events-overview

Participants for TryCharleston Half 2013

Total number of participants shown does not include registrations that are pending based on final credit card approval.

Age displayed is calculated using USAT age-up rules.

Return to event overview.

# Name Category Gender Age Location
1 McGillivray, Alan Age Group Male M 71 Charlotte, NC
2 Schenkel, Jerry Age Group Male M 68 Myrtle Beach, SC
3 Thompson, Henry Age Group Male M 66 Watkinsville, GA
4 Splady, Sue Gann Age Group Female F 66 Cleveland, SC
5 Splady, Reagan Age Group Male M 63 Cleveland, SC
6 Knotts, Terry Age Group Male M 61 charlotte, NC
7 Kramer, Karen
Team Name : Tri-umphant
Mixed Relay F 60 Columbia, SC
8 Bannen, Bill Age Group Male M 60 Greenville, SC
9 Huguley, Phillip Age Group Male M 59 McDonough, GA
10 Pate, Peter Age Group Male M 58 Atlanta , GA
11 Wright, Robert Age Group Male M 58 Columbia, SC
12 Cox, Cliff Age Group Male M 58 Andrews, SC
13 Quinn, Patrick Age Group Male M 57 Murrells Inlet, SC
14 conti, kenny Age Group Male M 57 Charlotte, NC
15 Venable, Dave Age Group Male M 57 Yorktown, VA
16 Roudabush, Michael Age Group Male M 57 Goose Creek, SC
17 Lunn, Jon Age Group Male M 56 Aiken, SC
18 Harris, David Age Group Male M 56 Mechanicsville, VA
19 Creighton, Karen Age Group Female F 55 Goose Creek, SC
20 Fulle, Therese Age Group Female F 55 Charlotte, NC
21 Harris, Amy Age Group Female F 55 Mechanicsville, VA
22 Sawyer, Mike Age Group Male M 55 Columbia, SC
23 Angel, Steve Age Group Male M 55 Moore, SC
24 Neurath, Sue Age Group Female F 55 Tucker, GA
25 Dacey, Richard Age Group Male M 54 Simpsonville, SC
26 Ford, Robert Age Group Male M 54 Martinez, GA
27 Lash, Pete Age Group Male M 54 Charlotte, NC
28 Tiverios, Pete Age Group Male M 54 Anderson, SC
29 bosman, johan Age Group Male M 54 Niskayuna, NY
30 Sabback, Steve Age Group Male M 53 Hanahan, SC
31 Neurath, Bob Age Group Male M 53 Tucker, GA
32 Jones, Teresa
Team Name : Gotham City Girls - Batman, Robyn, & Special T
Mixed Relay F 53 Sumter, SC
33 Sidey, Kim Age Group Male M 53 Augusta, GA
34 Kiley, JIm Age Group Male M 53 mashpee, MA
35 INABINET, BECKY Age Group Female F 53 GREENVILLE, NC
36 Niccum, Cheryl
Team Name : Tri-umphant
Mixed Relay F 53 Blythewood, SC
37 caprio, julie Age Group Female F 53 parkville, MD
38 Daly, Thomas Age Group Male M 53 Summerville, SC
39 Kennedy, Doug Age Group Male M 52 Virginia Beach, VA
40 Farmer, Neil Age Group Male M 52 Jonesboro, GA
41 heady, cynthia Age Group Female F 52 finchville, KY
42 alex, glenn Age Group Male M 52 athens, GA
43 Taylor, Donald Age Group Male M 52 Greenville, SC
44 McAuley, Debbie
Team Name : Gotham City Girls - Batman, Robyn, & Special T
Mixed Relay F 52 Cayce, SC
45 Canitano, Joe Age Group Male M 51 Matthews, NC
46 holt, larry Age Group Male M 51 louisville, KY
47 Kennedy, Margaret Age Group Female F 51 Boca Raton, FL
48 Wendt, Michael Masters Open Male M 51 Lexington, SC
49 Ribenboim, Suzan Age Group Female F 51 Simpsonville, KY
50 Moore, Danny Age Group Male M 51 Goose Creek, SC
51 Scholz, Paul Master Clydesdale M 51 Charleston, SC
52 Lipps, Andrew H. Age Group Male M 51 Camden, SC
53 riou, jean-pierre Age Group Male M 51 moresville, NC
54 Hough, Milly
Team Name : Double D Tri Team
Mixed Relay F 50 Columbia, SC
55 Griffin, Johnny
Team Name : Fish Hare and Tortoise
Mixed Relay M 50 Wilmington, NC
56 Bassett, Kate Age Group Female F 50 Chapin, SC
57 Vance, Gary Age Group Male M 50 Hanahan, SC
58 Moore, Jeff Age Group Male M 50 Midlothian, VA
59 Weide, Kurt Age Group Male M 50 Clemmons, NC
60 VALLE, Frankie Age Group Male M 50 Hartsville, SC
61 Anastasi, Joe Age Group Male M 50 Matthews, NC
62 O'Cain, William Age Group Male M 50 Mcdonough, GA
63 Eicher, Murray Age Group Male M 50 Charleston, SC
64 Drake, David Master Clydesdale M 50 Daniel Island, SC
65 Sharp, Scott Age Group Male M 50 Cornelius , NC
66 Hensley, Ronald Age Group Male M 49 Mooresville, NC
67 Wensil, David Age Group Male M 49 Matthews, NC
68 Jones, Lisa Age Group Female F 49 Summerville, SC
69 White, Steve Age Group Male M 49 Wilmington, NC
70 McManus, Krystal
Team Name : We who must not be named
Mixed Relay F 49 Columbia, SC
71 Caplan, Jeff Age Group Male M 49 Johns Creek, GA
72 jaffe, joseph Age Group Male M 49 Geneva, NY
73 Cook, Kaye Frances (Fran)
Team Name : CX2
Mixed Relay F 49 Charlotte, NC
74 Garrett, Jan Age Group Female F 49 Travelers Rest, SC
75 Giusti, Massimo Age Group Male M 49 glen allen, VA
76 Crovatt-Bagwell, Marlena
Team Name : Splash and Dash Hers
Mixed Relay F 49 Lexington, SC
77 Ruckel, Eric Masters Open Male M 49 Mt. Pleasant, SC
78 Gill, Tina
Team Name : TEAM GILL
Mixed Relay F 49 Wilmington, NC
79 schreur, dee Age Group Female F 49 prospect, KY
80 Flur, Peter Age Group Male M 49 Charlotte, NC
81 Searcy, Julie Age Group Female F 48 WInston-Salem, NC
82 Hamilton, Neal Age Group Male M 48 Hampton, GA
83 Liu, Stefan Age Group Male M 48 Mt Pleasant, SC
84 Creighton, Paul Age Group Male M 48 Goose Creek, SC
85 Cook, Andrew Age Group Male M 48 Belmont, NC
86 Adams, Angela Age Group Female F 48 Athens, GA
87 Adams, Reuben Age Group Male M 48 Athens, GA
88 Kemp, Christopher Age Group Male M 48 Beaufort, SC
89 Tustin, Patrick Age Group Male M 48 Terrell, NC
90 Louden, Chris Master Clydesdale M 48 Moncks Corner, SC
91 Coruzzi, Denis Age Group Female F 48 Boca Raton, FL
92 Simons, Jim Age Group Male M 47 Goose Creek, SC
93 Fahle, Brant Age Group Male M 47 Suffield, CT
94 Frederick, Scott Age Group Male M 47 Cumming, GA
95 Everett, Jim Age Group Male M 47 Guyton, GA
96 Lukich, Jeff Age Group Male M 47 Washington, GA
97 Hirschfield, Marc Age Group Male M 47 Mooresville, NC
98 herring, marion Age Group Male M 46 richmond , VA
99 Howard, Alice Age Group Female F 46 Charlotte, NC
100 Bendert, David Age Group Male M 46 Mooresville, NC
101 Carroll, Tom Age Group Male M 46 Greenville, SC
102 Ratcliff, Phil Age Group Male M 46 Mooresville, NC
103 fahle, Patti Age Group Female F 46 Suffield, CT
104 Norris, Kristen Age Group Female F 46 Charleston, SC
105 Morison, Matt Age Group Male M 46 Wilmington, NC
106 Webster, William Age Group Male M 46 Charleston, SC
107 Coffin, Melisa Age Group Female F 45 Mount Pleasant, SC
108 Moore, Kathleen Age Group Female F 45 greenville, SC
109 Johnson, Lee Age Group Male M 45 Athens, GA
110 Wolf, Matthew S. Age Group Male M 45 Haddonfield, NJ
111 Hoff, Joe Age Group Male M 45 Roanoke, VA
112 Taylor, Nicholas Masters Open Male M 45 gilbert, SC
113 Benedict, Dale Age Group Male M 45 LaGrange, KY
114 Berry, Dan Age Group Male M 45 Spartanburg, SC
115 Horne, David Age Group Male M 45 Martinez, GA
116 Kreutzer, David Age Group Male M 45 Matthews, NC
117 holloway, toby Age Group Male M 45 Matthews, NC
118 fletcher, Amy Age Group Female F 45 Charlotte, NC
119 Hutcheson, Roger Age Group Male M 44 Huntersville, NC
120 Davis, Scott Age Group Male M 44 High point, NC
121 Hall, Steve Age Group Male M 44 Charlotte, NC
122 Griffin, Renee Age Group Female F 44 Wilmington, NC
123 Shuping, George Age Group Male M 44 Mooresville, NC
124 Monts, Jeff Age Group Male M 44 Mount Pleasant, SC
125 Privette, Shelly
Team Name : Triple Threat
Mixed Relay F 44 Mt Pleasant, SC
126 Selle, Mike Masters Open Male M 44 Charlotte, NC
127 helke, kris Age Group Female F 44 charleston, SC
128 Rumble, Joey Age Group Male M 44 Goose Creek, SC
129 Casey, Kevin Age Group Male M 44 Charlotte, NC
130 Townsend, Holly Age Group Female F 44 Charlotte, NC
131 Velasquez, Emil Age Group Male M 44 Cary, NC
132 McKeever, Rebecca Age Group Female F 43 Davidson, NC
133 Waslaske, Michael Age Group Male M 43 Charleston, SC
134 Hreha, Katrina
Team Name : Triple Threat
Mixed Relay F 43 Mount Pleasant, SC
135 Kolb, Gerald Age Group Male M 43 Lexington, SC
136 Asby, Sarah Age Group Female F 43 Charlotte, NC
137 Ruth, James Age Group Male M 43 Charlotte, NC
138 Hall, David Open Male M 43 Greer, SC
139 Glover, Scott Age Group Male M 43 Huntersville, NC
140 Fewell, Michael Age Group Male M 43 Mount Pleasant, SC
141 Corr, Jimmy Age Group Male M 43 Simpsonville, SC
142 casey, dick Age Group Male M 43 mt pleasant, SC
143 Williams, Tyler Age Group Male M 43 Charlotte, NC
144 Smith, Laurie
Team Name : Trijinxers
Mixed Relay F 43 Charlotte, NC
145 Magdycz, Dave Age Group Male M 43 Hendersonville, NC
146 Bodourov, Anton Age Group Male M 43 Columbia, SC
147 Lash, kelli Age Group Female F 43 Charlotte, NC
148 Willemin, Steve Age Group Male M 43 Waxhaw, NC
149 Gibson, Jason Age Group Male M 43 Columbia, SC
150 Wyatt, Philip Age Group Male M 43 Greenville, SC
151 McAfee, Anna Age Group Female F 43 Winston-Salem, NC
152 Long, Chris Age Group Male M 43 Charleston, SC
153 Phillips, David Age Group Male M 43 Columbia, SC
154 Koesel, Brady Age Group Male M 42 Charlotte, NC
155 Bellof, Carolyn Age Group Female F 42 Tega Cay, SC
156 percy, jeff Age Group Male M 42 charleston, SC
157 Starcher, Chris Age Group Male M 42 Columbia, SC
158 Douroux, Wade Age Group Male M 42 Columbia, SC
159 Lucas, Amy Age Group Female F 42 Mount pleasant, SC
160 Urbanic, Peggy
Team Name : Triple Threat
Mixed Relay F 42 Mount Pleasant, SC
161 McCurry, Tami Age Group Female F 42 Louisville, KY
162 Kale, Josh Age Group Male M 42 Taylors, SC
163 Gill, Tim
Team Name : TEAM GILL
Mixed Relay M 42 Wilmington, NC
164 newman, jodi Age Group Female F 41 monroe, NC
165 Schenkenfelder, Brian Age Group Male M 41 Waddy, KY
166 Heffelfinger, Curtis Age Group Male M 41 Fort Mill, SC
167 Heffron, Chris
Team Name : Fish Hare and Tortoise
Mixed Relay M 41 Wilmington, NC
168 Phipps, Christa Age Group Female F 41 Charlotte, NC
169 Tunstall, Jeff Age Group Male M 41 Hanover, VA
170 Dotson, Heath Masters Open Male M 41 Asheville, NC
171 Fraedrich, Brad Age Group Male M 41 Landrum, SC
172 Kotland, Peter Open Male M 41 Moore, SC
173 O'Quinn, Chad Age Group Male M 41 mint hill, NC
174 Young, Jayson Age Group Male M 41 Simpsonville, SC
175 brantley, adam Age Group Male M 41 columbia, SC
176 Voss, steve Age Group Male M 41 Powder Springs, GA
177 Weaver, Josh Age Group Male M 41 Mooresville, NC
178 Klasnick, David Novice Male M 41 Pittsburgh, PA
179 Sullivan, Michael Age Group Male M 41 Huntersville, NC
180 Howard, Jeff Age Group Male M 41 Charlotte, NC
181 Roland, Evelyn Athena F 40 Irmo, SC
182 Bruner, Heather Age Group Female F 40 Beaufort, SC
183 Di Giovine, Roby Masters Open Male M 40 Greenville, SC
184 Behme, John Masters Open Male M 40 Huntersville, NC
185 Welch, Richard Age Group Male M 40 Irmo, SC
186 Yarbrough, James Age Group Male M 40 Simpsonville, SC
187 Brown, Chris Age Group Male M 40 Columbia, SC
188 Stein, David Master Clydesdale M 40 Anderson, SC
189 Osegueda, Ray Age Group Male M 40 Greer, SC
190 Norris, Trenton Age Group Male M 40 Daniel Island, SC
191 Waldrop, Neil Age Group Male M 40 Greer, SC
192 Searcy, Cynthia Age Group Female F 40 Atlanta, GA
193 Kirwan, Emmett
Team Name : We who must not be named
Mixed Relay M 40 Columbia, SC
194 Rogers, wendy Age Group Female F 40 Charlotte, NC
195 Fletcher, Andrew Masters Open Male M 40 Waxhaw, NC
196 Minnich, David Age Group Male M 40 Greenville, SC
197 insogna, jason Age Group Male M 39 atlanta, GA
198 Couture, Brian Age Group Male M 39 Charlotte, NC
199 Hill, Jennifer
Team Name : Double D Tri Team
Mixed Relay F 39 Lexington, SC
200 Rotondo, Ren Age Group Male M 39 Wrightsville Beach , NC
201 Ward, Alan Age Group Male M 39 Watkinsville , GA
202 Kunkle, Christy Age Group Female F 39 Charlotte, NC
203 Fleming, Pearce Clydesdale M 39 Daniel Island, SC
204 Eubanks, Joanna Age Group Female F 39 Greenwood, SC
205 Collins, Stephanie Age Group Female F 39 Anderson, SC
206 Carter, Becky
Team Name : We who must not be named
Mixed Relay F 39 Columbia, SC
207 Rekito, Anthony Age Group Male M 39 Williamston, SC
208 Cheek, Brian Open Male M 39 Anderson , SC
209 Crisp, Brian Age Group Male M 39 Florence, SC
210 Schafer, Chris Age Group Male M 39 Mount Pleasant, SC
211 Korey, Christopher Age Group Male M 39 Charleston, SC
212 Coffman, Michael Age Group Male M 39 Columbia, SC
213 Honer, Franz Age Group Male M 39 Simpsonville, SC
214 Erwin, Lex Age Group Male M 39 Charlotte, NC
215 Parker, David Age Group Male M 39 Greenville, SC
216 Ringenberg, Kenneth Age Group Male M 38 Simpsonville, SC
217 Marshall, Wes Age Group Male M 38 Evans, GA
218 Kent, Matthew Age Group Male M 38 Charleston, SC
219 bohrer, brian Age Group Male M 38 Wilmington, NC
220 Austin, Mark Age Group Male M 38 Wrightsville Beach, NC
221 DeFilippi, Geoffrey Age Group Male M 38 Fredericksburg, VA
222 Brown, Kendra Novice Female F 38 Lexington, SC
223 Vicini, James Age Group Male M 38 Summerville, SC
224 Blankenship, Joey Age Group Male M 38 Bunnlevel, NC
225 Culbertson, Robyn
Team Name : Gotham City Girls - Batman, Robyn, & Special T
Mixed Relay F 38 Columbia, SC
226 Delaney, Shawn Age Group Male M 38 Sumter, SC
227 Gillespie, Jimmy Age Group Male M 38 Travelers Rest, SC
228 casey, shay Age Group Female F 38 mt pleasant, SC
229 Haid, Laura Age Group Female F 38 Charlotte, NC
230 Wiedower, Marcus Age Group Male M 38 Watkinsville, GA
231 rasmussen, erik Age Group Male M 38 wilmington, NC
232 Wagner, Jay Age Group Male M 38 Clermont, GA
233 Wagner, shelley Age Group Female F 38 Clermont, GA
234 Greenlaw, Wendy Age Group Female F 38 Penrose, NC
235 Bostic, Melanie
Team Name : Double D Tri Team
Mixed Relay F 37 Ridgeway, SC
236 Boyle, Richard
Team Name : Team KCCO
Mixed Relay M 37 Mooresville, NC
237 Cook, Mike Age Group Male M 37 Richmond, VA
238 Vincent, Adam Age Group Male M 37 Charlotte, NC
239 willard, karen Age Group Female F 37 arlington, VA
240 Miller, Christy Age Group Female F 37 Cary, NC
241 Holcomb, Dusty Clydesdale M 37 Concord, NC
242 heidt, brian Age Group Male M 37 silver spring, MD
243 Hernandez, Ivan Age Group Male M 37 Charlotte, NC
244 Smith, Eric Age Group Male M 37 Charlotte, NC
245 rabon, tyler Age Group Male M 37 wilmington, NC
246 Talbott, Carlos Clydesdale M 36 Stockbridge, GA
247 Kurilko, Christian Open Male M 36 Grovetown, GA
248 waldenmayer, jonathan Age Group Male M 36 Fort Mill, SC
249 Mann, Jennie Age Group Female F 36 Charlotte, NC
250 Eicher, Laura Age Group Female F 36 Charleston, SC
251 Floyd, Jason Open Male M 36 Chapin, SC
252 Wimberly, Mark Age Group Male M 36 Summerville, SC
253 Babaoff, Ricky Age Group Male M 36 Asheville, NC
254 LUDWIG, JOSHUA Age Group Male M 36 Goose Creek, SC
255 DeFilippi, James Age Group Male M 35 Arlington, VA
256 couturier, fabien Age Group Male M 35 piedmont, SC
257 Atkins, Dee Open Female F 35 Duncan, SC
258 Odom, Bradley Age Group Male M 35 Statesboro, GA
259 Torres, Aldrin Age Group Male M 35 Atlanta, GA
260 Hanna, Hank Clydesdale M 35 Daniel Island, SC
261 Wind, Tara Open Female F 35 Raleigh, NC
262 Ackerman, Ashley Open Male M 35 Davidson, NC
263 Greene, Georgia Lynne Age Group Female F 35 Charlotte, NC
264 Simpson, Cameron Age Group Male M 35 Wilmington, NC
265 Wexler, Joshua Age Group Male M 35 arden, NC
266 Feary, Jake
Team Name : KiawahWreck
Mixed Relay M 35 Wadmalaw Island, SC
267 whitley, james Age Group Male M 35 athens, GA
268 walters, jessica Age Group Female F 35 Asheville, NC
269 Flake, Erika Age Group Female F 34 Elgin, SC
270 Sanders, Jeremy
Team Name : Team KCCO
Mixed Relay M 34 Orangeburg, SC
271 Young, Christy Age Group Female F 34 Gainesville, GA
272 Gamble, Megan
Team Name : Splash and Dash Hers
Mixed Relay F 34 Columbia, SC
273 Benzenberg, Edward Age Group Male M 34 Summerville, SC
274 Fowler, Alan Age Group Male M 34 Salisbury, NC
275 Jackson, Erin Age Group Female F 34 Wilmington, NC
276 Wise, Matthew Age Group Male M 34 Apex, NC
277 Wilson, Lauren Age Group Female F 33 Mount Pleasant, SC
278 Cowan, Chris Age Group Male M 33 Richmond Hill, GA
279 kelley, Leland Age Group Male M 33 MANNING, SC
280 Vogt, John Age Group Male M 33 Charlotte, NC
281 Nothoff, Nick Open Male M 33 Winston-Salem, NC
282 Anderson, Victoria Age Group Female F 33 Washington, DC
283 Vaughan, Emily Age Group Female F 32 Durham, NC
284 Unger, Alison Age Group Female F 32 Warner Robins, GA
285 Schnute, Brock Age Group Male M 32 Charleston, SC
286 Paloski, Michael Age Group Male M 32 Charlotte, NC
287 Knutson, Nichole
Team Name : Tri-umphant
Mixed Relay F 32 columbia, SC
288 Smiley, Brandon Age Group Male M 32 gainesville, GA
289 Whittington, Rebecca Age Group Female F 32 Greenwood, SC
290 McLees, Jason Clydesdale M 32 Blythewood, SC
291 Causebrook, Christopher Open Male M 32 Charlotte, NC
292 Trotta, Jason Clydesdale M 32 Isle of Palms, SC
293 Vincent, Kara Age Group Female F 31 Charlotte, NC
294 Slack, Leigh-Anne Age Group Female F 31 Hope Mills, NC
295 Westgate, Evan Age Group Male M 31 Fayetteville, GA
296 Blake, Ian Open Male M 31 Charleston, SC
297 Kirchner, Louis Open Male M 31 Buford, GA
298 Moyer, Justin Age Group Male M 31 Mechanicsville, VA
299 DuBois, Ellen
Team Name : Splash and Dash Hers
Mixed Relay F 31 Columbia, SC
300 King, Keith Age Group Male M 31 Anderson, SC
301 Cummings, Carolyn Age Group Female F 31 durham, NC
302 Harper, Shelly Age Group Female F 31 Locust grove, GA
303 DelBene, Greg Age Group Male M 30 Charlotte, NC
304 Cristiano, Stephanie Age Group Female F 30 Charlotte, NC
305 Sherman, Lauren Age Group Female F 30 Durham, NC
306 Vandiver, Blake Age Group Male M 30 Gainesville, GA
307 Donkar, Penelope Age Group Female F 30 Augusta, GA
308 Simone, Michael Age Group Male M 30 Carrboro, NC
309 Crimmins, Todd Age Group Male M 30 Goose Creek, SC
310 Skelton, Thomas Age Group Male M 30 Charleston, SC
311 Trepen, John Age Group Male M 29 Summerville, SC
312 Slack, Terry Age Group Male M 29 Hope Mills, NC
313 Johnson, Brent Age Group Male M 29 Hartwell, GA
314 Schembari, Dante Age Group Male M 29 Louisville, KY
315 Adley, Justin Age Group Male M 29 Charlotte, NC
316 Atkins, Benjamin Age Group Male M 29 Cowpens, SC
317 Gulyas, John Age Group Male M 28 Greenville, SC
318 Gill, Kristen Age Group Female F 28 Charlotte, NC
319 Donohue, Cory Age Group Male M 28 Fairview, NC
320 Haller, Elyce Age Group Female F 28 Fayetteville, NC
321 Burwell, Frank Age Group Male M 28 Savannah, GA
322 Miller, Nicholas Age Group Male M 28 Mt. Pleasant, SC
323 Kane, John Age Group Male M 28 Raleigh, NC
324 Minnich, Robin Age Group Female F 27 Henderson, NV
325 oppenheim, matt Age Group Male M 27 DC , DC
326 Usry, Havird Open Male M 27 Augusta, GA
327 Bohm, Kevin Age Group Male M 27 Alexandria, VA
328 Wood, Brian Age Group Male M 27 Fayetteville, NC
329 Dolan, Rachel Age Group Female F 27 Washington, DC
330 Lietzow, Chris Open Male M 27 Charleston, SC
331 Keit, Brooke Age Group Female F 27 Winston Salem, NC
332 Fleming, Robert Age Group Male M 26 Atlanta, GA
333 Davidson, Kirsten Age Group Female F 26 Savannah, GA
334 Mooney, Martin Age Group Male M 26 Carrboro, NC
335 Kryzanowski, Jennifer Age Group Female F 26 summerville, SC
336 Shockley, Paul
Team Name : KiawahWreck
Mixed Relay M 26 charleston, SC
337 Conner, Brittany Age Group Female F 25 Charlotte, NC
338 Boggs, Andrew Novice Male M 25 Raleigh, NC
339 Dorn, cameron Age Group Male M 25 Waterloo, SC
340 Willhoft, Laura
Team Name : KiawahWreck
Mixed Relay F 25 Seabrook Island, SC
341 Gutierrez, Isabel Age Group Female F 25 mcdonough, GA
342 Howard, Marcus Age Group Male M 24 Pooler, GA
343 Mann, Tim Age Group Male M 24 Winston-Salem, NC
344 Kubelick, Kelsey Age Group Female F 23 Bluff ton, SC
345 Jennings, Taylor Age Group Male M 23 blacksburg, VA
346 fahle, Kayla Age Group Female F 22 Suffield, CT
347 Christensen, Caroline Age Group Female F 21 Inman, SC
348 Heffron, Thomas
Team Name : Fish Hare and Tortoise
Mixed Relay M 15 Wilmington, NC

Age displayed is calculated using USAT age-up rules.

* Total number of participants shown does not include registrations that are pending based on final credit card approval. Participant list shows the all people who have registered for a relay team.