---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 FEMALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 2874 HOLLY ORTLUND              36 F   DECATUR GA                 18:28       1    18:29    5:57
   2. 3638 ROSA YOUNG                 19 F                              19:11       2    19:12    6:11
   3. 2007 DIAN FORD                  54 F   PIEDMONT SC                20:42       3    20:44    6:41
   4. 1916 LEE DURHAM                 40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            21:01       4    21:03    6:47
   5. 3060 SUSAN ROGERS               47 F   SPARTANBURG SC             21:50       5    21:52    7:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 3358 SANDY TOWNSLEY             40 F   PELZER SC                  22:27       1    22:29    7:14
   2.  448 JENNY CORK                 40 F   GREER SC                   23:25       2    23:35    7:36
   3. 2507 JILL LAIEWSKI              41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            24:59       3    25:03    8:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 GRAND MASTERS FEMALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 2952 PENNY POPE                 50 F   MOORE SC                   23:53       1    24:10    7:47
   2.  760 VALERIE RUCK               55 F                              26:16       2    26:42    8:36
   3. 2352 SUSAN IRVIN                50 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            26:33       3    26:55    8:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2010 Carolina First Reedy River 5K
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/06/2010 9:20 am
Directed By Timing by Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1.  388 JENNA GAY                   9 F   MAULDIN SC                             1    22:36    7:17
   2. 3388 ALEXANDER UNTERZAUCHER     12 F   GREENVILLE SC              22:32       2    22:54    7:22
   3. 2178 AMANDA HUTTON              13 F   GREENVILLE SC              23:59       3    24:09    7:47
   4. 1533 REBECCA BRAUN              14 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            24:39       4    24:53    8:01
   5. 1154 LARUREN BAGGETT            13 F   GREENVILLE SC              25:36       5    25:53    8:20
   6. 1300 ABIGAIL SMITH              11 F                              26:09       6    26:31    8:32
   7. 1303 HALEY TABER                13 F                              26:31       7    26:34    8:33
   8. 3583 PEDEN WRIGHT               13 F   GREENVILLE SC              25:59       8    26:53    8:40
   9. 2958 EMILY POWELL               13 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:39       9    27:02    8:42
  10.  607 GABRIELLA CHILDERS         12 F                              27:19      10    27:21    8:49
  11. 3011 MARION REEVES              13 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:34      11    27:29    8:51
  12. 2114 ASHLEY GIRVIN              11 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            27:06      12    27:37    8:54
  13.  690 ALLISON MADELINE           12 F                              27:08      13    27:40    8:55
  14.  692 JULIANNE MADELINE          11 F                              27:10      14    27:41    8:55
  15.  635 HANNAH GARDNER             13 F                              27:43      15    27:52    8:58
  16. 2500 SARAH KUZMIC               14 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:40      16    28:44    9:15
  17.  272 EMMA DEROBERTS              9 F                              27:30      17    29:02    9:21
  18.  451 SALLY EARLE                14 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            27:52      18    29:03    9:21
  19.  113 MADDIE DENTLER             10 F   TAYLORS SC                 28:43      19    29:07    9:23
  20.  206 RAIGAN OWEN                 8 F   EASLEY SC                  29:42      20    30:06    9:42
  21. 2345 JANNA IMES                 11 F   GREER SC                   29:58      21    30:07    9:42
  22. 3842 AUDREY STENGER              7 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:46      22    30:24    9:47
  23.  636 KATIE GARDNER              11 F                              30:18      23    30:27    9:48
  24.  894 ERIN MCCOWN                11 F                              30:37      24    30:42    9:53
  25. 1860 DAWN DECHARD               12 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC         29:03      25    31:12   10:03
  26. 3145 NADIA SEPPALA              11 F   GREER SC                   30:03      26    31:24   10:07
  27.  203 BROOKLYN LOOPER             8 F   EASLEY SC                  31:09      27    31:31   10:09
  28. 2148 ANNA GREGOIRE              11 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:26      28    31:33   10:10
  29.  849 KATHLEEN COLWICK           11 F                              31:30      29    31:36   10:10
  30.  344 SARA SCHMEDDING             9 F                              30:14      30    31:46   10:14
  31. 2149 EMILY GREGOIRE             14 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:42      31    31:51   10:15
  32.  967 SHELBY CANNON              13 F                              31:26      32    31:51   10:15
  33. 2936 ALLISON PIERCE             12 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            30:22      33    31:52   10:16
  34. 3163 EMILY SIEGEL               11 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            31:05      34    31:55   10:17
  35. 2744 CHELSEA MILLER             13 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:00      35    32:05   10:20
  36. 2379 JESSICA JETER              13 F   GREER SC                   31:50      36    32:15   10:23
  37.  541 MARY KATE RICHARDSON       13 F   GREER SC                   32:25      37    32:37   10:30
  38.  816 OLIVIA WARD                 9 F                              32:06      38    32:44   10:33
  39.  465 BECCA COCKMAN              13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            31:42      39    32:55   10:36
  40. 3727 ELLIOTT MARRON              9 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:03      40    32:55   10:36
  41.  289 CLAIRE GRIFFITH            10 F                              32:30      41    32:55   10:36
  42.  506 CLAIR ANDREW               13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            31:43      42    32:56   10:36
  43.  449 KATE EARLE                 13 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            31:43      43    32:56   10:36
  44.  818 REBECCA WARD                9 F                              31:12      44    32:59   10:37
  45. 3571 ERIN WOODS                 12 F   GREER SC                   32:06      45    33:06   10:40
  46. 3236 HANNAH STALNAKER           12 F   GREER SC                   32:06      46    33:06   10:40
  47.  700 MADELYNN MATHIS             8 F                              31:24      47    33:11   10:41
  48.  242 TALA ALNATOUR              12 F                              32:40      48    33:25   10:46
  49.  454 TAYLOR KIMLING             14 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            33:10      49    33:29   10:47
  50.  993 MADELYN DULLEA             10 F                              31:49      50    33:31   10:48
  51. 2138 LAUREN GRAVES              13 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:25      51    33:37   10:50
  52. 1508 MCGEE BOSWORTH             13 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:42      52    33:45   10:52
  53. 1053 GRAYSON MEADORS            10 F                              33:13      53    33:56   10:56
  54.  958 ALLIE AUGHTRY               9 F                              33:14      54    33:58   10:56
  55.  872 SARA HELLER                14 F                              34:02      55    34:16   11:02
  56. 1180 MARIAM ESTRADA             12 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:26      56    34:29   11:06
  57. 1120 ALEXANDRIA CHEEK            9 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:08      57    34:31   11:07
  58. 1379 CLAIRE ATWOOD              13 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:02      58    34:48   11:12
  59. 2666 CARSON MCCLAIN             12 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:50      59    35:01   11:17
  60. 1007 EMILY GRABARCZYK            8 F                              33:06      60    35:04   11:18
  61. 2826 MEGAN NATION               14 F   PELZER SC                  34:53      61    35:27   11:25
  62. 3880 SAVANNAH YORK              11 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:51      62    35:33   11:27
  63. 2864 KEIKO OKINAGA              13 F   GREER SC                   34:19      63    35:47   11:31
  64. 1179 DINA ESTRADA               13 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:01      64    35:56   11:34
  65. 2754 MEGHANN MILLER             10 F   IRMO SC                    35:14      65    35:58   11:35
  66.  215 OLIVIA WILSON               8 F   EASLEY SC                  35:31      66    36:01   11:36
  67.  896 LINDSAY MCCURLEY            9 F                              35:16      67    36:04   11:37
  68.  616 MADDY DECOU                12 F                              35:27      68    36:19   11:42
  69. 3687 CARDINE CALDER             12 F   GREENVILLE SC              36:25      69    36:29   11:45
  70.  316 LEIGHANN MCHUGH            10 F                              36:45      70    37:13   11:59
  71.  758 SLOAN ROHRBAUGH             9 F                              35:58      71    37:14   11:59
  72.  332 LEXI RIDINGS               11 F                              36:50      72    37:16   12:00
  73.  461 HANNAH BEGLEY              14 F   GREER SC                   36:18      73    37:19   12:01
  74. 1091 MIMI TIERNEY               11 F                              35:38      74    37:20   12:01
  75. 1986 QUINN FILLER                8 F   SPARTANBURG SC             37:14      75    37:23   12:02
  76.  748 SYDNEY REXFORD              9 F                              37:00      76    37:38   12:07
  77. 3944 REAGAN TURNER               7 F                              37:15      77    37:45   12:09
  78. 1299 VICTORIA SLOAN             11 F                              36:36      78    37:49   12:11
  79.  345 LAUREL SHELL               13 F                              36:24      79    37:55   12:13
  80.  729 DEZARAI PARKER             10 F                              36:53      80    37:56   12:13
  81. 1189 CORINTHIAN HARRISON        12 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:03      81    38:06   12:16
  82. 1106 COURTNEY WILSON            13 F                              37:07      82    38:22   12:21
  83. 1105 ALLIE WILSON               11 F                              37:08      83    38:23   12:22
  84.  311 SKYLAR LEWIS                7 F                              38:00      84    38:27   12:23
  85.  691 ELISABETH MADELINE          8 F                              38:00      85    38:37   12:26
  86.  235 ABBY AINSLIE                9 F                              38:02      86    38:40   12:27
  87.  100 MAGGIE WOOD                10 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            38:04      87    38:51   12:31
  88. 1608 ERIN BUTTS                 13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            38:51      88    38:57   12:32
  89.   22 ANNA BEERMAN                8 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            38:22      89    39:01   12:34
  90.   77 JENNA MOORE                 8 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:24      90    39:02   12:34
  91.  599 ANNA CAVINESS              10 F                              39:06      91    39:48   12:49
  92. 3678 BELL REAGAN                11 F   GREER SC                   39:24      92    39:59   12:53
  93.  470 HALLIE FITE                10 F   GREER SC                   39:06      93    40:15   12:58
  94.  459 SAMANTHA JOHNSON           14 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            35:39      94    40:36   13:04
  95.  911 ABBY PIERCE                13 F                              39:13      95    40:43   13:07
  96.  761 DANIELLE RUSSELL            9 F                              40:25      96    41:02   13:13
  97.  723 KAYLA NEVEU                14 F                              38:52      97    41:12   13:16
  98. 1110 CC WINGARD                  9 F                              40:24      98    41:27   13:21
  99.  192 RACHEL WIRTANEN            11 F   TAYLORS SC                 40:35      99    41:27   13:21
 100. 1265 PAIGE MARSHALL             10 F                              41:09     100    41:32   13:23
 101.   48 BRYLIE GUEST               11 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            40:05     101    41:45   13:27
 102. 1297 HEATHER SLOAN               9 F                              40:34     102    41:47   13:27
 103.  512 KATIE CLARK                11 F   TAYLORS SC                 40:18     103    41:59   13:31
 104.   39 LINDSEY CUMMINGS            7 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            41:19     104    41:59   13:31
 105. 3326 SUSANNA THOMPSON           10 F   GREER SC                   40:01     105    42:03   13:32
 106.  819 HANNAH WASSYNGER            9 F                              41:08     106    42:43   13:45
 107.   80 LEXIE PUCKETT              10 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            42:03     107    42:44   13:46
 108. 2980 HANNAH PRINGLE             13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            41:27     108    42:45   13:46
 109. 1242 KATHLEEN BUDA               9 F                                        109    43:07   13:53
 110.  564 KAYLA BAKER                 7 F                              42:35     110    43:09   13:54
 111.  126 AVIS NISKANEN              14 F   GREER SC                   41:57     111    43:22   13:58
 112.  191 HANNAH WIRTANEN            13 F   TAYLORS SC                 42:14     112    43:26   13:59
 113. 3660 FRECYN MESSNER              6 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            41:33     113    43:38   14:03
 114.  463 RACHEL BEGLEY               8 F   GREER SC                   43:27     114    43:46   14:06
 115. 2049 KELSEY FUSON               14 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            43:10     115    43:58   14:10
 116. 1531 EMILY CLAIRE BRAUN          9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            43:33     116    44:07   14:12
 117.  371 ALEX BRINK                 11 F   MAULDIN SC                 42:48     117    44:20   14:17
 118.  439 TAYLOR WILLIAMS             9 F   MAULDIN SC                 43:34     118    44:21   14:17
 119. 3817 WALLACE ANN WOODS          11 F   PIEDMONT SC                43:13     119    44:27   14:19
 120. 1130 ANNA SCOTT GARDNER          9 F   GREENVILLE SC              44:25     120    44:33   14:21
 121. 3677 SKYLER GIBBS               12 F   GREENVILLE SC              43:26     121    44:38   14:22
 122.  245 BRANDI ARTHUR              14 F                              43:34     122    45:07   14:32
 123.   54 JENNA HARKINS               9 F   GREENVILLE SC              43:25     123    45:10   14:33
 124. 3493 LAURA WESTON               11 F   IRMO SC                    44:57     124    45:42   14:43
 125.  785 LAUREN STAMBAUGH           12 F                              44:21     125    46:24   14:56
 126.  946 ERICA FOULKES              11 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            46:20     126    46:29   14:58
 127. 1128 LINDSEY FOULKES            14 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            46:20     127    46:31   14:59
 128.  458 LAURYN JOHNSON             13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            41:44     128    46:39   15:01
 129.   44 KAILEY GROOMS               9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            46:49     129    47:24   15:16
 130. 1044 HOLLY LAWRENCE              9 F                              46:10     130    47:38   15:20
 131.  587 CAMRYN BRUNER              10 F                              47:14     131    48:13   15:32
 132.  803 ELENI TSIATSIOS            11 F                              46:20     132    48:26   15:36
 133. 2554 REAGAN LILLIBRIDGE          7 F   GREENVILLE SC              48:12     133    48:53   15:44
 134.  394 RACHEL JUDD                11 F   MAULDIN SC                 48:11     134    50:11   16:10
 135.  180 REAGAN REDDING              8 F   TAYLORS SC                 49:14     135    50:25   16:14
 136. 1150 OLIVIA ADAMS               14 F   GREENVILLE SC              48:35     136    50:31   16:16
 137.  890 REBEKAH MAYFIELD           10 F                              48:33     137    50:38   16:18
 138. 3625 MELISSA CRUZ               13 F   GREENVILLE SC              51:19     138    51:22   16:32
 139. 1157 CYNTHIA BARTHOLOMEW        13 F   GREENVILLE SC              51:21     139    51:26   16:34
 140.  413 MORGAN THOMAS               7 F   GREENVILLE SC              49:39     140    51:32   16:35
 141.  257 MARIA BOYTER               11 F                              50:34     141    51:42   16:39
 142.  255 BRIANNA BOYTER              6 F                              50:35     142    51:43   16:39
 143. 1279 SIENNA PAVIA               10 F                              50:19     143    52:11   16:48
 144. 1109 MARIANNA WINCHESTER         8 F                              50:54     144    52:44   16:59
 145. 1289 LAIHANA RIVERON            11 F                              51:04     145    52:51   17:01
 146. 1218 ABBY REDDEN                10 F   PIEDMONT SC                53:00     146    54:20   17:30
 147. 1248 PEYTON EGGERS               9 F                              52:20     147    54:28   17:32
 148. 1316 MOLLY YOUNG                 9 F                              52:20     148    54:28   17:32
 149.  401 KELESHA PEMELMAN           13 F   MAULDIN SC                 54:43     149    54:48   17:39
 150.  402 MARISA PEMELMAN             9 F   MAULDIN SC                 54:44     150    54:48   17:39
 151. 3735 REAGAN DUHON                9 F   GREENVILLE SC              53:51     151    54:54   17:40
 152. 2878 WESTON OWEN                14 F   TAYLORS SC                 53:03     152    54:59   17:42
 153.  928 MCKENZIE SHIRLEY            9 F                              54:16     153    55:21   17:49
 154.  397 ELIZABETH MCCUEN            6 F   MAULDIN SC                 54:03     154    55:33   17:53
 155. 3434 INDIGO WALKER              10 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:02     155    55:38   17:55
 156.  626 LILY ELGIN                  7 F                              53:41     156    55:52   17:59
 157. 1912 ELAINA DUNFEE              11 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:22     157    56:08   18:04
 158.  409 EMMA RUSKIN                 8 F   MAULDIN SC                 54:58     158    56:13   18:06
 159.  398 JEARNI MCKINNEY             8 F   MAULDIN SC                 54:52     159    56:45   18:16
 160. 3494 OLIVIA WESTON               9 F   IRMO SC                    56:11     160    56:58   18:21
 161.  509 SLOAN BROWN                 9 F   TAYLORS SC                           161    57:58   18:40
 162.  277 HAYDEN FULCHER              7 F                              56:36     162    58:33   18:51
 163.  149 AMAYA BENNETT               8 F   TAYLORS SC                 56:25     163    58:53   18:57
 164.  699 KENZIE MATHIS              10 F                              57:08     164    59:20   19:06
 165.  184 DANIELLE VIDAL              7 F   TAYLORS SC               1:02:21     165  1:02:25   20:06
 166.  391 CASSIDY HOLSEY             10 F   MAULDIN SC               1:02:59     166  1:03:04   20:18
 167.  405 ALEXAS RAMOS               10 F   MAULDIN SC               1:03:03     167  1:03:08   20:20
 168. 1226 CHASTITY SMITH             14 F   EASLEY SC                1:07:09     168  1:08:31   22:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1.  749 ASHLEY RHODES              15 F                              22:34       1    22:55    7:23
   2. 2452 SARAH KELLEY               17 F   AIKEN SC                   24:21       2    24:31    7:54
   3. 1390 REAGAN BACHOUR             15 F   TAYLORS SC                 25:03       3    25:07    8:05
   4. 1132 LINDSAY GREGORY            17 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            25:27       4    25:37    8:15
   5. 2551 EMILY LIDE                 15 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            26:01       5    26:04    8:24
   6.  487 MARY HEATHER HOWERTON      15 F   GREENVILLE SC              25:49       6    26:34    8:34
   7. 2645 MIKAELA MAULDIN            16 F   BELTON SC                  26:30       7    26:58    8:41
   8.  145 EMALIE BARNETT             17 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:01       8    27:15    8:47
   9. 2184 KATE HALL                  15 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            27:34       9    27:38    8:54
  10. 3103 SARAH SANDERS              15 F   BELTON SC                  27:39      10    27:44    8:56
  11.  485 HOPE HOWERTON              18 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:24      11    28:10    9:04
  12. 3129 SARAH SCHULTZ              15 F   YORK SC                    27:41      12    28:14    9:05
  13. 1474 JESSICA BLACK              16 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:34      13    28:51    9:17
  14. 2965 RACHEL POWELL              18 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:39      14    28:52    9:18
  15.  146 SAVANNA BARNETT            15 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:17      15    29:01    9:21
  16. 3207 RACHEL SMITH               17 F   MOORE SC                   29:20      16    29:27    9:29
  17. 1532 RACHEL BRAUN               17 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            29:29      17    29:59    9:39
  18. 3165 DANIELLE SILBERMAN         18 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:48      18    30:17    9:45
  19. 3311 CATHERINE TERRELL          17 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:49      19    30:17    9:45
  20. 2807 VICTORIA MOSSER            19 F   SIX MILE SC                28:39      20    30:24    9:47
  21.  359 MORGAN WELBORN             17 F                              30:14      21    30:36    9:51
  22. 1588 KAYLA BURICK               15 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          27:23      22    30:42    9:53
  23. 2139 LIZ GRAVES                 15 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:08      23    31:21   10:06
  24. 2293 ASHLEY HONEA               18 F   GREER SC                   32:37      24    32:46   10:33
  25. 1473 EMILY BISHOP               18 F   GREER SC                   32:17      25    32:57   10:37
  26. 1435 JULIA BEATY                16 F   GREER SC                   32:40      26    33:16   10:43
  27. 3614 AMANDA DEMPSEY             15 F   MAULDIN SC                 32:36      27    33:19   10:44
  28.  547 EMMA WATSON                17 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:23      28    33:37   10:50
  29. 3925 OLIVIA FELBER              15 F   TAYLORS SC                 34:09      29    34:52   11:14
  30. 2667 SARAH MCCLAIN              15 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:49      30    35:01   11:17
  31. 3783 IVY WILSON                 16 F   PIEDMONT SC                35:32      31    36:02   11:36
  32.  811 AMANDA WARD                15 F                              34:27      32    36:15   11:40
  33. 3345 LAUREN TINKLEPAUGH         16 F   EASLEY SC                  37:33      33    38:46   12:29
  34. 2416 LEAH JONES                 17 F   EASLEY SC                  40:08      34    40:20   12:59
  35. 1331 HEATHER ALBERT             17 F   EASLEY SC                  40:10      35    40:22   13:00
  36. 1669 KAYLA CARTEE               19 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:19      36    40:36   13:04
  37.  239 CHARLOTTE ALBRECHT         17 F                              40:08      37    41:10   13:15
  38.  357 TAYLOR TURNER              15 F                              41:15      38    41:39   13:25
  39.  360 REBEKAH WELBORN            15 F                              41:16      39    41:39   13:25
  40.  514 TAYLOR CLARK               16 F   TAYLORS SC                 40:18      40    41:59   13:31
  41.  966 JESSI CANNON               16 F                              41:33      41    42:00   13:32
  42.  117 CASALYN JUSSILA            15 F   GREER SC                   42:27      42    43:52   14:07
  43.  305 MAGGIE KING                17 F                              46:55      43    47:49   15:24
  44. 1276 KELSEY PARKER              16 F                              47:32      44    48:33   15:38
  45. 3344 DANA TINKLEPAUGH           19 F   EASLEY SC                  47:19      45    48:35   15:39
  46.  266 MORGAN COKER               16 F                              48:44      46    49:38   15:59
  47. 1294 LARA SEGREDO               18 F                                         47    53:02   17:05
  48.  952 TANAY ADAMS                15 F                              53:28      48    55:11   17:46
  49.  251 JESSICA BERRY              18 F                              53:21      49    55:40   17:55
  50. 3202 MUFFY SMITH                17 F   GREER SC                   57:29      50    57:50   18:37
  51.  243 BAILEY ANDERSON            15 F                              57:07      51    59:25   19:08
  52.  254 JESSICA BOUCHEA            19 F                              57:07      52    59:25   19:08
  53. 1213 MEGAN POOLE                15 F   GREENVILLE SC            1:02:13      53  1:03:40   20:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1.  226 ASHLEY GRANT               24 F                              21:57       1    22:03    7:06
   2. 3599 SARAH ZIGMAN               22 F   MAULDIN SC                 23:41       2    23:45    7:39
   3. 1699 MARY CHESSON               24 F   GREENVILLE SC              23:54       3    24:06    7:46
   4.  482 HAILEY HOWERTON            20 F   GREENVILLE SC              24:13       4    24:59    8:03
   5. 1517 KATHERINE BRACKETT         24 F   GREENVILLE SC              25:54       5    26:15    8:27
   6. 2215 KIMBERLY HARRIS            22 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:08       6    26:38    8:35
   7.  297 JENNIFER JACKSON           23 F                              25:54       7    26:38    8:35
   8. 3212 STACEY SMITH               22 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:54       8    27:23    8:49
   9.  339 LAURA SAGMILLER            24 F                              26:51       9    27:25    8:50
  10. 2348 JESSICA INGERSOLL          21 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:56      10    27:26    8:50
  11. 2489 AMANDA KOTH                20 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:20      11    27:49    8:58
  12. 2270 BETHANY HILTON             21 F   CATONSVILLE MD             27:21      12    27:51    8:58
  13.  483 HANNAH HOWERTON            22 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:24      13    28:09    9:04
  14. 2716 MEGAN MEANS                22 F   TAYLORS SC                 27:09      14    28:10    9:04
  15. 1449 MARY ASHLEY BELL           21 F   TAYLORS SC                 27:33      15    28:13    9:05
  16.  374 MAGGIE BROWN               24 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:58      16    28:18    9:07
  17. 2921 KIM PERLICK                24 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:03      17    28:29    9:10
  18.  302 JENN KAMINSKA              22 F                              28:21      18    28:53    9:18
  19. 3030 MEGAN RICHARDSON           23 F   LEXINGTON SC               26:53      19    28:58    9:20
  20. 1746 KINSLEY COMPTON            20 F   BRASELTON GA               28:52      20    29:05    9:22
  21. 3281 JESSICA SUMMER             24 F   HICKORY NC                 28:46      21    29:07    9:23
  22. 2260 ALICIA HERSHBERGER         21 F   DUE WEST SC                28:29      22    29:22    9:28
  23. 1898 TAYLOR DOUGLAS             24 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:24      23    29:40    9:33
  24. 1682 ASHLEE CAVE                23 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:58      24    30:03    9:41
  25.  488 ASHLEY KEESHEN             20 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:42      25    30:30    9:49
  26. 3704 MALLIE SETTLE              21 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:42      26    30:30    9:49
  27.  579 ELIZABETH BRIGHAM          24 F                              30:30      27    31:23   10:06
  28. 1181 KAYLA EVATT                22 F   PIEDMONT SC                30:39      28    31:39   10:12
  29.  169 MALLARY LEBARRON           24 F   TAYLORS SC                 30:33      29    31:40   10:12
  30. 3050 BRITTANY RAE ROBINSON      22 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:07      30    32:06   10:20
  31. 3470 CANDACE WATSON             24 F   HICKORY NC                 32:04      31    32:12   10:22
  32. 3076 ALEXIS ROWLES              24 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC          31:57      32    32:16   10:24
  33. 2996 KRISTEN RAGSDALE           22 F   DUNCAN SC                  32:01      33    32:20   10:25
  34. 2998 JENNY RAINES               24 F   TAYLORS SC                 32:07      34    32:34   10:29
  35. 1647 RAQUEL CARABINE            22 F   SPARTANBURG SC             32:10      35    33:22   10:45
  36. 1701 SUSANNA CHILDERS           21 F   EASLEY SC                  33:01      36    33:34   10:48
  37. 2704 LAUREN MCMAHAN             22 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:40      37    33:42   10:51
  38. 3560 ELIZABETH WINSTEAD         22 F   NASHVILLE NC               32:43      38    33:45   10:52
  39. 2830 RACHEL NEFF                24 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:52      39    34:35   11:08
  40. 1828 MEREDITH DALY              23 F   GREENVILLE SC              33:50      40    34:36   11:08
  41. 2600 COURTNEY LYNN              22 F   TAYLORS SC                 33:50      41    35:11   11:20
  42. 3588 RACHEL YAU                 20 F   EASLEY SC                  34:45      42    35:22   11:23
  43. 2243 ANNA HEINTZE               24 F   GREENWOOD SC               35:03      43    35:30   11:26
  44. 2527 CHRISTINA LAYDEN           20 F   MATTHEWS NC                33:43      44    35:56   11:34
  45.  529 MARY ELIZABETH HENDRICKS   21 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:36      45    36:03   11:36
  46. 2622 AMELIA MANGE               24 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:30      46    36:30   11:45
  47. 3309 ABBY TEPNER                21 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:29      47    36:31   11:46
  48. 2926 MELISSA PETERSEN           22 F   STOCKBRIDGE GA             35:31      48    36:33   11:46
  49. 3872 KERRY QUINN                23 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:44      49    36:43   11:49
  50. 3389 JOANIE UPTON               23 F   PIEDMONT SC                36:48      50    37:36   12:07
  51.   42 WHITNEY DEWITT             24 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:22      51    39:01   12:34
  52. 1455 SALLIE BENTON              24 F   LEXINGTON SC               38:51      52    39:30   12:43
  53. 2841 JAYNE NICHOLS              24 F   ANDERSON SC                38:45      53    39:36   12:45
  54. 3459 ERIN WARFORD               23 F   SHELBYVILLE KY             40:24      54    40:32   13:03
  55.  173 MEGAN LUCAS                21 F   TAYLORS SC                 39:26      55    40:34   13:04
  56. 1776 RUTHIE CORLEY              24 F   GREER SC                   38:23      56    40:51   13:09
  57. 3720 KASEE SIMS                 22 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            40:35      57    42:00   13:31
  58. 1163 KRISTIE BROOKS             24 F   LEXINGTON SC               41:29      58    42:10   13:35
  59. 1151 REBEKAH ADAMS              24 F   GREENVILLE SC              40:59      59    42:24   13:39
  60. 1190 ELIZABETH HEDRICK          21 F   CLEMSON SC                 41:03      60    42:28   13:40
  61. 1348 BINAME AMUNDSON            23 F   TAYLORS SC                 42:15      61    42:34   13:42
  62. 2602 STEPHANIE LYNN             24 F   GASTONIA NC                41:10      62    43:01   13:51
  63.  115 TRACI EDWORTHY             21 F   TR SC                      40:56      63    43:12   13:55
  64.  123 ELIZABETH MULLINAX         22 F                              40:55      64    43:12   13:55
  65.  109 KATIE LYNN CLEVELAND       23 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:05      65    43:21   13:58
  66. 3607 SALLY KATE PATTERSON       22 F   GREENVILLE  S              41:43      66    43:26   13:59
  67. 2538 STEFANIE LEE               24 F   CHARLESTON SC              41:45      67    43:33   14:01
  68. 3884 ASHLEY CARVER              21 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            43:45      68    43:48   14:06
  69. 3604 CRYSTAL MARSHALL           24 F   GREENVILLE  S              42:53      69    44:36   14:22
  70. 3085 ASHLEY RUSH                23 F   CHESNEE SC                 45:41      70    46:39   15:01
  71.  250 MORGAN BELL                21 F                              46:38      71    48:17   15:33
  72.  348 KAITLYN SIMS               20 F                              46:39      72    48:17   15:33
  73.  246 AMBER AUTEN                20 F                              48:44      73    49:38   15:59
  74.  582 HOLLY BROCKMAN             24 F                              47:56      74    49:45   16:01
  75.  296 KRISTEN HUGHES             24 F                              49:14      75    49:48   16:02
  76.  248 JENNIFER BAGWELL           21 F                              49:41      76    51:21   16:32
  77.  154 MAGGIE BURDICK             23 F                              53:00      77    55:17   17:48
  78.  627 AMIE ELLISON               20 F                              53:22      78    55:18   17:48
  79.  436 MARY BETH TRULUCK          23 F   MAULDIN SC                 54:35      79    55:21   17:49
  80.  431 TIFFANY LOVELACE           22 F   GREER SC                   54:35      80    55:21   17:49
  81.  728 CARISSA PACE               21 F                              53:43      81    55:59   18:02
  82. 3610 BRITTANY WALKER            20 F   ANDERSON  S                55:02      82    56:46   18:17
  83.  148 ANDREA BELK                24 F   PICKENS SC                 56:30      83    58:58   18:59
  84. 1997 BRIANA FLESCH              24 F   GREER SC                   57:38      84    59:15   19:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1.  327 ASHLEY PEARCE              25 F                              22:48       1    22:54    7:23
   2. 2534 JAMIE LEE                  27 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            23:54       2    23:58    7:43
   3. 2166 BETHANY GUILIANO           25 F   GREENVILLE SC              23:31       3    24:21    7:51
   4. 1733 BRANDI COGGINS             29 F   ROEBUCK SC                 24:24       4    24:27    7:52
   5.  427 MEGAN KANE                 26 F   GREENVILLE SC              24:19       5    24:29    7:53
   6.  886 KATIE LOACH                27 F                              24:23       6    24:45    7:58
   7. 1778 AMY CORONTZES              25 F   LA FRANCE SC               24:59       7    25:20    8:10
   8.  326 STEPHANIE PAGLIALUNGA      26 F                              24:51       8    25:33    8:14
   9. 2797 KELLY MORRISON             28 F   GREENVILLE SC              24:45       9    25:38    8:15
  10. 3294 ASHLEY TARBET              27 F   STATE COLLEGE PA           25:16      10    25:40    8:16
  11. 2871 TRACY OLSON                26 F   GREENVILLE SC              25:39      11    26:07    8:25
  12. 3811 JESSICA WILLARD            28 F   GREENWOOD SC               26:02      12    26:33    8:33
  13.  261 AUTUMN CLINE               28 F                              25:53      13    26:38    8:35
  14. 3775 BETH THOMAS                27 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:27      14    26:46    8:37
  15. 2512 ALYSSA LAMPE               28 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:27      15    26:47    8:38
  16.  270 MARY DEAN                  29 F                              26:24      16    26:50    8:38
  17. 3771 KATIE MCCALLISTER          27 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:40      17    26:56    8:40
  18. 3596 JENNA YUKO                 25 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:18      18    26:56    8:40
  19. 3431 CATHERINE WALKER           25 F   SANDY SPRINGS SC           26:17      19    26:57    8:41
  20. 3699 KELLI MYERS                27 F   GREENVILE SC               26:45      20    27:04    8:43
  21. 3445 JOVETTA WALTER             28 F   GREENVILLE SC              25:40      21    27:12    8:45
  22. 1836 COURTENAY DAVIDIAN         28 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:48      22    27:16    8:47
  23. 1632 MEREDITH CAMBY             25 F   DURHAM NC                  27:14      23    27:22    8:49
  24. 2074 LAURA GARRETT              29 F   TAYLORS SC                 27:16      24    27:27    8:51
  25. 3223 LINDSEY SPANGLER           25 F   ATHENS WV                  26:13      25    27:45    8:56
  26. 1868 NATALIE DENNIS             25 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:28      26    27:57    9:00
  27. 3491 JESSICA WESTBURY           26 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:32      27    27:57    9:00
  28. 1834 JENNIFER DAVENPORT         25 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:45      28    28:00    9:01
  29. 1751 STEFANIE CONNELLY          28 F   GREER SC                   27:33      29    28:07    9:03
  30. 2087 KATIE GERDT                25 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:32      30    28:09    9:04
  31. 2415 KELSEY JONES               25 F   SENECA SC                  27:57      31    28:18    9:07
  32.  102 AMBER AHO                  28 F   GREER SC                   28:31      32    28:34    9:12
  33. 2613 KRISTIN MAGLIA             27 F   TAYLORS SC                 28:22      33    28:46    9:16
  34. 3423 RHIANNON WAGNER            26 F   TAYLORS SC                 28:38      34    28:50    9:17
  35. 2466 NICOLE KESTERSON           27 F   CHARLOTTE NC               28:40      35    28:50    9:17
  36. 2239 ERIN HEARNDON              29 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:15      36    28:51    9:18
  37. 1766 MELISSA COOPER             28 F   PIEDMONT SC                26:59      37    28:51    9:18
  38. 2305 CASEY HOVIS                28 F   GREER SC                   28:57      38    29:13    9:25
  39. 2708 MELISSA MCPOLAND           26 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            27:33      39    29:15    9:25
  40. 3940 CHARIS ELLINGTON           27 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:38      40    29:20    9:27
  41. 1851 CAROLINE DAWSON            25 F   MT. PLEASANT SC            29:16      41    29:55    9:38
  42. 2011 KACIE FORREST              25 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:34      42    30:06    9:42
  43. 3351 CANDACE TOMAS              27 F   MAULDIN SC                 29:09      43    30:17    9:45
  44. 2922 JENNY PERONE               27 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:32      44    30:17    9:45
  45. 3804 KIM ADLER                  29 F   INMAN SC                   28:09      45    30:21    9:47
  46.   51 KIMBERLY GUEST             25 F   TAYLORS SC                 28:53      46    30:21    9:47
  47. 1568 JESSICA BRUCE              25 F   GREER SC                   29:28      47    30:22    9:47
  48. 2080 MEGHAN GASMOVIC            25 F   CHARLOTTE NC               29:52      48    30:24    9:48
  49. 1585 MARY BURGESS               28 F   ROCK HILL SC               30:21      49    30:30    9:49
  50. 3257 MIROSLAVA STOJKOVIC        25 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:47      50    30:31    9:50
  51.  389 JILLIAN GRIMSLEY           25 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:23      51    30:33    9:50
  52. 3935 KAITLIN WILEY              25 F   CHARLOTTE NC               29:52      52    30:34    9:51
  53. 1593 CORI BURNETT               26 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:23      53    30:36    9:51
  54. 2833 CAT NEW                    27 F   WINSTON-SALEM NC           30:25      54    30:42    9:53
  55. 1942 GINGER ELLINGTON           28 F   CHATSWORTH GA              29:55      55    30:44    9:54
  56.  370 AMANDA ARMSTRONG           26 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:35      56    30:44    9:54
  57. 2672 JENNIFER MCCONNELL         29 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            28:39      57    30:45    9:54
  58. 3780 ERIN CLEMMEY               25 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:27      58    30:51    9:56
  59.  132 SHARINDA NISKANEN          28 F   GREER SC                   30:11      59    31:05   10:01
  60. 2046 MANDY FURR                 25 F   CHARLOTTE NC               31:02      60    31:11   10:03
  61. 1338 JENNIFER ALL               26 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:22      61    31:12   10:03
  62. 2819 KENDYLE MYRICK             27 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:35      62    31:16   10:04
  63. 2357 BETH JACKSON               28 F   LYNCHBURG VA               31:10      63    31:20   10:06
  64. 1269 MARIEL MENDEZ              25 F                              30:18      64    31:24   10:07
  65.  421 MOLLYE CROWELL             26 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:22      65    31:31   10:09
  66. 2145 YANCEY GREENE              28 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          31:07      66    31:36   10:10
  67. 1480 BETHANY BLANCHARD          26 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            31:07      67    31:38   10:11
  68. 3203 NATALIE SMITH              26 F   GREENVIILE SC              30:15      68    31:40   10:12
  69. 1812 LAURA CROSS                28 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:15      69    31:40   10:12
  70. 2422 SARAH JONES                26 F   TAYLORS SC                 30:16      70    31:40   10:12
  71. 2531 CRYSTAL LECKIE             28 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:01      71    31:44   10:13
  72. 1803 BETHANY CRESCENZI          25 F   GREER SC                   31:03      72    31:53   10:16
  73. 1548 EMILY BROERE               29 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:28      73    31:56   10:17
  74. 3903 AMANDA CALDWELL            28 F                              31:03      74    32:09   10:21
  75. 1194 SUSANNA JOHNSON            26 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:26      75    32:18   10:24
  76. 1351 ASHLEIGH ANDERSON          25 F   TAYLORS SC                 31:52      76    32:19   10:24
  77. 3372 STEPHANIE TURNER           27 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:25      77    32:20   10:25
  78. 3408 JULIE VIDAL                28 F   PELZER SC                  31:32      78    32:22   10:25
  79. 2794 KASEY MORRIS               27 F   NORTH AUGUSTA SC           30:11      79    32:24   10:26
  80. 2758 COLEEN MILLS               29 F   TAYLORS SC                 32:25      80    32:32   10:29
  81. 2271 AMANDA HINSON              25 F   SHELBY NC                  31:09      81    32:34   10:29
  82. 1954 CASEY ERVIN                26 F   CENTRAL SC                 31:49      82    32:42   10:32
  83. 3517 STEPHANIE WILDRICK         27 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:51      83    32:43   10:32
  84. 1891 CHRISTEN DOBBINS           25 F   GREER SC                   31:17      84    32:44   10:33
  85. 2444 HEATHER KAZIAN             26 F   TAYLORS SC                 32:03      85    32:48   10:34
  86.  419 SARAH BALAK                26 F   MAULDIN SC                 32:22      86    32:49   10:34
  87. 2335 KATIE HUPP                 29 F   EASLEY SC                  31:39      87    32:51   10:35
  88. 1334 HEATHER ALESHIRE           25 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:59      88    32:55   10:36
  89. 2730 SARAH METHVIN              25 F   TAYLORS SC                 32:12      89    32:57   10:37
  90. 2181 DIANA HALL                 26 F   TAYLORS SC                 31:58      90    32:59   10:37
  91. 1410 SHARON BANNISTER           29 F   EASLEY SC                  32:25      91    33:02   10:38
  92. 1813 BETSY CROWE                29 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          32:04      92    33:02   10:38
  93. 1943 HEATHER ELLIOTT            27 F   WOODRUFF SC                32:23      93    33:03   10:39
  94. 2945 ANNA PITTS                 27 F   FLORENCE SC                32:48      94    33:06   10:40
  95.  734 KATHERINE PEERY            28 F                              32:10      95    33:16   10:43
  96. 3873 BECKY ALLEN                25 F   GREER SC                   32:17      96    33:17   10:43
  97. 3357 MEGAN TOWNLEY              26 F   GREER SC                   31:18      97    33:19   10:44
  98. 3314 ANDREA THOMAS              26 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            33:36      98    33:46   10:53
  99. 3148 LESLEY SEYMORE             28 F   MAULDIN SC                 31:36      99    33:47   10:53
 100. 1598 LATINA BURRELL             28 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:22     100    33:53   10:55
 101. 2183 KAREN HALL                 28 F   GREER SC                   32:16     101    33:56   10:56
 102. 1988 AMANDA FINLEY              25 F   CLEMSON SC                 33:56     102    34:02   10:58
 103. 1989 SAMANTHA FINLEY            27 F   CLEMSON SC                 33:56     103    34:02   10:58
 104. 3010 SARA RAYNOR                26 F   GREENVILLE SC              33:29     104    34:11   11:01
 105. 2311 MILLER HOWARD              27 F   GREENVILLE SC              33:18     105    34:20   11:03
 106.  325 LAURA PACE                 25 F                              32:39     106    34:21   11:04
 107. 2214 CATI HARRIS                25 F   GREENVILLE SC              33:32     107    34:25   11:05
 108. 1045 CARLY LONG                 28 F                              33:57     108    34:31   11:07
 109. 1788 MIMI COULTER               27 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:52     109    34:34   11:08
 110. 2196 JOYCE HAN                  27 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:18     110    34:45   11:11
 111. 1246 SARA CUTTER                25 F                              33:39     111    34:46   11:12
 112. 2373 CARLY JEDRO                25 F   MOORE SC                   32:42     112    34:48   11:12
 113. 3137 SARA SCOTT                 28 F   SENECA SC                  33:53     113    34:52   11:14
 114. 3342 LESLIE TINGLER             28 F   NORTH AUGUSTA SC           32:51     114    35:04   11:17
 115. 3142 SHANNON SEIDEL             28 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:11     115    35:06   11:18
 116.  957 MARISOL ARISTIZABAL        25 F                              34:41     116    35:23   11:24
 117. 1250 OLIVIA GEORGE              28 F                              34:29     117    35:35   11:28
 118. 1070 TAYLOR SCHNEIDER           27 F                              34:53     118    35:39   11:29
 119. 2316 ALLYSON HUDGINS            27 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:53     119    35:39   11:29
 120. 2702 ANNA MCLAURIN              26 F   MYRTLE BEACH SC            34:57     120    35:42   11:30
 121.  159 CARLY DURHAM               26 F   TAYLORS SC                 34:17     121    35:43   11:30
 122. 3409 TESS VIERS                 28 F   GREER SC                   35:23     122    35:43   11:30
 123.  906 MORGAN MURRELL             25 F                              34:34     123    35:44   11:30
 124. 3092 NICOLE RUSSO               27 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:44     124    35:45   11:31
 125. 3026 AMANDA RHODEN              27 F   NORTH AUGUSTA SC           33:37     125    35:50   11:32
 126. 3125 MARY SCHOELLMAN            29 F   EASLEY SC                  34:29     126    35:51   11:33
 127.  678 ASHLEY LEUCK               26 F                              33:44     127    35:53   11:33
 128.  424 LINDSEY ELSENHEIMER        27 F   MAULDIN SC                 35:09     128    35:57   11:35
 129. 1934 ELIZABETH EDWARDS          25 F   GREENVILLE SC              33:52     129    36:00   11:36
 130. 3506 KIM WHITE                  27 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:03     130    36:00   11:36
 131. 2067 KERRI GARDNER              29 F   MAULDIN SC                 35:48     131    36:00   11:36
 132. 1444 CHRISTY BELCHER            28 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:52     132    36:02   11:36
 133. 2004 SARAH FOLK                 26 F   GRREENVILLE SC             35:36     133    36:03   11:37
 134. 3307 EMILY TEMPLETON            28 F   TAYLORS SC                 33:50     134    36:08   11:38
 135.  268 MONICA CRITTELL            25 F                              34:41     135    36:14   11:40
 136. 2043 ADRIENNE FULMER            29 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:44     136    36:18   11:41
 137.  668 STEPANIE LAKE              26 F                              34:10     137    36:19   11:42
 138.  744 CAROLINE REINHARDT         26 F                              34:13     138    36:22   11:43
 139. 3576 RACHEL WORKMAN             27 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:58     139    36:22   11:43
 140. 3815 SUSAN ZAAEBST              25 F   GREER SC                   35:35     140    36:25   11:44
 141. 2835 ASHLEY NEWTON              26 F   ANDERSON SC                34:34     141    36:28   11:45
 142.  717 TIFFANY MOSSER             25 F                              34:21     142    36:30   11:45
 143. 2557 KASEY LINER                29 F   EASLEY SC                  35:58     143    36:31   11:46
 144.  479 SHANNON HOUT               29 F   EASLEY SC                  34:52     144    36:39   11:48
 145.  831 ANNA MARIE WILLIAMS        26 F                              34:33     145    36:41   11:49
 146.  648 LESLIE HARMON              26 F                              34:32     146    36:42   11:49
 147. 2757 STACY MILLER               26 F   PENDLETON SC               36:21     147    36:50   11:52
 148. 1949 SUSAN ELWART               29 F   GREER SC                   36:09     148    36:52   11:52
 149. 2398 RYAN JOHNSON               27 F   MAULDIN SC                 34:33     149    36:52   11:52
 150. 1074 LAURA SHARPE               25 F                              36:04     150    37:00   11:55
 151. 3545 AMANDA WILLIS              26 F   BURNSVILLE NC              36:46     151    37:01   11:55
 152. 1644 ABBY CANTRELL              28 F   GREENWOOD SC               35:29     152    37:14   11:59
 153. 1171 COURTNEY CLINE             25 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:59     153    37:24   12:02
 154. 1159 ANDREA BENCIVENGO          25 F   GREENVILLE SC              36:00     154    37:24   12:03
 155. 2739 LINDSEY MILLARD            28 F   MAULDIN SC                 36:19     155    37:36   12:07
 156. 3814 KERI RUCKER                29 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            36:47     156    37:37   12:07
 157. 3216 LINDSAY SMOAK              26 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            36:55     157    37:38   12:07
 158. 2140 HADLEY GREEN               26 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            36:13     158    38:03   12:15
 159. 2303 MINDY JO HOVANEC           28 F   EASLEY SC                  37:26     159    38:11   12:18
 160.   26 KATRINA BRENDAL            27 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC         36:29     160    38:30   12:24
 161.  765 LAUREN SANTILLI            27 F                              37:22     161    38:49   12:30
 162.   67 BROOKE KLEINFELTER         29 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:04     162    38:51   12:31
 163. 2773 TIFFANY MOON               27 F   LIBERTY SC                 36:55     163    39:17   12:39
 164. 2367 ROXANNE JAMES              29 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            39:29     164    40:05   12:55
 165.  422 ALLISON DENTON             25 F   GREENVILLE SC              40:34     165    40:45   13:07
 166. 2973 MARY PRESSLY               27 F   COLUMBIA SC                39:47     166    40:55   13:10
 167.   68 EMILY MANGUM               29 F   WOODRUFF SC                39:17     167    41:18   13:18
 168. 2638 STEPHANIE MARTIN           26 F   GREENVILLE SC              39:18     168    41:26   13:20
 169. 1761 BRANDY COOPER              29 F   GREENVILLE SC              40:32     169    41:56   13:30
 170. 3403 ASHLEY VANHOOK             27 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:34     170    42:12   13:35
 171. 1346 CASEY ALTMAN               26 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:41     171    42:31   13:41
 172. 3323 LINDSAY ANNE THOMPSON      28 F   CAYCE SC                   41:54     172    42:53   13:49
 173. 1911 JULIE DUNCAN               29 F   EASLEY SC                  42:35     173    43:09   13:54
 174. 3172 PAULA SINGH                29 F   TAYLORS SC                 42:37     174    43:10   13:54
 175. 1680 HOLLY CASTON               28 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:10     175    43:18   13:57
 176. 3186 BRANTLEY SMITH             27 F   GREENVILLE SC              42:55     176    43:36   14:02
 177. 3896 EMILIE BAUMSTARK           29 F                              43:45     177    43:47   14:06
 178. 1796 ASHLEE COX                 28 F   GREENVILLE SC              43:26     178    45:38   14:42
 179. 3908 ANDREA DAVIS               28 F   MAULDIN SC                 43:26     179    45:38   14:42
 180. 2726 NICOLE MELTON              27 F   GREENWOOD SC               43:59     180    45:44   14:44
 181.  736 JENNIFER PEGG              29 F                              43:58     181    46:10   14:52
 182. 1245 KAREN CULPEPPER            28 F                              45:42     182    46:49   15:04
 183. 1280 KRISTINA PERCIC            29 F                              45:42     183    46:49   15:04
 184. 3253 MEGAN STIRES               27 F   GREENVILLE SC              46:12     184    47:15   15:13
 185. 2342 ERIN HYNUM                 28 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            46:12     185    47:15   15:13
 186.  495 LAURA MOORE                25 F   EASLEY SC                  45:38     186    47:25   15:16
 187. 3385 SONIA UNDERWOOD            26 F   EASLEY SC                  46:06     187    47:37   15:20
 188. 1634 JENNIFER CAMMAROTA         29 F   GREENVILLE SD              46:53     188    47:59   15:27
 189. 1981 KATHERINE FERGUSON         25 F   GREENVILLE SC              46:53     189    47:59   15:27
 190. 2929 BRITTANY PHILLIPS          25 F   MAULDIN SC                 48:03     190    48:36   15:39
 191. 3176 JESSICA SKELTON            27 F   GREENVILLE SC              49:45     191    50:39   16:19
 192. 3185 BETH SMITH                 25 F   CLEMSON SC                 50:01     192    52:00   16:45
 193.  300 LAURA JOHNSON              28 F                              51:28     193    52:16   16:50
 194.  175 MELANIE MCCURRY            27 F   TAYLORS SC                 50:16     194    52:47   17:00
 195. 2671 SHELLY MCCLOUD             28 F   GREENVILLE SC              50:39     195    52:47   17:00
 196. 1108 DRU WINCHESTER             28 F                              51:22     196    53:13   17:08
 197.  986 JOCELYN DAVIS              25 F                              53:28     197    55:10   17:46
 198.  162 STACY FLEIG                26 F   GREER SC                   53:00     198    55:17   17:48
 199.  428 JESSICA KELOWITZ           26 F   GREER SC                   54:37     199    55:22   17:50
 200.  432 LIZ MORRIS                 25 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:36     200    55:23   17:50
 201.  714 KIMBERLY MONTGOMERY        25 F                              53:42     201    55:38   17:55
 202. 2448 STACY KEIPPER              29 F   MOORE SC                   53:24     202    55:47   17:57
 203. 1231 AMANDA WEST                29 F   GREER SC                   54:10     203    56:01   18:02
 204.  884 JENNIFER LANCASTER         25 F                              56:56     204    58:20   18:47
 205.  150 STEPHANIE BENNETT          28 F   TAYLORS SC                 56:30     205    58:57   18:59
 206. 3648 BRANTLEY MARCHMAN          25 F   LAURENS SC                 57:41     206    59:12   19:04
 207. 3722 SHELLIE SMITH              29 F   GREER SC                   56:48     207    59:12   19:04
 208.  779 SARAH SMITH                26 F                            1:01:17     208  1:03:20   20:24
 209. 1219 KIM REDDEN                 26 F   PIEDMONT SC              1:02:12     209  1:03:40   20:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 3183 AUDREY SMITH               34 F   GREENVILLE SC              22:54       1    23:01    7:25
   2. 3115 JANA SAUR                  30 F   EASLEY SC                  23:03       2    23:15    7:29
   3. 2688 WHITNEY MCFADDEN           31 F   GREENVILLE SC              23:11       3    23:18    7:30
   4. 3501 TANYA WHEELER              31 F   GREENVILLE SC              23:21       4    23:27    7:33
   5. 2850 JULIA NORBY                30 F   TAYLORS SC                 23:36       5    24:08    7:47
   6. 1394 APRYL BAILEY               30 F   WARE SHOALS SC             24:16       6    24:37    7:56
   7.  329 CHANNON REID               30 F                              25:23       7    25:29    8:12
   8. 1136 CHRISTY GUTH               33 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:02       8    26:30    8:32
   9. 3826 HEATHER CLARK              30 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:24       9    26:33    8:33
  10.  423 STEPHANIE DOCKERY          30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            25:50      10    26:34    8:33
  11. 1901 ERIN DRAGO                 31 F   ANDERSON SC                26:16      11    26:35    8:34
  12. 1536 KIMBERLY BRICE             30 F   GREER SC                   26:49      12    27:00    8:42
  13. 3889 CHRISTINA HACKER           30 F                              26:49      13    27:14    8:46
  14. 2355 JULIE ISRAEL               34 F   GREER SC                   26:46      14    27:18    8:48
  15. 3003 KEENAN RANKIN              30 F   GREER SC                   26:57      15    27:28    8:51
  16. 2185 KATIE HALL                 30 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          27:20      16    27:29    8:51
  17.  269 SARA DAVIS                 34 F                              27:23      17    27:58    9:00
  18.  781 ANGIE SPENCER              33 F                              27:31      18    27:59    9:01
  19. 1606 ASHLEY BUTLER              34 F   PICKENS SC                 27:59      19    28:08    9:04
  20. 2631 MAUREEN MARLOW             33 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:42      20    28:35    9:12
  21. 3862 MELISSA HESS               33 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:01      21    28:57    9:19
  22. 2160 HEIDI GRZYBOWSKI           33 F   GREER SC                   28:17      22    29:00    9:20
  23. 2873 REBECA ORTEGA              33 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:11      23    29:16    9:26
  24.  899 MANDY MEDLIN               32 F                              29:23      24    29:28    9:29
  25. 3171 KATHERINE SINCLAIR         31 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:52      25    29:34    9:31
  26. 2967 CHERYL POWER               30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            28:42      26    29:41    9:34
  27. 1029 JENNA HOWARD               30 F                              28:29      27    29:44    9:34
  28. 2393 KATHRYN JOHNSON            31 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:31      28    29:48    9:36
  29. 2093 EMILY GETZ                 33 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:32      29    29:57    9:39
  30.  119 ROBYN JUSSILA              33 F                              28:38      30    29:58    9:39
  31. 1103 JAMIE WHITLOCK             34 F                              28:48      31    30:03    9:41
  32. 3928 LYNSEY KMETZ               31 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:52      32    30:20    9:46
  33. 1601 KELLY BURTON               32 F   GREER SC                   28:16      33    30:27    9:48
  34. 1462 MARIANNE BESSY             31 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:18      34    30:29    9:49
  35. 1583 KORRINN BURGESS            30 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:22      35    30:31    9:50
  36. 3736 ELIZABETH HERRON           33 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            29:49      36    30:32    9:50
  37. 2277 CARRIE HODGE               33 F   GREER SC                   30:08      37    30:37    9:51
  38. 2813 STACEY MURRAY              33 F   GREER SC                   30:38      38    30:50    9:56
  39.  550 TIFFANY WATSON             34 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:25      39    30:57    9:58
  40. 3395 JILL VAN HOOGEN            30 F   FRANKLIN NC                30:54      40    30:59    9:59
  41. 3922 LYNNE WILLIS               31 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:14      41    31:03   10:00
  42. 2109 ANNLEE GILTNER             33 F   GREER SC                   30:27      42    31:06   10:01
  43.  128 LYNETTE NISKANEN           32 F   GREER SC                   30:15      43    31:08   10:02
  44. 1388 DAWN AYERS                 32 F   UNION SC                   31:01      44    31:15   10:04
  45. 2241 AMY HEATON                 33 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:05      45    31:16   10:04
  46. 1049 CHRISSY MARTIN             33 F                              31:04      46    31:26   10:07
  47. 1541 JADA BRIGHT                30 F   ANDERSON SC                31:20      47    31:27   10:08
  48. 3927 TARA REISS                 30 F   GREER SC                   30:13      48    31:31   10:09
  49. 1200 SUMMER LANDRETH            31 F   PIEDMONT SC                30:39      49    31:39   10:12
  50. 1486 JESSICA BLANTON            30 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:42      50    31:41   10:12
  51. 2740 ADRIENNE MILLER            30 F   INMAN SC                   30:09      51    31:42   10:13
  52. 2207 CARLIN HARDIN              32 F   EASLEY SC                  29:36      52    31:42   10:13
  53. 2564 DANIELLE LITTLE            33 F   ANDERSON SC                31:22      53    31:45   10:13
  54. 3764 JENNIFER RORABAUGH         34 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:58      54    31:50   10:15
  55. 2925 MELISSA PERRY              31 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            30:18      55    31:53   10:16
  56. 2844 TAMMY NICHOLS              34 F   ANDERSON SC                31:18      56    31:55   10:17
  57. 1406 MELISSA BAMFORD            31 F   MAUDLIN SC                 30:27      57    32:01   10:18
  58. 2822 ANGIE NAPIER               31 F   MAULDIN SC                 30:28      58    32:03   10:19
  59.   32 HEATHER BYINGTON           32 F   GREER SC                   30:22      59    32:08   10:21
  60. 1794 EMILY COWAN                32 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC          30:10      60    32:10   10:22
  61. 1635 HEATHER CAMPBELL           32 F   GREER SC                   31:51      61    32:16   10:24
  62.  592 KIM BUTLER                 30 F                              31:30      62    32:17   10:24
  63.  852 DELANE CROISSANT           33 F                              32:14      63    32:19   10:24
  64. 1535 JESSICA BRENNER            33 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            31:15      64    32:27   10:27
  65. 3370 NANCY TURNER               33 F   PIEDMONT SC                31:37      65    32:29   10:28
  66. 3012 LEEANN REGNA               34 F   EASLEY SC                  31:55      66    32:29   10:28
  67.   75 KERRI MERCIER              33 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            32:17      67    32:45   10:33
  68. 3040 LAUREN RIVERA              30 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:09      68    32:46   10:33
  69.  559 DIANE ALTON                32 F                              31:56      69    32:52   10:35
  70. 2320 KELLY HUDSON               30 F   GREER SC                   31:28      70    32:53   10:35
  71. 1991 CLAIRE FISHER              33 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:33      71    33:07   10:40
  72. 1079 VICKEY SMITH               34 F                              32:49      72    33:08   10:40
  73. 2324 HEATHER HUGHES             30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            32:23      73    33:20   10:44
  74. 2563 GRETCHEN LITAKER           33 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            32:43      74    33:24   10:45
  75. 1342 HEATHER ALLEN              31 F   LYMAN SC                   32:01      75    33:24   10:45
  76. 1476 MIEKL ANNE BLACK           31 F   ANDERSON SC                33:20      76    33:27   10:46
  77. 3894 JILL EDWARDS               31 F                              32:22      77    33:38   10:50
  78.  151 ERIKA BENNINGTON           30 F   TAYLORS SC                 32:32      78    33:48   10:53
  79. 2659 BETSY MCCART               34 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:09      79    33:48   10:53
  80. 2044 STEPHANIE FULMER           34 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            32:13      80    33:58   10:56
  81. 1734 MARSHA COGGINS             30 F   LIBERTY SC                 31:43      81    34:05   10:59
  82. 1927 TONYA EARNHARDT            33 F   CLEMSON SC                 34:09      82    34:10   11:00
  83. 3885 ANDREA EVANGELESTA         31 F   GREENVILLE SC              33:54      83    34:18   11:03
  84. 3812 ADRIENNE SIPE              30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            33:29      84    34:20   11:03
  85. 1255 SARAH HONEYAGER            30 F                              33:27      85    34:35   11:08
  86. 3569 MARY WOOD                  30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            33:54      86    34:35   11:08
  87. 3208 ROBIN SMITH                32 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:52      87    34:43   11:11
  88. 1863 LINDSAY DEIBLER            32 F   WINSTON SALEM NC           34:01      88    34:48   11:12
  89. 2880 COURTNEY PACK              30 F   WILLIAMSTON SC             33:37      89    34:57   11:15
  90. 3091 SARAH RUSSELL              30 F   EASLEY SC                  33:12      90    35:04   11:17
  91.  908 KRISTEN NUNN               30 F                              34:33      91    35:43   11:30
  92. 1767 MORGANA COOPER             34 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:14      92    35:45   11:31
  93. 3198 LANA SMITH                 31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            35:15      93    35:58   11:35
  94. 2427 DEBBIE JONESD              33 F   TAYLORS SC                 34:36      94    36:04   11:37
  95. 1523 MARSHA BRAGA               34 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:21      95    36:05   11:37
  96. 3829 LEIGH CONNERS              33 F   GREENVILLE SC              33:33      96    36:06   11:37
  97.  194 KELLY CLAYTON              30 F   ANDERSON SC                34:49      97    36:15   11:40
  98.  866 DORINDA HAWKINS            33 F                              36:14      98    36:28   11:45
  99. 3672 NATALIE LISTER             32 F   TAYLORS SC                 35:11      99    36:38   11:48
 100. 1935 JENNIFER EDWARDS           30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            35:38     100    36:38   11:48
 101. 3754 BOBBIE WILLIAMSON          31 F   MILLS RIVER NC             36:33     101    36:40   11:49
 102. 1258 NATALIE JONES              30 F                              35:58     102    36:41   11:49
 103. 1287 JESSICA REED               30 F                              35:00     103    36:49   11:51
 104. 3897 ANNE ERICKSON              31 F                              36:30     104    36:55   11:53
 105. 3461 MANDY WASHBURN             30 F   GREENVILLE SC              36:10     105    36:57   11:54
 106. 3248 BETH STEVENS               33 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:59     106    37:01   11:55
 107.  606 AMY CHILDERS               33 F                              34:59     107    37:03   11:56
 108.  142 TRACY TUMBERG              34 F   WOODRUFF SC                35:37     108    37:03   11:56
 109.  372 SHAUNA BRINK               34 F   MAULDIN SC                 35:31     109    37:05   11:57
 110. 1364 JENNIFER ARELLANO          30 F   BELTON SC                  36:48     110    37:37   12:07
 111. 2478 HOLLY KIRKLAND             30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            37:31     111    37:51   12:11
 112. 3443 MELISSA WALLING            31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            36:31     112    37:53   12:12
 113. 3401 ASHLI VANDERFORD           31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            36:28     113    38:18   12:20
 114. 3188 BROOKE SMITH               31 F   GREENVILLE SC              37:37     114    38:39   12:27
 115. 1655 SARAH CARLSON              32 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:53     115    39:05   12:35
 116. 1774 CYNDEE CORLEY              30 F   GREENVILLE SC              37:10     116    39:37   12:46
 117. 3093 LEIGH RYAN                 31 F   MARIETTA GA                38:49     117    39:41   12:47
 118. 1716 SUSAN CLARK                34 F   PICKENS SC                 37:24     118    39:46   12:48
 119.  622 ELLEN DUNN                 34 F                              38:00     119    40:08   12:55
 120.  874 STEPHANIE HUGHES           33 F                              39:26     120    40:37   13:05
 121. 3605 HOLLIE MCCULLEY            31 F   PIEDMONT  S                39:01     121    40:43   13:07
 122. 2738 JENNY MILES                32 F   GREER SC                   39:28     122    40:56   13:11
 123. 3732 HEATHER HARDT              32 F   GREENVILLE SC              40:05     123    41:07   13:15
 124.  181 BONNIE SLEIGHT             31 F   GREER SC                   39:42     124    41:08   13:15
 125. 1443 NICOLE BEHNKE              34 F   TAYLORS SC                 39:34     125    41:11   13:16
 126. 2517 MICHELLE LAND              34 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            39:21     126    41:24   13:20
 127. 1298 MEREDITH SLOAN             30 F                              40:42     127    41:54   13:30
 128. 3205 PAMELA SMITH               32 F   GROVETOWN GA               41:36     128    42:05   13:33
 129. 3460 SHANNON WARMUTH            33 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:36     129    42:26   13:40
 130. 2122 VANESSA GODLEY             31 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:36     130    42:26   13:40
 131. 2701 LORA MCKILLOP              30 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC         40:56     131    42:27   13:40
 132. 3791 SHANNON JONES              33 F   MOORE SC                   39:49     132    42:28   13:40
 133. 2249 LEE HENDERSON              30 F   EASLEY SC                  42:50     133    42:57   13:50
 134.  565 WENDY BAKER                34 F                              42:35     134    43:09   13:54
 135. 2812 LISA MURR                  31 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:14     135    43:19   13:57
 136. 3424 CARRIE WALDEN              31 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:14     136    43:19   13:57
 137.  124 CRYSTAL NIHART             32 F   TAYLORS SC                 41:05     137    43:21   13:58
 138. 1616 DANA CAHILL                34 F   EASLEY SC                  41:20     138    43:31   14:01
 139. 2208 KELLY HARDY                34 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            43:07     139    43:40   14:03
 140. 1690 MARJORIE CHABOT            31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            43:29     140    43:46   14:06
 141. 1343 ELIZABETH ALLEN-CRANE      30 F   TAYLORS SC                 42:07     141    43:47   14:06
 142. 2838 NATALIE NEWTON             33 F   GREENVILLE SC              43:01     142    43:59   14:10
 143. 3664 MINDY ROCK                 30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            43:59     143    44:03   14:11
 144. 2986 JANEEN PUTMAN              32 F   SENECA SC                  42:30     144    44:06   14:12
 145.   43 KIMBERLY GALLOWAY          31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            42:49     145    44:51   14:26
 146. 1352 BRANDI ANDERSON            31 F   MAULDIN SC                 45:00     146    45:03   14:30
 147. 2485 KIM KNIGHT                 34 F   LYMAN SC                   44:24     147    45:18   14:35
 148. 3868 EMILEEN WILLIAMS           33 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            43:49     148    45:26   14:38
 149. 1584 LAKESSA BURGESS            32 F   SPARTANBURG SC             45:18     149    45:37   14:41
 150. 1411 JEAN BANTA                 33 F   TAYLORS SC                 44:22     150    46:11   14:52
 151.  567 BETH BATCHELDOR            33 F                              45:33     151    46:13   14:53
 152.  253 TERRAH BESS                34 F                              44:37     152    46:13   14:53
 153. 2976 JOANIE PRICE               31 F   HONEA PATH SC              45:51     153    46:21   14:55
 154. 2545 HEATHER LEVER              31 F   GREER SC                   44:32     154    46:38   15:01
 155. 2041 SARAH FULK                 30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            46:12     155    47:15   15:13
 156. 1296 ERIN SHEALY                33 F                              44:40     156    47:18   15:14
 157. 2565 JIL LITTLEJOHN             30 F   GREENVILLE SC              47:19     157    47:39   15:21
 158. 3810 AIMEE CLARK                34 F   GREENWOOD SC               47:04     158    48:16   15:32
 159. 2433 SARAH JUSTESEN             33 F   GREENWOOD SC               47:05     159    48:16   15:32
 160.  773 CRYSTAL SHUMAKER           33 F                              47:50     160    49:07   15:49
 161. 1329 NELIA AGUIAR               34 F   GREER SC                   47:59     161    49:21   15:54
 162.  801 PATRICIA TIMMONS           30 F                              48:00     162    49:35   15:58
 163. 3413 MELISSA VORPAHL            31 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          48:41     163    49:38   15:59
 164. 3258 DANA STONE                 34 F   MAULDIN SC                 47:53     164    49:41   16:00
 165. 2052 AMY GAINES                 33 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            48:02     165    49:51   16:03
 166. 2956 ADAIR POWELL               31 F   GREENVILLE SC              49:45     166    50:39   16:18
 167. 3405 AMY VAUGHAN                31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            49:09     167    50:39   16:18
 168. 1558 BETH BROWN                 31 F   GREER SC                   49:09     168    50:39   16:18
 169. 1210 LAURA PARADIS              30 F   GREENVILLE SC              50:00     169    51:56   16:43
 170.  335 LASHAWN ROSEMOND           32 F                              51:50     170    51:59   16:44
 171. 2950 MEGAN POOLE                31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            50:30     171    52:03   16:46
 172.  160 LAURA DURHAM               30 F   TAYLORS SC                 50:16     172    52:46   16:59
 173. 3913 TANYA HARRIS               31 F   GREENVILLE SC              51:32     173    53:11   17:07
 174. 1078 KATHRYN SIMS               32 F                              51:23     174    53:12   17:08
 175.  256 JAMIE BOYTER               33 F                              52:14     175    53:21   17:11
 176. 1278 LORI PAVIA                 34 F                              51:40     176    53:33   17:14
 177. 2901 CINDI PATTERSON            34 F   TAYLORS SC                 52:35     177    53:43   17:18
 178. 1306 CHRISSY TAYLOR             31 F                              52:29     178    53:47   17:19
 179. 2411 JENNIFER JONES             31 F   GREER SC                   53:41     179    54:30   17:33
 180. 1929 MEG EAVES                  31 F   EASLEY SC                  53:04     180    54:59   17:42
 181. 2307 ADRIAN HOWARD              32 F   TAYLORS SC                 53:15     181    55:11   17:46
 182. 1604 RHONDA BURTS               30 F   GREENVILLE SC              53:32     182    55:19   17:48
 183.  426 JOBIE HENDERSON            30 F   PIEDMONT SC                54:34     183    55:21   17:49
 184.  738 BROOKE POE                 30 F                              53:42     184    55:52   17:59
 185.  443 KELLY WRIGHT               34 F   GREENVILLE SC              55:29     185    56:44   18:16
 186. 1172 MERIDETH CONROY            31 F   GREENVILLE SC              55:20     186    57:46   18:36
 187. 1153 MARY LESLIE ANDERSON       32 F   GREENVILLE SC              55:21     187    57:47   18:36
 188. 1618 ANNA CAIN                  30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            57:07     188    58:11   18:44
 189. 3368 CHRISTI TURNER             30 F   EASLEY SC                  57:10     189    58:14   18:45
 190.  921 ANGELA SAUNDERS            33 F                              56:38     190    58:30   18:50
 191.   69 HEIDI MANGUM               30 F   GREER SC                   56:48     191    59:12   19:04
 192. 1227 SARA TUTTLE                32 F   GREENVILLE SC              58:57     192  1:00:34   19:30
 193. 1745 MIRANDA COLLINS            32 F   IMAN SC                  1:02:10     193  1:03:30   20:27
 194. 1205 ELIZABETH MORGAN           32 F   SENECA SC                1:02:12     194  1:03:40   20:30
 195. 1156 RENEE BARROW               34 F   EASLEY SC                1:07:09     195  1:08:31   22:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1.  103 DEBY AHO                   35 F   GREER SC                   22:02       1    22:04    7:07
   2.  107 KAREN CANUP                36 F   CAMPOBELLO SC              22:21       2    22:41    7:18
   3. 2400 JAMIE MCDONOUGH            36 F   EASLEY SC                  23:30       3    23:43    7:38
   4.  111 KATHRYN DEIBLER            36 F   WHITE PLAINS NY            23:22       4    23:48    7:40
   5. 1819 CATHERINE CULLER           37 F   GREENVILLE SC                          5    25:34    8:14
   6.  591 STACY BURR                 38 F                              26:23       6    26:48    8:38
   7. 3891 AMY LOVE                   35 F                              26:35       7    26:53    8:40
   8. 2735 VY MICHENER                37 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:38       8    27:05    8:43
   9. 1996 NANCY FITZER               39 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:57       9    27:11    8:45
  10.  318 LOKYI MEETZE               37 F                              26:46      10    27:25    8:50
  11. 1058 AUDREY MELZER              37 F                              27:20      11    27:42    8:55
  12. 3133 BETH SCOTT                 37 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            27:31      12    27:43    8:56
  13. 2182 JENNIFER HALL              36 F   EASLEY SC                  27:45      13    28:06    9:03
  14.  666 TRICIA KYZER               36 F                              26:32      14    28:19    9:07
  15. 1033 KIM HUDSON                 38 F                              28:08      15    28:42    9:15
  16.   88 RACHAEL TATARINCHIK        37 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:24      16    28:58    9:20
  17.  450 KATIE EARLE                38 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            27:52      17    29:04    9:22
  18.   70 NICOLE MATHENY             35 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:31      18    29:04    9:22
  19. 3536 LASONIA WILLIAMS           39 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            29:20      19    29:30    9:30
  20. 1795 JENNIFER COWDEN            36 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:40      20    29:48    9:36
  21. 2989 LIZ PUTNAM                 35 F   GREER SC                   29:31      21    29:51    9:37
  22. 1649 EVAN CARBONELL             39 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:32      22    29:57    9:39
  23. 3134 CARRIE SCOTT               37 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:48      23    29:59    9:39
  24. 3083 MICHELLE RUGGIERI          36 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:35      24    30:13    9:44
  25. 1414 KIMBERLY BARKER            38 F   EASLEY SC                  30:02      25    30:18    9:46
  26. 2397 MICHELE JOHNSON            38 F   CAMPOBELLO SC              29:13      26    30:19    9:46
  27.  936 EMILY THOMAS               36 F                              30:16      27    30:21    9:46
  28. 3263 SHANNON STONER             39 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:53      28    30:21    9:47
  29. 2128 WENDI GOODSON              36 F   ARDEN NC                   28:11      29    30:23    9:47
  30. 1625 RHONDA CALDWELL            36 F   PENDLETONS SC              30:10      30    30:24    9:48
  31.  858 JENNIFER DOW               38 F                              29:29      31    30:26    9:48
  32. 2330 LISA HUNT                  39 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:12      32    30:34    9:51
  33. 1140 JEN MEISTEN                36 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:27      33    30:49    9:56
  34. 3217 TRACY SMOAK                39 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          30:36      34    31:04   10:00
  35.  519 SHANNON FAHNLE             36 F   TAYLORS SC                 29:57      35    31:15   10:04
  36. 1940 KELLY ELDRIDGE             35 F   GREER SC                   30:52      36    31:41   10:12
  37. 3887 CARLY TEBBETTS             36 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:32      37    31:49   10:15
  38. 3888 ANGIE PETERSON             36 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:32      38    31:50   10:15
  39.  960 KRISTA BRIGHT              37 F                              30:26      39    32:10   10:22
  40. 2828 KETRIC NEDELEA             37 F   TAYLORS SC                 31:36      40    32:15   10:23
  41.  875 LAURA HUSKINS              36 F                              31:31      41    32:28   10:27
  42.  365 SARAH WILLS                37 F                              31:50      42    32:34   10:29
  43. 2626 REBECCA MARIGLIANO         35 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:46      43    32:34   10:29
  44. 1249 KATE FISHER                38 F                              32:20      44    32:35   10:30
  45.  711 JENNIFER MINNICH           36 F                              31:40      45    32:44   10:33
  46.  742 MARY BROCKMAN RANKIN       36 F                              31:41      46    32:45   10:33
  47. 3414 KIM VOSE                   36 F   GREER SC                   31:58      47    33:00   10:38
  48. 1610 ASHLEY BUZZALINO           35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            31:56      48    33:01   10:38
  49. 3112 TAMI SAUNDERS              37 F   PICKENS SC                 32:40      49    33:02   10:38
  50.  347 JULIE SIMS                 37 F                              31:37      50    33:16   10:43
  51. 2881 KATIE PADILLA              35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            31:56      51    33:16   10:43
  52. 2652 JENNIFER MAYSE             36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            32:06      52    33:18   10:44
  53. 1357 KERRY ANDERSON             36 F   GREER SC                   32:23      53    33:20   10:44
  54.  507 DAWN WOODARD               35 F   GREER SC                   32:47      54    33:22   10:45
  55. 2076 APRIL GARVEY               36 F   PIEDMONT SC                32:40      55    33:32   10:48
  56. 3266 DENISE STOVER              39 F   TAYLORS SC                 32:23      56    33:37   10:50
  57. 1515 WANDA BOYD                 39 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            32:08      57    33:37   10:50
  58. 3755 MICHELLE BROWN             37 F   WELLFORD SC                33:44      58    33:53   10:55
  59.  278 LESLIE FULCHER             38 F                              33:27      59    33:59   10:56
  60. 1100 ERIN WETMORE               37 F                              33:00      60    34:01   10:57
  61. 2163 DEE GUERRANT               37 F   EASLEY SC                  33:22      61    34:41   11:10
  62. 2893 KRISTI PARKER              38 F   GREER SC                   33:47      62    34:45   11:11
  63.  840 CONSTANCE CAMPBELL         39 F                              33:17      63    34:58   11:16
  64. 1403 MICHELLE BALLECER          36 F   EASLEY SC                  32:42      64    35:00   11:16
  65.  349 MICHELLE SIMS              37 F                              33:24      65    35:02   11:17
  66. 1009 JOYE GRABARCZYK            36 F                              33:06      66    35:04   11:17
  67. 3274 STEPHANIE STREBLOW         38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:33      67    35:09   11:19
  68. 1054 HEATHER MEADORS            39 F                              34:22      68    35:11   11:20
  69. 3390 ELIZABETH URPS             37 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            33:47      69    35:17   11:22
  70. 1238 REGINA BROOME              37 F                              33:53      70    35:18   11:22
  71. 3452 DANIELLE WARD              36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            33:18      71    35:28   11:25
  72.  574 SUSAN BISHOP               39 F                              35:01      72    35:41   11:29
  73. 1893 LISA DOERING               38 F   WOODRUFF SC                35:36      73    35:49   11:32
  74. 1801 BARB CREAN                 38 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:00      74    35:58   11:35
  75. 1570 DENISE BRYSON              39 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:40      75    36:03   11:36
  76.  880 SHANNON KING               39 F                              34:59      76    36:08   11:38
  77. 3196 JENNIFER SMITH             38 F   COWPENS SC                 35:26      77    36:24   11:43
  78.  241 REEM ALNATOUR              38 F                              35:42      78    36:31   11:46
  79. 2840 CHRISTY NICHOLS            37 F   MOORE SC                   35:07      79    36:32   11:46
  80. 2484 STEPHANIE KNAPP            36 F   MOORE SC                   35:06      80    36:32   11:46
  81.  312 KAREN LIN                  35 F                              34:55      81    36:33   11:46
  82. 3318 STACEY THOMAS              36 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:33      82    36:52   11:52
  83.  953 LISA AIESI                 36 F                              36:45      83    37:00   11:55
  84. 1653 MELANIE CARITHERS          35 F   INMAN SC                   35:32      84    37:06   11:57
  85. 2325 SHAWN HUGHES               36 F   LAURENS SC                 37:02      85    37:10   11:58
  86. 3074 NIKKY ROUSE                37 F   GREENVILLE SC              36:55      86    37:15   12:00
  87. 2088 MICHELE GEROW              39 F   GREENVILLE SC              36:41      87    37:16   12:00
  88.  895 ANGIE MCCURLEY             38 F                              36:29      88    37:40   12:08
  89. 1464 JENNIFER BICKEL            39 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          36:08      89    38:07   12:16
  90. 1931 HOLLY EDGE                 35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            37:04      90    38:16   12:19
  91. 1408 CHERYL BANASZAK            36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            37:44      91    38:19   12:20
  92. 2358 MICHELE JACKSON            38 F   GREENVILLE SC              37:00      92    38:23   12:22
  93. 3456 TAMMY WARD                 37 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC         38:33      93    38:40   12:27
  94. 1577 VANESSA BUNN               38 F   PELZER SC                  38:34      94    38:40   12:27
  95. 2428 AMY JONSE                  36 F   GREER SC                   37:50      95    38:48   12:30
  96.  767 PHEBE SATTERFIELD          39 F                              37:20      96    39:01   12:34
  97.  843 MICHELLE CHAPMAN           35 F                              37:24      97    39:15   12:38
  98.  659 SHERYL HONEYCUTT           38 F                              38:53      98    39:20   12:40
  99. 1966 AMY FAN                    39 F   WEST JEFFERSON NC          37:39      99    39:36   12:45
 100. 3150 STEPHANIE SHAFER           37 F   GREENVILLE SC              37:41     100    39:44   12:48
 101.  276 HEATHER FRECHETTE          39 F                              39:09     101    40:05   12:55
 102. 1714 LORI CLARK                 35 F   GREER SC                   40:21     102    40:35   13:04
 103. 2791 CAROLE MORRIS              39 F   TAYLORS SC                 39:54     103    40:44   13:07
 104. 2561 SHARA LIPSCOMB             35 F   GREENVILLE SC              39:29     104    41:09   13:15
 105. 1291 CAROL SCUDDER              35 F                              40:09     105    41:14   13:17
 106. 3865 JADA KID                   39 F   GREER SC                   40:35     106    41:58   13:31
 107. 2036 DAWN FREEMAN               36 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:08     107    41:58   13:31
 108.   74 MARISA MAZUR               36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            41:05     108    42:06   13:33
 109.   47 AMANDA GUEST               38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            40:28     109    42:09   13:34
 110.  827 TARA WHITMIRE              38 F                              39:58     110    42:11   13:35
 111. 3480 HEATHER WEEKS              39 F   GREER SC                   41:00     111    42:27   13:40
 112. 1661 GENIA CARR                 39 F   GREER SC                   41:50     112    42:35   13:43
 113. 2238 KATURAH HEADLEY            39 F   GREER SC                   42:50     113    42:57   13:50
 114. 3336 STEPHANIE THURSTON         36 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            41:50     114    43:06   13:53
 115. 3361 DIANE TRAMMELL             37 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            41:49     115    43:07   13:53
 116. 3661 JESSICA MESSNER            36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            41:33     116    43:38   14:03
 117. 3662 MARY ELLEN BRADLEY         35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            44:01     117    44:06   14:12
 118.   96 JESSICA WEBB               36 F   WILLIAMSTON SC             43:06     118    44:45   14:25
 119. 3556 ILKA WIMBERLY              39 F   SPARTANBURG SC             43:28     119    44:46   14:25
 120. 2229 DAFFENTY HAWKINS           39 F   WELLFORD SC                44:21     120    45:04   14:31
 121. 3676 TRACY WILLIAMS             35 F   GREENVILLE SC              43:58     121    45:10   14:33
 122. 3492 JULIE WESTON               39 F   IRMO SC                    44:54     122    45:39   14:42
 123.  747 JENNIFER REXFORD           39 F                              45:33     123    46:13   14:53
 124. 3762 STACY NIXON                37 F   GREENVILLE SC              45:54     124    46:28   14:58
 125. 1595 LAURA BURNS                37 F   GREENVILLE SC              45:56     125    46:30   14:58
 126.  540 DANA RICHARDSON            39 F   GREER SC                   44:49     126    46:34   15:00
 127. 1393 JENNY BAHTI                37 F   TAYLORS SC                 45:01     127    46:51   15:05
 128.  476 WENDY GRUSCHOW             36 F   COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI       46:21     128    46:59   15:08
 129. 1134 VALERIE GURR               37 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            45:58     129    47:18   15:14
 130. 1268 MICHELE MCCONNELL          39 F                              47:19     130    48:40   15:40
 131. 2553 LISA LILLIBRIDGE           38 F   GREENVILLE SC              48:16     131    48:57   15:46
 132. 1240 JILL BROWN                 36 F                              48:35     132    49:51   16:03
 133. 1282 NICOLE QUAST               37 F                              50:22     133    50:29   16:15
 134. 1209 TJ OLENJA                  37 F   GREENVILLE SC              51:20     134    51:26   16:34
 135.  931 STACIA SMITH               37 F                              53:41     135    54:30   17:33
 136. 2069 ANGELA GARMON              38 F   EASLEY SC                  52:33     136    54:32   17:34
 137. 1256 JEANNE IRONS               39 F                              52:29     137    54:37   17:35
 138.  927 GINGER SHIRLEY             39 F                              54:15     138    55:20   17:49
 139. 2949 TAUNJA POOL                35 F   GREENVILLE SC              55:09     139    55:27   17:51
 140.  951 LATONYA ADAMS              39 F                              53:46     140    55:29   17:52
 141. 2678 MAUREEN MCCUEN             37 F   MAULDIN SC                 54:02     141    55:33   17:53
 142.  625 JENNIFER ELGIN             37 F                              53:42     142    55:53   17:59
 143. 2406 KIM JOHNSTON               39 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:22     143    56:07   18:04
 144. 1369 JAMIE ARNOLD               38 F   ANDERSON SC                          144    56:11   18:05
 145.  410 LISA RUSKIN                37 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            55:29     145    56:43   18:16
 146.  369 NICKY ANDREWS              35 F   TAYLORS SC                 55:04     146    56:56   18:20
 147. 1214 VALERIE POWELL             35 F   GREENVILLE SC              56:11     147    58:08   18:43
 148.  283 AMY GILES                  37 F                              56:35     148    58:33   18:51
 149.  538 TAMARA PRESTON             38 F   GREER SC                   56:51     149    58:36   18:52
 150.  201 TINA KELLY                 39 F   EASLEY SC                  56:50     150    58:58   18:59
 151. 2695 JANET MCINTYRE             39 F   GAFFNEY SC                 57:30     151    59:21   19:06
 152.  259 CLAUDINE CHURCH            38 F                              57:06     152    59:24   19:07
 153. 1167 AVIS CANTY                 36 F   GREENVILLE SC              57:06     153    59:55   19:18
 154. 2915 JULIET PENNA               39 F   CLEMSON SC                 57:56     154    59:56   19:18
 155. 1203 MONTRESE LOVE              35 F   MCDONOUGH GA               56:14     155    59:57   19:18
 156. 2852 FELICIA NORMAN             37 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC       1:02:08     156  1:03:29   20:26
 157. 1637 LYNN CAMPBELL              38 F   SENECA SC                1:03:07     157  1:04:22   20:43

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1.  490 CELANIE MARTIN             43 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:10       1    26:12    8:26
   2. 1609 JENNIFER BUTTS             42 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            26:33       2    26:39    8:35
   3. 2116 RHONDA GIRVIN              41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            27:05       3    27:37    8:54
   4. 2425 SUZY JONES                 42 F   GREENVILLE SC              26:43       4    27:41    8:55
   5. 1093 KRIS UPRICHRARD            40 F                              27:44       5    27:50    8:58
   6.  977 TONYA COOK                 43 F                              27:37       6    28:12    9:05
   7. 3717 LOLITA BANKS               42 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            26:54       7    28:16    9:06
   8. 1750 SHARON CONNELL             42 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:16       8    28:28    9:10
   9. 1475 KRISSY BLACK               42 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:35       9    28:51    9:17
  10.   34 HEIDI COONEY               43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            28:58      10    29:06    9:22
  11. 1373 DAISY ARRILLAGA            43 F   EASLEY SC                  29:27      11    29:31    9:30
  12.  527 SUSAN HARRISON             42 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:29      12    29:47    9:35
  13. 1590 CLARA BURK                 41 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:43      13    30:15    9:44
  14.  500 JEANETTE ODOM              40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            30:17      14    30:20    9:46
  15.  935 BETH TESTER                43 F                              30:17      15    30:21    9:46
  16. 3399 MELANIE VAN REIJN          40 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:09      16    30:31    9:50
  17.  572 KELLY BETSILL              40 F                              30:16      17    30:42    9:53
  18. 1124 PHYLLIS COOK               44 F   GREER SC                   29:15      18    31:05   10:01
  19.  624 MARCY DURHAM               43 F                              29:35      19    31:21   10:06
  20. 2515 PAULA LANCE                44 F   INMAN SC                   31:11      20    31:31   10:09
  21. 2150 SALLY GREGOIRE             43 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:28      21    31:35   10:10
  22. 1648 CYNTHIA CARAWAY            42 F   TAYLORS SC                 31:10      22    31:43   10:13
  23. 2051 MARGARET GAILLARD          42 F   GREER SC                   31:26      23    31:52   10:16
  24.  675 STACIE LAWTER              41 F                              31:20      24    32:09   10:21
  25. 2147 VALERIE GREER              41 F   TAYLORS SC                 30:16      25    32:42   10:32
  26.  918 BARB RIGGS                 43 F                              30:56      26    32:47   10:33
  27. 3324 RHONDA THOMPSON            42 F   PIEDMONT SC                31:25      27    32:54   10:36
  28.  522 JANICE FRY                 44 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:22      28    33:00   10:38
  29. 3572 MARY WOODS                 43 F   GREER SC                   32:04      29    33:04   10:39
  30.   91 WASANA VAIL                42 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            32:28      30    33:31   10:48
  31.  455 MICHELLE ROBINSON          40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            33:12      31    33:32   10:48
  32. 3360 RHONDA TRAINOR             40 F   INMAN SC                   31:12      32    33:33   10:48
  33. 3131 COLLEEN SCHUMER            40 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:50      33    34:23   11:05
  34.  502 JEANNE PYLE                44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:13      34    34:31   11:07
  35.  438 LORI WILLIAMS              40 F   MAULDIN SC                 33:48      35    34:36   11:08
  36. 2972 KAREN PRESSLEY             44 F   WOODRUFF SC                34:01      36    34:43   11:11
  37. 3531 GINNY WILLIAMS             42 F   PAWLEYS ISLAND SC          32:36      37    34:49   11:13
  38. 2219 NIKITA HARRISON            40 F   EASLEY SC                  34:56      38    35:05   11:18
  39. 3684 CARLA BRADFORD             43 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:07      39    35:10   11:19
  40. 3380 DAWNA UCHTMANN             42 F   GREER SC                   33:52      40    35:21   11:23
  41. 2359 TANYA JACOBI               40 F   WOODRUFF SC                34:05      41    35:25   11:24
  42. 3718 DENISE CLEVELAND           40 F   MAULDIN SC                 34:28      42    35:51   11:33
  43.  511 DOTTY CLARK                43 F   TAYLORS SC                 34:11      43    35:53   11:33
  44.  447 MICHELLE CARTER            41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:14      44    35:58   11:35
  45. 1127 DEBORAH FOULKES            43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            36:19      45    36:30   11:45
  46.  366 KIM WOODALL                40 F                              34:55      46    36:34   11:47
  47. 2855 KELLY NORTH                44 F   TAYLORS SC                 36:29      47    36:58   11:54
  48. 2619 SARAH MALLOCH              42 F   GREER SC                   37:05      48    37:11   11:58
  49. 3671 JENNIFER HESS              44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            35:50      49    37:12   11:59
  50. 3292 LEAH TANKERSLEY            40 F   GREENVILLE SC              36:41      50    37:16   12:00
  51. 3657 ANNA MIKES                 41 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:55      51    37:26   12:03
  52.  730 JILL PARKER                40 F                              36:52      52    37:56   12:13
  53.  310 ROBIN LEWIS                40 F                              38:01      53    38:27   12:23
  54. 3025 TAMMY RHOADES              42 F   GREER SC                   37:27      54    38:36   12:26
  55. 1421 AMY BARRAS                 42 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:01      55    38:36   12:26
  56.  331 KIMBERLY RIDINGS           43 F                              38:07      56    38:38   12:26
  57. 2712 MARY MCQUAID               44 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:13      57    38:41   12:27
  58. 2817 JOY MYERS                  42 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:11      58    38:45   12:29
  59. 1913 KIMBERLY DUNHAM            43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            38:04      59    38:47   12:29
  60. 2646 RHONDA MAULDIN             42 F   BELTON SC                  38:33      60    39:02   12:34
  61. 2655 CHERIE MCCAIN              44 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:19      61    39:03   12:34
  62.  724 LINDA NEVEU                43 F                              36:51      62    39:12   12:37
  63. 3586 YIENG YANN                 41 F   CHATTANOOGA TN             39:27      63    40:19   12:59
  64.  694 LORI MADELINE              42 F                              40:24      64    41:02   13:13
  65. 1111 MISSY WINGARD              42 F                              40:25      65    41:27   13:21
  66. 1587 TILDA BURGESS              44 F   GREER SC                   40:05      66    42:06   13:33
  67.  770 KAREN SHARP                40 F                              41:12      67    42:39   13:44
  68. 2608 ELLEN MADDEN               43 F   TAYLORS SC                 41:41      68    42:43   13:45
  69. 3847 DEBORAH WALDROP            44 F   GREER SC                   41:40      69    42:50   13:48
  70. 3848 KELLY LONG                 44 F   GREER SC                   41:40      70    42:50   13:48
  71. 1617 LUCINDA QUICK              41 F   EASLEY SC                  40:51      71    43:01   13:51
  72. 3510 TERRY WHITMORE             40 F   WILLIAMSON GA              43:02      72    43:18   13:57
  73.  130 RHONDA NISKANEN            42 F                              41:58      73    43:23   13:58
  74. 2368 JANICE JAMISON             42 F   MAULDIN SC                 42:28      74    43:25   13:59
  75. 2472 BECKY KING                 40 F   GREENVILLE SC              42:08      75    44:10   14:13
  76. 3692 DANA PRINCE                44 F   GREER SC                   42:06      76    44:11   14:13
  77.  290 BETH HARDEE                42 F                              43:29      77    44:17   14:16
  78.  722 LORI NELSON                40 F                              42:55      78    44:28   14:19
  79. 3691 MARIE RUN                  40 F   GREER SC                   42:29      79    44:34   14:21
  80. 3238 MARIE STEADMAN             44 F   CHESNEE SC                 43:27      80    44:46   14:25
  81. 1619 JULIE CALABRIA             44 F   WEST JEFFERSON NC          42:49      81    44:47   14:25
  82. 1453 JULIE BENNETT              44 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC         42:53      82    45:01   14:30
  83. 2212 DEBBIE HARPER              41 F   GREENVILLE SC              45:51      83    46:22   14:56
  84.  343 KATHY SCHMEDDING           40 F                              44:53      84    46:29   14:58
  85.  784 APRIL STAMBAUGH            42 F                              44:36      85    46:41   15:02
  86. 1144 STACEY PIERCE              40 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            45:59      86    47:18   15:14
  87. 3793 BETH BEUTLER               43 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            45:06      87    47:35   15:19
  88.  963 ASHLYN BROWN               40 F                              46:13      88    47:42   15:22
  89. 1139 TRACIE MCMICHEN            40 F   KENNESAW GA                46:23      89    47:42   15:22
  90.  804 SOPHIA TSIATSIOS           41 F                              46:17      90    48:24   15:35
  91.  871 MONICA HELLER              44 F                              49:39      91    49:54   16:04
  92. 1193 JENNIFER JAMES             40 F   GREENVILLE SC              50:34      92    51:52   16:42
  93. 3436 MELANIE WALKER             43 F   TAYLORS SC                 51:51      93    52:10   16:48
  94.  258 TULANE BROWN               41 F                              52:08      94    52:16   16:50
  95.  293 SWANNA HART                42 F                              50:05      95    52:19   16:51
  96. 3663 DAMARIS COLLIER            41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            52:26      96    52:30   16:54
  97.  891 SHEA MAYFIELD              43 F                              51:24      97    53:28   17:13
  98. 1216 MARIANNE PRICE             41 F   SPARTANBURG SC             52:45      98    54:23   17:31
  99. 2360 ROANNE JACOBSEN            43 F   GREER SC                   53:50      99    54:28   17:32
 100. 3914 KATHIE LOGAN               41 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:13     100    54:58   17:42
 101.  298 MONICA JENKINS             41 F                              55:08     101    55:15   17:47
 102. 2129 ANNETTE GOODWIN WALKER     41 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:07     102    55:42   17:56
 103.  319 KRISTEN MIDDLEBROOKS       44 F                              55:17     103    56:06   18:04
 104. 1062 SARAH PAYNE                41 F                              53:53     104    56:10   18:05
 105. 1275 JILL PARKER                41 F                              57:04     105    58:06   18:43
 106. 3796 CHARLOTTE COX              41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            57:06     106    58:11   18:44
 107. 1760 LARINDA COOLEY             40 F   ANDERSON SC                57:10     107    58:15   18:45
 108.  689 GEORGIA LUQUIRE            40 F                              56:12     108    58:23   18:48
 109. 2628 SUSAN MARKFORD             40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            57:06     109    58:42   18:54
 110.  164 BERTHA GARRIDO             41 F   TAYLORS SC               1:02:39     110  1:02:44   20:12
 111. 2756 SARA MILLER                42 F   DUNCAN SC                1:02:06     111  1:03:28   20:26

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 3809 PAM ROBERSON               46 F   TAYLORS SC                 26:17       1    26:26    8:31
   2. 3756 ANDREW HOUSLEY             48 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            26:26       2    26:59    8:41
   3. 3348 BARBARA TIRONE             47 F   GREER SC                   26:49       3    27:04    8:43
   4. 3197 KATHERINE SMITH            45 F   GREER SC                   26:51       4    27:48    8:57
   5. 1651 JANET CARDENAS             49 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                        5    27:52    8:58
   6. 3554 SHELLY WILSON              49 F   CENTRAL SC                 27:44       6    28:03    9:02
   7. 3065 DONNA ROPER                46 F   EASLEY SC                  27:56       7    28:32    9:11
   8. 3312 CRICKET TERRELL            45 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:23       8    28:59    9:20
   9. 1042 KIM JOHNSON                46 F                              28:29       9    29:44    9:34
  10. 2199 SARA HANNA                 46 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:42      10    30:31    9:50
  11.  548 LAURA WATSON               45 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:28      11    30:38    9:52
  12. 1571 TINA BRYSON                49 F   EASLEY SC                  29:59      12    31:05   10:01
  13. 2442 ANNE KARDOS                48 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            30:46      13    31:09   10:02
  14. 3622 BETH BURRIS                45 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:06      14    31:57   10:17
  15. 2378 ANITA JETER                45 F   GREER SC                   31:47      15    32:11   10:22
  16. 3098 NANCY SALLY                45 F   GREENVILLE SC              30:36      16    32:30   10:28
  17.  777 ANDREA SMITH               45 F                              31:40      17    32:44   10:33
  18. 3104 DONNA SANOULIS             47 F   GREENVILLE SC              32:41      18    33:20   10:44
  19.  750 LORENE RHODES              47 F                              32:17      19    33:34   10:49
  20. 1764 JULIA COOPER               46 F   GREER SC                   33:11      20    33:44   10:52
  21. 2801 RENEE MORTON               49 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            33:50      21    34:16   11:02
  22.  812 JANELLE WARD               45 F                              32:34      22    34:22   11:04
  23.   86 NANCY STAFFORD             47 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:43      23    35:31   11:26
  24. 3418 DONNA WADE                 49 F   GREER SC                   33:56      24    35:41   11:29
  25. 2863 KATHY OKINAGA              48 F   GREER SC                   34:18      25    35:47   11:31
  26. 3567 BETSY WOOD                 45 F   MOORE SC                   35:22      26    35:50   11:32
  27. 2112 MARYBETH GIOVANNI          48 F   EASLEY SC                  35:10      27    35:52   11:33
  28. 2459 MONICA KENDRICK            45 F   GREER SC                   34:44      28    36:33   11:46
  29.  907 KATHY NOLAN                49 F                              35:47      29    37:06   11:57
  30.  859 APRIL GARRETT              45 F                              35:20      30    37:08   11:57
  31. 2668 SUSAN MCCLAIN              49 F   GREENVILLE SC              37:02      31    37:15   12:00
  32.  317 LISA MCHUGH                45 F                              36:54      32    37:22   12:02
  33.  905 DEBBIE MIHALIC             46 F                              37:05      33    38:20   12:21
  34. 2144 TINA GREENE                49 F   GREER SC                   37:30      34    38:43   12:28
  35. 2061 BECKY GAMBREL              48 F   GREER SC                   37:31      35    39:00   12:34
  36. 1626 SONYA CALDWELL             45 F   GREENVILLE SC              38:51      36    39:04   12:35
  37. 2769 MARGARET MIZE              47 F   INMAN SC                   38:56      37    39:12   12:37
  38.  780 WYNNE SMITH                48 F                              36:52      38    39:12   12:37
  39. 3149 STARR SHAFER               49 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            37:42      39    39:44   12:48
  40.  604 KIM CHEROS                 47 F                              38:20      40    40:13   12:57
  41.  602 ANNA CHEROS                47 F                              38:38      41    40:32   13:03
  42. 1264 BRENDA MARSHALL            46 F                              41:08      42    41:32   13:22
  43. 2228 KATHLEEN HASELDEN          45 F   INMAN SC                   39:05      43    41:35   13:24
  44.  794 JAMIE THOMPSON             47 F                              39:43      44    42:05   13:33
  45. 1729 JILL CODY                  47 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          40:24      45    42:38   13:44
  46. 3828 PENELOPE BOSWELL           46 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:39      46    42:47   13:47
  47. 3173 CINDY SIPE                 49 F   GREENVILLE SC              42:42      47    43:16   13:56
  48.  190 ANNE WIRTANEN              48 F   TAYLORS SC                 42:21      48    43:33   14:01
  49.  645 KIM HAMMOND                46 F                              42:15      49    43:45   14:05
  50.  462 LISA BEGLEY                45 F   GREEER SC                  43:28      50    43:47   14:06
  51.  949 HOPE ADAMS                 45 F                              43:22      51    43:49   14:06
  52. 1530 DEBBIE BRAUN               45 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            43:34      52    44:08   14:13
  53.  340 LISA SCHADT                45 F                              43:58      53    45:30   14:39
  54.  143 HORTIS ATHENA              45 F   GREENVILLE SC              43:36      54    45:34   14:40
  55. 3484 MELISSA WELLS              48 F   COWPENS SC                 44:19      55    45:37   14:41
  56.  681 JANICE LIMON               49 F                              44:04      56    46:24   14:56
  57. 1164 LARITA BROOKS              46 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            45:33      57    46:50   15:05
  58. 2966 TERESA POWELL              45 F   LAURENS SC                 45:57      58    47:16   15:13
  59. 1165 RONNA BROOKS               49 F   PELZER SC                  46:33      59    47:26   15:16
  60. 3020 SHARON RESHNI              49 F   GREENVILLE SC              47:30      60    47:45   15:23
  61. 1037 KENDALL HUGULEY            46 F                              47:54      61    48:12   15:31
  62.  588 REGENIA BRUNER             48 F                              47:15      62    48:13   15:32
  63. 3343 AMANDA TINKLEPAUGH         47 F   EASLEY SC                  47:20      63    48:35   15:39
  64. 1876 NANCY DESING               46 F   PIEDMONT SC                47:26      64    48:55   15:45
  65. 3377 MILICENT TYNER             45 F   BELTON SC                  47:25      65    49:11   15:50
  66. 1187 ROBERTA HANCE              47 F   GREENVILLE SC              48:23      66    49:44   16:01
  67.  662 AMY JURENDE                45 F                              51:00      67    52:09   16:48
  68. 2032 JANICE FREDERICK           46 F   TAYLORS SC                 51:51      68    52:10   16:48
  69.  355 DIANE TURNER               45 F                              50:03      69    52:19   16:51
  70. 2399 STEPHANIE JOHNSON          45 F   EASLEY SC                  51:32      70    53:12   17:08
  71. 1313 JUDY WHITENECK             49 F                              53:18      71    54:13   17:27
  72. 1177 DEBBIE ELLENBURG           48 F   PIEDMONT SC                53:00      72    54:20   17:30
  73. 3733 KATHIE DUHON               45 F   GREENVILLE SC              53:51      73    54:54   17:40
  74.  848 TRACI COLE                 47 F                              53:59      74    55:18   17:48
  75.  832 MELISSA WILLIAMS           46 F                              53:26      75    55:22   17:50
  76. 1084 JENNIFER SUBER             47 F                              53:53      76    56:10   18:05
  77.   99 PAIGE WINTZ                48 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            54:55      77    56:34   18:13
  78. 3190 DEBBIE SMITH               46 F   GREER SC                   57:29      78    57:50   18:37
  79.  351 GRETCHEN SMITH             47 F                              55:58      79    57:53   18:38
  80. 3616 DEBBIE EDWARDS             48 F   LYMAN SC                   57:12      80    58:43   18:54
  81.  877 TERRI JOHNK                49 F                              56:56      81    59:14   19:04
  82. 3636 TERESA OLIVER              49 F   NC                       1:02:11      82  1:03:30   20:27
  83. 1186 LYNN HAMMETT               48 F   SENECA SC                1:02:12      83  1:03:40   20:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 1957 MARY E EUBANK              50 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:53       1    27:55    8:59
   2. 1424 JAN BARRETT                51 F   GREENVILLE SC              28:17       2    28:29    9:10
   3.  486 MARY HOWERTON              50 F   GREENVILLE SC              27:48       3    28:33    9:12
   4. 2610 ROBIN MADDEN               54 F   LAURENS SC                 29:07       4    29:11    9:24
   5.  535 MARCIA PAPIN               54 F   GREENVILLE SC              29:32       5    29:50    9:37
   6.  651 CHRISTINE HAWKINS          51 F                              29:53       6    30:04    9:41
   7. 1401 TRISH BAILEY               51 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            30:04       7    30:17    9:45
   8. 3430 CAROL WALKER               53 F   SANDY SPRINGS SC           30:27       8    31:08   10:01
   9. 1769 CHRISTINE COPELAND         53 F   TRAVLERS REST SC           31:49       9    32:02   10:19
  10. 2060 ALESA GAMBRELL             54 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            32:08      10    32:17   10:24
  11. 3646 MARY FULLER                52 F   EASLEY SC                  31:26      11    32:37   10:30
  12. 2465 LISA KESTERSON             51 F   INDIAN TRAIL NC            32:43      12    32:54   10:36
  13. 2095 CATHY GIBSON               53 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          33:17      13    33:31   10:48
  14.  136 SARAH SEPPALA              50 F   WOODRUFF SC                33:19      14    34:43   11:11
  15. 1857 KIM DEAL                   50 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:41      15    34:47   11:12
  16.  878 MARDELLA JONES             52 F                              35:06      16    35:51   11:33
  17. 1955 INGRID ERWIN               53 F   GREENVILLE SC              34:09      17    36:04   11:37
  18. 2053 SUE GAINES                 53 F   TAYLORS SC                 33:49      18    36:08   11:38
  19.  934 ELIZABETH TAYLOR           52 F                              35:29      19    36:14   11:40
  20.  597 HOLLY CARVER               52 F                              35:21      20    36:49   11:51
  21.  628 PAULA EVERETT              53 F                              36:37      21    36:50   11:52
  22. 3209 SANDRA SMITH               54 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          36:47      22    37:01   11:55
  23. 2030 CATHY FRAZIER              51 F   GREENVILLE SC              36:39      23    37:48   12:10
  24. 3033 JOANN RIDGEWAY             51 F   GREER SC                   37:47      24    38:03   12:15
  25. 2944 BETH PITTILLO              53 F   GREENVILLE SC              37:27      25    38:21   12:21
  26. 2697 DEBORAH MCKENZIE           51 F   MAULDIN SC                 37:54      26    38:32   12:25
  27.  992 JEANNE DULLEA              50 F                              37:46      27    39:29   12:43
  28. 1380 JULIE ATWOOD               52 F   GREENVILLE SC              39:10      28    39:57   12:52
  29.  656 MARY BETH HILLER           54 F                              40:01      29    40:27   13:02
  30. 1521 DONNA BRADT                52 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            38:16      30    40:31   13:03
  31. 2203 SHELLEY HANSEN             50 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            40:21      31    40:54   13:10
  32. 3450 CYNTHIA WARD               51 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC            41:39      32    42:47   13:47
  33. 2887 SHERIDA PALMER             51 F   GREENVILLE SC              42:22      33    43:09   13:54
  34. 2365 LETITIA JAMES              50 F   CENTRAL SC                 45:15      34    45:21   14:36
  35. 3464 GAIL WASILEWSKI            54 F   EASLEY SC                  45:22      35    46:19   14:55
  36. 2895 BEV PARLIER                54 F   ROSMAN NC                  45:30      36    46:20   14:55
  37. 2005 DONNA FONDA                54 F   GREER SC                   45:35      37    46:55   15:06
  38. 2446 DEBBIE KEESEE              50 F   TAYLORS SC                 46:57      38    47:30   15:18
  39.  288 YVONNE GOODWIN             51 F                              48:12      39    49:42   16:00
  40.  264 ROBIN CLINE                54 F                              49:27      40    50:15   16:11
  41.  685 MARY LOCKE                 51 F                              51:38      41    52:31   16:55
  42. 1675 KATHY CASEDONTE            53 F   ANDERSON SC                52:15      42    53:24   17:12
  43. 1720 TERRY CLEAVELAND           54 F   EASLEY SC                  52:15      43    53:25   17:12
  44. 2978 SUZANNE PRICE              53 F   EASLEY SC                  52:01      44    53:48   17:19
  45. 3721 RHONDA SIMS                52 F   PELZER SC                  53:12      45    54:37   17:35
  46. 2918 LINDA PENNINGTON           53 F   GREENVILLE SC              55:11      46    56:49   18:17
  47.  882 BETSY LANCASTER            54 F                              56:55      47    58:20   18:47
  48. 1225 DONNA SHAIN                52 F   GREENVILLE SC              56:28      48    58:28   18:49
  49. 3615 CHERYL WOOD                51 F   GRAMBLING SC               57:05      49    58:38   18:53
  50.  910 DERYL PARADIS              51 F                              56:57      50    59:14   19:04
  51.  244 SUE ANDERSON               54 F                              57:06      51    59:24   19:07
  52.  543 LORI ROPER                 50 F   GREENVILLE SC              57:18      52    59:38   19:12
  53. 2014 DONNA FOSTER               52 F   GREER SC                   58:06      53    59:43   19:14
  54. 1188 JOANN HARRINGTON           54 F   SALEM SC                   58:58      54  1:00:34   19:30
  55.  186 ANN WARD                   51 F   TAYLORS SC                 58:26      55  1:00:53   19:36

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 3702 ROSIE JORDAN               57 F   EASLEY SC                  28:34       1    28:36    9:13
   2. 3745 DELORES JONES              56 F   ANDERSON SC                29:57       2    30:20    9:46
   3. 3785 KATHY CORDIER              57 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:02       3    31:33   10:10
   4. 2407 ANNA JONES                 57 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            29:47       4    31:39   10:12
   5. 1375 CAROL ASALON               59 F   EASLEY SC                  30:40       5    31:40   10:12
   6. 2083 LEANN GAUSE                58 F   ANDERSON SC                32:02       6    32:43   10:32
   7. 1793 AULEEN COWAN               55 F   MAULDIN SC                 32:29       7    32:51   10:35
   8. 1580 SALLY BURDETTE             55 F   GREENVILLE SC              33:04       8    34:25   11:05
   9. 1914 KATHLEEN DURAVA            56 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          34:12       9    34:27   11:06
  10. 2661 WANDA MCCART               55 F   GRAYSON GA                 33:13      10    34:51   11:13
  11. 3235 LYNN STAGL                 56 F   GREENVILLE SC                         11    35:33   11:27
  12. 3073 COLLEEN ROSTEK             56 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            34:47      12    35:36   11:28
  13. 3706 SHARON HALL                56 F   GREENVILLE SC              35:30      13    36:47   11:51
  14.  453 AMANDA HOVIS               59 F   SPARTANBURG SC             36:48      14    37:05   11:56
  15. 3283 NANCY SUTHERLAND           55 F   ANDERSON SC                37:37      15    38:32   12:25
  16. 2580 DIANNA LOUDERMILK          56 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            38:34      16    39:04   12:35
  17.  531 SYBLE HENDRICKS            59 F   GREENVILLE SC              40:30      17    41:01   13:13
  18.  834 JOY YOUNG                  57 F                              42:51      18    44:31   14:20
  19. 2252 DEBORAH HENDRICKS          56 F   PICKENS SC                 45:24      19    45:54   14:47
  20.  429 MARGUERITE LAVIGNE         59 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC            45:17      20    46:06   14:50
  21.  306 SARA LYN KING              56 F                              44:01      21    46:15   14:53
  22. 3931 JOY STEVERSON              55 F   GREENVILLE SC              44:16      22    47:14   15:12
  23. 2789 BARBARA MORRIS             56 F   GREENVILLE SC              48:03      23    48:36   15:39
  24. 1206 ANN MORRIS                 56 F   GREER SC                   48:22      24    49:43   16:01
  25. 1739 CONNIE COLLINS             59 F   TAYLORS SC                 48:01      25    50:03   16:07
  26. 3587 EVANGELINE YAU             57 F   EASLEY SC                  50:23      26    52:10   16:48
  27.  334 BETTY RIGDON               57 F                              52:13      27    53:22   17:11
  28. 1374 BETTY ARTHUR               57 F   EASLEY SC                  51:42      28    53:32   17:14
  29. 3874 SONYA SHEPHERD             56 F   GRAY COURT SC              51:13      29    53:32   17:14
  30. 2384 DALE JOHNSON               58 F   GREER SC                   52:53      30    54:00   17:23
  31. 2793 DIANE MORRIS               56 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:12      31    54:58   17:42
  32.  795 REBECCA THOMPSON           56 F                              53:44      32    56:00   18:02
  33.  354 LIBBY THURSTON             59 F                              53:51      33    56:06   18:04
  34. 2995 DINA RAGSDALE              58 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:26      34    56:28   18:11
  35. 3650 CAROLINE WIGGINS           59 F   LAURENS SC                 57:46      35    59:17   19:05

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 1917 CARLA DUSA                 64 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          31:30       1    31:42   10:13
   2. 3689 LIBANN HARRISON            64 F   GREENVILLE SC              31:47       2    32:18   10:24
   3. 1385 CAROL AXFORD               64 F   FAYETTEVILLE GA            33:43       3    33:59   10:57
   4. 1623 AMY CALDWELL               61 F   GREER SC                   36:33       4    36:38   11:48
   5. 2605 CYNTHIA MACELROY           63 F   GREER SC                   36:15       5    37:52   12:12
   6. 1399 JOY BAILEY                 64 F   GREENVILLE SC              37:36       6    38:08   12:17
   7. 1432 DONNIE BAYNE               63 F   MAULDIN SC                 40:29       7    40:40   13:06
   8.  983 KATHLEEN COX               63 F                              42:36       8    43:34   14:02
   9. 2085 KAYE GEHR                  61 F   DUNCAN SC                  43:24       9    44:17   14:15
  10. 3801 ADRIENNE JONES             61 F   SAVANNAH GA                46:44      10    46:57   15:07
  11. 1233 LEE WEST                   60 F   GREER SC                   46:50      11    48:41   15:41
  12. 2920 CAROLYN PERKINS            62 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          48:41      12    49:38   15:59
  13.  282 PAM GARRETT                61 F                              48:11      13    50:05   16:08
  14. 3877 BARINE POSTAGE             62 F   GREENVILLE SC              49:57      14    50:33   16:17
  15.  789 BECKY SWARTZEL             62 F                              50:38      15    51:47   16:40
  16.  772 PEGGY SHIRLEY              62 F                              50:45      16    51:55   16:43
  17.  683 GLORIA LITTLETON           64 F                              51:00      17    52:09   16:48
  18. 1885 FRANCES DILLARD            60 F   GREER SC                   52:52      18    53:59   17:23
  19.  642 DIANE GRUBBS               63 F                              52:38      19    54:47   17:38
  20.  915 MARY HELEN RAGLAND         61 F                              56:22      20    56:32   18:12
  21. 3063 SANDY ROLLINGS             63 F   IRMO SC                    56:02      21    56:50   18:18
  22.  284 BRENDA GILES               63 F                              56:32      22    58:30   18:50
  23.  137 CAROL SEXTON               61 F                            1:01:42      23  1:03:22   20:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 2062 KATHRYN GANNON             68 F   SALEM SC                               1    37:47   12:10
   2. 3241 MARY STEPHENS              67 F   CAMPOBELLO SC              37:49       2    38:16   12:19
   3.  669 DIXIE LAMARCO              67 F                                          3    42:21   13:38
   4. 2211 MUFF HARNER                66 F   TRAVELERS REST SC          45:33       4    46:20   14:55
   5. 2587 NANCY LOWE                 65 F   TAYLORS SC                 58:03       5    59:08   19:02
   6. 2435 BETSY KAHN                 68 F   GREER SC                   57:35       6    59:59   19:19
   7.  868 RUTH HAZZARD               67 F                            1:01:16       7  1:03:20   20:23

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 2639 KATHLEEN MARTIN-PETERS     70 F   TAYLORS TN                 37:12       1    38:13   12:18
   2. 2045 FLORA FULTON               74 F   GREENVILLE SC              41:10       2    41:31   13:22
   3.  817 PAT WARD                   72 F                              50:40       3    51:51   16:42
   4. 1582 BARBARA BURGESS            70 F   TAYLORS SC                 52:29       4    53:35   17:15
   5.  941 PATTY WHETSELL             71 F                              56:58       5    59:17   19:05

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 2957 BETTY POWELL               76 F   GREENVILLE SC              54:25       1    56:28   18:11

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1.  655 KELLY HENEISE              98 F                              32:07       1    34:27   11:06
   2. 3364 EVELYN TRIPP               94 F   PIEDMONT SC                46:30       2    46:38   15:01
   3.  830 JOAN WILKINSON             97 F                              51:25       3    52:01   16:45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE NO AGE GIVEN AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime    Rank Gun Time    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ======= ======== =======
   1. 3941 KIM BARN                   99 F   SIMPSONVILLE               24:22       1    26:08    8:25
   2.  600 DARLENE CAVINESS           99 F                              39:17       2    39:59   12:53
   3. 1230 MARY CARTER WARREN         99 F   ANDERSON SC                50:28       3    52:03   16:46
   4.  552 EDIE WESSEL                99 F   GREER SC                   57:18       4    59:38   19:12