Page 1

RESULTS FOR NOVICE FEMALES

2009 Caine Halter YMCA Tri Presented by Go Tri Sports
Caine Halter YMCA, Greenville, SC 06/27/2009 7:30 am
Directed By Set Up Events
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag CITY/STATE              Rank    SWIM      T1 Rank     BIKE Rank      RUN PENALTY    TIME DQ
===== ==== ========================== == ======================= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ==
   1.  130 ASHLEY LOGING              32 LAURENS SC                 9    6:46    1:42    1    28:06    6    27:52         1:04:24   
   2.  151 SHELBY KLUGO               29 CLEMSON SC                 4    6:20    2:09    2    28:21    7    28:56         1:05:43   
   3.  122 RENEE DAVIS                27 GREENVILLE SC              1    5:52    2:15    9    31:59    1    26:32         1:06:36   
   4.  368 HEATHER HALEY              42 GREENVILLE SC             13    6:57    2:06    5    30:00    8    28:59         1:08:01   
   5.  184 ALLISON COUVILLION         25 GREENVILLE SC             10    6:48    3:45    6    30:07    5    27:26         1:08:04   
   6.  224 SANDRA NICHOLS             36 MATTHEWS NC               28    7:55    2:25   10    32:15    4    27:20         1:09:54   
   7.  187 MARY KATHERINE DILLARD     25 GREENVILLE SC              5    6:22    2:34    4    29:40   18    33:00         1:11:35   
   8.  378 LAURA SPRINGER             41 GREENVILLE SC             21    7:35    2:11    7    30:39   15    31:40         1:12:04   
   9.  352 JESSICA ARNOLD             29 GREENVILLE SC             14    7:01    3:13    3    28:29   19    33:46         1:12:28   
  10.  339 KENDALL KEIR               23 GREENVILLE SC             22    7:36    2:23    8    31:45   14    31:34         1:13:17   
  11.  282 APRYL BAILEY               30 WARE SHOALS SC            24    7:43    3:12   21    36:36    3    27:07         1:14:36   
  12.  244 JULIE LEDFORD              26 SLATER SC                 30    8:26    2:58   23    37:05    2    26:50         1:15:18   
  13.  274 NEELY LEDFORD              29 GREENVILLE SC              8    6:32    2:42   15    35:07   11    29:46    2:00 1:16:05   
  14.  269 TALITHA JOHNSON            27 TAYLORS SC                12    6:54    2:52   26    37:17   13    30:34         1:17:35   
  15.  340 MONICA WRIGHT              44 COLUMBIA SC               34   11:01    3:05   12    34:27   12    29:50         1:18:21   
  16.  363 AMANDA EASTHAM             24 COLUMBIA SC                3    6:18    2:11   17    35:24   22    35:04         1:18:56   
  17.  276 AIMEE MORROW               30 GREENVILLE SC             25    7:45    3:31   18    35:55   16    31:58         1:19:08   
  18.  369 LAUREN SKELTON             42 GREENVILLE SC             23    7:42    3:10   28    38:49   10    29:38         1:19:17   
  19.  321 JAN RUSSO                  48 HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC     32   10:21    3:28   11    33:33   17    32:22         1:19:43   
  20.  113 HEATHER SMITH              40 RUTHERFORDTON NC           2    6:09    1:51   14    35:00   27    37:34         1:20:33   
  21.  170 MARY TEAL O'NEAL           25 GREENVILLE SC              7    6:23    2:25   24    37:15   21    34:53         1:20:54   
  22.  278 HYA STANLEY                21 SURFSIDE BEACH SC                              16    35:15   23    35:26         1:21:26   
  23.  273 KIM KOENIG                 46 CHAPIN SC                 17    7:08    2:40   32    43:14    9    29:22         1:22:22   
  24.  254 KRISTIN EAGAN              35 SUMMERVILLE SC            26    7:51    3:58   19    36:01   24    35:42         1:23:30   
  25.  206 MICHELLE MCCALMONT         22 TRAVELERS REST SC         27    7:52    2:26   29    39:00   20    34:35         1:23:51   
  26.  198 KARA HRKACH                40 TAYLORS SC                16    7:08    3:09   22    37:01   26    36:51         1:24:07   
  27.  165 SALLY DUNN                 50 GREENVILLE SC             18    7:21    2:09   13    34:28   32    42:39         1:26:35   
  28.  232 SUZIE POWELL               34 GREENVILLE SC             20    7:33    3:02   20    36:21   29    40:10         1:27:03   
  29.  263 RENAE FORCE                40 CUMMING GA                29    7:59    4:13   30    39:14   25    36:15         1:27:40   
  30.  314 SONJA WALKER               34 GREENVILLE SC             36   11:33    3:47   25    37:15   28    39:53         1:32:27   
  31.  131 KRISTINE LOMBARDOZZI       40 SPARTANBURG SC             6    6:22    2:55   33    43:50   34    43:52         1:36:57   
  32.  337 JANNA EIKEN                42 SIMPSONVILLE SC           33   10:45    3:38   27    38:21   35    44:31         1:37:14   
  33.  281 ELISA WILLIS               26 PIEDMONT SC               15    7:04    3:59   34    45:04   31    41:23         1:37:29   
  34.  231 KRISTEN LYNCH              48 OVIEDO FL                 31    9:34    3:25   31    39:38   36    47:31         1:40:07   
  35.  357 BARBARA FOLTZ              59 GREENVILLE SC             35   11:25    7:57   35    48:37   30    40:15         1:48:13   
  36.   22 CHRISTY GARRISON           27 BOILING SPRINGS SC        19    7:30    2:40   36  1:14:20   33    43:20         2:07:49   
  37.  237 STACY COULTER              40 SIMPSONVILLE SC           11    6:51    3:49                                               
Jun-28-2009 9:49:23am 37 records processed.