AAA Car Care South Carolina Triathlon Series MALE AGE GROUPS - CURRENT SERIES SCORES

---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. NICK LINTNER Aiken SC 6 7704 8050 8424 7893 7791 8096 40254
2. EVAN SHEALY Taylors SC 5 7695 8591 7693 7299 7319 38597
3. SAINT HADWIN Chapin SC 4 6804 6044 6511 6832 26191
4. SPENCER SHEALY JR Columbia SC 4 6220 6895 6432 6481 26028
5. MAC HOWIE Dunwoody GA 1 9835 9835
6. ETHAN NORDMAN Hoschton GA 1 9660 9660
7. BRYSON GATES Canton GA 1 9196 9196
8. TYLER PRUETT Peachtree City GA 1 8762 8762
9. DEVIN COUNCIL Greer SC 1 7068 7068
10. JACK LEAHY Daniel Island SC 1 6267 6267
11. BENNETT LAMB Greenville SC 1 6187 6187
12. LINCOLN COUNCIL Greer SC 1 5814 5814
13. BRODY OBRIEN Spartanburg SC 1 5639 5639
14. WILLIAM MASSEY Aiken SC 1 5099 5099
15. THOMAS SCARBORO Claxton GA 1 4963 4963
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. GRADY COLLINS Anderson SC 4 7259 6269 7447 7270 28245
2. KYLE READY Aiken SC 2 5856 6330 12186
3. MATTHEW RIGSBY Brentwood TN 1 10149 10149
4. BENEDICT SCHNITZLER Heddesheim XX 1 9197 9197
5. DEWIGHT WINCHESTER Bryson City NC 1 8029 8029
6. JAKE HIGGINS Kannapolis NC 1 7839 7839
7. COLLIN TAYLOR Simpsonville SC 1 7671 7671
8. NOLAN KENDINGER North Augusta SC 1 7329 7329
9. SIMON BUCKNER Louisville KY 1 7188 7188
10. RICKY WOODRUFF Winter Park FL 1 7040 7040
11. CHARLES ZOBEL Charleston SC 1 6700 6700
12. NOAH KIMBRELL Beaufort SC 1 5627 5627
13. JOSH BRYANT Clinton SC 1 5526 5526
14. ADAR HOROWITZ Alpharetta GA 1 0 0
15. MICHAEL WILSON Fayetteville NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. NOAH CIGNARALE Greer SC 2 7696 7654 15350
2. DEREK FOX Mount Pleasant SC 2 6177 6328 12505
3. BRENDAN CASH Greenville SC 2 5333 5138 10471
4. CALEB BAITY Huntersville NC 1 9184 9184
5. CLAYTON MARSHALL Alpharetta GA 1 8663 8663
6. RAYMOND SHEW Boone NC 1 8340 8340
7. ALEX GROSSMAN Greenville SC 2 8321 0 8321
8. MATTHEW JENSEN Columbia SC 1 8110 8110
9. REID GILBERT Wilmington NC 1 7594 7594
10. JOHN OWEN Lexington SC 1 7476 7476
11. DAVID KLUG Matthews NC 1 7363 7363
12. MAX CIARLONE Columbia SC 1 7349 7349
13. BRADY RAFANAN Aiken SC 1 7342 7342
14. ZACKERY EISERMAN Pinehurst NC 1 7312 7312
15. KEVIN BURDET Columbia SC 1 7162 7162
16. JONATHAN BLALOCK Spartanburg SC 1 7091 7091
17. JAY LIZANICH Greenville SC 1 6926 6926
18. ZAC MILLER Columbia SC 1 6913 6913
19. NICK LANGE Bay Shore NY 1 6876 6876
20. LUKE RENFROW Clemson SC 1 6810 6810
21. JACOB MEISTEN Greenville SC 1 6746 6746
22. LUKE EMERY Kingsport TN 1 6614 6614
23. ZACHARY BALLARD Denver NC 1 6499 6499
24. KENDRICK HOLLAND Greenville SC 1 6410 6410
25. FORREST KIMBRELL Beaufort SC 1 6342 6342
26. IAN KIRVEN Durham NC 1 6070 6070
27. ZAK KORNHAUSER Fort Mill SC 1 5780 5780
28. SAMUAL PATTO CORLEY Central SC 1 0 0
29. DANIEL SCHLEPPHORST Mauldin SC 1 0 0
30. JACK FAIRWEATHER Oxford XX 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. GREGORY PFISTER Greenville SC 4 9738 0 9099 9181 28018
2. JASON MCCORMACK Charleston SC 3 8852 9353 9452 27657
3. THORNE HADWIN Chapin SC 6 5325 5797 5408 5628 5067 5153 27311
4. BENJAMIN NICHOLAS Mauldin SC 3 7112 7782 7268 22162
5. JAMES SIFFORD Greenville SC 2 9083 8208 17291
6. TREY BULLARD Greenville SC 3 8824 0 8133 16957
7. JIMMY BAGNOLA Simpsonville SC 3 8223 7550 0 15773
8. THOMAS TURNBULL Woodruff SC 2 7507 7686 15193
9. EVAN BILES Greenville SC 2 7817 7295 15112
10. TIMOTHY GIBSON Lexington SC 2 7856 7095 14951
11. DEVIN ROOT Port Royal SC 2 6487 7591 14078
12. JOHN MARK RENFROW Greenville SC 3 7078 0 6578 13656
13. ANDREW BAKER Easley SC 2 9441 0 9441
14. YANNICK FISCHBACH Townville SC 2 8571 0 8571
15. KEVIN JETT Columbia SC 1 8571 8571
16. GABE GRAMMER Columbia SC 1 7944 7944
17. AUSTIN FOWLER Greenville SC 1 7876 7876
18. JAMES SCOTT Miller Place NY 1 7831 7831
19. NATE BARCLAY Asheville NC 1 7826 7826
20. DYLAN RIDDLE Denver NC 1 7794 7794
21. ROBERT BIANCO Mount Pleasant SC 1 7787 7787
22. TYLER VALLARIO Beaufort SC 1 7732 7732
23. DAVID GARRIGAN Greer SC 1 7579 7579
24. CHRISTOPHER HAGGARD Columbia SC 1 7569 7569
25. SETH TEEGARDEN Stone Mountain GA 1 7561 7561
26. DAN COLASCIONE Columbia SC 1 7520 7520
27. PETER SHVETZ Columbia SC 1 7284 7284
28. JOHN BERNHART Columbia SC 1 7280 7280
29. MATTHEW ANDERSON Greer SC 2 7181 0 7181
30. NELSON CARRERO Columbia SC 1 7119 7119
31. TYLER PARENT Belmont NC 1 7029 7029
32. ANDREW CORLEY Port Royal SC 1 7013 7013
33. ANTHONY ROWLAND Greenville SC 1 6902 6902
34. DAANE BLOCKSMA Beaufort SC 1 6630 6630
35. TY WIMMER Mount Pleasant SC 1 6256 6256
36. PATRICK MADDEN Charleston SC 1 6174 6174
37. JOSEPH INGVARDSEN Beaufort SC 1 6091 6091
38. TRAVIS BOYD Anderson SC 1 6014 6014
39. MIGUEL FERRER Beaufort SC 1 5902 5902
40. THOMAS MCAFEE Greenville SC 1 5711 5711
41. PATRICK WALLACH Greer SC 1 5434 5434
42. DAVID BUNTING Parris Island NC 1 5214 5214
43. CHAD SIMMONS Columbia SC 1 4958 4958
44. CARL CORLEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
45. PHILLIP LEONARD Greenville SC 1 0 0
46. ANDREW TIERNEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
47. PRESTON PARRISH Fayetteville GA 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. JOSEPH ENGRAM Greenwood SC 5 8176 0 8413 8211 8043 32843
2. BRANDON LYKO Simpsonville SC 3 7707 7724 7795 23226
3. TYLER SLOAN Greenville SC 3 6961 7359 7627 21947
4. JESSE BUNTIN Charleston SC 2 6918 5928 12846
5. MATT GURA Easley SC 2 5490 4884 10374
6. MATTHEW SCHAEFER Duluth GA 1 9072 9072
7. MARK CHANDLER Orlando FL 1 8890 8890
8. PHIL GREGORY Greenville SC 1 8813 8813
9. ROBERT HEUSGEN Greer SC 2 8656 0 8656
10. DANIEL MATZ Greer SC 2 0 8533 8533
11. COLE ANDREW Columbia SC 1 8432 8432
12. JARED DRAPER Taylors SC 1 8233 8233
13. MATT DAVIS Charlotte NC 1 8104 8104
14. RAMON BARRIOS Bluffton SC 1 8044 8044
15. WILLIAM WOOD Simpsonville SC 2 7962 0 7962
16. MIKE PENNINGTON Greenville SC 2 7957 0 7957
17. MICHAEL SAPIENZA Sabillasville MD 1 7940 7940
18. CHRIS WHITLOCK Brevard NC 1 7910 7910
19. BRIAN LUPO Raleigh NC 1 7909 7909
20. JACOB WATKINS Charlotte NC 1 7876 7876
21. MATTHEW MAHRER Lexington SC 1 7811 7811
22. KYLE BENNETT Greenville SC 1 7674 7674
23. RYAN PEISEL Greenville SC 2 7634 0 7634
24. WILL CHEATHAM Lexington SC 1 7627 7627
25. JASON GLOW Spring Lake NC 1 7437 7437
26. EDWARD REYNOLDS Greenville SC 1 7396 7396
27. ALLEN RHODES Simpsonville SC 1 7353 7353
28. KYLE WELCH Asheville NC 1 7352 7352
29. LUKE MCKELVY Hendersonville NC 1 7341 7341
30. CHASE MCCABE Grovetown GA 1 7291 7291
31. ROBERT HEIM Charlotte NC 1 7057 7057
32. GREGORY LOVEJOY Central SC 1 6996 6996
33. BRANDON HARTLEY Pensacola FL 1 6961 6961
34. DENNIS DOWDY Beaufort SC 1 6886 6886
35. QUENTIN ROSA Dalton GA 1 6850 6850
36. MATTHEW LATRICK Greer SC 1 6760 6760
37. ALAN SHERMO Timmonsville SC 1 6698 6698
38. TERRY SLACK Hope Mills NC 1 6664 6664
39. BRYAN DELANEY Greenville SC 1 6612 6612
40. TY BOWEN Goldsboro NC 1 6559 6559
41. TAYLOR NILAN Charleston SC 1 6515 6515
42. STEVEN OLEJNIK Boiling Springs SC 1 6396 6396
43. RICHARD ROSS Jacksonville NC 1 5996 5996
44. CHAS COKER Mount Pleasant SC 1 5898 5898
45. BENJAMIN SCOGGIN Winston-Salem NC 1 5300 5300
46. SPENCER BEAMER Greenville SC 1 0 0
47. MICHAEL BINGHAM Brentwood TN 1 0 0
48. SCOTT CARLEY Greenville SC 1 0 0
49. SAM COPELAND Columbia SC 1 0 0
50. JONATHAN DYKE Charlotte NC 1 0 0
51. SCOTT KAYLOR Greer SC 1 0 0
52. DAVID LEENMAN Toccoa GA 1 0 0
53. WILLIAM MANN Charlotte NC 1 0 0
54. MATT MCMAHAND Rock Hill SC 1 0 0
55. PRESTON MORGAN Easley SC 1 0 0
56. JOE NAGY Jacksonville FL 1 0 0
57. BENJAMIN OLSON Greer SC 1 0 0
58. SEAN RILEY Lyman SC 1 0 0
59. ZACH CLAYTON Orange Park FL 1 0 0
60. MATTHEW SUMMEY Lexington SC 1 0 0
61. BENJAMIN MECHLING Chapin SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. GARRETT MOLZER Greer SC 3 8471 8232 7972 24675
2. CASEY SCHWAGER Greenville SC 4 7646 0 7152 7157 21955
3. TONY STONE Columbia SC 2 7315 8028 15343
4. TRAVIS ELLISON Pelzer SC 2 7146 7337 14483
5. JOSEPH ST PIERRE Greenville SC 2 6535 6725 13260
6. TREVOR PITTMAN Boiling Springs SC 2 5961 6273 12234
7. ANDREW WHITEHEAD Central SC 1 8934 8934
8. PETER IGYARTO Rincon GA 1 8534 8534
9. DOUG BYRNE Lexington SC 1 8215 8215
10. TIMOTHY MAYO Lexington SC 1 8199 8199
11. CHARLES TIMMS III Anderson SC 2 8193 0 8193
12. ADAM SMITH Simpsonville SC 2 8130 0 8130
13. JONATHAN PRICE Statesboro GA 1 8093 8093
14. GREG J BAKER Charlotte NC 1 8088 8088
15. CHRISTOPHER CAMPEN Greenville SC 2 8059 0 8059
16. CHRIS TAFLINGER Florence SC 1 8053 8053
17. JOEL MELROY Charleston SC 2 8040 0 8040
18. MICHAEL BROWNING Awendaw SC 1 7792 7792
19. CHRISTOPHER CECIL Greenville SC 1 7768 7768
20. RICH VIDINHA Beaufort SC 1 7709 7709
21. GARY BLIGHT Lexington SC 1 7678 7678
22. CHRISTOPHER MILLER Hanahan SC 1 7607 7607
23. BRIAN PINSON Greenwood SC 1 7592 7592
24. JOHN HENDERSON Mt. Pleasant SC 1 7500 7500
25. TAYLOR MOODY Spartanburg SC 1 7262 7262
26. JUSTIN BOGNER Simpsonville SC 1 7196 7196
27. WESTON STUDER Simpsonville SC 3 0 0 7125 7125
28. CRAIG GILBERT Beaufort SC 1 7106 7106
29. JEFF COLE Pickens SC 2 7088 0 7088
30. DANILO LOPEZ Beaufort SC 1 7083 7083
31. JON POHLMAN Greenville SC 1 7055 7055
32. DANIEL GREENE Clemson SC 1 6703 6703
33. CHRIS ZEIGLER Mt Pleasant SC 1 6696 6696
34. DUSTIN WILLIAMS Belmont NC 1 6682 6682
35. BRIAN BANN Charleston SC 1 6673 6673
36. SHAUN BURDESS Omaha NE 1 6599 6599
37. SAM MATTOX Anderson SC 1 6567 6567
38. DIAL BURWELL Mount Pleasant SC 1 6552 6552
39. ANTHONY STEVENS Hinesville GA 1 6371 6371
40. JASON WILSON Anderson SC 1 6099 6099
41. BILLY ZION Anderson SC 1 6086 6086
42. ERIC KUKER Charleston SC 1 5828 5828
43. MICHAEL SWOFFORD Pinehurst NC 1 5636 5636
44. JEFFREY COOPER Arden NC 1 5478 5478
45. PATRICK WARD Greenville SC 1 5247 5247
46. MICHAEL BALLER North Charleston SC 1 5233 5233
47. MICHAEL POMARICO JR Hardeeville SC 1 0 0
48. JONATHAN VAUGHN Greenville SC 1 0 0
49. CLAY ADAMS Durham NC 1 0 0
50. DAVID ANNA Greenville SC 1 0 0
51. ADAM BRANTLEY Smyrna GA 1 0 0
52. JOHN DONNELLY Greenville SC 1 0 0
53. RYAN DUERK Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
54. MICHAEL EVANS Greer SC 1 0 0
55. JUDD GLASCO Fort Mill SC 1 0 0
56. JOSH KROOK New Ipswich NH 1 0 0
57. JEREMY MODISETTE Baldwin GA 1 0 0
58. EDDIE NOLAN Conroe TX 1 0 0
59. BILLY NORSE Savannah GA 1 0 0
60. BEN SLOOP Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
61. TRAVIS SMITH Greenville SC 1 0 0
62. JASON SUHY Limestone TN 1 0 0
63. TRAVIS TARBET Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
64. CHAD TOWNE Wilmington NC 1 0 0
65. MARTY TRAKY Raleigh NC 1 0 0
66. JOSHUA WEXLER Arden NC 1 0 0
67. WILLIAM WHITESIDE Pawleys Island SC 1 0 0
68. BRANDON WILSON Boiling Springs SC 1 0 0
69. PATRICK ZINN Atlanta GA 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. BRYAN MILLING Greenville SC 4 8496 8446 0 7891 24833
2. GARY FREAR Charleston SC 2 8157 8592 16749
3. HAWKEYE PARKER Greenville SC 2 7891 8342 16233
4. MIKE FANNING Greenville SC 3 8089 0 7648 15737
5. GARY COLLINS Anderson SC 2 7924 7725 15649
6. BRIAN TAYLOR Lexington SC 2 7244 8047 15291
7. JERRY OWENS Irmo SC 2 6790 6428 13218
8. WILL WEIMAR Lula GA 1 9045 9045
9. EDMUND HIPP Beaufort SC 1 8808 8808
10. JOSHUA SCHAFFER Pendleton SC 1 8777 8777
11. BRIAN CRISP Florence SC 1 8748 8748
12. ERIC GOODWIN Easley SC 2 8678 0 8678
13. DIEGO GONZALEZ Mount Pleasant SC 1 8625 8625
14. PATRICK CLARK Virginia Beach VA 1 8604 8604
15. BRIAN COMBS Asheville NC 1 8595 8595
16. NEIL WALDROP Greer SC 2 8538 0 8538
17. JON HIGGINS Carolina Beach NC 1 8530 8530
18. DAN LEBLANC Fort Mill SC 1 8484 8484
19. MATT PRYOR Greer SC 1 8454 8454
20. RICH BOEHM Scott Depot WV 1 8373 8373
21. KELLY WHITE Wilmington NC 1 8293 8293
22. BRIAN BLOUNT Greenville SC 1 8180 8180
23. ULRICK GARRISON Asheville NC 1 8148 8148
24. LUKAS RIGDON Greenville SC 1 8075 8075
25. CHRIS DILL Greer SC 1 8062 8062
26. ROBIN ESTES Savannah GA 1 8057 8057
27. BRIAN HESTER Mint Hill NC 1 8056 8056
28. JARED MEADOWS Powder Springs GA 1 7969 7969
29. GRAHAM SOMERALL Beaufort SC 1 7936 7936
30. ASHLEY STARKEY Charleston SC 1 7877 7877
31. JASON KLAITMAN Chapel Hill NC 1 7734 7734
32. JUBAL DAY Vass NC 1 7664 7664
33. JOEY BLANKENSHIP Bunnlevel NC 1 7546 7546
34. PETE MURRAY Greenville SC 1 7457 7457
35. HAL FUNDERBURK Myrtle Beach SC 1 7446 7446
36. EDWARD KOSEK Brecksville OH 1 7379 7379
37. SONNY GILL Simpsonville SC 1 7358 7358
38. JODY HENRY Irmo SC 1 7349 7349
39. ANDY HALL Greenville SC 2 0 7253 7253
40. JAY WOODY Charlotte NC 1 7218 7218
41. BENJAMIN CARTWRIGHT Spartanburg SC 1 7197 7197
42. COREY MCKAY Greenville SC 1 7026 7026
43. CHAD KIMBRELL Aiken SC 1 6922 6922
44. CHARLIE BULLINGTON Hanahan SC 1 6917 6917
45. JOHN KNEBEL Mt Pleasant SC 2 0 6860 6860
46. JAMIE THOMAS Lexington SC 1 6771 6771
47. JAMES LOGING Prosperity SC 1 6770 6770
48. JASON JALA Charleston SC 1 6708 6708
49. LAWRENCE MCCALLUM Lugoff SC 1 6700 6700
50. JAMIE RHYNE Greenville SC 1 6651 6651
51. TIMOTHY JOHNSON Fountain Inn SC 1 6599 6599
52. BYRON DUREN Greer SC 1 6578 6578
53. JOSEPH MCQUAID Mt Pleasant SC 1 6482 6482
54. JAMES SHEPHERD Ringgold GA 1 6390 6390
55. SAMUEL PRINCE Greenville SC 1 6190 6190
56. JASON OLD Irmo SC 1 6040 6040
57. EINAR LURIX Greenville SC 1 5946 5946
58. CHRIS LEWIS Taylors SC 1 5893 5893
59. RYAN GASPAR Charlotte NC 1 5644 5644
60. BRAD LEDFORD Travelers Rest SC 1 5537 5537
61. MARK MORLINO Inman SC 1 5241 5241
62. SCOTT HOPKINS Ridgeland SC 1 4863 4863
63. ROBERT PORTER Beaufort SC 1 0 0
64. BRANDON MATTHEWS North Augusta SC 1 0 0
65. DANIEL OSTROWSKI Clarksville TN 1 0 0
66. JEFF BULLOCK Forest Park GA 1 0 0
67. STEVE BURTT Toccoa GA 1 0 0
68. JEFF CODY Greenville SC 1 0 0
69. BRYAN HORTON Greer SC 1 0 0
70. JASON JENKINS Kingsport TN 1 0 0
71. MARCUS KING Wilmington NC 1 0 0
72. CHRIS KOREY Charleston SC 1 0 0
73. TODD LACEY Watkinsville GA 1 0 0
74. NICOLAS MACHI Asheville NC 1 0 0
75. MIKE MAZZONI Charlotte NC 1 0 0
76. PAUL MCKEITHAN Apex NC 1 0 0
77. JEFF MICHENFELDER Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
78. CHRIS MILLER Charlotte NC 1 0 0
79. EVAN NEWMAN Lexington SC 1 0 0
80. BRAD VAN HAITSMA Mooresville NC 1 0 0
81. ROSS GERMANI Huntington WV 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. BEN MILSTEAD Anderson SC 5 7341 7992 8024 7846 7459 38662
2. CARLTON SINK Simpsonville SC 7 7333 7126 7580 7429 0 7352 7222 36916
3. ED DIXON Florence SC 5 6958 7613 6792 7785 7544 36692
4. JOSE VILLA Greenville SC 5 5150 5429 5578 5246 5226 26629
5. RICHARD GILBERT Summerville SC 3 7738 7834 0 15572
6. MARK HICKMAN Columbia SC 2 7702 7862 15564
7. GEORGE SMITH Columbia SC 2 7545 7756 15301
8. TIM MOCK Greenville SC 2 7463 7071 14534
9. KEITH LOBEL West Columbia SC 2 7323 6869 14192
10. MARCUS BARTON Waxhaw NC 1 8993 8993
11. KEITH SCHUMANN Williamsburg VA 1 8862 8862
12. SCOTT MCCONNELL Davidson NC 1 8265 8265
13. TRENT KOOPMAN Whitinsville MA 1 8245 8245
14. JAY HAMVAS Longs SC 1 8234 8234
15. PHILIPPE DES FRANCS Charleston SC 1 8137 8137
16. DAN GIROUARD Cary NC 1 8096 8096
17. JOHN MASSEY III Aiken SC 1 8077 8077
18. DARRELL AUSTIN Mount Pleasant SC 1 8077 8077
19. KEVIN GREEN Beaufort SC 1 8057 8057
20. BRUCE RICHTER Grimesland NC 1 8057 8057
21. ALFRED OLIVETTI Hilton Head Island SC 1 7968 7968
22. TREY WHITLEY Greenville SC 2 7930 0 7930
23. NIC CAMPOS Bluffton SC 1 7844 7844
24. TED LYERLY Greenville SC 1 7826 7826
25. GEORGE WALDSCHMIDT Florence SC 1 7787 7787
26. ROGER SNYDER Ponte Vedra Beach FL 1 7781 7781
27. WILLIAM UHLEMANN Greer SC 1 7772 7772
28. WINSTON HOLLIDAY Columbia SC 1 7719 7719
29. ANTHONY HERNANDEZ Lexington SC 1 7716 7716
30. COREY SMITH Lexington NC 1 7667 7667
31. CHRIS DILLARD Greer SC 2 7657 0 7657
32. JOHN FORNEY Charleston SC 2 7654 0 7654
33. MICHAEL GARDNER Anderson SC 2 7632 0 7632
34. JIM DANDRO Charlotte NC 1 7600 7600
35. TODD WILLIAMS Stanley NC 1 7591 7591
36. PETER TEUBNER Fort Mill SC 1 7591 7591
37. LARRY SHIREY Lugoff SC 1 7551 7551
38. THOMAS LIVOTI Columbia SC 1 7533 7533
39. JEFF RULE Beaufort SC 1 7447 7447
40. BOB BROOKOVER Clemson SC 2 7387 0 7387
41. JOCK WHITE Easley SC 1 7355 7355
42. STEVE REESE Dacula GA 1 7255 7255
43. GREG PATE Raleigh NC 1 7253 7253
44. DANNY PAGAN Charlotte NC 1 7210 7210
45. JEFF BECK Beaufort SC 1 7098 7098
46. JAMES RIGHTER Clemson SC 1 7097 7097
47. DAVID EDMONDSON Davidson NC 1 7086 7086
48. STEVEN SCOLERI College Park GA 1 7011 7011
49. STEVE MARSH Charleston SC 1 7010 7010
50. TIM GILL Wilmington NC 1 6936 6936
51. BRIAN PURVIS Summerville SC 1 6887 6887
52. THOMAS O'NEILL Pendleton SC 1 6885 6885
53. RONALD GIBSON Simpsonville SC 1 6871 6871
54. JEFF MONTS Mount Pleasant SC 1 6852 6852
55. JASON MAILLOUX North Charleston SC 1 6842 6842
56. HEATH RICHEY Simpsonville SC 1 6770 6770
57. CHET HOLLISTER Mount Pleasant SC 1 6757 6757
58. THOMAS LOMONACO Matthews NC 1 6727 6727
59. MAC NOWELL Chapin SC 1 6725 6725
60. HECTOR VELEZ Sumter SC 1 6630 6630
61. ROBERT GAHAGAN Columbia SC 1 6626 6626
62. CHRIS LETSINGER Savannah GA 1 6615 6615
63. JEFF MCCASLIN Mount Pleasant SC 1 6610 6610
64. CHRIS JANUS Lexington SC 2 6604 0 6604
65. KENNETH BURNETT North Myrtle Beach SC 1 6583 6583
66. PHIL HELMSTETTER Mt. Pleasant SC 1 6568 6568
67. LEON BUFFALOE Simpsonville SC 1 6552 6552
68. AARON COUNCIL Greer SC 1 6518 6518
69. DAVID BRYANT Clinton SC 1 6420 6420
70. MICHAEL SAKARA Columbia SC 1 6419 6419
71. JOE FLENNIKEN Roswell GA 1 6352 6352
72. JIM POTTER Greenville SC 1 6340 6340
73. DOUG DRAPER Hendersonville NC 1 6331 6331
74. LAWRENCE TURNER Southern Pines NC 1 6309 6309
75. BRYAN BAUMGARDNER Clermont GA 1 6302 6302
76. DOUG MAJEWSKI Daniel Island SC 1 6180 6180
77. MICHAEL FORRESTER Spartanburg SC 1 6074 6074
78. SHILO GARNER Waxhaw NC 1 6020 6020
79. GREG HUFF Thomasville NC 1 6020 6020
80. JOHN ABERCROMBIE Cumming GA 1 5983 5983
81. RICHARD MASON Easley SC 1 5953 5953
82. MARK FLEMING Huntersville NC 1 5847 5847
83. JON BROWN Fletcher NC 1 5820 5820
84. ARTHUR STERKENBURG Greensboro NC 1 5659 5659
85. ROBERT ERHARDT Columbia SC 1 5629 5629
86. CLINT KIMBRELL Johns Creek GA 1 5279 5279
87. BRIAN ESPOSITO Hilton Head Island SC 1 5134 5134
88. KEVIN HILL Mount Pleasant SC 1 4430 4430
89. TY CAMPBELL Irmo SC 1 0 0
90. COLIN KEARNEY Indian Trail NC 1 0 0
91. JOHN HOITINK Rock Hill SC 1 0 0
92. BRIAN MCCACHREN Cumming GA 1 0 0
93. SCOTT BROOKS Belton SC 1 0 0
94. JEFF CARTER Winston Salem NC 1 0 0
95. CHRISTIAN COY Lexington KY 1 0 0
96. JOHN CULLEN Greenville SC 1 0 0
97. NOEL DESMARTEAU Pawleys Island SC 1 0 0
98. ANDREW FERSTEN Deerfield IL 1 0 0
99. JERRY GEMMA Boynton Beach FL 1 0 0
100. DENNIS GREGORY Summerville SC 1 0 0
101. ROBERT HARRELL Smyrna GA 1 0 0
102. DAVID HOENICKE Greenville SC 1 0 0
103. TIM HORAN Lexington SC 1 0 0
104. DAN HREHA Mount Pleasant SC 1 0 0
105. JEFF JORDAN Taylors SC 1 0 0
106. HEATH KINSLAND Denver NC 1 0 0
107. LANCE MARTIN Asheville NC 1 0 0
108. MICHAEL MCFALL Charleston SC 1 0 0
109. HIROSHI MORITA Greenville SC 1 0 0
110. TODD NEWNAM Asheville NC 1 0 0
111. MARK PERRECONE Summerville SC 1 0 0
112. STEVE SCHWARTZ Tucker GA 1 0 0
113. JOHN SOROCHINSKY Taylors SC 1 0 0
114. JOSH WEAVER Mooresville NC 1 0 0
115. RICHARD WOODSIDE Lewisville NC 1 0 0
116. MARC ZACHARY Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
117. JERRY HASSE Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
118. JOSE ROMERO Fort Bragg NC 1 0 0
119. SIEGFRIED WAIGAND Greer SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. SHAWN SHEALY Columbia SC 6 0 7421 8520 8303 8170 8302 40716
2. TIM LINTNER Aiken SC 6 7869 7825 8392 8078 7582 7502 39746
3. KEVIN THOMPSON Simpsonville SC 5 8189 8580 0 8194 8353 33316
4. JEFF HADWIN Chapin SC 6 5800 6341 6767 6514 6221 6201 32044
5. ERIC MITCHELL Greenville SC 5 7910 8115 0 7260 7458 30743
6. JOHN MCKIERNAN Simpsonville SC 4 7904 8042 6968 7281 30195
7. FRANKIE VALLE Hartsville SC 4 6948 7021 7718 7370 29057
8. STEVEN HELLER Greenville SC 4 6555 6444 6294 6282 25575
9. JIM AGOSTINI Columbia SC 3 7970 8361 8294 24625
10. DAVID SCHAFFER Simpsonville SC 3 7901 7447 7533 22881
11. RICK ESTEE Mt Pleasant SC 3 6958 7228 7187 21373
12. BENJI SMITH Greer SC 3 6677 6348 6307 19332
13. JEFFREY CARSON Connellys Springs NC 2 8037 7387 15424
14. JOHN WILSON Mt Pleasant SC 2 7517 7715 15232
15. STEVE ERWIN Seneca SC 2 7093 6961 14054
16. JIM NEWELL Mount Pleasant SC 2 6342 6931 13273
17. GRADY HART Lexington SC 2 5706 5698 11404
18. MIKE READY Graniteville SC 2 5869 4852 10721
19. KEITH MARSHALL Alpharetta GA 1 9280 9280
20. DARREN COX Toano VA 1 8894 8894
21. JAMES ANDREWS Fort Mill SC 2 8765 0 8765
22. DONALD WHITE Apex NC 1 8478 8478
23. MIKE NININGER Lexington SC 1 8211 8211
24. BUBBA GILLIS Hilton Head Island SC 1 8181 8181
25. JOHN HENIS Lexington SC 1 8019 8019
26. MARK WILKE Lexington SC 1 7912 7912
27. CHRISTOPHER BOND Greenville SC 2 7793 0 7793
28. CHRIS TAYLOR Simpsonville SC 1 7754 7754
29. MARK CAWOOD Central SC 2 7733 0 7733
30. JONATHAN COCHRAN Lexington SC 1 7668 7668
31. MIKE WHALEY Anderson SC 1 7665 7665
32. GARY MCGREGOR Midlothian VA 1 7577 7577
33. BOBBY DIXON Apex NC 1 7565 7565
34. MIKE RUSSELL Pickens SC 2 7459 0 7459
35. JOE ROOF Chapin SC 1 7359 7359
36. DAVID MARTIN Moore SC 1 7324 7324
37. WALTER CASTRO Greenville SC 1 7278 7278
38. BRYAN CASTRO Broomfield CO 1 7264 7264
39. STEFAN TOLAN Greer SC 2 7257 0 7257
40. JEFF LESSENBERRY Greenville SC 1 7243 7243
41. RICK CARTER York SC 1 7234 7234
42. DAMON GRIMES Auburn AL 1 7131 7131
43. MARK MOLINA Fort Mill SC 1 7127 7127
44. ROBERT WORLEY Gilbert SC 1 7089 7089
45. DAVID WRIGHT York SC 1 7077 7077
46. RICHARD SZYMANSKI Wilmington DE 1 7072 7072
47. WILLIAM BALDWIN Clemson SC 1 6931 6931
48. DENNIS KIRKLAND Batesburg SC 1 6927 6927
49. RANDY LITZENBERGER Clinton SC 1 6787 6787
50. SEAN MARVIN York SC 1 6698 6698
51. TIM CARLSON Saint Simons Island GA 1 6682 6682
52. JOE DRUGA Simpsonville SC 1 6599 6599
53. RANDY ALLEN Dawsonville GA 1 6529 6529
54. PATRICK POLAND Land O Lakes FL 1 6494 6494
55. JOHN KNIGHT Greenville SC 1 6463 6463
56. SAM WOODS Prosperity SC 1 6451 6451
57. BRENT SUMMERFIELD Boiling Springs SC 1 6378 6378
58. ROMAN BARDACHEV Greenville SC 1 6093 6093
59. TODD SCHARTNER Richmond Hill GA 1 6039 6039
60. ALLEN HORNE Greenville SC 1 5876 5876
61. MARK MANOCHA Savannah GA 1 5569 5569
62. GORDON SMITH Anderson SC 1 5510 5510
63. MARK HILLS Denver NC 1 5409 5409
64. PATRICK TUSTIN Terrell NC 1 5355 5355
65. ERIC BECKLER Newton NC 1 0 0
66. MATT BELYUS Orangeburg SC 1 0 0
67. CLIFFORD CORLEY Chapin SC 1 0 0
68. PATRICK CULLEY Edmond OK 1 0 0
69. KEVIN DEAN Cornelius NC 1 0 0
70. LUC DEBATY Greer SC 1 0 0
71. HUGH FERRY Ocean Springs MS 1 0 0
72. WILFREDO GALARZA West Union SC 1 0 0
73. CHRIS GUELLA Charlotte NC 1 0 0
74. MIKE KOS Chesapeake VA 1 0 0
75. YONG LEE Mableton GA 1 0 0
76. RICH NOWAK Charlotte NC 1 0 0
77. DAVID SPEIGHT Mauldin SC 1 0 0
78. ALFRED STERNBERG Wake Forest NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. PHILIP ZITELLO Hilton Head Island SC 6 6602 6616 6962 6971 6539 6389 33690
2. RICHARD HOGUE Greenville SC 4 7635 7622 7387 7501 30145
3. REID THOMAS Seneca SC 4 7512 7964 8396 0 23872
4. KEVIN HALL Chapin SC 3 6767 7325 6934 21026
5. ROBERT BOYLE Spartanburg SC 4 7028 6650 0 7033 20711
6. PAUL LAYMON Columbia SC 2 7586 8357 15943
7. REX MORGAN Simpsonville SC 3 7849 0 7715 15564
8. JEFF WALTHEW Lyman SC 2 7065 7082 14147
9. JEFF SMITH Chapin SC 2 6997 6688 13685
10. MICHAEL AKULIN Norfolk VA 3 6675 6685 0 13360
11. ALI ARASTA Asheboro NC 1 8879 8879
12. CHRIS MUENZER Irmo SC 1 8051 8051
13. CARL BONNER Farmville NC 1 7924 7924
14. THOMAS SEALEY Flowery Branch GA 1 7871 7871
15. RUSTY SMITH Moncks Corner SC 1 7856 7856
16. KENDALL SHOWS Summerville SC 1 7465 7465
17. MARK LANDER Vienna VA 1 7435 7435
18. MARK SCHWARZTRAUBER Mt Pleasant SC 1 7432 7432
19. JOHN COLLINS Hickory NC 1 7397 7397
20. KEN BICKEL Pickens SC 1 7397 7397
21. JAMES WADE Lawrenceville GA 1 7376 7376
22. MARTY REDDEN Waynesboro GA 2 7339 0 7339
23. ANTON MERTENS Atlanta GA 1 7210 7210
24. WILLIAM HAHN Southbury CT 1 7062 7062
25. CHARLES FUTCHER Millersville PA 1 6946 6946
26. MICHAEL HAMILTON Chapel Hill NC 1 6745 6745
27. EDWIN BARTHOLD Goose Creek SC 1 6728 6728
28. MARK NEWELL Charlotte NC 1 6483 6483
29. WILLIAM GUYTON Columbia SC 1 6378 6378
30. BRADLEY GILMAN Vienna VA 1 6333 6333
31. MIKE HOSKINS Columbia SC 1 6326 6326
32. WAYNE SMITH Seneca SC 1 6299 6299
33. ANDREW H. LIPPS Camden SC 1 6240 6240
34. DAVID BOYLE Townville SC 1 6208 6208
35. DAVID HARDY Simpsonville SC 1 6196 6196
36. RICK CALLEBS Columbus NC 1 6180 6180
37. KEN FARR Hilton Head SC 1 6048 6048
38. STEVE MOYER Reston VA 1 6009 6009
39. ERIC MEDLIN Jamestown NC 1 5877 5877
40. CLARK GILLESPY Greenville SC 1 5851 5851
41. ALFRED DOCKERY Seneca SC 1 5779 5779
42. TIM BASICH Woodstock GA 1 5756 5756
43. DAVID CROTTS Laurens SC 1 5354 5354
44. THOMAS SNELL Hollywood SC 1 4864 4864
45. ALLEN PETERSON Bluffton SC 1 4753 4753
46. JACK ROGERS Simpsonville SC 1 3936 3936
47. STEPHEN WEISS North Chesterfield VA 1 0 0
48. JIM EMERY Charlotte NC 1 0 0
49. DAVID KRYSH Greenville SC 1 0 0
50. SAM COX Johnson City TN 1 0 0
51. CAMERON CLEMENTS Charleston SC 1 0 0
52. HAROLD LUHRSEN Spartanburg SC 1 0 0
53. GEORGE SEWELL Aiken SC 1 0 0
54. LEE TEMPLETON Charlotte NC 1 0 0
55. BEN HOWELL Greer SC 1 0 0
56. SON NGUYEN Columbia SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. LORAND BATTEN Lugoff SC 4 7950 7456 7408 7932 30746
2. BOB DIBELLA Salem SC 3 7221 7609 6730 21560
3. STEVE BELL Fort Mill SC 3 5794 6029 5650 17473
4. BILL CARRY Spartanburg SC 2 6305 6168 12473
5. IAN DAVIDSON Clemson SC 1 8653 8653
6. CHUCK BABIN Asheville NC 1 8338 8338
7. JEFF ALLUMS Lexington SC 1 8160 8160
8. STEVE COLE Alpharetta GA 1 7842 7842
9. LOUIS ALMEKINDERS Chapel Hill NC 1 7642 7642
10. WESLEY SPRATT Elgin SC 1 7641 7641
11. ALAN REECE Hilton Head Island SC 1 7587 7587
12. ROBBIE VANNOY Daniel Island SC 1 7550 7550
13. DENNY SMITHSON Hilton Head Island SC 1 7269 7269
14. HENRY KANNAPELL Gainesville GA 1 7260 7260
15. JEFF SMITH Wilmington NC 1 7238 7238
16. MIKE GERACE Bluffton SC 1 6787 6787
17. CARL BERRY Mt. Pleasant SC 1 6662 6662
18. JIM LOFTUS Seneca SC 1 6324 6324
19. JEFFREY BARKER Spartanburg SC 1 6048 6048
20. FRED KUHN Beaufort SC 1 5981 5981
21. PHILIPPE PUJOL Mount Pleasant SC 1 5580 5580
22. CHIP SEIGNIOUS Mt. Pleasant SC 1 5525 5525
23. NICK FOSTER West Columbia SC 2 4834 0 4834
24. FORREST FOWLER Travelers Rest SC 1 0 0
25. KNOX GRANT Charleston SC 1 0 0
26. DAVID LEHTONEN Greenville SC 1 0 0
27. BILLY LOYD Morehead City NC 1 0 0
28. ROBERT MCKEE Simpsonville SC 1 0 0
29. SCOTT ROARK Greenville SC 1 0 0
30. ERNEST SHAVER Smyrna SC 1 0 0
31. RICHARD STEVENS Mound MN 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. REAGAN SPLADY Cleveland SC 3 7566 7089 7232 21887
2. LEON ARTHUR Mount Olive NC 3 6591 6656 6559 19806
3. RICHARD POWELL Florence SC 2 5978 5818 11796
4. O.D. HENDRICKS Pickens SC 1 7594 7594
5. JOHN WALTERS Hilliard OH 1 7091 7091
6. PETE KAVANAUGH Elma NY 1 6927 6927
7. DON MORRISON West Brandywine PA 1 6915 6915
8. CHUCK GRZANKA Kiawah Island SC 1 6558 6558
9. GAYLON SCOATES Lexington SC 1 5601 5601
10. STEVE JOHNSON Goose Creek SC 1 4878 4878
11. BILL MCKENZIE, JR. High Point NC 1 4829 4829
12. EMMETT HUMMEL Saint Cloud FL 1 4454 4454
13. WILLIAM MASTRIANI Bluffton SC 1 4436 4436
14. TALLY DAPORE Charleston SC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. KEN CORRELL York SC 4 7678 7501 6103 6683 27965
2. DAN HARDY Atlanta GA 1 7110 7110
3. STEPHEN ARAGON Statesville NC 1 6661 6661
4. BOB GRAVES Seneca SC 1 6647 6647
5. CHET RICHARDS Bluffton SC 1 6308 6308
6. DANIEL AHERN Beaufort SC 1 5474 5474
7. KEN LOWDEN Columbia SC 1 5269 5269
8. CURTIS FARMER Mooresboro NC 1 0 0
9. JOEL FINE Swannanoa NC 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
1. ROBERT MAYDOLE Davidson NC 1 6226 6226
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI CI CS XT CL LM M2M MT CY TOTAL