8 SADIEALLYN KISER DENVER NC 14 2:45 3 0:52 3 13:37 2 0:22 5 11:52 0:29:26
4. 41 8 HAYDEN PENNY GREER SC 2 2:05 5 1:21 4 14:19 6 0:31 4 11:42 0:29:57
5. 67 8 EVA LLOBREGAT GREENVILLE SC 9 2:33 12 2:04 7 14:43 8 0:34 2 11:11 0:31:03
6. 106 9 CADENCE BOWEN CLEMSON SC 6 2:29 7 1:43 8 14:52 10 0:37 6 12:11 0:31:50
7. 73 9 CAROLINE MURPHY GREER SC 8 2:30 18 2:59 5 14:28 1 0:20 3 11:37 0:31:53
8. 89 9 TALLY FLEMING SIMPSONVILLE SC 3 2:19 10 2:01 6 14:34 7 0:33 8 12:38 0:32:03
9. 74 5 HADLEY NORTH GREER SC 5 2:29 9 1:59 9 14:55 3 0:26 11 13:04 0:32:51
10. 54 9 LILY PECK SIMPSONVILLE SC 10 2:36 2 0:35 17 18:00 15 0:49 7 12:24 0:34:22
11. 46 9 OLIVIA GILTNER GREER SC 11 2:36 15 2:34 14 16:50 21 1:32 9 12:49 0:36:18
12. 101 9 AMANDA BUCKLER GREER SC 7 2:30 11 2:02 16 17:13 11 0:40 13 14:24 0:36:48
13. 127 8 MEGAN MRACHEK SIMPSONVILLE SC 19 3:04 21 4:20 15 16:53 5 0:29 10 13:02 0:37:47
14. 113 8 SUSIE POE GREER SC 12 2:38 13 2:13 13 16:42 12 0:42 15 16:06 0:38:19
15. 143 8 RAGAN LOOBY SIMPSONVILLE SC 16 2:52 6 1:41 12 16:40 14 0:48 17 17:01 0:39:01
16. 133 8 AERYN MCMULLIN TAYLORS SC 21 4:29 8 1:58 11 16:36 16 0:49 14 15:53 0:39:44
17. 103 9 ALAYNA BROOKER SIMPSONVILLE SC 4 2:28 20 4:14 10 15:31 20 1:10 16 16:36 0:39:58
18. 128 8 MALLORY HOLMES SIMPSONVILLE SC 18 3:01 17 2:40 18 18:51 18 0:53 19 17:10 0:42:34
19. 48 9 VICTORIA KEEFER GREER SC 1 2:05 16 2:35 19 22:19 19 0:55 18 17:05 0:44:58
20. 124 8 LOLA KALE TAYLORS SC 17 3:01 19 3:29 21 34:28 4 0:27 20 18:53 1:00:16
122 8 SAVANNAH JOHNSON GREER SC 13 2:40 14 2:31 20 22:28 13 0:48
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 17 11 SYDNEY KISER DENVER NC 6 1:51 4 0:36 1 10:27 13 0:33 3 10:32 0:23:58
2. 53 11 NATASHA KUDLAK GREENVILLE SC 5 1:50 6 0:50 3 11:55 5 0:23 1 10:10 0:25:06
3. 10 11 JACEY MATTHEWS GREENVILLE SC 1 1:45 2 0:26 7 12:33 6 0:24 2 10:18 0:25:25
4. 3 10 PATRICE HINKSON HUNTERSVILLE NC 8 1:54 1 0:21 2 11:54 4 0:23 5 10:59 0:25:29
5. 31 10 ELLA PENNY GREER SC 2 1:47 10 1:21 4 11:59 3 0:23 4 10:34 0:26:02
6. 44 10 ANNA GRACE WALDROP GREER SC 9 1:59 5 0:49 5 12:26 17 0:37 7 11:27 0:27:15
7. 49 10 VICTORIA KUCABA SIMPSONVILLE SC 10 2:05 20 2:14 8 12:42 15 0:35 6 11:09 0:28:42
8. 50 10 PRESTIN RAINES TRAVELERS REST SC 15 2:21 9 1:17 6 12:29 14 0:35 16 13:16 0:29:56
9. 38 10 HELEN PENNINGER GREER SC 3 1:47 19 2:14 10 13:22 10 0:26 12 12:45 0:30:33
10. 77 10 ERIN MAKOSIEJ SIMPSONVILLE SC 14 2:21 7 1:13 12 13:55 2 0:19 14 13:01 0:30:47
11. 23 10 ANNA CHRISTINA CARY PROSPERITY SC 4 1:48 12 1:35 13 14:03 16 0:35 13 12:53 0:30:53
12. 78 10 MAGGIE MAKOSIEJ SIMPSONVILLE SC 17 2:23 8 1:16 11 13:35 1 0:19 17 13:30 0:31:00
13. 137 10 MADELEINE MUTZKE GREER SC 16 2:23 16 2:06 16 15:02 20 0:41 9 12:23 0:32:33
14. 20 10 CAMERON OWEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 7 1:53 11 1:21 15 14:47 12 0:30 19 14:10 0:32:41
15. 121 10 MACAYLE MCMULLIN TAYLORS SC 27 3:29 17 2:08 14 14:04 24 0:57 11 12:44 0:33:21
16. 130 11 MORGAN LITTRELL GREER SC 23 3:00 23 2:27 19 16:15 9 0:26 8 12:08 0:34:13
17. 104 11 SORA JORDAN TAYLORS SC 26 3:21 15 2:06 9 13:06 22 0:53 20 15:07 0:34:31
18. 33 10 CHLOE WALTERS GREER SC 18 2:27 14 2:02 25 17:07 23 0:55 10 12:41 0:35:09
19. 131 11 ABBEY ELLIOTT GREER SC 22 2:55 22 2:25 17 15:34 7 0:24 18 14:05 0:35:21
20. 129 11 AMANDA LITTRELL GREER SC 25 3:06 24 2:28 18 16:14 18 0:37 15 13:11 0:35:34
21. 102 10 JORDAN HOLMES SIMPSONVILLE SC 20 2:31 13 1:48 20 16:23 8 0:26 21 15:49 0:36:54
22. 59 11 CLARA MOZINGO GREENVILLE SC 11 2:05 3 0:32 26 18:12 25 0:59 22 16:10 0:37:57
23. 72 10 CAROLINE BOROUGHS GREENVILLE SC 19 2:27 21 2:15 24 16:55 11 0:28 23 16:17 0:38:20
24. 141 11 KIMBERLY MILLER GREENVILLE SC 12 2:16 27 2:55 21 16:25 26 1:03 24 17:32 0:40:10
25. 108 10 SOPHIA NUNN SIMPSONVILLE SC 21 2:40 26 2:52 22 16:30 27 1:15 25 17:34 0:40:49
26. 123 10 CHLOE KALE TAYLORS SC 24 3:00 25 2:39 23 16:35 19 0:40 27 19:35 0:42:27
27. 63 10 TAYLOR MORGAN GREER SC 13 2:18 18 2:09 27 19:00 21 0:51 26 18:47 0:43:03
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 13 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 18 12 JESSAMINE CROWLEY GREER SC 2 1:28 4 0:39 1 9:34 2 0:18 1 8:13 0:20:10
2. 149 12 AG HINSHAW HICKORY NC 12 2:05 5 1:00 2 10:45 4 0:25 3 9:33 0:23:46
3. 144 12 ANNA YANG GREER SC 8 1:54 9 1:44 6 12:08 6 0:30 2 9:07 0:25:22
4. 7 13 KERBIE MATTHEWS GREENVILLE SC 3 1:34 2 0:25 8 12:28 1 0:18 4 10:42 0:25:24
5. 146 13 MADELYN SPITZER GREENVILLE SC 9 1:56 1 0:24 4 11:40 11 0:39 7 11:28 0:26:05
6. 70 13 MIA VANDERSCHAAF GREER SC 11 1:57 7 1:34 3 11:19 7 0:31 8 12:57 0:28:16
7. 116 12 MELANIE TOMPKINS GREENVILLE SC 14 2:18 10 1:46 10 13:21 10 0:35 5 10:48 0:28:46
8. 5 12 GRACE CLAYTON SIMPSONVILLE SC 1 1:28 3 0:30 7 12:27 3 0:20 11 14:25 0:29:08
9. 12 13 CARINA VEGA SIMPSONVILLE SC 5 1:37 8 1:37 11 14:50 9 0:34 6 11:20 0:29:56
10. 11 12 KATHERINE BANDHOLZ GREER SC 4 1:35 12 2:16 5 11:59 5 0:26 9 13:56 0:30:09
11. 21 13 EMILY PATTERSON GREER SC 6 1:44 6 1:28 9 12:58 8 0:33 10 13:57 0:30:37
12. 94 13 JULIA MORGAN GREER SC 13 2:15 11 1:52 12 14:50 13 1:04 12 15:49 0:35:48
13. 56 12 NATALIE JONES GREENVILLE SC 10 1:57 13 3:00 13 16:04 12 1:03 13 16:15 0:38:18
14. 140 12 HANNA SCHATTEMAN GREENVILLE SC 7 1:54 14 3:26 14 16:13 14 1:14 14 17:31 0:40:16
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 25 15 JO PENNINGER GREER SC 1 1:38 3 1:24 1 11:32 1 0:18 2 9:34 0:24:24
2. 27 14 JOANNA FAYONSKY GREENVILLE SC 2 1:47 2 1:14 3 12:12 2 0:24 1 9:15 0:24:49
3. 98 14 RACHEL ROZEMA SIMPSONVILLE SC 3 2:01 1 0:43 2 11:58 3 0:29 3 12:13 0:27:22