---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.  236 DEREK OSKUTIS              ANNAPOLIS MD               1   18:51    2    2:15    1  1:01:53    1     0:35    2    36:57         2:00:30   
   2.  241 SPENCER WATERS             ANNAPOLIS MD              10   22:08    6    2:24    8  1:06:27    5     0:42    4    37:32         2:09:11   
   3.  224 ERIK BATES                 ANNAPOLIS MD              13   22:53    4    2:22    7  1:06:21   13     0:50    3    37:26         2:09:51   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MASTERS MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.   24 JIM NIELSEN                BROADLANDS VA              4   25:08    8    3:13    3  1:05:14    6     1:03    1    40:32         2:15:08   
   2.   83 ROB VANCE                  WILLIAMSBURG VA           11   26:19    2    2:45    2  1:04:41    2     0:49    2    44:14         2:18:46   
   3.  105 DARYL SCHAFFER             FT MYER VA                10   26:14    3    2:52    1  1:04:30    8     1:06   14    49:01         2:23:41   

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2007 General Smallwood International Triathlon
General Smallwood State Park 09/22/2007 8:00 am
Directed and Timed By: Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15 (** NONE **) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.  231     19 ANDREW KUEHL               ANNAPOLIS MD               2   21:41    2    2:39    1  1:06:36    2     0:53    1    41:24         2:13:11   
   2.  225     18 WES BOCHNER                ANNAPOLIS MD               1   21:26    1    2:24    2  1:15:45    1     0:52    2    48:17         2:28:41   
   3.  258     19 JAKE JOHNSON               SEVERNA PARK MD            3   26:24    3    2:46    3  2:23:18                                               
   4.  254     17 JOEY DEBRUIN               CHEVY CHASE MD             4   33:29    4    4:55                                                             

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.  228     20 KYLE HOOKER                ANNAPOLIS MD               1   19:54    1    2:15    2  1:06:39    1     0:37    5    42:34         2:11:58   
   2.  234     21 KYLE MAYO                  ANNAPOLIS MD               7   24:21    3    2:27    5  1:08:28    5     0:46    1    36:30         2:12:30   
   3.   29     24 GEOFF PATTERSON            ARLINGTON VA               2   20:07    6    2:46    4  1:08:14    6     0:54    7    43:08         2:15:07   
   4.  240     20 TYLER SHARP                ANNAPOLIS MD               4   23:11    7    2:46    3  1:07:27    4     0:45    3    42:06         2:16:12   
   5.  227     22 JOHN DUBIEL                ANNAPOLIS MD               3   21:31    2    2:19    7  1:10:55    3     0:41    2    41:54         2:17:19   
   6.  230     23 IAN KILPATRICK             ANNAPOLIS MD               9   25:34    8    2:49    1  1:06:36    2     0:40    4    42:10         2:17:47   
   7.  259     24 JARED FISH                 WASHINGTON DC              6   23:49   11    3:20    8  1:12:35    9     1:25    6    42:55         2:24:03   
   8.  108     21 BRENT KRECKMAN             ANNAPOLIS MD               5   23:16   12    3:40    9  1:12:55   10     1:28    9    48:42         2:30:00   
   9.  160     22 CHRISTOPHER EUBANKS        ANNAPOLIS MD              11   29:44   10    3:14    6  1:10:53    7     1:16   10    50:47         2:35:54   
  10.  212     24 MIKE SIMONE                WASHINGTON DC             12   32:15    9    3:13   10  1:15:07    8     1:17    8    47:02         2:38:52   
  11.  114     24 JEFFREY GRABOSKY           ALEXANDRIA VA             13   44:50   13    5:58   12  1:26:11   11     2:10   11  1:05:50         3:24:58   
  12.  222     23 SAM ALBERT                 ANNAPOLIS MD              10   26:59    4    2:39   11  1:19:56                                               
  13.  243     20 ANTHONY YEAGER             ANNAPOLIS MD               8   24:55    5    2:44                                                             

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.   65     26 KEN DELRASO                ALEXANDRIA VA              2   22:59    5    3:12    1  1:04:10    4     1:11    1    42:43         2:14:13   
   2.   77     27 JUSTIN NEWCOMER            NOTTINGHAM MD              3   23:49    4    3:07    3  1:10:51    5     1:12    3    47:50         2:26:48   
   3.   25     29 KYLE KRANZ                 BALTIMORE MD               5   26:18    3    3:06    2  1:10:43    8     1:26    2    46:33         2:28:05   
   4.   52     29 ROSCOE LESLIE              BALTIMORE MD               1   19:25    2    3:05    7  1:15:51    1     0:46    8    52:40         2:31:45   
   5.   88     28 BRADY NELSON               ARLINGTON VA               6   27:24   10    3:56    4  1:13:32    6     1:17    6    51:12         2:37:19   
   6.  142     26 FABRICE BEAULIEU           FALLS CHURCH VA            8   29:19    7    3:39    5  1:14:24    2     0:58    4    50:40         2:38:57   
   7.  161     28 DAVID FOSTER               COLLEGE PARK MD            4   26:06    9    3:56    8  1:18:01    7     1:21    5    51:05         2:40:27   
   8.   11     26 CODY ALVAREZ               ARLINGTON VA               9   30:31    1    2:43   10  1:22:36    9     2:00   10    54:01    2:00 2:53:49   
   9.  255     27 JASON SPITALNICK           WASHINGTON DC             10   34:51   11    7:32    9  1:21:20   11     2:52    9    53:01         2:59:34   
  10.  109     25 JASON HOOPER               MORGANTOWN WV             11   39:33    6    3:23   11  1:24:21    3     1:03    7    52:21         3:00:38   
  11.  175     29 BRIAN HAIN                 ARLINGTON VA               7   29:11    8    3:50    6  1:14:35   10     2:02   11  1:13:14         3:02:51   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.   78     31 JASON QUENZER              BALTIMORE MD               3   26:35    2    2:57    1  1:08:06    3     0:51    6    48:27         2:26:55   
   2.  122     33 JESSE METCALF              WASHINGTON DC              1   22:53   11    4:02    2  1:08:35    7     1:12   13    53:15         2:29:56   
   3.  183     34 JAY LAZAR                  BALTIMORE MD               4   26:57    6    3:33    4  1:11:19    9     1:15    3    47:16         2:30:18   
   4.   59     33 SCOTT MCPHERSON            STAFFORD VA                2   24:51   10    3:54    7  1:12:38    6     1:11    9    50:28         2:33:01   
   5.   90     30 LUKE RYAN                  ARLINGTON VA              15   31:54   14    4:07   10  1:13:59   12     1:23    1    42:16         2:33:37   
   6.   54     31 JOHN MEAD                  WASHINGTON DC              6   27:07    4    3:29    9  1:13:33    5     0:57    7    49:00         2:34:04   
   7.  101     33 SEAN BRITTO                WALDORF MD                13   31:35   17    4:35    5  1:12:17   17     1:34    4    47:48         2:37:47   
   8.  102     31 MIKE LIPSNER               ANNAPOLIS MD               5   27:02    7    3:36   17  1:18:00   11     1:19    5    47:58         2:37:53   
   9.  167     31 ANDREW GLOVER              LEESBURG VA                7   27:37    3    3:25   12  1:15:34    2     0:51   10    51:59    2:00 2:41:25   
  10.  248     32 JOSEPH BRAND               FT LAUDERDALE FL          19   33:11   16    4:27   15  1:16:30   10     1:16    8    49:35         2:44:58   
  11.  173     33 MATT GUIGER                FALLS CHURCH VA           14   31:48    9    3:53    6  1:12:32    8     1:14   14    54:00    2:00 2:45:26   
  12.   84     34 JAMES CLARK                ALEXANDRIA VA             21   35:00    1    2:46    3  1:09:07   16     1:32   17    59:29         2:47:52   
  13.   40     32 JUAN CARLOS GUZMAN         FALLS CHURCH VA           12   30:18    5    3:30   13  1:15:35    4     0:53   16    57:52         2:48:07   
  14.  149     33 MICHAEL COSGROVE           LEXINGTON PARK MD         24   41:11   24    7:00   11  1:14:48   15     1:30    2    45:50         2:50:16   
  15.  120     34 STEPHEN BROWNE             WALDORF MD                11   30:12    8    3:46    8  1:13:32   18     1:49   20  1:02:15         2:51:32   
  16.  134     30 MATTHEW ALEXANDER          ARLINGTON VA               8   28:43   13    4:05   16  1:17:52   13     1:25   18  1:00:33         2:52:37   
  17.  174     33 RYAN GUTHRIE               ARLINGTON VA              22   36:32   21    5:33   14  1:15:46   20     2:17   12    52:46         2:52:51   
  18.  150     34 DANIEL CURRY               SPRINGFIELD VA            10   29:59   19    5:00   18  1:22:01   14     1:27   15    55:18         2:53:43   
  19.  143     31 ANDREW BEAVER              ELKINS PARK PA            16   32:02   15    4:10   22  1:26:47    1     0:49   11    52:01         2:55:47   
  20.   42     31 BRIAN GRINDALL             ARLINGTON VA              23   38:49   12    4:03   21  1:26:07   19     1:52   19  1:02:02         3:12:52   
  21.  220     32 CHOONGHOR WOON             CATONSVILLE MD            18   33:10   18    4:46   19  1:24:51   21     2:17   21  1:08:01         3:13:03   
  22.  170     31 PATRICK GRACH              SMITHSBURG MD              9   29:48   22    6:04   23  1:28:44   23     3:03   22  1:09:43         3:17:20   
  23.   62     32 IAN ZABOR                  ATLANTA GA                17   33:02   20    5:16   20  1:25:58   22     2:58   24  1:21:45         3:28:57   
  24.  151     31 RICH DAUGHTRIDGE           SMITHSBURG MD             20   33:32   23    6:41   24  1:31:34   24     3:03   23  1:14:59         3:29:48   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.  162     39 MARK FRANTZ                ARLINGTON VA               1   20:20    1    2:52    4  1:11:32    1     0:45    4    45:47         2:21:14   
   2.   66     36 PETER LEO                  ALEXANDRIA VA             12   30:41    3    3:01    1  1:04:24    5     1:03    1    42:47         2:21:55   
   3.   37     35 JOHN EISENHARDT            BALTIMORE MD               4   24:05    4    3:03    3  1:09:42    6     1:03    3    45:16         2:23:07   
   4.   10     35 ROBERT OSTERRIED           STERLING VA                9   29:52    2    2:52    2  1:09:14    8     1:05    2    43:35         2:26:36   
   5.  126     37 STEVEN POHNERT             VIENNA VA                  3   22:14    6    3:44    6  1:13:13    4     0:58   10    52:31         2:32:37   
   6.   16     37 JOHN MURRAY                WASHINGTON DC              7   28:52   10    4:31    5  1:12:42    3     0:54    6    48:09         2:35:06   
   7.   58     38 RANDY HOWARD               HAYMARKET VA               2   20:34   11    4:56    8  1:13:22   10     1:18   11    55:35         2:35:43   
   8.   13     35 EDUARDO MORENO  CEREZO     WASHINGTON DC             15   31:28    5    3:14    9  1:14:44    2     0:52    5    46:33         2:36:49   
   9.   45     39 TREVOR PARADIS             LEESBURG VA               14   31:07    7    4:13   10  1:14:56   12     1:28    8    50:55         2:42:37   
  10.   94     39 PETER TUNNARD              FAIRFAX VA                 5   25:45    9    4:31   11  1:15:07   11     1:25   15  1:00:15         2:47:00   
  11.  264     37 BRENT JONES                ARLINGTON VA               6   27:30   14    5:25   12  1:15:13   16     2:12   13    56:45         2:47:02   
  12.  158     38 KEVIN DRY                  ASHBURN VA                10   29:54    8    4:19    7  1:13:18    9     1:16   14    59:09         2:47:55   
  13.  141     36 DAVID BASFORD              CALIFORNIA MD             13   31:06   19    8:51   13  1:19:10   18     2:56    9    50:58         2:53:00   
  14.  246     39 CHRIS TATARKA              WOODBURY MN               17   34:50   13    5:04   16  1:23:11   14     1:40    7    49:39         2:54:21   
  15.  171     35 FRANK GRAY                 MILLERSVILLE MD            8   29:43   12    4:59   14  1:19:20   15     1:58   16  1:00:20         2:56:18   
  16.   98     35 TOM DOHLER                 COLUMBIA MD               11   30:00   16    5:42   15  1:20:09    7     1:03   17  1:02:25         2:59:18   
  17.  165     37 CRAIG GIBIAN               MCLEAN VA                 18   35:07   15    5:35   18  1:26:09   17     2:42   12    56:15         3:05:46   
  18.   17     36 DAN HICOK                  BURKE VA                  16   34:02   18    6:26   17  1:25:39   13     1:39   18  1:08:45         3:16:30   
  19.  181     36 JEFF KOSKINEN              ROCKVILLE MD              19   38:54   17    5:51   19  1:35:50   19     3:11   19  1:20:30         3:44:13   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.   80     43 TOM BEGLEY                 STERLING VA                5   26:39    1    3:05    2  1:08:46    1     0:53    3    47:39         2:26:59   
   2.  106     44 CLAY TYSON                 LAWRENCEVILLE NJ           2   26:06    3    3:19    7  1:11:38    5     1:07    1    45:54         2:28:02   
   3.   44     44 RYAN MITCHELL              CHEVY CHASE MD            13   29:00    2    3:13    5  1:08:59    7     1:07    2    45:58         2:28:15   
   4.    8     44 SCOTT MADDEN               BETHESDA MD                7   27:14   10    4:15    4  1:08:58    3     0:59    4    48:11         2:29:35   
   5.  169     42 MAURO GONZALES             MANASSAS PARK VA          11   28:28    5    3:21    3  1:08:53    2     0:57    6    50:39    2:00 2:34:17   
   6.    9     44 DANIEL OGG                 ALEXANDRIA VA              3   26:10    6    3:29    8  1:12:20   10     1:37    8    52:00         2:35:34   
   7.  257     42 TIM COULSON                ROCKVILLE MD              16   30:57    4    3:20    1  1:08:22    4     1:04    9    52:33         2:36:15   
   8.  216     41 CHRIS WALZ                 ARLINGTON VA              17   31:51    7    3:50    6  1:10:17    8     1:11    5    49:15         2:36:22   
   9.  111     44 KEN PAKULA                 ALEXANDRIA VA              1   24:57    8    3:58   11  1:17:52    6     1:07   10    54:10         2:42:01   
  10.  186     43 PATRICK LITTLE             ARLINGTON VA              10   28:13    9    4:12   12  1:18:06   11     1:53    7    51:49         2:44:11   
  11.  137     40 GEOFFREY BALLOU            SPRINGFIELD VA            14   29:17   14    5:39    9  1:14:29   12     2:00   14    56:45         2:48:09   
  12.  207     43 WILLIAM RYAN               BALDWIN MD                 9   27:59   16    6:03   14  1:20:27   14     2:04   12    55:11         2:51:43   
  13.  166     42 JOHN GLENNON               ELLICOTT CITY MD           4   26:25   13    4:50   10  1:15:40    9     1:32   17  1:03:29         2:51:53   
  14.  219     44 JOHN WILLIAMSON            WASHINGTON DC              6   26:53   17    7:43   16  1:21:29   15     2:48   11    55:06         2:53:57   
  15.   92     42 JAMES WILBUR               BOYDS MD                   8   27:44   15    5:50   15  1:21:29   17     3:12   15    57:34         2:55:48   
  16.   97     41 BARRY SMITH                NEWMARKET MD              15   30:24   11    4:23   17  1:25:15   13     2:01   13    55:56         2:57:57   
  17.  187     44 ALAN LORE                  CHEVY CHASE MD            18   36:13   18    8:24   13  1:20:09   16     2:54   16    59:12    2:00 3:08:50   
  18.   15     41 CRAIG SCHASIEPEN           ANNAPOLIS MD              12   28:54   12    4:44                                                             

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.  140     45 CHRIS BASFORD              NEWPORT NEWS VA            3   28:40   10    5:05    2  1:13:54   11     2:26    1    46:33         2:36:37   
   2.  103     46 DAVID COLLINS              SEVERN MD                  4   29:15    6    4:20    1  1:13:03    1     1:11    7    53:55         2:41:41   
   3.  146     47 DAVID BRUNDAGE             MONTCLAIR VA               5   33:53    5    4:07    5  1:16:40    6     1:25    2    48:20         2:44:23   
   4.  194     45 ANTHONY MITCHELL           FORT WASHINGTON MD         7   34:16    7    4:35    7  1:16:53    5     1:20    6    52:23         2:49:25   
   5.  252     47 WILLIAM BENKO              WOODBRIDGE VA              9   35:22   12    6:21    8  1:17:12    9     1:29    4    49:31         2:49:53   
   6.  124     48 TIM JOHNSON                FREDERICK MD              10   35:37    8    4:47    4  1:16:07    4     1:19    8    55:06         2:52:54   
   7.  206     47 PAUL ROEPE                 ROCKVILLE MD              12   39:49    4    4:07    6  1:16:45    8     1:28    5    51:23         2:53:29   
   8.  139     48 WILLIAM BARLOON            ALEXANDRIA VA              6   34:12   11    5:47   11  1:28:57    2     1:12    3    48:21         2:58:28   
   9.  148     45 ERIC CANDELORI             VIENNA VA                  8   34:47    3    3:52    9  1:20:22    3     1:18   10  1:00:13         3:00:30   
  10.   87     48 JEFF SMITH                 CHURCH HILL MD            11   39:09    9    4:50   10  1:22:41   10     1:39    9    59:02         3:07:19   
  11.  249     49 WILLIAM KURPIEL            VIENNA VA                  2   26:47    2    3:50    3  1:14:20    7     1:26   11  1:19:34    2:00 3:07:55   
  12.   93     45 TOM LOWERY                 GAINESVILLE FL             1   23:43    1    2:44                                                             

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.   47     53 THOMAS STROUP              GREAT FALLS VA             2   25:27    1    2:53    3  1:13:17    1     0:47    3    47:53         2:30:16   
   2.  121     51 DAVID TIPLER               RESTON VA                  1   25:10    3    4:22    1  1:11:41    4     1:29    4    48:54         2:31:35   
   3.  253     50 CHRIS LAHIFF               FAIRFAX VA                 3   29:13    7    6:09    2  1:12:19    7     2:23    1    46:00         2:36:01   
   4.  201     50 LARRY POPE                 BRANDYWINE MD              5   32:48    2    3:11    5  1:17:04    2     1:17    2    46:42         2:41:00   
   5.  250     50 RICHARD ROSTANT            RESTON VA                  4   30:55    5    5:35    4  1:14:42    3     1:25    5    49:56         2:42:31   
   6.  118     53 CHIP HULFISH               SPRINGFIELD VA             8   37:37    4    4:47    7  1:21:10    6     2:04    6    54:34         3:00:09   
   7.   34     51 ERIK MELIS                 OAKTON VA                  6   35:15    6    6:05    6  1:18:05    5     2:02    7  1:04:51         3:06:17   
   8.   70     52 GERALD HENDRICKSON         ROCKVILLE MD              10   42:16    9    7:12    8  1:21:59    8     3:14    9  1:19:49         3:34:28   
   9.  177     52 ANDREW JOHNSON             BOYDS MD                   7   35:55   10    8:13   10  1:34:00    9     4:02    8  1:14:57         3:37:07   
  10.  256     51 RAY COOK                   ALEXANDRIA VA              9   39:48    8    6:58    9  1:28:52                                               

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.   85     57 RICHARD HUBBELL            ARLINGTON VA               2   30:38    1    3:54    1  1:24:59    1     1:48    1    54:23         2:55:41   
   2.  260     56 K MICHAEL MURPHY           BALTIMORE MD               3   34:06    2    7:03    2  1:28:23    2     1:54    2    59:00         3:10:24   
   3.  104     57 DENNIS UTTERBACK           WASHINGTON DC              1   26:00                                                                          

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib Cod Ag NAME                       CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM Rank      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank       T2 Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== === == ========================== ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.   68     60 WILLIAM KNARR              FAIRFAX STATION VA         1   24:08    2    6:07    1  1:17:06    1     1:27    1    56:08         2:44:53   
   2.   82     63 DAVID GEARIN               ARLINGTON VA               2   36:11    1    5:11    2  1:18:07    2     1:40    2  1:07:39         3:08:46   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (** NONE **) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (** NONE **) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (** NONE **) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84 (** NONE **) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99 (** NONE **) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------