FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 GHS 5K
Greenville, SC 03/09/2013 8:00 am
Directed By Upstate Mothers Of Multiples, Timed By Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. ASHLEY SOUTHERN 25 GREENVILLE 1168 21:14 6:50
2. KAYLA WILES 18 GREENVILLE 1193 21:32 6:56
3. JORDYN GILMORE 15 SIMPSONVILLE 1067 23:17 7:30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. ERIN BRACKBILL 41 GREENVILLE 1012 24:22 7:51
2. ANGELIKA IMPEDUGLIA-GIELOW 44 SIMPSONVILLE 1244 26:07 8:25
3. MARY BIEBEL 60 GREENVILLE 1010 27:31 8:52
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. JESSICA PIRWITZ 13 GREER 1149 29:18 9:26
2. CATHERINE SHUEY 15 ANDERSON 1161 32:16 10:23
3. SAMANTHA ELAM 19 SIMPSONVILLE 1051 34:02 10:58
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. MORGAN MORROW 21 BURNSVILLE 1130 28:33 9:12
2. JEANA MAHER 22 GREENVILLE 1223 30:51 9:56
3. CAITLAN UNDERWOOD 23 PICKENS 1184 30:54 9:57
4. AMANDA LYNCH 24 EASLEY 1101 31:00 9:59
5. ELIZABETH DODSON 23 GREENVILLE 1042 31:12 10:03
6. SARAH TORP 23 GREENVILLE 1182 32:40 10:31
7. ASHLEY ANN ALEX 22 ATHENS 1001 33:38 10:50
8. EMILY HALL 23 EASLEY 1077 34:21 11:04
9. CHELSIE MILLER 24 GREENVILLE 1123 36:17 11:41
10. ERIN LEONARD 20 CLEMSON 1098 37:41 12:08
11. LAUREN CARTER 22 GREENVILLE 1024 38:34 12:25
12. BRITTANY WOODS 21 GREENVILLE 1198 41:07 13:14
13. COLLEEN MOE 22 GREENVILLE 1124 41:48 13:28
14. JILL SIMMONS 21 TRAVELERS REST 1230 57:32 18:31
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. KATIE MACRI 25 GREENVILLE 1102 24:32 7:54
2. HILARY RICHARDS 29 SIMPSONVILLE 1235 25:15 8:08
3. FRANCES FALKENBURG 26 FOUNTAIN INN 1205 28:19 9:07
4. LEANN BARNES 26 GREENVILLE 1005 28:41 9:14
5. REBECCA ELLEFSON 28 GREENVILLE 1052 29:56 9:38
6. ASHLEY EGGL 28 GREENVILLE 1050 30:02 9:40
7. AMANDA CARTER 27 GREENVILLE 1213 30:47 9:55
8. MEREDITH VAUGHN 25 GREENVILLE 1188 31:06 10:01
9. STEFANIE PARDUE 26 CLEMSON 1138 31:33 10:10
10. JESS BUKER 25 MAULDIN 1020 33:04 10:39
11. TOVEY MALDONADO 29 GREENVILLE 1104 35:05 11:18
12. KATIE KUBIAK 28 GREENWOOD 1096 42:30 13:41
13. LORENA STEETS 27 GREENVILLE 1239 50:44 16:20
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. KATIE HOWLE 34 GREER 1090 28:45 9:16
2. ISABEL VERNIERS 30 1206 28:45 9:16
3. SARAH KENEFSKY 33 SIMPSONVILLE 1094 29:26 9:29
4. ANN MARIE PATTERSON 33 GREENVILLE 1142 29:46 9:35
5. HEATHER GARRISON 32 PIEDMONT 1060 30:55 9:57
6. SUNNY MCGOWAN 32 GREENVILLE 1115 31:03 10:00
7. ASHLEY PASTORE 31 GREER 1141 31:29 10:08
8. BARBARA SMITH 31 DUNCAN 1162 31:47 10:14
9. LANA SMITH 34 SIMPSONVILLE 1163 32:34 10:29
10. STEPHANIE DONALD 30 GREENVILLE 1043 33:31 10:48
11. SCOTT SENGER 31 GREER 1157 33:37 10:50
12. STEPHANIE SENGER 31 GREER 1158 33:41 10:51
13. LANE THORNTON 32 ANDERSON 1181 33:48 10:53
14. JENNIFER COONS 34 SIMPSONVILLE 1033 35:17 11:22
15. JEANIE HENDERSON 32 ANDERSON 1083 35:24 11:24
16. MAGGIE CLARK 31 MARTINEZ 1026 35:28 11:25
17. COURTNEY STOKES 30 GREER 1171 35:38 11:28
18. JENNY RITTER 30 SAINT LOUIS 1155 35:48 11:32
19. ANNA HALL 32 ANDERSON 1076 37:25 12:03
20. MARTHA MCCARTY 32 GREER 1114 37:30 12:04
21. KERRY GULYAS 30 GREENVILLE 1074 37:39 12:07
22. BLAKE ELLISON 30 CENTRAL 1240 38:42 12:28
23. LAURA GAMBRELL 33 ANDERSON 1059 39:34 12:44
24. ANGIE ALLEN 30 GREENVILLE 1002 41:52 13:29
25. AMY VAN VLACK 33 HENDERSONVILLE 1185 42:49 13:47
26. SIMONE MALY 34 SIMPSONVILLE 1106 42:50 13:48
27. RENEE MAHAFFEY 32 EASLEY 1103 44:07 14:12
28. ALLISON PATTON 32 ANDERSON 1143 48:31 15:37
29. SOMMER OSBORNE 30 EASLEY 1137 53:13 17:08
30. JULIE CAISON 33 ANDERSON 1021 56:11 18:05
31. TERA JONES 31 GREENVILLE 1093 56:46 18:17
32. DANA HORTON 32 INMAN 1089 1:00:21 19:26
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. AMY CLAUSS 39 GREENVILLE 1209 27:02 8:42
2. ELIZABETH BRAKE 39 TEMPE 1215 28:01 9:01
3. CHRISTINE STEWART 36 SIMPSONVILLE 1170 32:02 10:19
4. SUMMER MULTER 35 SIMPSONVILLE 1132 32:02 10:19
5. DARLEEN SHOOK 36 GREENVILLE 1160 33:31 10:48
6. SUMER CONNER 37 ATHENS 1029 36:23 11:43
7. SHEA MARTIN 37 SENECA 1111 37:08 11:58
8. NICOLE KLUCKHOHN 38 GREER 1095 37:49 12:11
9. TINA GAVALETZ 38 GREENVILLE 1063 38:51 12:31
10. STEPHANIE PARRISH 36 GREENVILLE 1237 39:38 12:46
11. KELLY SWEENEY 38 EASLEY 1178 40:32 13:03
12. TONYA CRAWFORD 36 ANDERSON 1036 52:02 16:45
13. ADRIANNE WILSON 35 FAIRPLAY 1196 55:34 17:53
14. STEPHANIE HUIE 36 GREENVILLE 1091 57:58 18:40
15. JENNIFER WHITAKER 39 STAFFORD 1233 58:17 18:46
16. KELLY HARRIS 36 COWPENS 1080 1:00:21 19:26
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. MELINDA MORGAN 43 GREENVILLE 1129 36:10 11:39
2. KAREN HARRIS 44 SIMPSONVILLE 1079 37:38 12:07
3. MELISSA LINDLEY 41 SIMPSONVILLE 1100 38:55 12:32
4. TAMARA WOODS 43 GREENVILLE 1199 41:19 13:18
5. KIMBERLY HOLLOWAY 42 GREENVILLE 1086 42:24 13:39
6. PATRICE SMITH 42 TAYLORS 1164 42:34 13:42
7. CHRISTINA ZOLTOWSKI 43 GREENVILLE 1203 44:10 14:13
8. STEPHANIE COX 41 SIMPSONVILLE 1035 56:32 18:12
9. ANNETTE WHITEFIELD 43 SIMPSONVILLE 1232 58:16 18:46
10. CAROL PENNINGTON 40 TRAVELERS REST 1145 1:03:53 20:34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. THERESA INTILE 45 SIMPSONVILLE 1220 28:13 9:05
2. TAFFY ODOM 47 SIMPSONVILLE 1135 30:50 9:56
3. ROBBIE LEONARD 49 EASLEY 1099 31:29 10:08
4. LAURA TURMAN 49 TAYLORS 1183 35:11 11:20
5. LAURA MOORE 49 MILL SPRING 1128 35:27 11:25
6. REGINA SHELLEY 45 SIMPSONVILLE 1226 36:14 11:40
7. CAROLINE TAYLOR 47 GREENVILLE 1180 38:46 12:29
8. JODI BULMAN 49 GREENVILLE 1238 40:18 12:59
9. SONYA HARDEN 48 MARIETTA 1078 42:24 13:39
10. SUSAN MANN 48 GREENVILLE 1108 42:24 13:39
11. PENELOPE PARKINS 46 UNION 1140 43:48 14:06
12. MEGAN MOE 46 GREENVILLE 1125 56:54 18:19
13. LYDIA VANDYKE 48 SIMPSONVILLE 1186 57:32 18:31
14. MONIKA BRANHAM 46 GREENVILLE 1014 58:14 18:45
15. LEE CROSS 49 TRAVELERS REST 1037 1:03:53 20:34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. MARY MARTIN 50 CHARLOTTE 1210 34:21 11:04
2. DONNA WADE 52 GREER 1222 36:33 11:46
3. LITIA DIX 52 TRAVELERS REST 1214 36:44 11:50
4. KIM DEAL 53 SIMPSONVILLE 1040 37:16 12:00
5. ANN BURNETTE 50 HENDERSONVILLE 1068 40:49 13:09
6. LAURA VAUGHN 51 GREER 1187 42:24 13:39
7. KAY MIDDLETON 52 COLUMBIA 1121 50:45 16:20
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. CATHY GIBSON 56 TRAVELERS REST 1065 36:30 11:45
2. JAN STANIFER 58 NEW TAZEWELL 1169 36:32 11:46
3. BARBARA STOVER 57 TAYLORS 1175 44:07 14:12
4. NANCY MCINTYRE 57 TAYLORS 1117 51:14 16:30
5. KATHY HOLMGREEN 57 TRAVELERS REST 1087 56:49 18:17
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. BUTTON COOK 64 GREER 1030 31:31 10:09
2. LENELLE TANNER 60 WOODRUFF 1179 34:15 11:02
3. SHARON FLEMING 60 WRENS 1055 39:34 12:45
4. JAYNE MCCALL 62 GREENVILLE 1113 39:48 12:49
5. KATHY DUNN 60 ANDERSON 1044 55:50 17:59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. CARLA DUSA 67 TRAVELERS REST 1049 33:13 10:42
2. PATRICIA CAISON 66 WALTERBORO 1022 53:34 17:15
3. SARAH WEST 67 ANDERSON 1192 56:48 18:17
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace
1. FLORA FULTON 77 GREENVILLE 1056 44:43 14:24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------