AAA Car Care South Carolina Triathlon Series MALE AGE GROUPS - CURRENT SERIES SCORES

---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. NICK LINTNER Aiken SC 8 7704 8050 8424 7893 7791 8096 7482 7692 40254
2. EVAN SHEALY Taylors SC 5 7695 8591 7693 7299 7319 38597
3. SAINT HADWIN Chapin SC 5 6804 6044 6511 6832 6863 33054
4. SPENCER SHEALY JR Columbia SC 6 6220 6895 6432 6481 5965 6339 32367
5. MAC HOWIE Dunwoody GA 1 9835 9835
6. ETHAN NORDMAN Hoschton GA 1 9660 9660
7. BRYSON GATES Canton GA 1 9196 9196
8. TYLER PRUETT Peachtree City GA 1 8762 8762
9. DEVIN COUNCIL Greer SC 1 7068 7068
10. JACK LEAHY Daniel Island SC 1 6267 6267
11. BENNETT LAMB Greenville SC 1 6187 6187
12. TYLER GOLBUS Irmo SC 1 5879 5879
13. ELIJAH KOVAC Myrtle Beach SC 1 5830 5830
14. LINCOLN COUNCIL Greer SC 1 5814 5814
15. BRODY OBRIEN Spartanburg SC 1 5639 5639
16. WILLIAM MASSEY Aiken SC 1 5099 5099
17. THOMAS SCARBORO Claxton GA 1 4963 4963
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. GRADY COLLINS Anderson SC 5 7259 6269 7447 7270 6415 34660
2. KYLE READY Aiken SC 2 5856 6330 12186
3. MATTHEW RIGSBY Brentwood TN 1 10149 10149
4. BENEDICT SCHNITZLER Heddesheim XX 1 9197 9197
5. DANIEL ESTEBAN Greenville SC 1 8044 8044
6. DEWIGHT WINCHESTER Bryson City NC 1 8029 8029
7. JAKE HIGGINS Kannapolis NC 1 7839 7839
8. COLLIN TAYLOR Simpsonville SC 1 7671 7671
9. NOLAN KENDINGER North Augusta SC 1 7329 7329
10. RJ JERINA Greenville SC 1 7192 7192
11. SIMON BUCKNER Louisville KY 1 7188 7188
12. RICKY WOODRUFF Winter Park FL 1 7040 7040
13. CHARLES ZOBEL Charleston SC 1 6700 6700
14. ERDEN UCOK Simpsonville SC 1 6387 6387
15. NOAH KIMBRELL Beaufort SC 1 5627 5627
16. JOSH BRYANT Clinton SC 1 5526 5526
17. ADAR HOROWITZ Alpharetta GA 1 0 0
18. MICHAEL WILSON Fayetteville NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. NOAH CIGNARALE Greer SC 2 7696 7654 15350
2. DEREK FOX Mount Pleasant SC 2 6177 6328 12505
3. BRENDAN CASH Greenville SC 2 5333 5138 10471
4. CALEB BAITY Huntersville NC 1 9184 9184
5. CLAYTON MARSHALL Alpharetta GA 1 8663 8663
6. RAYMOND SHEW Boone NC 1 8340 8340
7. ALEX GROSSMAN Greenville SC 2 8321 0 8321
8. MATTHEW JENSEN Columbia SC 1 8110 8110
9. REID GILBERT Wilmington NC 1 7594 7594
10. JOHN OWEN Lexington SC 1 7476 7476
11. DAVID KLUG Matthews NC 1 7363 7363
12. MAX CIARLONE Columbia SC 1 7349 7349
13. BRADY RAFANAN Aiken SC 1 7342 7342
14. ZACKERY EISERMAN Pinehurst NC 1 7312 7312
15. KEVIN BURDET Columbia SC 1 7162 7162
16. JACOB MARGUET Greenville IN 1 7100 7100
17. JONATHAN BLALOCK Spartanburg SC 1 7091 7091
18. JAY LIZANICH Greenville SC 1 6926 6926
19. ZAC MILLER Columbia SC 1 6913 6913
20. NICK LANGE Bay Shore NY 1 6876 6876
21. LUKE RENFROW Clemson SC 1 6810 6810
22. CARL STRICKLAND Greenville SC 1 6773 6773
23. MATTHEW STORIE Pendleton SC 1 6748 6748
24. JACOB MEISTEN Greenville SC 1 6746 6746
25. LUKE EMERY Kingsport TN 1 6614 6614
26. ZACHARY BALLARD Denver NC 1 6499 6499
27. KENDRICK HOLLAND Greenville SC 1 6410 6410
28. FORREST KIMBRELL Beaufort SC 1 6342 6342
29. DAVID COCHRANE Gaston SC 1 6174 6174
30. IAN KIRVEN Durham NC 1 6070 6070
31. CALEB MCQUAID Greenville SC 1 6011 6011
32. ADAM SCHNELL Aiken SC 1 5819 5819
33. ZAK KORNHAUSER Fort Mill SC 1 5780 5780
34. SAMUAL PATTO CORLEY Central SC 1 0 0
35. DANIEL SCHLEPPHORST Mauldin SC 1 0 0
36. JACK FAIRWEATHER Oxford XX 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. GREGORY PFISTER Greenville SC 5 9738 0 9099 9181 8847 36865
2. BENJAMIN NICHOLAS Mauldin SC 5 7112 7782 7268 7053 7509 36724
3. JASON MCCORMACK Charleston SC 4 8852 9353 9452 8095 35752
4. THORNE HADWIN Chapin SC 7 5325 5797 5408 5628 5067 5153 5262 27420
5. TREY BULLARD Greenville SC 4 8824 0 8133 7867 24824
6. TIMOTHY GIBSON Lexington SC 3 7856 7095 7369 22320
7. ANDREW BAKER Greenville SC 3 9441 0 9618 19059
8. JAMES SIFFORD Greenville SC 2 9083 8208 17291
9. KEVIN JETT Columbia SC 2 8571 8661 17232
10. JIMMY BAGNOLA Simpsonville SC 3 8223 7550 0 15773
11. AUSTIN FOWLER Greenville SC 2 7876 7809 15685
12. THOMAS TURNBULL Woodruff SC 2 7507 7686 15193
13. EVAN BILES Greenville SC 2 7817 7295 15112
14. DAN COLASCIONE Columbia SC 2 7520 7405 14925
15. PETER SHVETZ Columbia SC 2 7284 6927 14211
16. DEVIN ROOT Port Royal SC 2 6487 7591 14078
17. JOHN MARK RENFROW Greenville SC 3 7078 0 6578 13656
18. TRAVIS BOYD Anderson SC 2 6014 6274 12288
19. YANNICK FISCHBACH Townville SC 2 8571 0 8571
20. GABE GRAMMER Columbia SC 1 7944 7944
21. JAMES SCOTT Miller Place NY 1 7831 7831
22. NATE BARCLAY Asheville NC 1 7826 7826
23. DYLAN RIDDLE Denver NC 1 7794 7794
24. ROBERT BIANCO Mount Pleasant SC 1 7787 7787
25. TYLER VALLARIO Beaufort SC 1 7732 7732
26. DAVID GARRIGAN Greer SC 1 7579 7579
27. CHRISTOPHER HAGGARD Columbia SC 1 7569 7569
28. SETH TEEGARDEN Stone Mountain GA 1 7561 7561
29. JOHN BERNHART Columbia SC 1 7280 7280
30. MATTHEW ANDERSON Greer SC 2 7181 0 7181
31. NELSON CARRERO Columbia SC 1 7119 7119
32. TYLER PARENT Belmont NC 1 7029 7029
33. ANDREW CORLEY Port Royal SC 1 7013 7013
34. HUNTER WYER Lexington SC 1 6967 6967
35. ANTHONY ROWLAND Greenville SC 1 6902 6902
36. DREW WOTEN Durham NC 1 6811 6811
37. THOMAS WALSH Columbia SC 1 6736 6736
38. DAANE BLOCKSMA Beaufort SC 1 6630 6630
39. JONATHAN COCHRANE Greenville SC 1 6459 6459
40. TY WIMMER Mount Pleasant SC 1 6256 6256
41. STEPHEN SKOLNIK Greenville SC 1 6200 6200
42. BRANDON MOSS Greer SC 1 6186 6186
43. PATRICK MADDEN Charleston SC 1 6174 6174
44. TAYLOR NICOLETTE Mount Pleasant SC 1 6093 6093
45. JOSEPH INGVARDSEN Beaufort SC 1 6091 6091
46. JOSH TEW Greenville SC 1 5907 5907
47. MIGUEL FERRER Beaufort SC 1 5902 5902
48. KIRTON NEIPP Columbia SC 1 5806 5806
49. THOMAS MCAFEE Greenville SC 1 5711 5711
50. PATRICK WALLACH Greer SC 1 5434 5434
51. DAVID BUNTING Parris Island NC 1 5214 5214
52. CHAD SIMMONS Columbia SC 1 4958 4958
53. CARL CORLEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
54. PHILLIP LEONARD Greenville SC 1 0 0
55. ANDREW TIERNEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
56. PRESTON PARRISH Fayetteville GA 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. JOSEPH ENGRAM Greenwood SC 5 8176 0 8413 8211 8043 32843
2. BRANDON LYKO Simpsonville SC 4 7707 7724 7795 7760 30986
3. TYLER SLOAN Greenville SC 3 6961 7359 7627 21947
4. BRIAN LUPO Raleigh NC 2 7909 7173 15082
5. BRYAN DELANEY Greenville SC 2 6612 6855 13467
6. JESSE BUNTIN Charleston SC 2 6918 5928 12846
7. MATT GURA Easley SC 2 5490 4884 10374
8. MATTHEW SCHAEFER Duluth GA 1 9072 9072
9. MARK CHANDLER Orlando FL 1 8890 8890
10. PHIL GREGORY Greenville SC 1 8813 8813
11. ROBERT HEUSGEN Greer SC 2 8656 0 8656
12. DANIEL MATZ Greer SC 2 0 8533 8533
13. COLE ANDREW Columbia SC 1 8432 8432
14. JARED DRAPER Taylors SC 1 8233 8233
15. MATT DAVIS Charlotte NC 1 8104 8104
16. RAMON BARRIOS Bluffton SC 1 8044 8044
17. WILLIAM WOOD Simpsonville SC 2 7962 0 7962
18. MIKE PENNINGTON Greenville SC 2 7957 0 7957
19. MICHAEL SAPIENZA Sabillasville MD 1 7940 7940
20. CHRIS WHITLOCK Brevard NC 1 7910 7910
21. SEBASTIAN SCHNEIDER Greenville SC 1 7894 7894
22. JACOB WATKINS Charlotte NC 1 7876 7876
23. MATTHEW MAHRER Lexington SC 1 7811 7811
24. KYLE BENNETT Greenville SC 1 7674 7674
25. RYAN PEISEL Greenville SC 2 7634 0 7634
26. WILL CHEATHAM Lexington SC 1 7627 7627
27. BRYAN WAGNER Lawrenceburg IN 1 7453 7453
28. JASON GLOW Spring Lake NC 1 7437 7437
29. EDWARD REYNOLDS Greenville SC 1 7396 7396
30. ALLEN RHODES Simpsonville SC 1 7353 7353
31. KYLE WELCH Asheville NC 1 7352 7352
32. LUKE MCKELVY Hendersonville NC 1 7341 7341
33. CHASE MCCABE Grovetown GA 1 7291 7291
34. ROBERT HEIM Charlotte NC 1 7057 7057
35. GREGORY LOVEJOY Central SC 1 6996 6996
36. BRANDON HARTLEY Pensacola FL 1 6961 6961
37. DENNIS DOWDY Beaufort SC 1 6886 6886
38. QUENTIN ROSA Dalton GA 1 6850 6850
39. JONATHAN SAGESER Hertford NC 1 6777 6777
40. MATTHEW LATRICK Greer SC 1 6760 6760
41. ALAN SHERMO Timmonsville SC 1 6698 6698
42. TERRY SLACK Hope Mills NC 1 6664 6664
43. TY BOWEN Goldsboro NC 1 6559 6559
44. TAYLOR NILAN Charleston SC 1 6515 6515
45. STEVEN OLEJNIK Boiling Springs SC 1 6396 6396
46. STEVEN EPPS Greenville SC 1 6326 6326
47. RICKY BURGAN Anderson SC 1 6176 6176
48. ALLEN WISE Columbia SC 1 6096 6096
49. RICHARD ROSS Jacksonville NC 1 5996 5996
50. BEN MOBLEY Iva SC 1 5993 5993
51. CHAS COKER Mount Pleasant SC 1 5898 5898
52. ELLIOT VOLKMAN Charleston SC 1 5863 5863
53. BENJAMIN SCOGGIN Winston-Salem NC 1 5300 5300
54. TAYLOR VICK Greenville SC 1 4529 4529
55. SPENCER BEAMER Greenville SC 1 0 0
56. MICHAEL BINGHAM Brentwood TN 1 0 0
57. SCOTT CARLEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
58. SAM COPELAND Columbia SC 1 0 0
59. JONATHAN DYKE Charlotte NC 1 0 0
60. SCOTT KAYLOR Greer SC 1 0 0
61. DAVID LEENMAN Toccoa GA 1 0 0
62. WILLIAM MANN Charlotte NC 1 0 0
63. MATT MCMAHAND Rock Hill SC 1 0 0
64. PRESTON MORGAN Easley SC 1 0 0
65. JOE NAGY Jacksonville FL 1 0 0
66. BENJAMIN OLSON Greer SC 1 0 0
67. SEAN RILEY Lyman SC 1 0 0
68. ZACH CLAYTON Orange Park FL 1 0 0
69. MATTHEW SUMMEY Lexington SC 1 0 0
70. BENJAMIN MECHLING Chapin SC 1 0 0
71. DOUGLAS DOYLE Columbia SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. CASEY SCHWAGER Greenville SC 5 7646 0 7152 7157 7096 29051
2. GARRETT MOLZER Greer SC 3 8471 8232 7972 24675
3. TONY STONE Columbia SC 3 7315 8028 7376 22719
4. CHRIS TAFLINGER Florence SC 2 8053 7553 15606
5. TIMOTHY MAYO Lexington SC 2 8199 7262 15461
6. TRAVIS ELLISON Pelzer SC 2 7146 7337 14483
7. TAYLOR MOODY Spartanburg SC 2 7262 7173 14435
8. JOSEPH ST PIERRE Greenville SC 2 6535 6725 13260
9. TREVOR PITTMAN Boiling Springs SC 2 5961 6273 12234
10. ANDREW WHITEHEAD Central SC 1 8934 8934
11. PETER IGYARTO Rincon GA 1 8534 8534
12. DOUG BYRNE Lexington SC 1 8215 8215
13. CHARLES TIMMS III Anderson SC 2 8193 0 8193
14. ADAM SMITH Simpsonville SC 2 8130 0 8130
15. JONATHAN PRICE Statesboro GA 1 8093 8093
16. GREG J BAKER Charlotte NC 1 8088 8088
17. CHRISTOPHER CAMPEN Greenville SC 2 8059 0 8059
18. JOEL MELROY Charleston SC 2 8040 0 8040
19. MICHAEL BROWNING Awendaw SC 1 7792 7792
20. CHRISTOPHER CECIL Greenville SC 1 7768 7768
21. RICH VIDINHA Beaufort SC 1 7709 7709
22. GARY BLIGHT Lexington SC 1 7678 7678
23. BLAKE ILLSTON Evans GA 1 7673 7673
24. CHRISTOPHER MILLER Hanahan SC 1 7607 7607
25. BRIAN PINSON Greenwood SC 1 7592 7592
26. JOHN HENDERSON Mt. Pleasant SC 1 7500 7500
27. JUSTIN BOGNER Simpsonville SC 1 7196 7196
28. WESTON STUDER Simpsonville SC 3 0 0 7125 7125
29. CRAIG GILBERT Beaufort SC 1 7106 7106
30. JEFF COLE Pickens SC 2 7088 0 7088
31. DANILO LOPEZ Beaufort SC 1 7083 7083
32. JON POHLMAN Greenville SC 1 7055 7055
33. JOHN GROOME Greenville SC 1 6833 6833
34. DANIEL GREENE Clemson SC 1 6703 6703
35. CHRIS ZEIGLER Mt Pleasant SC 1 6696 6696
36. DUSTIN WILLIAMS Belmont NC 1 6682 6682
37. BRIAN BANN Charleston SC 1 6673 6673
38. SHAUN BURDESS Omaha NE 1 6599 6599
39. SAM MATTOX Anderson SC 1 6567 6567
40. DIAL BURWELL Mount Pleasant SC 1 6552 6552
41. REEVES CANNON Florence SC 1 6402 6402
42. ANTHONY STEVENS Hinesville GA 1 6371 6371
43. ROBERT TANKERSLEY Florence SC 1 6299 6299
44. CHRIS NEAR Lexington SC 1 6221 6221
45. JASON WILSON Anderson SC 1 6099 6099
46. BILLY ZION Anderson SC 1 6086 6086
47. MICHAEL ASALON Lexington KY 1 6053 6053
48. MICHAEL AUSTIN Greenville SC 1 5865 5865
49. ALAN DUTTON Rock Hill SC 1 5842 5842
50. ERIC KUKER Charleston SC 1 5828 5828
51. MICHAEL SWOFFORD Pinehurst NC 1 5636 5636
52. JEFFREY COOPER Arden NC 1 5478 5478
53. PATRICK WARD Greenville SC 1 5247 5247
54. MICHAEL BALLER North Charleston SC 1 5233 5233
55. MICHAEL POMARICO JR Hardeeville SC 1 0 0
56. JONATHAN VAUGHN Greenville SC 1 0 0
57. CLAY ADAMS Durham NC 1 0 0
58. DAVID ANNA Greenville SC 1 0 0
59. ADAM BRANTLEY Smyrna GA 1 0 0
60. JOHN DONNELLY Greenville SC 1 0 0
61. RYAN DUERK Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
62. MICHAEL EVANS Greer SC 1 0 0
63. JUDD GLASCO Fort Mill SC 1 0 0
64. JOSH KROOK New Ipswich NH 1 0 0
65. JEREMY MODISETTE Baldwin GA 1 0 0
66. EDDIE NOLAN Conroe TX 1 0 0
67. BILLY NORSE Savannah GA 1 0 0
68. BEN SLOOP Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
69. TRAVIS SMITH Greenville SC 1 0 0
70. JASON SUHY Limestone TN 1 0 0
71. TRAVIS TARBET Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
72. CHAD TOWNE Wilmington NC 1 0 0
73. MARTY TRAKY Raleigh NC 1 0 0
74. JOSHUA WEXLER Arden NC 1 0 0
75. WILLIAM WHITESIDE Pawleys Island SC 1 0 0
76. BRANDON WILSON Boiling Springs SC 1 0 0
77. PATRICK ZINN Atlanta GA 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. BRYAN MILLING Greenville SC 4 8496 8446 0 7891 24833
2. BRIAN TAYLOR Lexington SC 3 7244 8047 7282 22573
3. GARY FREAR Charleston SC 2 8157 8592 16749
4. BRIAN COMBS Asheville NC 2 8595 7895 16490
5. HAWKEYE PARKER Greenville SC 2 7891 8342 16233
6. MIKE FANNING Greenville SC 3 8089 0 7648 15737
7. LUKAS RIGDON Greenville SC 2 8075 7583 15658
8. GARY COLLINS Anderson SC 2 7924 7725 15649
9. PETE MURRAY Greenville SC 2 7457 7481 14938
10. JEFFERY KANE Columbia SC 2 7241 7285 14526
11. ANDY HALL Greenville SC 3 0 7253 7051 14304
12. JERRY OWENS Irmo SC 2 6790 6428 13218
13. SCOTT HOPKINS Ridgeland SC 2 4863 5042 9905
14. WILL WEIMAR Lula GA 1 9045 9045
15. EDMUND HIPP Beaufort SC 1 8808 8808
16. JOSHUA SCHAFFER Pendleton SC 1 8777 8777
17. BRIAN CRISP Florence SC 1 8748 8748
18. ERIC GOODWIN Easley SC 2 8678 0 8678
19. DIEGO GONZALEZ Mount Pleasant SC 1 8625 8625
20. PATRICK CLARK Virginia Beach VA 1 8604 8604
21. NEIL WALDROP Greer SC 2 8538 0 8538
22. JON HIGGINS Carolina Beach NC 1 8530 8530
23. DAN LEBLANC Fort Mill SC 1 8484 8484
24. MATT PRYOR Greer SC 1 8454 8454
25. RICH BOEHM Scott Depot WV 1 8373 8373
26. KELLY WHITE Wilmington NC 1 8293 8293
27. BRIAN BLOUNT Greenville SC 1 8180 8180
28. ULRICK GARRISON Asheville NC 1 8148 8148
29. CHRIS DILL Greer SC 1 8062 8062
30. ROBIN ESTES Savannah GA 1 8057 8057
31. BRIAN HESTER Mint Hill NC 1 8056 8056
32. JARED MEADOWS Powder Springs GA 1 7969 7969
33. GRAHAM SOMERALL Beaufort SC 1 7936 7936
34. ASHLEY STARKEY Charleston SC 1 7877 7877
35. JASON KLAITMAN Chapel Hill NC 1 7734 7734
36. MIKE SCHROM Charlotte NC 1 7702 7702
37. JUBAL DAY Vass NC 1 7664 7664
38. JOEY BLANKENSHIP Bunnlevel NC 1 7546 7546
39. HAL FUNDERBURK Myrtle Beach SC 1 7446 7446
40. EDWARD KOSEK Brecksville OH 1 7379 7379
41. SONNY GILL Simpsonville SC 1 7358 7358
42. JODY HENRY Irmo SC 1 7349 7349
43. JAY WOODY Charlotte NC 1 7218 7218
44. BENJAMIN CARTWRIGHT Spartanburg SC 1 7197 7197
45. COREY MCKAY Greenville SC 1 7026 7026
46. CHAD KIMBRELL Aiken SC 1 6922 6922
47. CHARLIE BULLINGTON Hanahan SC 1 6917 6917
48. JOHN KNEBEL Mt Pleasant SC 2 0 6860 6860
49. JAMIE THOMAS Lexington SC 1 6771 6771
50. JAMES LOGING Prosperity SC 1 6770 6770
51. JASON JALA Charleston SC 1 6708 6708
52. LAWRENCE MCCALLUM Lugoff SC 1 6700 6700
53. JAMIE RHYNE Greenville SC 1 6651 6651
54. TIMOTHY JOHNSON Fountain Inn SC 1 6599 6599
55. BYRON DUREN Greer SC 1 6578 6578
56. JOSEPH MCQUAID Mt Pleasant SC 1 6482 6482
57. NICK STATHAKIS Greenville MD 1 6448 6448
58. JAVIER ROMERO Columbia SC 1 6423 6423
59. DAVID PRINCE Greenville SC 1 6409 6409
60. JAMES SHEPHERD Ringgold GA 1 6390 6390
61. ANDREW KACZYNSKI Columbia SC 1 6287 6287
62. SAMUEL PRINCE Greenville SC 1 6190 6190
63. JASON OLD Irmo SC 1 6040 6040
64. EINAR LURIX Greenville SC 1 5946 5946
65. CHRIS LEWIS Taylors SC 1 5893 5893
66. STEPHEN ARMSTRONG Charleston SC 1 5836 5836
67. RYAN GASPAR Charlotte NC 1 5644 5644
68. BRAD LEDFORD Travelers Rest SC 1 5537 5537
69. MARK MORLINO Inman SC 1 5241 5241
70. SEAN O'LAUGHLIN Greenville SC 1 4975 4975
71. ROBERT PORTER Beaufort SC 1 0 0
72. BRANDON MATTHEWS North Augusta SC 1 0 0
73. DANIEL OSTROWSKI Clarksville TN 1 0 0
74. JEFF BULLOCK Forest Park GA 1 0 0
75. STEVE BURTT Toccoa GA 1 0 0
76. JEFF CODY Greenville SC 1 0 0
77. BRYAN HORTON Greer SC 1 0 0
78. JASON JENKINS Kingsport TN 1 0 0
79. MARCUS KING Wilmington NC 1 0 0
80. CHRIS KOREY Charleston SC 1 0 0
81. TODD LACEY Watkinsville GA 1 0 0
82. NICOLAS MACHI Asheville NC 1 0 0
83. MIKE MAZZONI Charlotte NC 1 0 0
84. PAUL MCKEITHAN Apex NC 1 0 0
85. JEFF MICHENFELDER Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
86. CHRIS MILLER Charlotte NC 1 0 0
87. EVAN NEWMAN Lexington SC 1 0 0
88. BRAD VAN HAITSMA Mooresville NC 1 0 0
89. ROSS GERMANI Huntington WV 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. BEN MILSTEAD Anderson SC 5 7341 7992 8024 7846 7459 38662
2. CARLTON SINK Simpsonville SC 9 7333 7126 7580 7429 0 7352 7222 7074 7347 37041
3. ED DIXON Florence SC 5 6958 7613 6792 7785 7544 36692
4. MARK HICKMAN Columbia SC 4 7702 7862 7091 7520 30175
5. JOSE VILLA Greenville SC 7 5150 5429 5578 5246 5226 5119 5248 26727
6. TIM MOCK Greenville SC 3 7463 7071 7256 21790
7. RICHARD GILBERT Summerville SC 3 7738 7834 0 15572
8. GEORGE SMITH Columbia SC 2 7545 7756 15301
9. LARRY SHIREY Lugoff SC 2 7551 7638 15189
10. GEORGE WALDSCHMIDT Florence SC 2 7787 7036 14823
11. THOMAS LIVOTI Columbia SC 2 7533 7209 14742
12. PETER TEUBNER Fort Mill SC 2 7591 7085 14676
13. KEITH LOBEL West Columbia SC 2 7323 6869 14192
14. HEATH RICHEY Simpsonville SC 2 6770 7054 13824
15. DOUG DRAPER Hendersonville NC 2 6331 6874 13205
16. CHRIS JANUS Lexington SC 3 6604 0 6370 12974
17. ROBERT GAHAGAN Columbia SC 2 6626 6303 12929
18. GREG HUFF Thomasville NC 2 6020 6000 12020
19. MICHAEL SAKARA Columbia SC 2 6419 5415 11834
20. MARCUS BARTON Waxhaw NC 1 8993 8993
21. KEITH SCHUMANN Williamsburg VA 1 8862 8862
22. TIM HORAN Lexington SC 2 0 8553 8553
23. SCOTT MCCONNELL Davidson NC 1 8265 8265
24. TRENT KOOPMAN Whitinsville MA 1 8245 8245
25. JAY HAMVAS Longs SC 1 8234 8234
26. PHILIPPE DES FRANCS Charleston SC 1 8137 8137
27. DAN GIROUARD Cary NC 1 8096 8096
28. JOHN MASSEY III Aiken SC 1 8077 8077
29. DARRELL AUSTIN Mount Pleasant SC 1 8077 8077
30. KEVIN GREEN Beaufort SC 1 8057 8057
31. BRUCE RICHTER Grimesland NC 1 8057 8057
32. ALFRED OLIVETTI Hilton Head Island SC 1 7968 7968
33. TREY WHITLEY Greenville SC 2 7930 0 7930
34. NIC CAMPOS Bluffton SC 1 7844 7844
35. TED LYERLY Greenville SC 1 7826 7826
36. ROGER SNYDER Ponte Vedra Beach FL 1 7781 7781
37. WILLIAM UHLEMANN Greer SC 1 7772 7772
38. WINSTON HOLLIDAY Columbia SC 1 7719 7719
39. ANTHONY HERNANDEZ Lexington SC 1 7716 7716
40. CHRIS STARCHER Travelers Rest SC 1 7688 7688
41. COREY SMITH Lexington NC 1 7667 7667
42. CHRIS DILLARD Greer SC 2 7657 0 7657
43. JOHN FORNEY Charleston SC 2 7654 0 7654
44. MICHAEL GARDNER Anderson SC 2 7632 0 7632
45. JIM DANDRO Charlotte NC 1 7600 7600
46. TODD WILLIAMS Stanley NC 1 7591 7591
47. JEFF RULE Beaufort SC 1 7447 7447
48. BOB BROOKOVER Clemson SC 2 7387 0 7387
49. JOCK WHITE Easley SC 1 7355 7355
50. STEVE REESE Dacula GA 1 7255 7255
51. GREG PATE Raleigh NC 1 7253 7253
52. DANNY PAGAN Charlotte NC 1 7210 7210
53. JEFF BECK Beaufort SC 1 7098 7098
54. JAMES RIGHTER Clemson SC 1 7097 7097
55. DAVID EDMONDSON Davidson NC 1 7086 7086
56. STEVEN SCOLERI College Park GA 1 7011 7011
57. STEVE MARSH Charleston SC 1 7010 7010
58. TIM GILL Wilmington NC 1 6936 6936
59. BRIAN PURVIS Summerville SC 1 6887 6887
60. THOMAS O'NEILL Pendleton SC 1 6885 6885
61. RONALD GIBSON Simpsonville SC 1 6871 6871
62. JEFF MONTS Mount Pleasant SC 1 6852 6852
63. JIM O'BOSKY Sparta NJ 1 6845 6845
64. JASON MAILLOUX North Charleston SC 1 6842 6842
65. CHET HOLLISTER Mount Pleasant SC 1 6757 6757
66. THOMAS LOMONACO Matthews NC 1 6727 6727
67. MAC NOWELL Chapin SC 1 6725 6725
68. HECTOR VELEZ Sumter SC 1 6630 6630
69. CHRIS LETSINGER Savannah GA 1 6615 6615
70. JEFF MCCASLIN Mount Pleasant SC 1 6610 6610
71. KENNETH BURNETT North Myrtle Beach SC 1 6583 6583
72. PHIL HELMSTETTER Mt. Pleasant SC 1 6568 6568
73. LEON BUFFALOE Simpsonville SC 1 6552 6552
74. AARON COUNCIL Greer SC 1 6518 6518
75. MARCELO GOBERSTEIN Columbia SC 1 6463 6463
76. DAVID BRYANT Clinton SC 1 6420 6420
77. JOE FLENNIKEN Roswell GA 1 6352 6352
78. JIM POTTER Greenville SC 1 6340 6340
79. MIKE MCCLAIN Anderson SC 1 6315 6315
80. LAWRENCE TURNER Southern Pines NC 1 6309 6309
81. BRYAN BAUMGARDNER Clermont GA 1 6302 6302
82. DOUG MAJEWSKI Daniel Island SC 1 6180 6180
83. DENNIS GREGORY Summerville SC 2 0 6129 6129
84. MICHAEL FORRESTER Spartanburg SC 1 6074 6074
85. SHILO GARNER Waxhaw NC 1 6020 6020
86. JAMES WASSON Fort Mill SC 1 6020 6020
87. BYRON SAMONTE Mount Pleasant NC 1 6015 6015
88. JOHN ABERCROMBIE Cumming GA 1 5983 5983
89. RICHARD MASON Easley SC 1 5953 5953
90. MARK FLEMING Huntersville NC 1 5847 5847
91. JON BROWN Fletcher NC 1 5820 5820
92. ARTHUR STERKENBURG Greensboro NC 1 5659 5659
93. ROBERT ERHARDT Columbia SC 1 5629 5629
94. THOMAS COWLAM Aiken SC 1 5616 5616
95. DAVID RIDDLE Elgin SC 1 5569 5569
96. CLINT KIMBRELL Johns Creek GA 1 5279 5279
97. MICHAEL BOONE Greenwood SC 1 5264 5264
98. LEE PRICE Columbia SC 1 5249 5249
99. BRIAN ESPOSITO Hilton Head Island SC 1 5134 5134
100. CESAR BUSTAMANTE Lexington SC 1 5098 5098
101. NICK MACKOWSKI Fort Mill SC 1 4645 4645
102. KEVIN HILL Mount Pleasant SC 1 4430 4430
103. TY CAMPBELL Irmo SC 1 0 0
104. COLIN KEARNEY Indian Trail NC 1 0 0
105. JOHN HOITINK Rock Hill SC 1 0 0
106. BRIAN MCCACHREN Cumming GA 1 0 0
107. SCOTT BROOKS Belton SC 1 0 0
108. JEFF CARTER Winston Salem NC 1 0 0
109. CHRISTIAN COY Lexington KY 1 0 0
110. JOHN CULLEN Greenville SC 1 0 0
111. NOEL DESMARTEAU Pawleys Island SC 1 0 0
112. ANDREW FERSTEN Deerfield IL 1 0 0
113. JERRY GEMMA Boynton Beach FL 1 0 0
114. ROBERT HARRELL Smyrna GA 1 0 0
115. DAVID HOENICKE Greenville SC 1 0 0
116. DAN HREHA Mount Pleasant SC 1 0 0
117. JEFF JORDAN Taylors SC 1 0 0
118. HEATH KINSLAND Denver NC 1 0 0
119. LANCE MARTIN Asheville NC 1 0 0
120. MICHAEL MCFALL Charleston SC 1 0 0
121. HIROSHI MORITA Greenville SC 1 0 0
122. TODD NEWNAM Asheville NC 1 0 0
123. MARK PERRECONE Summerville SC 1 0 0
124. STEVE SCHWARTZ Tucker GA 1 0 0
125. JOHN SOROCHINSKY Taylors SC 1 0 0
126. JOSH WEAVER Mooresville NC 1 0 0
127. RICHARD WOODSIDE Lewisville NC 1 0 0
128. MARC ZACHARY Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
129. JERRY HASSE Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
130. JOSE ROMERO Fort Bragg NC 1 0 0
131. SIEGFRIED WAIGAND Greer SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. KEVIN THOMPSON Simpsonville SC 7 8189 8580 0 8194 8353 8057 8257 41573
2. SHAWN SHEALY Columbia SC 8 0 7421 8520 8303 8170 8302 7897 7296 41192
3. TIM LINTNER Aiken SC 7 7869 7825 8392 8078 7582 7502 7548 39746
4. JOHN MCKIERNAN Simpsonville SC 5 7904 8042 6968 7281 7208 37403
5. FRANKIE VALLE Hartsville SC 6 6948 7021 7718 7370 7179 7327 36615
6. JEFF HADWIN Chapin SC 8 5800 6341 6767 6514 6221 6201 5527 6256 32099
7. STEVEN HELLER Greenville SC 6 6555 6444 6294 6282 5964 6319 31894
8. JIM AGOSTINI Columbia SC 4 7970 8361 8294 7156 31781
9. ERIC MITCHELL Greenville SC 5 7910 8115 0 7260 7458 30743
10. BENJI SMITH Greer SC 4 6677 6348 6307 6249 25581
11. DAVID SCHAFFER Simpsonville SC 3 7901 7447 7533 22881
12. GRADY HART Lexington SC 4 5706 5698 5348 5624 22376
13. RICK ESTEE Mt Pleasant SC 3 6958 7228 7187 21373
14. STEVE ERWIN Seneca SC 3 7093 6961 6665 20719
15. MIKE READY Graniteville SC 3 5869 4852 5104 15825
16. CHRIS TAYLOR Simpsonville SC 2 7754 7784 15538
17. JEFFREY CARSON Connellys Springs NC 2 8037 7387 15424
18. JOHN WILSON Mt Pleasant SC 2 7517 7715 15232
19. JOE ROOF Chapin SC 2 7359 7212 14571
20. JIM NEWELL Mount Pleasant SC 2 6342 6931 13273
21. JOE DRUGA Simpsonville SC 2 6599 6588 13187
22. ROMAN BARDACHEV Greenville SC 2 6093 6040 12133
23. GORDON SMITH Anderson SC 2 5510 5248 10758
24. KEITH MARSHALL Alpharetta GA 1 9280 9280
25. DARREN COX Toano VA 1 8894 8894
26. JAMES ANDREWS Fort Mill SC 2 8765 0 8765
27. DONALD WHITE Apex NC 1 8478 8478
28. MIKE NININGER Lexington SC 1 8211 8211
29. BUBBA GILLIS Hilton Head Island SC 1 8181 8181
30. JOHN HENIS Lexington SC 1 8019 8019
31. MARK WILKE Lexington SC 1 7912 7912
32. CHRISTOPHER BOND Greenville SC 2 7793 0 7793
33. MARK CAWOOD Central SC 2 7733 0 7733
34. JONATHAN COCHRAN Lexington SC 1 7668 7668
35. MIKE WHALEY Anderson SC 1 7665 7665
36. GARY MCGREGOR Midlothian VA 1 7577 7577
37. BOBBY DIXON Apex NC 1 7565 7565
38. MIKE RUSSELL Pickens SC 2 7459 0 7459
39. DAVID MARTIN Moore SC 1 7324 7324
40. WALTER CASTRO Greenville SC 1 7278 7278
41. BRYAN CASTRO Broomfield CO 1 7264 7264
42. STEFAN TOLAN Greer SC 2 7257 0 7257
43. JEFF LESSENBERRY Greenville SC 1 7243 7243
44. RICK CARTER York SC 1 7234 7234
45. DAMON GRIMES Auburn AL 1 7131 7131
46. MARK MOLINA Fort Mill SC 1 7127 7127
47. ROBERT WORLEY Gilbert SC 1 7089 7089
48. DAVID WRIGHT York SC 1 7077 7077
49. RICHARD SZYMANSKI Wilmington DE 1 7072 7072
50. WILLIAM BALDWIN Clemson SC 1 6931 6931
51. DENNIS KIRKLAND Batesburg SC 1 6927 6927
52. RANDY LITZENBERGER Clinton SC 1 6787 6787
53. SEAN MARVIN York SC 1 6698 6698
54. TIM CARLSON Saint Simons Island GA 1 6682 6682
55. PATRICK KROHN Aiken SC 1 6656 6656
56. RANDY ALLEN Dawsonville GA 1 6529 6529
57. TIMOTHY BORSUM Anderson SC 1 6518 6518
58. PATRICK POLAND Land O Lakes FL 1 6494 6494
59. MARK SMITH Piedmont SC 1 6468 6468
60. JOHN KNIGHT Greenville SC 1 6463 6463
61. SAM WOODS Prosperity SC 1 6451 6451
62. BRENT SUMMERFIELD Boiling Springs SC 1 6378 6378
63. TODD SCHARTNER Richmond Hill GA 1 6039 6039
64. KEITH HARRISON Seneca SC 1 5955 5955
65. ALLEN HORNE Greenville SC 1 5876 5876
66. RICK LEECH Sumter SC 1 5820 5820
67. KEVIN FLOWERS Camden SC 1 5744 5744
68. DON MEALOR Eastanollee GA 1 5712 5712
69. MARK MANOCHA Savannah GA 1 5569 5569
70. MARK HILLS Denver NC 1 5409 5409
71. PATRICK TUSTIN Terrell NC 1 5355 5355
72. ROB DYAR Calhoun GA 1 5135 5135
73. ERIC BECKLER Newton NC 1 0 0
74. MATT BELYUS Orangeburg SC 1 0 0
75. CLIFFORD CORLEY Chapin SC 1 0 0
76. PATRICK CULLEY Edmond OK 1 0 0
77. KEVIN DEAN Cornelius NC 1 0 0
78. LUC DEBATY Greer SC 1 0 0
79. HUGH FERRY Ocean Springs MS 1 0 0
80. WILFREDO GALARZA West Union SC 1 0 0
81. CHRIS GUELLA Charlotte NC 1 0 0
82. MIKE KOS Chesapeake VA 1 0 0
83. YONG LEE Mableton GA 1 0 0
84. RICH NOWAK Charlotte NC 1 0 0
85. DAVID SPEIGHT Mauldin SC 1 0 0
86. ALFRED STERNBERG Wake Forest NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. RICHARD HOGUE Greenville SC 5 7635 7622 7387 7501 7416 37561
2. PHILIP ZITELLO Hilton Head Island SC 8 6602 6616 6962 6971 6539 6389 6417 6365 33690
3. PAUL LAYMON Columbia SC 4 7586 8357 7960 7975 31878
4. REID THOMAS Seneca SC 5 7512 7964 8396 0 7488 31360
5. KEVIN HALL Chapin SC 4 6767 7325 6934 6346 27372
6. REX MORGAN Simpsonville SC 4 7849 0 7715 7766 23330
7. ROBERT BOYLE Spartanburg SC 4 7028 6650 0 7033 20711
8. CHRIS MUENZER Irmo SC 2 8051 7409 15460
9. JEFF WALTHEW Lyman SC 2 7065 7082 14147
10. JEFF SMITH Chapin SC 2 6997 6688 13685
11. MICHAEL AKULIN Norfolk VA 3 6675 6685 0 13360
12. ANDREW H. LIPPS Camden SC 2 6240 6227 12467
13. ALI ARASTA Asheboro NC 1 8879 8879
14. CARL BONNER Farmville NC 1 7924 7924
15. THOMAS SEALEY Flowery Branch GA 1 7871 7871
16. RUSTY SMITH Moncks Corner SC 1 7856 7856
17. KENDALL SHOWS Summerville SC 1 7465 7465
18. MARK LANDER Vienna VA 1 7435 7435
19. MARK SCHWARZTRAUBER Mt Pleasant SC 1 7432 7432
20. JOHN COLLINS Hickory NC 1 7397 7397
21. KEN BICKEL Pickens SC 1 7397 7397
22. JAMES WADE Lawrenceville GA 1 7376 7376
23. MARTY REDDEN Waynesboro GA 2 7339 0 7339
24. DOUG LENNON Columbia SC 1 7315 7315
25. ANTON MERTENS Atlanta GA 1 7210 7210
26. WILLIAM HAHN Southbury CT 1 7062 7062
27. CHARLES FUTCHER Millersville PA 1 6946 6946
28. CLINT MANEY West Columbia SC 1 6771 6771
29. MICHAEL HAMILTON Chapel Hill NC 1 6745 6745
30. EDWIN BARTHOLD Goose Creek SC 1 6728 6728
31. BILL WEBB Bowersville GA 1 6617 6617
32. MARK NEWELL Charlotte NC 1 6483 6483
33. WILLIAM GUYTON Columbia SC 1 6378 6378
34. BRADLEY GILMAN Vienna VA 1 6333 6333
35. MIKE HOSKINS Columbia SC 1 6326 6326
36. WAYNE SMITH Seneca SC 1 6299 6299
37. MARK NIEHAUS Columbia SC 1 6246 6246
38. DAVID BOYLE Townville SC 1 6208 6208
39. DAVID HARDY Simpsonville SC 1 6196 6196
40. RICK CALLEBS Columbus NC 1 6180 6180
41. KEN FARR Hilton Head SC 1 6048 6048
42. STEVE MOYER Reston VA 1 6009 6009
43. PAUL COCHRANE Lexington SC 1 5989 5989
44. ERIC MEDLIN Jamestown NC 1 5877 5877
45. CLARK GILLESPY Greenville SC 1 5851 5851
46. ALFRED DOCKERY Seneca SC 1 5779 5779
47. TIM BASICH Woodstock GA 1 5756 5756
48. TOM MCMANUS Columbia SC 1 5605 5605
49. DAVID CROTTS Laurens SC 1 5354 5354
50. THOMAS SNELL Hollywood SC 1 4864 4864
51. ALLEN PETERSON Bluffton SC 1 4753 4753
52. JACK ROGERS Simpsonville SC 1 3936 3936
53. STEPHEN WEISS North Chesterfield VA 1 0 0
54. JIM EMERY Charlotte NC 1 0 0
55. DAVID KRYSH Greenville SC 1 0 0
56. SAM COX Johnson City TN 1 0 0
57. CAMERON CLEMENTS Charleston SC 1 0 0
58. HAROLD LUHRSEN Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
59. GEORGE SEWELL Aiken SC 1 0 0
60. LEE TEMPLETON Charlotte NC 1 0 0
61. BEN HOWELL Greer SC 1 0 0
62. SON NGUYEN Columbia SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. LORAND BATTEN Lugoff SC 6 7950 7456 7408 7932 7340 7473 38219
2. BOB DIBELLA Salem SC 4 7221 7609 6730 6522 28082
3. STEVE BELL Fort Mill SC 4 5794 6029 5650 5016 22489
4. BILL CARRY Spartanburg SC 3 6305 6168 6036 18509
5. CHUCK BABIN Asheville NC 2 8338 7642 15980
6. JEFF ALLUMS Lexington SC 2 8160 7664 15824
7. NICK FOSTER West Columbia SC 3 4834 0 5754 10588
8. IAN DAVIDSON Clemson SC 1 8653 8653
9. STEVE COLE Alpharetta GA 1 7842 7842
10. LOUIS ALMEKINDERS Chapel Hill NC 1 7642 7642
11. WESLEY SPRATT Elgin SC 1 7641 7641
12. ALAN REECE Hilton Head Island SC 1 7587 7587
13. ROBBIE VANNOY Daniel Island SC 1 7550 7550
14. DENNY SMITHSON Hilton Head Island SC 1 7269 7269
15. HENRY KANNAPELL Gainesville GA 1 7260 7260
16. JEFF SMITH Wilmington NC 1 7238 7238
17. TOM TORKILDSEN Matthews NC 1 6936 6936
18. WALLY WARREN Charlotte NC 1 6797 6797
19. MIKE GERACE Bluffton SC 1 6787 6787
20. CARL BERRY Mt. Pleasant SC 1 6662 6662
21. ROGER PARTEE Lawrenceville GA 1 6407 6407
22. JIM LOFTUS Seneca SC 1 6324 6324
23. JEFFREY BARKER Spartanburg SC 1 6048 6048
24. FRED KUHN Beaufort SC 1 5981 5981
25. DAVE SMYTHE Simpsonville SC 1 5710 5710
26. PHILIPPE PUJOL Mount Pleasant SC 1 5580 5580
27. CHIP SEIGNIOUS Mt. Pleasant SC 1 5525 5525
28. KEITH MCCONNELL Greenville SC 1 5415 5415
29. PATRICK MCCORMICK Columbia SC 1 5016 5016
30. FORREST FOWLER Travelers Rest SC 1 0 0
31. KNOX GRANT Charleston SC 1 0 0
32. DAVID LEHTONEN Greenville SC 1 0 0
33. BILLY LOYD Morehead City NC 1 0 0
34. ROBERT MCKEE Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
35. SCOTT ROARK Greenville SC 1 0 0
36. ERNEST SHAVER Smyrna SC 1 0 0
37. RICHARD STEVENS Mound MN 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. LEON ARTHUR Mount Olive NC 5 6591 6656 6559 5863 5987 31656
2. REAGAN SPLADY Cleveland SC 4 7566 7089 7232 7417 29304
3. O.D. HENDRICKS Pickens SC 2 7594 6878 14472
4. RICHARD POWELL Florence SC 2 5978 5818 11796
5. JOHN WALTERS Hilliard OH 1 7091 7091
6. PETE KAVANAUGH Elma NY 1 6927 6927
7. DON MORRISON West Brandywine PA 1 6915 6915
8. BOB BARLOW Elgin SC 1 6782 6782
9. CHUCK GRZANKA Kiawah Island SC 1 6558 6558
10. GAYLON SCOATES Lexington SC 1 5601 5601
11. STEVE JOHNSON Goose Creek SC 1 4878 4878
12. ALBERTO PEREZ Irmo SC 1 4876 4876
13. BILL MCKENZIE, JR. High Point NC 1 4829 4829
14. EMMETT HUMMEL Saint Cloud FL 1 4454 4454
15. WILLIAM MASTRIANI Bluffton SC 1 4436 4436
16. TALLY DAPORE Charleston SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. KEN CORRELL York SC 6 7678 7501 6103 6683 6683 6681 35226
2. DAN HARDY Atlanta GA 1 7110 7110
3. STEPHEN ARAGON Statesville NC 1 6661 6661
4. BOB GRAVES Seneca SC 1 6647 6647
5. DAN OCONNELL Simpsonville SC 1 6489 6489
6. CHET RICHARDS Bluffton SC 1 6308 6308
7. DANIEL AHERN Beaufort SC 1 5474 5474
8. KEN LOWDEN Columbia SC 1 5269 5269
9. RONALD FERRILL Greenville SC 1 4210 4210
10. CURTIS FARMER Mooresboro NC 1 0 0
11. JOEL FINE Swannanoa NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
1. ROBERT MAYDOLE Davidson NC 1 6226 6226
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY MD FU TOTAL