---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 8 MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1.    2 JEFF GAUDETTE              25 M   CHAROLTTE NC              30:56    4:59   30:56
   2. 3060 RYAN WOODS                 28 M   DAYTONA BEACH FL          31:16    5:02   31:16
   3.    6 SAMMY NYAMONGO             32 M   AUGUSTA GA                31:27    5:04   31:25
   4.    5 CHAD NEWTON                38 M   PISGAH FOREST NC          31:35    5:05   31:34
   5.    1 ERIC ASHTON                40 M   COLUMBIA SC               31:41    5:06   31:40
   6.  239 JASON BODNAR               36 M   CANDLER NC                31:47    5:07   31:47
   7. 3136 MICHAEL BUNKER             25 M   BLOWING ROCK NC           32:24    5:13   32:23
   8. 3171 JAMES HAPRER               30 M   GEERNVILLE SC             33:47    5:27   33:46

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MASTERS MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1.   11 CHRISTOPHER GIORDANELLI    43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           35:53    5:47   35:52
   2.    8 DAVID QUICK                43 M   MT. PLEASANT SC           36:03    5:49   36:02
   3. 1418 ED HUGHES                  47 M   GREENVILLE SC             37:40    6:04   37:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 GRAND MASTERS MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1.  741 STEPHEN DERFLER            53 M   CLEVELAND SC              39:31    6:22   39:30
   2. 2701 GEORGE SYKES               51 M   SPARTANBURG SC            40:54    6:35   40:52
   3. 2616 DAVID SPARK                59 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:09    6:38   41:06

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2008 Carolina First Reedy River Run
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/01/2008 9:00 am
Directed By The Greenville Track Club Timing by Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1033 JAMES GARST                 8 M   CHRISTIANSBURG VA         41:50    6:44        
   2. 2028 MARTIN MORROW              11 M   MOORE SC                  45:00    7:15   44:57
   3.  250 HAMILTON BONDS             14 M   INMAN SC                  45:05    7:16   44:45
   4. 1802 BRIAN MARKHEIM             14 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         48:48    7:52   48:45
   5. 2706 LUCAS TALBERT              14 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           53:22    8:36   52:57
   6.  987 WESLEY FRY                 12 M   GREENVILLE SC             55:45    8:59   55:29
   7. 2937 ANDREW WETZEL               9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           57:39    9:17   57:34
   8. 1491 JAY JENKINS                11 M   GREER SC                  58:17    9:23   58:04
   9.  808 KEVIN DUDA                 13 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:04:19   10:21        
  10.  809 PATRICK DUDA               13 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:07:12   10:49 1:07:01

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (33) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1. 3043 CHASE WOLFE                15 M   ROEBUCK SC                38:20    6:11   38:16
   2. 2857 PARKER WADE                16 M   GREER SC                  39:31    6:22   39:29
   3. 1405 KAI HUBBARD                17 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         39:37    6:23   39:33
   4.  208 BRADLEY BENORE             16 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:15    6:39   41:11
   5.  210 JOSHUA BENORE              16 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:15    6:39   41:11
   6. 2856 BEN WADE                   16 M   TAYLORS SC                41:33    6:42   41:27
   7.  918 ADAM FISHER                17 M   EASLEY SC                 41:46    6:44   41:39
   8.  553 BRENDAN COHEN              15 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           44:30    7:10   43:58
   9. 2890 RYAN WASILEWSKI            15 M   EASLEY SC                 45:00    7:15   44:53
  10.  488 AUSTIN CHILDRESS           15 M   CENTRAL SC                45:08    7:16   44:59
  11. 1032 PAUL GARRIGAN III          19 M   GREER SC                  50:33    8:09   50:01
  12. 2116 NICK OSTERFOSS             18 M   MOORE SC                  50:41    8:10   50:38
  13.  310 ANDREW BRILL               15 M   ANDERSON SC               50:54    8:12   50:40
  14.  986 NATHAN FRY                 15 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:54    8:12   50:39
  15. 2543 DREW SHROCK                17 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:02:37   10:05 1:02:19
  16. 3175 ALEX BORN                  16 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:07:33   10:53 1:07:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2377 SAM ROBINSON               23 M   CONCORD NC                37:25    6:02   37:17
   2. 2412 JONATHAN ROSS              22 M   SPARTANBURG SC            38:30    6:12   38:25
   3.  825 KEVIN EAGLE                20 M   GAFFNEY SC                38:45    6:15   38:39
   4. 1680 NICHOLAS LEBLANC           24 M   ATLANTA GA                39:19    6:20   39:16
   5.  840 BRIAN EDWARDS              24 M   SPARTANBURG SC            41:24    6:40   41:22
   6. 2106 JONATHAN OLIVER            21 M   CLEMSON SC                44:17    7:08   44:06
   7. 2574 BRADLEY SMITH              21 M   CLEMSON SC                46:26    7:29   46:22
   8. 1279 BENJAMIN HEAD              21 M   GREENVILLE SC             47:06    7:35   46:47
   9. 1636 RICHARD KORNACKI           23 M   GREENVILLE SC             47:32    7:39   47:14
  10.   49 JOHN ALLEN                 20 M   CENTRAL SC                47:39    7:41   47:14
  11.  847 CHASE ELDRIDGE             24 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:19    7:57   49:02
  12. 2761 ANDREW THORNBURG           24 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:46    8:11   50:09
  13. 2908 WES WEBBER                 24 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:23    8:36   53:07
  14. 2864 CRAIG WALKER               20 M   SENECA SC                 54:54    8:51   54:51
  15. 2149 ANDREW PATTERSON           20 M   CLEMSON SC                54:54    8:51        
  16. 2472 RYAN SAVAGE                24 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:04:06   10:19 1:03:43

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1.   13 JAY UPCHURCH               29 M   JAMES ISLAND SC           34:18    5:32   34:17
   2. 2068 SCOTT NELSON               28 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           36:41    5:55   36:38
   3. 1169 ERIC GUTH                  26 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         37:52    6:06   37:51
   4. 1880 AUSTIN MCDANIEL            27 M   GREENWOOD SC              40:48    6:34   40:43
   5. 1757 TIMOTHY LUDLUM             27 M   GREENVILLE SC             41:16    6:39   41:11
   6.  123 GREG BAKER                 29 M   GREENVILLE SC             41:17    6:39   41:12
   7. 1373 BRIAN HOLMAN               25 M   CENTRAL SC                41:53    6:45   41:36
   8. 2919 MICAH WELLS                29 M   GREENVILLE SC             43:47    7:03   43:14
   9.  582 EVAN COOK                  27 M   MAULDIN SC                45:00    7:15   44:54
  10.  185 JOEY BEASON                29 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:06    7:16   44:42
  11. 2809 NICK TURNBULL              27 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:07    7:16   45:06
  12. 2422 KYLE ROZEK                 26 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:09    7:26   46:04
  13. 1935 SCOTT MERRIAM              28 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:42    7:31   46:28
  14.  760 HEATH DILLARD              25 M   CHARLOTTE NC              47:10    7:36   47:08
  15.  292 WIL BRASINGTON             29 M   GREENVILLE SC             47:18    7:37   46:44
  16. 2584 JESSE SMITH                28 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           48:06    7:45   47:27
  17.  699 NICHOLAS DAVIS             28 M   PIEDMONT SC               48:11    7:46   48:02
  18. 1938 BURGESS METCALF            28 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:14    7:46   47:31
  19.  969 JOE FRANK                  28 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:39    7:50   47:56
  20. 2999 SCOTT WILLIAMS             29 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:01    8:13        
  21.  328 BRADLEY BROWN              27 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:25    8:17   50:53
  22. 1661 PATTON LANDRETH            29 M   PIEDMONT SC               51:48    8:21   51:36
  23.  500 FRANKIE CHRIST             29 M   CENTRAL SC                51:51    8:21   51:38
  24. 1619 JIMMY KMETZ                28 M   GREENVILLE SC             52:01    8:23   51:30
  25. 2489 JASON SCHOLTZ              26 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           52:10    8:24   51:37
  26.  426 SEAN CANNON                29 M   CLEMSON SC                53:17    8:35   53:02
  27. 1394 JEREMY HOWARD              28 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:25    8:36   53:07
  28. 1084 LEE GLENN                  28 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:27    8:37   52:55
  29.  372 MARK BUMGARNER             25 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           54:16    8:44        
  30. 1642 KARL KRULL                 29 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:46    8:49   54:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  31.  992 NICHOLAS FULLER            28 M   EASLEY SC                 55:13    8:54   55:06
  32. 1441 TOM HUNGERFORD             29 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           55:14    8:54   55:07
  33. 1887 CEDRICK MCFADDEN           29 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           55:33    8:57   55:12
  34.  755 DANIEL DICKINSON           26 M   GREENVILLE SC             55:53    9:00   55:22
  35. 2142 ERIC PARKER                26 M   GAFFNEY SC                56:00    9:01   55:32
  36.  843 MATTHEW EDWARDS            28 M   COLUMBIA SC               56:42    9:08        
  37. 2922 ALEX WELP                  29 M   EASLEY SC                 56:43    9:08   56:18
  38. 3026 ROBERT WILTBERGER          25 M   MOORE SC                  57:34    9:16   57:24
  39. 1691 THOMAS LEE                 27 M   CHARLOTTE NC              57:53    9:19        
  40.  648 JUSTIN CROCKER             25 M   SPARTANBURG SC            59:09    9:32   58:55
  41. 2346 CHAD RIEHLE                29 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:00:12    9:42   59:47
  42.  181 CHRISTOPHER BEAN           28 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:02:44   10:06        
  43. 1344 KEVIN HILL                 25 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:04:17   10:21 1:03:34
  44. 2877 GREG WARD                  29 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:05:43   10:35 1:04:56
  45. 1042 BEN GECEWICH               29 M   GREER SC                1:09:05   11:07 1:08:36
  46. 1058 SANDY GIBBES               28 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:10:16   11:19 1:09:33
  47. 2646 BRICE STEFANICK            26 M   TRAVELERS REST SC       1:11:20   11:29 1:10:59
  48. 1230 AUSTIN HARRIS              29 M   MOORE SC                1:14:30   12:00 1:13:47

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1.    7 JASON PUTNAM               30 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           35:20    5:42   35:19
   2. 2308 FRED REINHARDT             32 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC         37:23    6:01   37:19
   3. 2250 MATT PRYOR                 34 M   GREENVILLE SC             38:05    6:08   38:04
   4. 2973 BOBBY WILDER               32 M   MYRTLE BEACH SC           38:30    6:12   38:29
   5.  845 TODD EDWARDS               33 M   GREER SC                  39:54    6:26   39:53
   6.  816 GREG DUFOUR                32 M   WOODRUFF SC               41:15    6:39        
   7.  766 BRICE DILLE                32 M   GREER SC                  41:45    6:44   41:40
   8. 2421 BRYAN ROYAL                31 M   GREENVILLE SC             42:22    6:49   42:18
   9. 2017 GABE MORRIS                32 M   GREER SC                  43:24    6:59   43:22
  10. 2737 PAUL THARP                 30 M   CHARLOTTE NC              43:38    7:02   43:32
  11. 2032 JEFF MRACHEK               34 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           44:05    7:06   43:51
  12.   41 MATTHEW AKERS              34 M   WELLFORD SC               44:06    7:06   44:00
  13. 2804 JOSHUA TUCKER              30 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         44:06    7:06   44:02
  14. 2500 QUAY SCOTT                 33 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:14    7:08   44:09
  15. 3092 DAVID YANN                 34 M   CHATTANOOGA TN            45:20    7:18   44:34
  16. 2113 ROBERT OROZCO              34 M   GREER SC                  46:00    7:25   45:49
  17. 2288 AQEEL RASHEED              31 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:10    7:26   45:34
  18. 2841 ALVARO VELEZ               31 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:11    7:26   46:06
  19.  324 CHRIS BROOME               34 M   GREER SC                  46:26    7:29        
  20.  358 CHRIS VIDAS                30 M   SPARTANBURG SC            46:27    7:29   46:21
  21.  709 MATT DAWE                  30 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           46:50    7:33   46:32
  22. 2613 MATTHEW SOWLES             33 M   EASLEY SC                 47:28    7:39   46:59
  23.  972 JOEL FRANS                 30 M   TAYLORS SC                47:29    7:39        
  24. 2416 ZACHARY ROSSLEY            30 M   EASLEY SC                 48:06    7:45   47:37
  25. 3169 RYAN MONTGOMERY            33 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:45    7:51   48:09
  26. 1733 DAVID LOMINACK             32 M   COLUMBIA SC               48:51    7:52        
  27. 1888 CHUCK MCFADDEN             32 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:05    7:54   48:49
  28.   64 PAUL ALONGI                32 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           49:31    7:59   48:56
  29. 2034 BRADLEY MULL               30 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           49:34    7:59   48:54
  30.  694 JONATHAN DAVIS             30 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:43    8:01   49:40

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  31. 1363 CHARLES HOLDER             30 M   HONEA PATH SC             49:52    8:02   49:45
  32. 1825 TRIPP MARTIN               32 M   LIBERTY SC                49:54    8:02   49:48
  33. 2096 DAVID NOVAK                31 M   CENTRAL SC                49:56    8:03   49:43
  34. 3084 ADAM WYMAN                 31 M   CHARLOTTE NC              49:56    8:03   49:15
  35. 2321 WILBUR RAVENHORST          34 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:58    8:03   49:25
  36.  671 DEREK CUTLER               33 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:47    8:11   50:16
  37. 2069 JOHN NEWKIRK               30 M   GREER SC                  50:54    8:12   50:44
  38.  981 JASON FREEMAN              33 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:07    8:14   50:53
  39. 1954 ANTHONY MILLER             32 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:29    8:18   50:46
  40. 2816 TOBIN TURNER               33 M   PIEDMONT SC               51:40    8:19   51:29
  41. 2453 SHAYLER RYCHLICK           34 M   DUNCAN SC                 51:42    8:20   50:52
  42.  139 TIM BAMFORD                30 M   MAULDIN SC                52:22    8:26   51:47
  43. 2605 LOREN SNYDER               32 M   MAULDIN SC                52:23    8:26   51:59
  44. 2487 MIKE SCHMIDT               30 M   GREENVILLE SC             52:25    8:26   51:36
  45. 2376 ROBERT ROBINSON            33 M   GREENVILLE SC             52:59    8:32   52:51
  46.  527 BENJAMIN CLAUSS            34 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:10    8:34   53:01
  47. 2875 WESLEY WALTERS             34 M   GREER SC                  53:25    8:36   52:45
  48. 1749 JAMES LOVE                 32 M   CHARLESTON SC             53:36    8:38   53:27
  49. 2721 MARC TAYLOR                33 M   GREER SC                  53:55    8:41   53:42
  50.  144 GEORGE BARGER              34 M   HUNTERSVILLE NC           53:58    8:41   53:21
  51.  290 MARK BRANNEN               32 M   COLUMBIA SC               54:05    8:43   53:38
  52. 1637 BENJAMIN KOVALESKI         34 M   MAULDIN SC                54:17    8:45        
  53. 2136 CHIP PAPPAS                34 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           54:28    8:46   54:07
  54. 3121 JASON ZACHER               31 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:53    8:50   54:18
  55. 3087 CAMP WYNN                  33 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:54    8:51   54:19
  56.  903 LARRY FENIGER              34 M   GREENVILLE SC             55:27    8:56   55:01
  57. 2675 MARK STROHMAIER            31 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           55:37    8:57   54:56
  58. 3093 PETER YANN                 31 M   CHATTANOOGA TN            56:05    9:02   55:18
  59.  854 ERIC ENGELBRECHT           31 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           56:31    9:06   55:51
  60. 2294 TIM REARDON                33 M   GREER SC                  56:56    9:10   56:21

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  61.  910 DAVID FEY                  33 M   GREENVILLE SC             57:05    9:12   56:45
  62. 1739 ERIC LONGINO               32 M   GREER SC                  57:39    9:17   57:03
  63. 3002 THOMAS WILLIAMS            30 M   GREENVILLE SC             57:51    9:19   57:26
  64.  865 RUSS ESMACHER              34 M   GREER SC                  58:01    9:21   57:48
  65.  607 FREDERICK COSBY            31 M   MAULDIN SC                58:17    9:23   57:39
  66. 2293 SEAN REARDON               30 M   GREER SC                  58:20    9:24   57:44
  67. 2059 TRAVIS NEELY               34 M   GREENVILLE SC             58:25    9:24   58:06
  68.  141 WALTER BANKS               32 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        58:39    9:27   58:17
  69. 3122 MICHAEL ZAFFUTO            34 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           58:46    9:28   58:38
  70. 1338 BRYAN HICKS                33 M   GREENVILLE SC             58:54    9:29   58:01
  71. 1168 KORHAN GURSOY              34 M   GREER SC                  59:10    9:32   58:57
  72. 2681 KEN STURM                  33 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:00:37    9:46 1:00:09
  73. 1202 DOUG HALLORAN              34 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC         1:01:26    9:54 1:01:15
  74. 2587 LAWSON SMITH               31 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:01:28    9:54 1:00:45
  75. 2345 JON RIDGWAY                33 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:01:44    9:57 1:01:24
  76.  601 DAVID CORDELL              31 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:04:21   10:22 1:03:43
  77.  901 JAMES FELTZ                30 M   MAULDIN SC              1:08:28   11:02 1:08:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2839 BEN VAUGHN                 39 M   GREENVILLE SC             36:57    5:57   36:55
   2. 1486 ROY JANSE                  36 M   GREENVILLE SC             39:38    6:23   39:38
   3. 2115 RICHARD OSBORNE            39 M   GREENVILLE SC             40:38    6:33   40:35
   4.  278 CHRIS BRADBERRY            37 M   WILLIAMSTON SC            40:45    6:34   40:42
   5. 1440 BRIAN HUNGERFORD           36 M   GREENVILLE SC             41:05    6:37   40:59
   6. 3176 MATT MORRIS                37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:23    6:40   41:21
   7.  890 JASON FARMER               35 M   GREENVILLE SC             41:36    6:42   41:31
   8.  967 BRAD FRAEDRICH             35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:48    6:44   41:44
   9. 1765 TED LYERLY                 38 M   GREENVILLE SC             41:48    6:44   41:43
  10.  836 STEPHEN EDGERTON           39 M   GREENVILLE SC             42:27    6:50   42:22
  11. 2567 PARKER SLOAN               37 M   GREER SC                  43:12    6:58   43:09
  12.  575 KYLE CONEYBEER             36 M   GREENVILLE SC             43:42    7:02   43:34
  13. 2796 PETER TRESCH               38 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:27    7:10   44:23
  14. 2826 BEN URUETA                 37 M   TAYLORS SC                44:29    7:10   44:22
  15.  112 SCOTT BAGWELL              36 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:55    7:14   44:50
  16. 2767 TIM THURMAN                39 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:56    7:14   44:49
  17. 2949 SAM WHITE                  37 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:22    7:19   45:16
  18.  388 MIKE BURNS                 35 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:48    7:23   45:42
  19.  117 JONATHAN BAILEY            36 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:54    7:24   45:47
  20. 2736 JOHN THARP                 37 M   / SC                      46:22    7:28   46:15
  21.  454 KEITH CARTER               38 M   WILLIAMSTON SC            46:39    7:31   46:32
  22. 1532 MAC JONES                  36 M   GREER SC                  47:09    7:36   46:38
  23. 2332 JOHN RHODES JR.            38 M   GREENVILLE SC             47:25    7:38   47:22
  24. 2686 BRYAN SUHR                 39 M   TAYLORS SC                47:43    7:41   47:35
  25. 3027 WILEY WIMBERLY             37 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:02    7:44   47:59
  26.  887 MIKE FANNING               35 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:19    7:47   48:02
  27. 2798 CHRISTOPHER TRIPP          38 M   GREENWOOD SC              48:33    7:49   48:16
  28.  562 ROBERT COLLIER             37 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           48:36    7:50   48:11
  29. 2361 PATRICK RIVERS             35 M   EASLEY SC                 48:42    7:51   48:12
  30.  820 FRANK DUTTON               37 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:49    7:52   48:44

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  31.  276 STEPHEN BRACKBILL          35 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:50    7:52   48:48
  32.  965 GREG FOX                   39 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:15    7:56   49:14
  33.  509 DON CLARDY                 38 M   TAYLORS SC                49:24    7:57   49:16
  34. 1755 PETER LUCIANO              35 M   GREER SC                  49:47    8:01   49:31
  35. 1174 BRIAN GUZIK                36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           49:48    8:01   49:29
  36.  544 JOHN PAUL CLOUGH           36 M   TAYLORS SC                49:48    8:01   49:39
  37. 2741 BRENDAN THOMAS             38 M   GREER SC                  49:54    8:02   49:35
  38. 2148 NICHOLAS PATEL             39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           49:57    8:03   49:19
  39.  339 ROB BROWN                  38 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:08    8:04   49:47
  40. 2733 TROY TESSIER               39 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:11    8:05   49:37
  41. 2828 ROBERT VAN AKELIJEN        35 M   DUNCAN SC                 50:14    8:05   49:34
  42.  603 TIMOTHY CORNETTE           39 M   TAYLORS SC                50:21    8:07   50:15
  43. 2760 ROBERT THOMPSON III        35 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:22    8:07   50:16
  44.  475 JAVIER CERVANTES           38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           50:32    8:08   50:23
  45.  651 KEVIN CRONIC               38 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA          50:36    8:09   49:59
  46. 1437 GARY HUMBLE                37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           50:37    8:09   50:17
  47.  409 STEPHEN CALDER             37 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           51:00    8:13   50:32
  48. 1336 MICHAEL DEVIN HICKERSON    38 M   EASLEY SC                 51:25    8:17   50:50
  49.  643 SCOTT CRICHTON             38 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:50    8:21   51:06
  50.  106 LUIS AYALA                 36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           52:22    8:26   52:20
  51. 2120 PAUL OWEN                  37 M   INMAN SC                  52:32    8:28   51:59
  52.  331 CHAD BROWN                 37 M   GREENVILLE SC             52:36    8:28   51:54
  53. 2473 SCOTT SAWYER               37 M   GREENVILLE SC             52:47    8:30   52:40
  54. 1753 HUGH LOWERY                35 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         52:51    8:31   52:29
  55.  717 SCOTT DAY                  37 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:09    8:34   53:03
  56. 3089 JASON WYSE                 36 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:11    8:34   52:51
  57. 1079 WADE HENNUM                35 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:12    8:34   53:05
  58.  742 JOSEPH DEROSA              37 M   GREER SC                  53:17    8:35   52:59
  59.  350 ADAM BRUMFIELD             38 M   EASLEY SC                 53:43    8:39   53:15
  60.  195 MARK BEHELER               35 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        53:52    8:41   53:23

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  61. 2434 MATTHEW RUCKS              39 M   ANDERSON SC               53:54    8:41   53:17
  62.  436 DAREN CARLING              38 M   GAFFNEY SC                53:59    8:42   53:14
  63. 2428 MICHAEL RUBEL              37 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:13    8:44        
  64. 2726 TURK TERHUNE               39 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:20    8:45   54:19
  65. 1349 MATTHEW HILL               37 M   GREER SC                  54:27    8:46   53:40
  66. 1677 BEN LEAR                   37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           54:39    8:48   54:17
  67. 2912 DOUGLAS WEEKS              39 M   ANDERSON SC               55:21    8:55   55:10
  68. 1334 DEVIN HICKERSON            38 M   EASLEY SC                 55:28    8:56   54:51
  69.  313 MARK BROCKMAN              39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           55:29    8:56        
  70. 1171 ALEX GUTIERREZ             35 M   GREENVILLE SC             55:52    9:00   55:11
  71. 2470 WILLIAM SAUERBREY          39 M   GREER SC                  56:27    9:05   55:55
  72. 2863 RAY WALDROP                38 M   GREENVILLE SC             56:28    9:06   56:08
  73. 2138 DENNIS PARENT              35 M   MAULDIN SC                56:31    9:06   55:55
  74. 2156 KYLE PATTON                39 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        56:40    9:08   55:55
  75. 3041 GREGORY WOLF               35 M   COLUMBIA SC               56:41    9:08   56:36
  76. 2124 TOMMY OWINGS               36 M   WOODRUFF SC               56:49    9:09   56:19
  77. 2670 GEORGE STOUT               35 M   SPARTANBURG SC            57:03    9:11   56:17
  78. 2375 DARRELL ROBINSON           39 M   TAYLORS SC                57:12    9:13   56:31
  79. 2723 MICHAEL TEACHEY            39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           57:36    9:17   57:03
  80. 2705 CHARLES TALBERT            37 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           57:47    9:18   57:22
  81. 1151 DAVE GRUBB                 35 M   GREER SC                  58:07    9:22   57:33
  82.  398 ANDY BUTTERFIELD           38 M   GREER SC                  58:11    9:22   57:29
  83. 2860 ARI WAJNBERG               38 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        59:58    9:39   59:43
  84. 1203 TODD HALLORAN              38 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC         1:00:05    9:41   59:54
  85. 2897 MITCH WATSON               39 M   GREER SC                1:00:14    9:42   59:44
  86. 2717 DOUG TAYLOR                38 M   LILBURN GA              1:00:23    9:43   59:41
  87. 2192 JOHN PHILLIPS              37 M   GREER SC                1:00:29    9:45 1:00:23
  88. 1846 JOSEPH MATTOCKS            37 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:03:37   10:15 1:03:09
  89.   77 JAD ANTHONY                37 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:04:03   10:19 1:03:29
  90. 1607 THOMAS KINNEY              36 M   ROSWELL GA              1:04:06   10:19 1:03:44

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  91. 3008 JOSH WILLIAMSON            35 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:05:04   10:29 1:04:49
  92. 2340 WAYNE RICHMOND             39 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:06:11   10:39 1:05:22
  93.  494 MIKE CHIVERS               37 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:06:38   10:44 1:06:09
  94. 1587 THOMAS KEPHART             35 M   COVINGTON GA            1:11:16   11:29 1:11:13
  95.   38 NATHAN AHO                 35 M   TAYLORS SC              1:23:35   13:27 1:22:47

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2315 MARK RENDER                42 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           37:58    6:07        
   2.  680 JIM DANIEL                 41 M   MT. PLEASANT SC           38:35    6:13        
   3. 1514 KARL JOHNSON               40 M   SPARTANBURG SC            39:13    6:19   39:11
   4. 3123 JUERGEN ZIEGLER            44 M   ANDERSON SC               39:25    6:21   39:22
   5. 1644 KENT KURFMAN               43 M   GREENVILLE SC             39:31    6:22   39:29
   6. 1454 JEFFREY HUTTER             44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           39:35    6:23   39:34
   7.  314 SCOTT BRODERICK            41 M   GREENVILLE SC             39:58    6:26   39:51
   8. 2368 ANDY ROBERSON              43 M   TAYLORS SC                42:09    6:47   42:05
   9. 1333 JAY HEWITT                 40 M   GREENVILLE SC             42:13    6:48   42:11
  10. 1743 DALE LOOPER                41 M   EASLEY SC                 42:22    6:49   42:21
  11.   82 GREGORY ARENDS             42 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         43:08    6:57   43:03
  12.  736 ROB DEMPSEY                40 M   MAULDIN SC                43:35    7:01   43:32
  13. 1193 JEFF HALL                  43 M   GREENVILLE SC             43:41    7:02   43:35
  14.  775 CARTER DODD                42 M   GREENVILLE SC             43:51    7:04   43:37
  15. 2442 TONY RUHLMAN               42 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:28    7:10   44:17
  16. 2018 KEITH MORRIS               44 M   CLEMSON SC                45:21    7:18   45:13
  17. 2780 STEFAN TOLAN               42 M   GREER SC                  45:37    7:21   45:34
  18. 2719 GREG TAYLOR                41 M   MAULDIN SC                45:45    7:22   45:38
  19.  832 MICHAEL EDGAR              42 M   MT. PLEASANT SC           46:04    7:25   45:46
  20. 1379 ANTHONY BELLI              40 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:15    7:27   46:08
  21. 2511 ED SELAN                   41 M   FLAT ROCK NC              46:44    7:32   46:36
  22. 1148 KURT GROTLER               43 M   GREER SC                  46:51    7:33   46:29
  23.  687 JOHN DAVIDSON              42 M   GREENVILLE SC             47:01    7:34        
  24.  214 LARRY BERNARD              44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           47:13    7:36   47:04
  25.  952 ALLAN FORTNER              40 M   EASLEY SC                 47:16    7:37   46:46
  26. 3186 BOB SCHILLING              41 M   CHARLESTON SC             47:46    7:42   47:40
  27. 1851 DANNY MAYBERRY             42 M   EASLEY SC                 48:01    7:44   47:29
  28. 1937 KENNY MESSER               44 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:02    7:44   47:58
  29. 1438 JAMES HUMPHRIES            44 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:06    7:45   47:59
  30. 2329 BRIAN RHOADES              41 M   GREER SC                  48:18    7:47   48:00

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  31. 2389 JEFF ROGERS                41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           48:23    7:48   48:08
  32.  374 MICHAEL BURCHETT           42 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:11    7:55   48:59
  33. 2611 JOHN SOULE                 40 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           49:45    8:01   49:14
  34. 2399 RUSSELL ROMAN              43 M   GREER SC                  50:13    8:05   50:05
  35.  395 SCOTT BUSHEY               44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           50:18    8:06   50:07
  36.  814 MARK DUER                  44 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:35    8:09   50:16
  37. 2607 LEN SOLESBEE               43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           50:41    8:10   50:29
  38. 1719 GEORGE LIPSCOMB            40 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         50:45    8:10   50:14
  39. 2834 JEFF VANOSDOL              43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           50:51    8:11   50:17
  40. 2209 CULLEN PITTS               44 M   SPARTANBURG SC            50:59    8:13   50:50
  41. 2940 LARRY WHEELER              43 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:06    8:14   50:51
  42. 2021 MIKE MORRIS                42 M   ANDERSON SC               51:26    8:17   50:54
  43. 2130 DREW PALMER                41 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:34    8:18   51:13
  44. 2231 GREG POWELL                44 M   EVERGREEN CO              51:44    8:20   51:25
  45.  905 KEVIN FENNINGTON           40 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           52:02    8:23   51:32
  46.  776 TOM DOLAMORE               42 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           52:23    8:26   51:42
  47.  104 MAULDIN AVINGER            40 M   GREENVILLE SC             52:31    8:28   52:24
  48. 1016 STACY GARMON               42 M   EASLEY SC                 52:34    8:28   52:14
  49. 1929 CARSTEN MENKE              41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           53:22    8:36   53:21
  50.  804 DAVE DRYDEN                42 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           53:28    8:37   53:18
  51. 3190 JOHN O'DONNELL             40 M   GREER SC                  53:31    8:37   52:45
  52.   24 JAMES ABBOTT               43 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:31    8:37   53:03
  53. 1803 ROB MARKS                  41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           53:32    8:37   52:47
  54. 1885 TOM MCDONOUGH              44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           53:33    8:37   53:21
  55. 2988 JOHN WILLIAMS              42 M   GREER SC                  53:38    8:38   53:14
  56.   30 BOYCE ADAMS                41 M   ROCK HILL SC              53:45    8:40   52:56
  57. 2657 GLENN STEWART              44 M   MARIETTA GA               53:55    8:41   53:28
  58. 1830 ROSS MASHBURN              43 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:14    8:44   54:01
  59. 1520 MARRTY JOINER              43 M   GREER SC                  54:20    8:45   54:00
  60. 3070 DAN WORDEN                 41 M   ANDERSON SC               54:21    8:45   53:49

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  61.  102 BOB AUGUST                 40 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:32    8:47   53:49
  62. 2715 DANIAL TAYLOR              42 M   TAYLORS SC                55:04    8:52   54:45
  63. 1376 CHRIS HOLMES               44 M   GREENVILLE SC             55:45    8:59   55:19
  64. 1535 MICHAEL JONES              43 M   CLINTON SC                56:06    9:02   56:01
  65. 2234 MIKE POWELL                42 M   MOORE SC                  56:09    9:03   56:01
  66. 1827 JOE MASESSA                42 M   WOODRUFF SC               56:20    9:04   55:56
  67. 2175 TOM PERRY DUP              43 M   GREENVILLE SC             56:28    9:06   56:07
  68.  962 PAT FOUNTAIN               42 M   GREENVILLE SC             56:32    9:06   56:00
  69. 1120 ROB GREEN                  40 M   CLEMSON SC                56:34    9:07   56:21
  70.  220 CRAIG BIELEK               40 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           56:37    9:07   56:13
  71. 2936 STEPHEN WETMORE            41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           56:44    9:08   56:05
  72. 2082 SCOTT NICHOLSON            43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           56:57    9:10   56:19
  73. 2079 CHRIS NICHOLS              40 M   TAYLORS SC                57:32    9:16   56:48
  74. 2245 GRAHAM PROFFITT            43 M   GREER SC                  57:38    9:17   56:52
  75. 1734 TREY LOMINACK              40 M   GREENVILLE SC             58:58    9:30   58:21
  76. 1453 GRANT HURSEY               40 M   GREENVILLE SC             59:10    9:32   58:48
  77.  768 PAUL DILLON                43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           59:16    9:33   58:27
  78.  491 TOM CHILDRESS              42 M   CENTRAL SC              1:00:17    9:43 1:00:07
  79. 1658 BURT LANCASTER             42 M   SPARTANBURG SC          1:00:24    9:44 1:00:03
  80.  837 EDDIE EDMONSTON            43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:00:44    9:47 1:00:12
  81.  830 RICK EBEL                  42 M   GREER SC                1:01:06    9:50 1:00:32
  82. 2002 JEFFREY MORELAND           43 M   GREER SC                1:01:34    9:55        
  83. 3059 RICK WOODS                 43 M   GREER SC                1:03:41   10:15 1:03:10
  84. 2778 ED TOBIAS                  44 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:04:57   10:28 1:04:20
  85.  227 GREG BISHOP                42 M   GVILLE SC               1:07:53   10:56 1:07:47
  86.  821 MARK DUVALL                40 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:12:55   11:44 1:12:35
  87.  595 AARON COPONEN              40 M   GREER SC                1:13:25   11:49 1:12:38
  88.  842 JOHN EDWARDS               41 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:17:36   12:30 1:16:54
  89. 2687 WRIGHT SULLIVAN            43 M   INMAN SC                1:24:50   13:40 1:23:57

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1.   99 GEOFF AUCOIN               47 M   SPARTANBURG SC            37:55    6:07   37:53
   2.  834 PETE EDGE                  49 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           38:17    6:10   38:16
   3.   10 GEORGE MEYER               48 M   WELLFORD SC               38:40    6:14   38:38
   4. 1770 JIM MAC MILLAN             45 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         40:47    6:34   40:45
   5. 2161 JOHN PAZDAN                45 M   GREENVILLE SC             41:31    6:41   41:26
   6. 2073 KIP NEWTON                 47 M   GREENVILLE SC             43:08    6:57   43:05
   7. 1704 ERICK LERICOLAIS           47 M   DUNCAN SC                 44:21    7:09   44:13
   8. 1093 DAVID GODWIN               47 M   GREER SC                  44:23    7:09   44:19
   9. 1995 MARK MOORE                 46 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           44:45    7:13   44:38
  10. 2666 BARRY STONE                47 M   GREER SC                  44:56    7:14   44:45
  11.  448 RICK CARROLL               49 M   PIEDMONT SC               45:02    7:15   44:52
  12. 2598 STEVEN SMITH               47 M   MOORE SC                  45:11    7:17   45:02
  13. 2977 LEE WILLARD                45 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:18    7:18   45:16
  14. 1703 JAY LEONARDI               47 M   EASLEY SC                 45:42    7:22   45:20
  15. 3107 BRYAN YOUNG                45 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:34    7:30   46:22
  16.  213 MATT BERG                  47 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:59    7:34   46:50
  17. 2055 JOE NATER                  47 M   GREENVILLE SC             47:15    7:37   46:59
  18.  526 ROBERT CLARY               47 M   MAULDIN SC                47:43    7:41   47:40
  19. 1519 WALTER JOHNSON             46 M   GREENVILLE SC             47:45    7:42        
  20. 1964 LESLIE MILLER              45 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:16    7:46   48:10
  21.  380 DENTON BURNETTE            45 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:17    7:47   47:45
  22. 1563 MIKE KEELS                 46 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:19    7:47   48:10
  23. 2832 DAVID VANDERENTER          46 M   TAYLORS SC                48:30    7:49   47:59
  24. 2501 TYLER SCOTT                45 M   GREER SC                  48:43    7:51   48:11
  25.  937 RICKY FLOYD                48 M   GREENVILLE SC             48:48    7:52   48:28
  26. 2091 PHILIP NORTH               45 M   EASLEY SC                 48:53    7:52   48:35
  27. 2372 PHIL ROBEY                 45 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:51    8:02   49:33
  28. 2729 EDDIE TERRELL              45 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:24    8:07   49:54
  29.  917 JIM FISCHER                47 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           50:25    8:07   49:39
  30. 1091 MIKE GODFREY               47 M   GREER SC                  50:26    8:07   50:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  31. 2765 RICH THORNTON              45 M   TAYLORS SC                51:21    8:16   50:54
  32.  673 RICHARD DACEY              48 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           51:36    8:19   51:10
  33.   32 PHILIP ADAMS               49 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:46    8:20   51:23
  34. 2039 PETE MUNDIE                46 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           51:49    8:21   51:29
  35. 2582 JAMES SMITH                49 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           52:06    8:24   51:56
  36. 1662 MARK LANGSTON              49 M   CUMMING GA                52:09    8:24   51:51
  37. 2766 STAN THRONTON              46 M   GREER SC                  53:14    8:34   52:56
  38. 3024 TIM WILSON                 48 M   WOODRUFF SC               53:49    8:40   53:16
  39. 1673 ROB LAWRENCE               47 M   DULUTH GA                 54:03    8:42   53:38
  40. 2087 PETER NORMAN               45 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:04    8:42        
  41. 1196 CHRIS HART                 46 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:55    8:51   54:19
  42. 2480 PETER SCHLEPPHORST         48 M   MAULDIN SC                55:33    8:57   55:26
  43.  196 DAVID BELL                 46 M   GREER SC                  55:46    8:59   55:20
  44. 2947 JEFF WHITE                 48 M   GREER SC                  55:59    9:01   55:42
  45. 2276 LUIS RAMIREZ               48 M   TAYLORS SC                56:31    9:06        
  46.  410 BILL CALDWELL              45 M   GREENVILLE SC             56:33    9:06   56:28
  47. 1638 DAVID KOWALSKI             46 M   GREER SC                  56:37    9:07   56:17
  48. 2787 BEN TOOLE                  45 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           56:48    9:09   56:10
  49.  447 KEITH CARROLL              46 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           57:34    9:16   56:48
  50. 2212 JEFF PLAIN                 47 M   EASLEY SC                 57:40    9:17   57:05
  51. 1098 DOUGLASS GOLDEN            47 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         58:36    9:26   57:59
  52.  174 DARYL BATTS                45 M   EASLEY SC                 58:42    9:27   58:35
  53. 2047 GEOFF MYERS                48 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           59:05    9:31   58:24
  54.  690 ART DAVIS                  49 M   GREENVILLE SC             59:20    9:33   59:16
  55. 1461 DWIGHT INGRAM              49 M   MAULDIN SC              1:00:24    9:44   59:47
  56. 1107 STEVE GORDIN               46 M   CAMPOBELLO SC           1:00:50    9:48 1:00:11
  57. 2993 MARCUS WILLIAMS            47 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:00:55    9:49 1:00:20
  58. 1284 TIM HEATON                 46 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:01:37    9:55 1:01:12
  59. 1614 CHUCK KITTRELL             47 M   WAYNESBORO GA           1:03:34   10:14 1:03:16
  60. 1726 DENNIS LOCKE               48 M   MAULDIN SC              1:04:07   10:20 1:03:25

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  61. 2471 BRET SAUNDERS              49 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:04:50   10:26 1:04:47
  62. 1561 DONALD KEEFE               49 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:05:02   10:28 1:04:31
  63. 1031 PAUL GARRIGAN II           46 M   GREER SC                1:05:48   10:36 1:05:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1783 WAIL MALATY                50 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC         42:16    6:49   42:14
   2.  552 RICHARD COGGINS            50 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           42:47    6:53   42:44
   3.  735 WILLIAM DEMINT             53 M   GREENVILLE SC             43:20    6:59   43:09
   4. 1479 RICHARD JACQUES            54 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:09    7:07   44:06
   5.  240 ED BOEHMKE                 51 M   TAYLORS SC                45:07    7:16   45:01
   6. 1972 STEVE MILLS                52 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:26    7:19   45:15
   7. 2259 JOHN RABON                 51 M   TAYLORS SC                45:34    7:20        
   8.  954 JIM FORTNER                51 M   GREER SC                  46:30    7:29   46:21
   9. 1539 ROBERT JONES               53 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:35    7:30   46:20
  10. 2513 PERRY SELTZ                51 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:56    7:34   46:45
  11.  160 THOMAS BARRON              54 M   CLEMSON SC                48:09    7:45   48:04
  12. 1517 TOM JOHNSON                54 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:05    7:54        
  13.  449 BILL CARRY                 52 M   SPARTANBURG SC            49:18    7:56   49:10
  14. 2790 RICK TORRES                50 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           49:27    7:58   49:26
  15. 1634 STEVE KONSTANT             50 M   EASLEY SC                 49:30    7:58   49:17
  16. 1552 CHRIS JUNKINS              51 M   EASLEY SC                 49:38    8:00   49:33
  17. 2384 BILL RODRIGUE              50 M   GREER SC                  50:04    8:04   49:54
  18. 2896 JOHN WATSON                51 M   MOORE SC                  50:08    8:05   50:04
  19. 2821 STEVE ULBRICH              50 M   WARREN MI                 51:53    8:21   51:13
  20.  510 PATRICK CLARE              52 M   GREER SC                  52:07    8:24   51:57
  21. 2203 DON PILZER                 52 M   GREENVILLE SC             52:58    8:32   52:13
  22.  945 DON FORREST                52 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         53:24    8:36        
  23. 1170 KENT GUTHRIE               51 M   CENTRAL SC                53:33    8:38   53:03
  24. 2503 MIKE SEASE                 51 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:36    8:38   53:24
  25. 1036 MITCH GAULT                52 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           53:57    8:41   53:42
  26. 1191 DAVID HALL                 53 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:05    8:43   53:30
  27. 2337 DAVE RICHARDSON            51 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:49    8:50   54:41
  28. 1339 DAVID HICKS                50 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         55:36    8:57   55:31
  29. 2237 WAYNE PRESSLEY             50 M   GREENVILLE SC             56:22    9:05   56:07
  30. 1960 JOHN MILLER                54 M   BELTON SC                 56:25    9:05   56:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  31. 1695 REID LEHMAN                53 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           56:30    9:06   56:14
  32. 2469 RON SATCHER                52 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           57:35    9:16   56:51
  33. 1657 FLYNN LAMBERT              54 M   GREENVILLE SC             58:02    9:21   57:16
  34. 2713 BRADLEY TAYLOR             53 M   AIKEN SC                  58:31    9:26   58:22
  35. 2248 TRENT PRUETT               50 M   GAFFNEY SC                58:43    9:27   58:19
  36.  877 WAYNE EVANS                54 M   TAYLORS SC                59:28    9:35   58:59
  37. 2171 STEVE PENNINGTON           50 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:00:03    9:40   59:34
  38. 1750 JOHN LOVE                  52 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:00:50    9:48 1:00:15
  39.  994 JOHN FUNKE                 51 M   GREENWOOD SC            1:03:10   10:10 1:02:40
  40. 2354 MIKE RIGGINS               50 M   EASLEY SC               1:03:37   10:15 1:02:49
  41. 1547 FLEMMING JOSEPHSEN         53 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:08:56   11:06 1:08:43
  42. 2541 PHIL SHOEMAKER             53 M   SPARTANBURG SC          1:10:26   11:21        
  43.  363 STEVE BUCHANAN             51 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:14:51   12:03 1:14:11
  44.  554 STEVEN COHEN               51 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:15:24   12:09        

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1.  251 BILL BONEY                 55 M   MAULDIN SC                43:06    6:57   43:01
   2. 1625 RICHARD KNIGHT             56 M   INMAN SC                  43:12    6:58   43:10
   3. 2628 REAGAN SPLADY              58 M   CLEVELAND SC              45:09    7:16   45:03
   4. 1327 VINCE HERRAN               56 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:51    7:23   45:49
   5. 2823 STEVE ULERY                59 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        46:51    7:33   46:45
   6. 1361 ANDY HOLDEN                57 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           47:51    7:42   47:42
   7. 2431 GENE RUCK                  56 M   GREER SC                  48:04    7:45   47:43
   8.  943 FRANK FORD                 59 M   LANCASTER SC              48:27    7:48   48:14
   9. 2544 ALAN SHUFELT               58 M   SPARTANBURG SC            48:50    7:52   48:42
  10. 2271 G RAMAGE                   55 M   CLINTON SC                48:54    7:53   48:40
  11. 1103 ROBERT GOODWIN             55 M   FLAT ROCK NC              49:12    7:55   48:41
  12. 3025 TOM WILSON                 58 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:59    8:03   49:46
  13.  137 JIM BALLINGER              55 M   SPARTANBURG SC            50:07    8:04   50:00
  14. 2463 STEVE SANDERS              55 M   CENTRAL SC                50:16    8:06   49:32
  15.  657 FRED CROWE                 59 M   GREER SC                  50:51    8:11   50:44
  16. 3028 DAVID WINGARD              57 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:23    8:17   51:08
  17. 2528 GREG SHARP                 58 M   CENTRAL SC                52:05    8:23   51:24
  18.  202 PETER BELLOWS              55 M   GREENVILLE SC             54:19    8:45   53:44
  19. 2204 PAUL PIMENTEL              56 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           55:27    8:56   55:03
  20. 2707 TONY TALLEY                59 M   WEST UNION SC             55:35    8:57   55:19
  21. 2199 DANE PIERCE                59 M   GREENVILLE SC             59:12    9:32   58:57
  22. 1983 MILAN MIZEROVSKY           59 M   GREENVILLE SC             59:33    9:35   59:21
  23. 3082 BRAD WYCHE                 58 M   GREENVILLE SC             59:38    9:36   59:02
  24. 1242 RICHARD HARRISON           57 M   COMMERCE GA             1:00:28    9:44   59:51
  25. 2217 JOSEPH POOL                58 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:01:20    9:53 1:00:54
  26. 2143 JEFFREY PARKER             55 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:07:55   10:56 1:07:34
  27. 2110 TIM OLSEN                  59 M   HONEA PATH SC           1:09:41   11:13 1:09:09
  28. 1062 STEVE GILBERT              56 M   ELLENBORO NC            1:10:45   11:24        
  29. 1616 BILL KLINE                 58 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:11:12   11:28 1:10:27
  30. 1257 AL HAWK                    57 M   TAYLORS SC              1:11:27   11:30 1:10:54

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
  31.  605 DAN CORREIA                55 M   EASLEY SC               1:12:33   11:41 1:12:27
  32. 2570 KEITH SMEAL                58 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         2:01:15   19:31 2:00:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1285 JOHN HEBERGER              63 M   GREER SC                  42:36    6:52        
   2. 2898 REED WATSON                61 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           47:08    7:36   47:06
   3.  441 GERRY CARNER               64 M   CLEMSON SC                47:12    7:36   47:09
   4. 1994 LINNY MOORE                61 M   GREER SC                  47:20    7:37   47:05
   5. 1513 JOHN JOHNSON               61 M   GREENVILLE SC             49:40    8:00   49:25
   6. 1643 LEONARD KUPERSMITH         61 M   GREENVILLE SC             51:47    8:20   51:33
   7.  539 BILL CLINKSCALES           61 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:41    8:39   53:12
   8. 1064 CHARLES GILL               60 M   EASLEY SC                 53:58    8:41   53:49
   9. 1768 JAMES LYNN                 60 M   EASLEY SC                 54:18    8:45   54:05
  10. 2641 BUD STARNES                60 M   CLEMSON SC              1:01:52    9:58 1:01:40
  11. 2005 PATRICK MORGAN             63 M   SALEM SC                1:02:49   10:07 1:02:17
  12. 2553 JACK SIMMONS               63 M   TAYLORS SC              1:03:47   10:16 1:03:15
  13. 2307 CLARK REIFSNIDER           63 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:05:27   10:32 1:04:49
  14. 2972 BOB WILDER                 61 M   MYRTLE BEACH SC         1:13:52   11:54 1:13:49
  15. 2735 JACKSON THACKER            61 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:31:08   14:40 1:30:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1762 GEORGE LUKE                67 M   GREENVILLE SC             43:28    7:00   43:21
   2.  878 ARNIE EVERSOLE             66 M   CLEMSON SC                47:48    7:42   47:41
   3. 1610 YUJI KISHIMOTO             69 M   CENTRAL SC                48:52    7:52   48:50
   4.  990 GUENTER FULL               67 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           49:38    8:00   49:26
   5. 1731 RON LOGAN                  66 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:52    8:41   53:39
   6.  557 BOB COLEMAN                68 M   GREENVILLE SC             57:30    9:16   57:13
   7. 3032 LARRY WINN                 68 M   EASLEY SC               1:04:03   10:19 1:03:46
   8. 2195 RICHARD PHILLIPS           67 M   TAYLORS SC              1:05:00   10:28 1:04:34
   9. 1186 PAUL HALE                  66 M   SAVANNAH GA             1:05:09   10:29 1:04:35
  10. 1262 DONALD HAWKINS             68 M   SEATTLE WA              1:06:31   10:43 1:05:49
  11. 1439 BEN HUNEYCUTT              65 M   SENECA SC               1:12:56   11:45 1:12:22
  12. 1918 JOHN MCNICOLL              67 M   SENECA SC               1:14:16   11:58 1:13:43
  13. 1516 MICHAEL JOHNSON            66 M   ANDERSON SC             1:55:15   18:33 1:54:48
  14. 1688 BILL LEE                   66 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:55:16   18:34 1:54:48

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (30) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Gun Tim    Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= =======
   1.  479 BOBBY CHANDLER             71 M   GREENVILLE SC             50:50    8:11   50:38
   2. 3019 JIM WILSON                 70 M   AIKEN SC                  57:26    9:15   57:20
   3. 1494 DARRELL JENNEWINE          72 M   TAYLORS SC                59:14    9:32   59:00
   4. 2669 RAYMOND STONE              72 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC         1:01:22    9:53 1:01:09
   5.  192 BILL BECKWITH              73 M   CENTRAL SC              1:04:58   10:28 1:04:44
   6. 3184 JOHN KUYKENDALL            70 M   WOODRUFF SC             1:09:02   11:07 1:08:55

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (** NONE **) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99 (** NONE **) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------