---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1944 MATTHEW ELLIOTT            24 M   ROCK HILL SC              15:35       1   15:36    5:02
   2. 3937 AARON RAMIREZ              18 M                                         2   15:59    5:09
   3.  610 CHAS CULBERTSON            19 M                             16:00       3   16:00    5:09
   4. 3779 WILLIAM RUDISILL           18 M   NORTH AUGUSTA SC          16:02       4   16:03    5:10
   5. 3946 ALEX PLASENCIA             23 M                             16:33       5   16:33    5:20

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MASTERS MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2193 JOE HAMMOND                48 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         17:17       1   17:18    5:34
   2. 3169 TIM SIMPSON                46 M   ABBEVILLE SC              19:52       2   19:53    6:24
   3. 3869 TYLER SCOTT                47 M   GREER SC                  20:53       3   20:58    6:45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 GRAND MASTERS MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2839 TIM NICHOLLS               50 M   COOPER CITY FL            18:06       1   18:06    5:50
   2. 3206 PAUL SMITH                 55 M   GREER SC                  20:23       2   20:26    6:35
   3. 2362 RICHARD JACQUES            56 M   GREENVILLE SC             20:43       3   20:43    6:41

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2010 Carolina First Reedy River 5K
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/06/2010 9:20 am
Directed By Timing by Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1494 BEN BOERMA                 14 M   GREENVILLE SC             19:49       1   19:51    6:24
   2. 3067 TYLER ROPER                14 M   PELZER SC                 20:51       2   20:57    6:45
   3.  534 PATRICK MCNAMARA           14 M   GREENVILLE SC             20:54       3   21:02    6:47
   4.  491 HAMILTON MARTIN            13 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:27       4   21:28    6:55
   5.  499 JAY ODOM                   12 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           21:47       5   21:49    7:02
   6. 1304 NEEL TABER                 11 M                             21:48       6   21:49    7:02
   7.  498 JACKSON ODOM               10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           21:52       7   21:53    7:03
   8. 1133 WESLEY GREGORY             13 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           21:46       8   21:57    7:04
   9. 1211 DALTON PARKER              14 M   GREENVILLE SC             22:33       9   22:54    7:23
  10.  524 MICHAEL GLASS              14 M   GREER SC                  22:55      10   23:17    7:30
  11. 3737 NATE INMAN                 12 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:05      11   23:18    7:30
  12. 3624 JUAN CASTILLI              14 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:38      12   23:42    7:38
  13. 3617 MARKUS BAGGETT             13 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:33      13   23:44    7:39
  14.  202 BRYSON KNIGHT              10 M   EASLEY SC                 23:52      14   23:53    7:41
  15. 3166 JARED SIMMONS              14 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:53      15   23:58    7:43
  16. 3382 NATHAN UHRINEK             11 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:58      16   24:00    7:44
  17.  484 HARRISON HOWERTON          13 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:28      17   24:11    7:47
  18. 1422 BRET BARRAS                10 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:02      18   24:14    7:48
  19. 3136 JAKE SCOTT                 10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           24:04      19   24:15    7:49
  20. 1222 JOSE SAAVEDRA              14 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:21      20   24:25    7:52
  21.  544 CONNER SWEENY              11 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:23      21   24:36    7:55
  22. 2506 EDDIE LAIEWSKI             13 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           24:32      22   24:36    7:55
  23. 3375 MICHAEL TYLER              13 M   GREER SC                  24:42      23   24:57    8:02
  24.  197 ALEX DIAZ                  10 M   EASLEY SC                 24:46      24   25:01    8:03
  25.  367 HAYDEN ANDERSON             9 M   MAULDIN SC                25:01      25   25:01    8:04
  26. 3703 KEVIN TIDD                 12 M   SPARTANBURG SC            24:48      26   25:08    8:06
  27.  210 ALDEN RICHARDSON            8 M   EASLEY SC                 24:46      27   25:09    8:06
  28. 1118 JEREMY BELL                13 M   GREER SC                  25:05      28   25:15    8:08
  29. 1820 HAMPTON CULLER              8 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:25      29   25:33    8:14
  30. 1243 JAMES CAPELLE              11 M                             25:14      30   25:39    8:16
  31.  825 JACK WHITMIRE              10 M                             26:04      31   26:05    8:24
  32.  619 RYAN DILLARD               12 M                             26:08      32   26:14    8:27
  33.  618 ADAM DILLARD               12 M                             26:14      33   26:20    8:29
  34.  214 JACOB WILLIAMSON           10 M   EASLEY SC                 26:02      34   26:22    8:30
  35. 2815 CALEB MYERS                12 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:01      35   26:31    8:32
  36.  539 ANDREW RICHARDSON          10 M   GREER SC                  26:22      36   26:35    8:34
  37. 2113 ETHAN GIRARDEAU             9 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:49      37   26:51    8:39
  38.  140 BRANDT TUMBERG             13 M                             25:32      38   26:58    8:41
  39. 1223 LUIS SAAVEDRA              11 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:00      39   27:04    8:43
  40. 1191 JUAN HERNANDEZ             13 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:00      40   27:04    8:43
  41. 2161 BENTLEY GUERRANT           14 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:07      41   27:10    8:45
  42. 1229 TERAUS WADDY               14 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:27      42   27:32    8:52
  43. 3328 BEN THORNTON                9 M   GREER SC                  26:28      43   27:35    8:53
  44.  533 JIMMY MCCOLLUM              8 M   GREER SC                  27:30      44   27:38    8:54
  45. 2272 JAMIE HINTSON              13 M   EASLEY SC                 25:52      45   27:42    8:55
  46.  147 WILLIAM BARNETT            11 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:04      46   27:44    8:56
  47.  581 CALEB BROCK                11 M                             27:01      47   27:45    8:56
  48. 2035 CALEB FREEMAN               7 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:11      48   28:00    9:01
  49. 1056 WYATT MEADORS              11 M                             27:58      49   28:02    9:02
  50.  665 BEN KYZER                  14 M                             26:31      50   28:19    9:07
  51.  376 JACOB COLLINS              11 M   MAULDIN SC                28:19      51   28:30    9:11
  52. 1004 RHETT GARRETT               9 M                             28:02      52   28:45    9:15
  53. 2710 CARSON MCQUAID              9 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:29      53   28:56    9:19
  54.  152 AARON BENTLEY              10 M   TAYLORS SC                28:05      54   28:57    9:19
  55.   33 DAVIS COONEY                9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           28:58      55   29:06    9:22
  56.  520 ZACH FAHNLE                10 M   TAYLORS SC                28:01      56   29:19    9:26
  57. 2962 MATTHEW POWELL              8 M   MOORE SC                  28:32      57   29:19    9:27
  58.  240 ADAM ALNATOUR              13 M                             29:12      58   29:20    9:27
  59. 1309 CAMERON THATCHER            9 M                             29:00      59   29:22    9:28
  60. 3860 LINDSAY O'TOOLE            12 M   GREER SC                  28:35      60   29:28    9:29
  61.  813 JOHN WARD                  11 M                             27:51      61   29:42    9:34
  62.  528 WILL HARRISON               7 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:28      62   29:47    9:35
  63.  526 JOHN HARRISON               7 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:33      63   29:51    9:37
  64.  390 CHASE HARRIS               10 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:09      64   29:59    9:39
  65.  309 AUSTIN LEWIS               10 M                             29:38      65   30:03    9:41
  66. 1142 BJORN OLAFSSON             13 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:54      66   30:10    9:43
  67. 1114 MASON BAIRD                13 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:05      67   30:19    9:46
  68. 3261 COLE STONER                10 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:51      68   30:20    9:46
  69. 3693 JON TAYLOR                 10 M   MAULDIN SC                29:21      69   30:20    9:46
  70. 1292 JACOB SCUDDER               9 M                             29:18      70   30:23    9:47
  71. 1290 ANDREW SCUDDER              7 M                             29:19      71   30:24    9:47
  72. 2988 COLE PUTNAM                 9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           30:39      72   30:51    9:56
  73.  551 WILLIAM WATSON              4 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:26      73   30:57    9:58
  74. 3113 TANNER SAUNDERS            12 M   PICKENS SC                30:48      74   31:10   10:02
  75.  474 TANNER GIBSON               8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           29:46      75   31:15   10:04
  76. 2724 MITCHELL MELSON            10 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:42      76   31:20   10:05
  77. 1126 ZAVEN COOK                 11 M   GREER SC                  29:31      77   31:20   10:06
  78.  913 WIL PIERCE                 10 M                             30:07      78   31:38   10:11
  79.  412 COLIN STATOM               10 M   MAULDIN SC                31:12      79   32:12   10:22
  80.  842 SCOTT CARLOW               12 M                             30:54      80   32:13   10:22
  81. 1158 DAVID BECERRA              13 M   GREENVILLE SC             32:21      81   32:26   10:27
  82. 1013 JOHN DAVID GREEN           13 M                             31:49      82   32:32   10:29
  83.  475 TREY GIBSON                12 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           31:12      83   32:41   10:32
  84. 3302 JOSHUA TAYLOR               7 M   LILBURN GA                32:24      84   32:47   10:33
  85.  350 ADAM SMITH                 11 M                             30:58      85   32:52   10:35
  86.  352 JOSH SMITH                 10 M                             30:59      86   32:53   10:35
  87.  396 MATTHEW MCALISTER           8 M   MAULDIN SC                32:46      87   32:57   10:37
  88.  399 DANIEL MURRAY              11 M   MAULDIN SC                32:11      88   33:02   10:38
  89.  563 JONATHAN BAILEY            11 M                             32:28      89   33:04   10:39
  90.  898 STEPHEN MCCURLEY           11 M                             32:27      90   33:15   10:42
  91. 1012 ALAN GREEN                  8 M                             32:47      91   33:28   10:47
  92.  392 CHRISTIAN HYNEMAN          11 M   MAULDIN SC                33:37      92   33:47   10:53
  93.  279 REID FULCHER                5 M                             33:28      93   34:00   10:57
  94. 1926 ANDRUW EARNHARDT            9 M   CLEMSON SC                34:11      94   34:12   11:01
  95.  503 JONATHAN PYLE               9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           34:06      95   34:25   11:05
  96.  805 JOHN TUCKER                14 M                             32:44      96   34:26   11:05
  97.  764 NICK SALLY                 11 M                             32:40      97   34:33   11:07
  98. 3930 MATTHEW JOHNSON            14 M   CAMPOBELLO SC             33:27      98   34:34   11:08
  99.  247 CHASE AUTEN                14 M                             34:32      99   35:27   11:25
 100.  573 JACOB BISHOP                6 M                             35:02     100   35:41   11:29
 101. 1008 JACK GRABARCZYK             5 M                             34:00     101   35:57   11:35
 102. 1143 WILL OLAFSSON              11 M   GREENVILLE SC             35:47     102   36:05   11:37
 103. 1212 BRIAN PARRIA               13 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:21     103   36:16   11:41
 104.  320 ZACK MIDDLEBROOKS           8 M                             35:48     104   36:33   11:46
 105. 1261 ALEX LOPEZ                  9 M                             34:55     105   36:44   11:50
 106.  608 JARED COOKE                10 M                             34:58     106   36:51   11:52
 107.  677 AUSTIN LEPPARD             11 M                             35:03     107   36:55   11:53
 108.  688 TREVOR LOUDERMILK          12 M                             36:22     108   36:58   11:54
 109. 3668 NICK AIESI                  6 M                             36:45     109   37:00   11:55
 110. 2618 ASHER MALLOCH               8 M   GREER SC                  37:05     110   37:11   11:58
 111.  968 WIL CANNON                 11 M                             36:49     111   37:15   12:00
 112.  930 TYLER SHIRLEY              11 M                             36:23     112   37:22   12:02
 113. 1123 CONNOR CLAYTON             12 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           35:35     113   37:24   12:03
 114.  330 FINN RIDINGS                7 M                             37:54     114   38:24   12:22
 115. 3700 GIBSON BOYD                 7 M   PIEDMONT SC               37:54     115   38:25   12:22
 116.  605 TAYLOR CHEROS              11 M                             36:39     116   38:30   12:24
 117.   49 COOPER GUEST               10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           37:00     117   38:39   12:27
 118. 3319 ETHAN THOMPSON             11 M   GREER SC                  36:39     118   38:40   12:27
 119. 1314 MARLIN YOUNG               11 M                             36:39     119   38:45   12:29
 120.  577 BRYCE BRIDWELL              8 M                             38:42     120   38:52   12:31
 121.  740 HUNTER PRIVETTE            10 M                             37:20     121   39:02   12:34
 122.  786 PARKER STAMBAUGH            7 M                             37:36     122   39:39   12:46
 123.  415 WESLEY WHEELER             10 M   MAULDIN SC                38:49     123   39:39   12:46
 124. 1718 WESLEY CLARK                7 M   PICKENS SC                37:20     124   39:41   12:47
 125. 1717 TYLER CLARK                10 M   PICKENS SC                37:24     125   39:45   12:48
 126. 3912 DALEY HOOD                 11 M   GREENVILLE SC             38:57     126   39:46   12:48
 127. 1022 SEATON HAMBY                6 M                             38:27     127   39:57   12:52
 128.  720 BRANSON NELSON             13 M                             38:31     128   40:04   12:54
 129. 3397 CONNOR VAN REIJN           12 M   GREENVILLE SC             39:32     129   40:55   13:10
 130.  471 HUNTER FITE                12 M   GREER SC                  39:45     130   40:56   13:11
 131.  237 BENJI ALBRECHT             14 M                             40:08     131   41:09   13:15
 132.  947 CURTLAN ADAMS              10 M                             40:03     132   41:15   13:17
 133.  950 JALEN ADAMS                10 M                             40:08     133   41:21   13:19
 134.   73 KEEGAN MAZUR                9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:19     134   41:58   13:31
 135.  361 MASON WILLIAMS              9 M                             41:50     135   42:09   13:34
 136.   36 BRENDAN CUMMINGS           10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:52     136   42:31   13:42
 137. 2981 JONATHAN PRINGLE           14 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:23     137   42:40   13:44
 138.   24 RICHARD BEERMAN             8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           42:03     138   42:44   13:45
 139.   23 CHANDLER BEERMAN            8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           42:12     139   42:53   13:49
 140.  721 JUSTIN NELSON               9 M                             42:04     140   43:36   14:02
 141.  782 CLARK SPONSELLER            7 M                             41:42     141   43:52   14:07
 142.  763 NOAH SAITZ                  6 M                             42:05     142   44:17   14:15
 143.  373 WILLIAM BRINK               9 M   MAULDIN SC                42:49     143   44:21   14:17
 144.   83 TARIK SHALHA               11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           43:44     144   44:29   14:19
 145.  945 JOSEPH WISER                7 M                             42:32     145   44:35   14:21
 146.  893 TORRE MAYFIELD              8 M                             42:35     146   44:39   14:23
 147. 3242 NIC STEPHENS               11 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        42:46     147   44:55   14:28
 148. 1182 STEVEN GALLEGO             14 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:07     148   46:02   14:49
 149.  252 DALTON BESS                 8 M                             44:41     149   46:12   14:53
 150.  341 DREW SCHMEDDING             5 M                             44:53     150   46:30   14:58
 151.  974 STEFAN COLLINS              9 M                             45:45     151   46:36   15:00
 152. 3669 CODY NICHOLAS               9 M                             46:26     152   46:42   15:02
 153.  380 DEMETRIUS DUKES            10 M   MAULDIN SC                45:52     153   47:24   15:16
 154.  870 JOSHUA HELLER              11 M                             48:06     154   48:20   15:34
 155. 1262 JEVAN LOPEZ                 6 M                             47:12     155   49:02   15:47
 156.  393 ALEX JONES                 11 M   MAULDIN SC                48:23     156   49:10   15:50
 157.  654 COOPER HENEISE             13 M                             47:19     157   49:39   15:59
 158.  860 BRADLEY GARRETT            11 M                             48:14     158   50:19   16:12
 159. 1178 NICK ELLENBURG             13 M   PIEDMONT SC               50:05     159   51:25   16:33
 160.  460 GLENN ANDREW               13 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           50:43     160   51:59   16:44
 161.  783 DAVIS SPONSELLER            7 M                             52:29     161   54:40   17:36
 162.  926 DALLAS SHIRLEY              5 M                             54:17     162   55:21   17:49
 163. 1368 JADEN ARNOLD                8 M   ANDERSON SC                         163   56:09   18:05
 164.   98 JOEY WINTZ                  6 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           54:46     164   56:26   18:10
 165.  508 FOSTER BROWN                7 M   TAYLORS SC                56:33     165   57:53   18:38
 166.  198 ZACHARY GERLACH             9 M   EASLEY SC                 56:10     166   58:17   18:46
 167.  802 ALEX TSIATSIOS              6 M                             56:13     167   58:21   18:47
 168.  537 GRIFFIN PRESTON             9 M   GREER SC                  56:51     168   58:36   18:52
 169. 1251 KENDALL GUENTHER            7 M                           1:08:43     169 1:09:53   22:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  307 KYLE KOBY                  18 M                             16:57       1   16:57    5:28
   2.  583 JAMES BROOKS               16 M                             17:09       2   17:09    5:31
   3. 2231 TIM HAWKINS                18 M   CLEMSON SC                17:58       3   17:58    5:47
   4. 3260 BENJAMIN STONER            18 M   CLEMSON SC                18:19       4   18:20    5:54
   5. 2137 HAGOOD GRANTHAM            17 M   GREENVILLE SC             18:20       5   18:21    5:55
   6. 1825 SCOTT CURTIS               16 M   GREER SC                  20:07       6   20:10    6:30
   7. 2344 BEN IMES                   16 M   GREER SC                  20:10       7   20:13    6:31
   8. 2709 CALEB MCQUAID              16 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:21       8   21:23    6:53
   9. 2741 BRADEN MILLER              19 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:39       9   21:44    7:00
  10. 3690 CHRIS DISBROW              17 M   CLEMSON SC                22:05      10   22:07    7:07
  11. 1155 MICHAEL BAGGETT            18 M   GREENVILLE SC             22:59      11   23:16    7:30
  12. 2746 CODEY MILLER               17 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:40      12   23:45    7:39
  13. 3273 JOSH STREBLOW              18 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           23:22      13   23:58    7:43
  14. 1315 MASON YOUNG                15 M                             24:00      14   24:00    7:44
  15. 2326 ETHAN HUMMEL               19 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:48      15   24:09    7:47
  16. 2747 DUSTIN MILLER              15 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:07      16   24:12    7:48
  17. 1650 DAVID CARDENAS             16 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           23:59      17   24:13    7:48
  18. 3262 MICHAEL STONER             17 M   AIKEN SC                  24:21      18   24:31    7:54
  19. 1498 GRAYSON BONDS              16 M   INMAN SC                  23:51      19   24:51    8:00
  20. 2029 DAVID FRAZAO               19 M   TAYLORS SC                24:44      20   24:59    8:03
  21. 1244 MATT CAPELLE               18 M                             25:14      21   25:40    8:16
  22.  131 RUSSELL NISKANEN           16 M   GREER SC                  25:54      22   27:12    8:46
  23.  892 SULLIVAN MAYFIELD          15 M                             25:39      23   27:13    8:46
  24.  358 TAYLOR WATSON              17 M                             27:17      24   27:39    8:54
  25. 1420 MAC BARNHILL               18 M   GREER SC                  28:34      25   28:42    9:15
  26. 1490 CHASE BLATCHFORD           19 M   CLEMSON SC                28:38      26   28:53    9:18
  27. 3901 THOMAS MORAN               17 M                             26:38      27   28:53    9:18
  28. 1652 CHANDLER CARITHERS         16 M   INMAN SC                  27:32      28   29:06    9:22
  29. 2963 MICHAEL POWELL             17 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:26      29   29:41    9:34
  30. 3850 AVERY SMITH                16 M   EASLEY SC                 33:37      30   33:49   10:53
  31. 1353 CRAIG ANDERSON             16 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           33:27      31   33:55   10:55
  32.  265 JAMES COKER                18 M                             35:30      32   36:24   11:43
  33. 3798 MATTHEW TURNER             15 M   GREENVILLE SC             36:03      33   36:39   11:48
  34. 3806 CALEB WILLIAMS             17 M   INMAN SC                  35:24      34   37:38   12:07
  35. 1668 JARROD CARTEE              16 M   GREENVILLE SC             38:19      35   40:36   13:04
  36. 1039 AUSTIN IMPSON              15 M                             53:54      36   56:10   18:05
  37.  876 GABE JOHNK                 15 M                             56:58      37   59:17   19:05
  38.  920 MATTHEW RIGGS              16 M                             57:37      38   59:55   19:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1.  589 JOHN BRUNO                 24 M                             17:28       1   17:28    5:38
   2. 1683 JUSTUS CAVE                22 M   GREENVILLE SC             20:49       2   20:54    6:44
   3. 2280 JOSEPH HOLBROOK            23 M   COMMERCE GA               20:41       3   20:54    6:44
   4.  726 IVAN O'KEEFE               23 M                             21:05       4   21:11    6:49
   5. 2386 DAVID JOHNSON              23 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:36       5   21:39    6:58
   6. 2391 JOHN JOHNSON               20 M   CLEMSON SC                22:50       6   22:56    7:23
   7. 1451 CORY BENNETT               22 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:08       7   23:15    7:29
   8. 2306 REID HOVIS                 22 M   ROCK HILL SC              23:21       8   23:26    7:33
   9.  575 KARL BOLINGER              20 M                             22:52       9   23:29    7:34
  10. 1295 BRIAN SHANNON              24 M                             23:27      10   23:47    7:40
  11. 3201 MASON SMITH                24 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:50      11   24:23    7:51
  12. 3028 ZACHARY RICH               24 M   LEXINGTON SC              25:05      12   25:42    8:17
  13. 1815 STEVE CRUICE               23 M   TAYLORS SC                24:48      13   25:43    8:17
  14. 3400 PHILIP VAN REIJN           24 M   TAYLORS SC                25:01      14   25:56    8:21
  15. 3819 SEAN MASCAR                23 M                             25:25      15   25:59    8:22
  16.  114 STEPHEN EDWORTHY           24 M   TR SC                     25:54      16   26:05    8:24
  17.  121 CURT MARCHALL              23 M   TAYLORS SC                26:13      17   26:25    8:31
  18. 3504 DANIEL WHITE               21 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:41      18   26:46    8:37
  19. 1198 EVAN LANDRETH              22 M   PIEDMONT SC               27:33      19   28:33    9:12
  20. 2951 JOSEPH POORE               24 M   TAYLORS SC                28:29      20   28:41    9:14
  21. 2123 BRANDON GODWIN             24 M   GREER SC                  27:51      21   28:53    9:18
  22. 2142 BRYAN GREENE               22 M   GREER SC                  27:42      22   28:55    9:19
  23. 1841 BRYAN DAVIS                24 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:54      23   28:58    9:20
  24. 1589 PETER BURICK               22 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         25:38      24   29:00    9:20
  25.  155 MATTHEW BURDICK            23 M                             28:04      25   29:10    9:24
  26. 2560 MICHAEL LIPETRI            20 M   SIX MILE SC               28:38      26   30:22    9:47
  27. 3805 BRIAN ADLER                23 M   INMAN SC                  28:10      27   30:23    9:47
  28.  797 PEARCE THRAIKILL           24 M                             29:33      28   30:26    9:48
  29. 3929 THOMAS MCCULLOUGH          22 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:22      29   31:23   10:06
  30. 2450 KELCIE KEITH               23 M   LYMAN SC                  29:42      30   31:56   10:17
  31. 1495 RYAN BOGAN                 22 M   DUNCAN SC                 32:00      31   32:20   10:25
  32. 1479 JONATHAN BLAKENEY          22 M   GREENVILLE SC             32:28      32   32:38   10:31
  33. 1615 CAINAN CAHILL              24 M   GREENVILLE SC             33:08      33   33:34   10:49
  34. 3159 KEITH SHERMAN              21 M   GREENVILLE SC             33:51      34   34:14   11:01
  35.  847 ERIK COLE                  23 M                             33:02      35   34:18   11:03
  36. 2313 JEFF HOWARD                21 M   TAYLORS SC                33:49      36   35:10   11:19
  37. 3739 MIKE ZYISTRA               23 M   GREER SC                  33:01      37   35:28   11:25
  38. 2938 ZACHARY PIKE               22 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:49      38   36:01   11:36
  39. 2558 SPENCER LINN               22 M   FLETCHER NC               36:15      39   36:35   11:47
  40. 3541 ZACH WILLIAMS              23 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        35:03      40   37:18   12:01
  41. 2872 JORDAN ORBERG              24 M   DUNCAN SC                 35:03      41   37:18   12:01
  42.  176 TIM MCCURRY                22 M   TAYLORS SC                35:04      42   37:36   12:06
  43. 1169 CHANDLER CARVER            21 M   GREENVILLE SC             41:03      43   42:28   13:40
  44. 3087 MICHAEL RUSH               24 M   CHESNEE SC                45:41      44   46:39   15:01
  45. 2766 ZACK MITHAUGEN             23 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:45      45   46:58   15:08
  46. 1361 DAVID ANNIN                20 M   GREER SC                  47:31      46   48:32   15:38
  47. 2015 RICH FOSTER                23 M   GREER SC                  53:44      47   55:22   17:49
  48.  925 STEPHEN SHELATO            24 M                             56:57      48   58:21   18:47

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 3299 ELLIOTT TAYLOR             28 M   GREENVILLE SC             17:48       1   17:48    5:44
   2.  715 GREG MOORE                 29 M                             18:41       2   18:42    6:02
   3. 1324 BENJI ABRAMS               26 M   LAURENS SC                20:01       3   20:24    6:34
   4. 2714 JOSH MCROBERTS             29 M   SPARTANBURG SC            20:32       4   20:34    6:38
   5. 3550 BRANDON WILSON             29 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        20:52       5   20:58    6:45
   6. 2800 CHAD MORTON                27 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           20:49       6   21:11    6:50
   7. 1516 JULIEN BOYON               26 M   CLEMSON SC                21:27       7   21:33    6:56
   8. 1694 JOSEPH CHANDRL             28 M   GREER SC                  21:23       8   21:36    6:58
   9. 1543 ZACH BRINSON               25 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:34       9   21:37    6:58
  10. 1947 AHREN ELSTUN               29 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:45      10   22:12    7:09
  11. 3271 ABE STRATTON               29 M   TAYLORS SC                21:51      11   22:29    7:15
  12. 2224 CHRIS HARTMAN              25 M   CHESTER VA                22:37      12   22:45    7:20
  13.  938 CHRISTOPHER WALLACE        27 M                             21:53      13   22:48    7:21
  14. 2350 TIM IORI                   27 M   GREENVILLE SC             22:51      14   22:53    7:22
  15. 3747 TREY INGRAM                26 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:17      15   23:19    7:31
  16. 3295 TRAVIS TARBET              29 M   GREER SC                             16   23:24    7:32
  17. 3233 JOSEPH ST. PIERRE          28 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:10      17   23:39    7:37
  18. 3577 WILLIAM WORKMAN            26 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:21      18   23:41    7:38
  19. 1902 MATTHEW DRAGO              29 M   ANDERSON SC               23:24      19   23:42    7:38
  20. 3001 DAVID RANKIN               29 M   GREER SC                  23:22      20   23:53    7:42
  21. 3852 BILL WOODEN                28 M   COLCHESTER VT             23:39      21   23:56    7:43
  22. 1976 JARED FEDELE               28 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:59      22   24:06    7:46
  23. 3649 MATTHEW WIGGINS            26 M   LAURENS SC                23:33      23   24:07    7:46
  24. 2486 JASON KNOX                 26 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:23      24   24:37    7:56
  25.  887 MARK LOACH                 29 M                             24:17      25   24:38    7:56
  26. 2143 JT GREENE                  26 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:25      26   24:39    7:56
  27. 2877 DENNIS OVERHOLT            29 M   ABBEVILLE SC              23:50      27   24:43    7:58
  28. 3353 RYAN TOMLINS               29 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:55      28   24:51    8:00
  29. 1349 JORI AMUNDSON              27 M   TAYLORS SC                24:37      29   24:56    8:02
  30. 2380 MATTHEW JETT               25 M   SPARTANBURG SC            24:35      30   24:59    8:03
  31. 3031 STEVE RICHARDSON           27 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         23:49      31   25:02    8:04
  32. 2086 DAVE GERDT                 28 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:38      32   25:15    8:08
  33. 3651 JOHNATHAN WIGGINS          29 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:29      33   25:17    8:09
  34. 1762 DAVE COOPER                28 M   PIEDMONT SC               25:01      34   25:19    8:09
  35. 2883 ZACHARY PAINTER            27 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:50      35   25:33    8:14
  36. 3042 NICK RIVERA                28 M   WALTERBORO SC             25:15      36   25:54    8:21
  37. 2599 ADAM LYNN                  25 M   GASTONIA NC               24:46      37   25:57    8:21
  38. 3934 RYAN KOZIOL                26 M   CHARLOTTE NC              25:43      38   26:25    8:31
  39. 3192 ERIC SMITH                 29 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:54      39   26:30    8:32
  40.  441 TYLER WOLFORD              28 M   MAULDIN SC                26:17      40   26:44    8:36
  41. 3776 ROBUTH THOMAS              27 M   GREENVILLE SC                        41   26:46    8:37
  42. 3373 STEPHEN TURNER             29 M   EASLEY SC                 26:24      42   26:47    8:37
  43. 3770 JASON VAUGHN               25 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:15      43   27:16    8:47
  44. 3698 DENNY MYERS                27 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:01      44   27:20    8:48
  45. 3597 BEN ZANDER                 28 M   GREER SC                  27:18      45   27:25    8:50
  46. 2308 BOGGS HOWARD               27 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:26      46   27:28    8:51
  47. 2152 DANNY GRIFFIN              29 M   EASLEY SC                 26:53      47   27:30    8:51
  48. 1856 BRANDON DEAL               27 M   STARR SC                  27:07      48   27:33    8:52
  49. 2195 NICHOLAS HAMOR             27 M   EASLEY SC                 27:16      49   27:43    8:56
  50.  420 NATE BALL                  26 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:03      50   27:48    8:57
  51.  480 ROBERT HOUT III            29 M   EASLEY SC                 26:11      51   27:57    9:00
  52. 2236 MATT HAYNES                28 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:52      52   28:02    9:02
  53. 3406 MATEO VEGA                 28 M   TAYLORS SC                27:38      53   28:03    9:02
  54. 1768 ROBERT COOPER              29 M   BOWIE MD                  28:08      54   28:28    9:10
  55. 2576 TEE LOLLIS                 29 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:19      55   28:40    9:14
  56. 1780 THOMAS COSTIGAN            27 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:48      56   28:56    9:19
  57. 2749 JOHN MILLER                29 M   PENDLETON SC              28:37      57   29:07    9:23
  58. 3600 LUKE ZITO                  26 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           28:16      58   29:12    9:24
  59. 2040 CLAY FRIAR                 29 M   AUGUSTA GA                27:59      59   29:13    9:25
  60. 3096 JOSHUA SACK                28 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:34      60   29:16    9:25
  61. 3575 JOHN WORKMAN               29 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:56      61   29:17    9:26
  62. 1333 BRADLEY ALESHIRE           29 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:50      62   29:45    9:35
  63. 3334 DOUG THURSTON              28 M   CENTRAL SC                28:56      63   30:07    9:42
  64. 3352 KEVIN TOMAS                28 M   MAULDIN SC                29:09      64   30:16    9:45
  65. 2244 GEORGE HEITZ               29 M   SPARTANBURG SC            30:03      65   30:20    9:46
  66. 1892 JOHN DOBBINS               27 M   GREER SC                  29:03      66   30:30    9:49
  67. 2670 NATHAN MCCLINTOCK          25 M   TAYLORS SC                30:08      67   30:48    9:55
  68. 3781 COLIN NICHOLSON            26 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:27      68   30:51    9:56
  69. 3290 CHRIS TALCOTT              27 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           30:27      69   30:51    9:56
  70. 1958 NATHANIEL B EUBANK         27 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:59      70   31:14   10:03
  71. 2820 BRIAN MYRICK               26 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:36      71   31:16   10:04
  72.  735 THOMAS PEERY               27 M                             30:40      72   31:46   10:14
  73. 1363 DAVID ARCELUS              29 M   CENTRAL SC                30:07      73   32:06   10:20
  74.   64 JUSTIN KING                29 M   WILLIAMSTON SC            30:28      74   32:06   10:20
  75. 1814 DANIEL CRUICE              27 M   GREER SC                  31:11      75   32:11   10:22
  76.  267 MATT CRITTELL              26 M                             31:01      76   32:34   10:29
  77. 2304 BRETT HOVIS                28 M   GREER SC                  32:32      77   32:49   10:34
  78. 3907 JONATHAN FINLEY            26 M                             32:15      78   33:15   10:42
  79. 1483 NATHAN BLANKENSHIP         29 M   MOORE SC                  31:36      79   33:41   10:51
  80.  774 PHIL SHUMAKER              28 M                             32:40      80   33:46   10:52
  81. 1844 JULIAN DAVIS               29 M   WESTMINSTER SC            32:42      81   34:11   11:01
  82.   50 JONATHAN GUEST             29 M   TAYLORS SC                33:05      82   34:33   11:08
  83.  713 GREG MONTGOMERY            25 M                             33:24      83   35:17   11:22
  84.  106 MARCK (CHIP) BORDEAUX, JR. 25 M   LIBERTY SC                36:37      84   36:50   11:52
  85. 2772 JASON MOON                 29 M   LIBERTY SC                34:32      85   36:57   11:54
  86. 3540 ROBERT WILLIAMS            27 M   LEXINGTON SC              36:22      86   37:03   11:56
  87.  414 JOSH VICKERY               27 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           36:19      87   37:26   12:03
  88. 2126 WESLEY GODWIN              29 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        35:30      88   37:45   12:09
  89. 3807 JOSHUA JACKSON             26 M   LYMAN SC                  35:31      89   37:47   12:10
  90. 2742 BRIAN MILLER               29 M   GREENVILLE SC                        90   38:36   12:26
  91. 3802 JOSH WILLIAM               26 M   INMAN SC                  36:59      91   39:13   12:38
  92. 3204 NEAL SMITH                 29 M   GREENVILLE SC             38:34      92   39:16   12:39
  93. 1162 HANK BROOKS                25 M   LEXINGTON SC              41:28      93   42:09   13:34
  94. 1051 MIKE MCGINTY               29 M                             42:37      94   43:34   14:02
  95.  494 JASON MOORE                29 M   EASLEY SC                 45:38      95   47:25   15:16
  96.  249 LARRY BAGWELL              25 M                             48:03      96   49:43   16:01
  97.  301 TRAVIS JOHNSON             28 M                             51:29      97   52:17   16:50

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 3864 DEAN MORRISON              30 M   GREENVILLE SC             18:48       1   18:48    6:03
   2. 3376 MITCHELL TYLER             30 M   UNION SC                  19:44       2   19:50    6:24
   3.  712 MARK MIXON                 31 M                             20:06       3   20:14    6:31
   4. 3118 DAN SCHAFFNER              34 M   GREENVILLE SC             20:51       4   20:54    6:44
   5. 2504 MIKE LACK                  34 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:24       5   21:25    6:54
   6.  295 CHRISTOPHER HILL           31 M                             21:19       6   21:28    6:55
   7. 1961 LENNY EVANSEK              32 M   GREER SC                  21:21       7   21:34    6:57
   8. 1397 GARY BAILEY                33 M   WARE SHOALS SC            21:43       8   22:06    7:07
   9. 1511 MARTIN BOWEN               33 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:46       9   22:14    7:10
  10. 2202 SCOTT HANSEN               34 M   GREENVILLE SC             22:52      10   22:59    7:24
  11. 3728 CHARLES R VENNES           31 M                             23:26      11   23:38    7:37
  12. 2748 JASON MILLER               33 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:00      12   25:06    8:05
  13. 1197 DARREN LANDRETH            33 M   PELZER SC                 24:29      13   25:28    8:12
  14. 2283 TREY HOLLADAY              33 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:54      14   25:38    8:15
  15. 2829 BRIAN NEFF                 31 M   STATE COLLEGE PA          25:15      15   25:40    8:16
  16. 3825 JAIME HENDERSON            31 M   EASLEY SC                 25:12      16   25:42    8:17
  17. 1199 PATTON LANDRETH            31 M   LIBERTY SC                24:55      17   25:51    8:19
  18. 2190 TIMOTHY HALL               30 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         25:46      18   25:55    8:21
  19. 2233 CHRISTOPHER D HAYES        33 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:30      19   25:57    8:21
  20. 3870 GARY WIESNER               31 M   GREER SC                  24:00      20   25:58    8:22
  21. 3181 SAM SMALL                  30 M   ATHENS GA                 25:14      21   26:13    8:27
  22. 2240 STEVEN HEARNDON            33 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:41      22   26:16    8:28
  23.  791 RYAN SWARTZEL              32 M                             25:38      23   26:29    8:32
  24. 1660 DAVE CARNES                34 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:01      24   26:30    8:32
  25.  517 SEAN CONNOLLY              33 M   CLEMSON SC                25:17      25   26:34    8:33
  26. 3688 BRIAN DEBURGOMASTER        33 M   GRAY COURT SC             26:15      26   26:36    8:34
  27. 2985 BRAD PUTMAN                33 M   SENECA SC                 25:13      27   26:49    8:38
  28.  336 CHRIS ROSS                 34 M                             26:25      28   26:50    8:38
  29. 1497 JOHN BOLAND                32 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:18      29   27:34    8:53
  30. 2684 MICHAEL MCDANIEL           34 M   GROVETOWN GA              27:08      30   27:36    8:53
  31. 2291 CLIFF HOLSONBACK           30 M   TAYLORS SC                27:31      31   27:36    8:53
  32. 2022 NATHAN FOY                 32 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:15      32   27:49    8:58
  33. 2461 JAWONE KENNEDY             31 M   CLEMSON SC                27:37      33   27:54    8:59
  34. 1340 ANDREW ALLEN               31 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           27:55      34   28:15    9:06
  35. 2492 BRETT KRAELING             30 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:36      35   28:30    9:11
  36.  850 CHRIS CONNELLY             30 M                             27:38      36   28:34    9:12
  37. 3920 MIKE KNAUFF                31 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:12      37   28:39    9:14
  38. 1877 JOHN DETWILER JR           31 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:24      38   28:46    9:16
  39.  560 SCOTT ALTON                34 M                             28:02      39   28:58    9:20
  40. 2526 CLAY LAWSON                33 M   BUFFALO SC                27:52      40   28:59    9:20
  41. 2412 JEREMY JONES               34 M   TAYLORS SC                27:33      41   29:01    9:21
  42.   76 MIKE MERCIER               32 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           28:35      42   29:02    9:21
  43.  209 TROY RESPASS               31 M   EASLEY SC                 28:20      43   29:17    9:26
  44. 3485 JOHNNY WENTZELL            31 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:58      44   29:19    9:26
  45. 2006 BRYON FORBES               33 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:18      45   29:20    9:27
  46. 3748 MATT EDWARDS               30 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           28:17      46   29:34    9:31
  47. 1148 KEITH STEWART              33 M   GREER SC                  28:14      47   29:53    9:37
  48. 2511 TED LAMBRECHT              33 M   GREER SC                  27:39      48   29:54    9:38
  49. 1359 HAMISH ANDREWS             33 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           29:28      49   30:23    9:47
  50. 1147 STUART STENGER             31 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:46      50   30:24    9:48
  51. 3041 MICHAEL RIVERA             31 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:53      51   30:31    9:50
  52. 3095 TIM RYAN                   32 M   MARIETTA GA               29:45      52   30:36    9:51
  53. 2078 DEREK GARY                 30 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:13      53   30:41    9:53
  54.  549 STEWART WATSON             34 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:26      54   30:57    9:58
  55.  800 ALEX TIMMONS               31 M                             30:22      55   30:58    9:58
  56. 1540 DANIEL BRIGHT              31 M   ANDERSON SC               31:15      56   31:22   10:06
  57. 3170 JASON SIMS                 33 M   WILLIAMSTON SC            30:27      57   31:50   10:15
  58. 3508 TODD WHITE                 30 M   ROANOKE VA                31:48      58   31:55   10:17
  59. 1318 ERIC ABED                  32 M   GREENVILLE SC             31:16      59   32:21   10:25
  60. 2493 ERIC KRANTZ                30 M   GREENVILLE SC             31:17      60   32:21   10:25
  61. 2899 DANIEL PASCAZIO            32 M   GREER SC                  30:41      61   32:24   10:26
  62. 2847 CHAD NISKANEN              32 M   GREER SC                  31:36      62   32:31   10:28
  63. 3778 JAMES GLASSER              30 M   GREENVILLE SC             31:59      63   33:18   10:43
  64. 2179 CHRISTOPHER HALL           32 M   GREER SC                  32:15      64   33:56   10:56
  65.  686 JONATHAN LOPEZ             32 M                             32:07      65   34:00   10:57
  66. 1627 STEWART CALDWELL           32 M   GREENVILLE SC             32:32      66   34:20   11:03
  67. 2340 TOM HYLL                   33 M   GREER SC                  32:30      67   34:26   11:05
  68. 1995 TIMOTHY FITCH              33 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           32:54      68   34:35   11:08
  69. 3322 LANDON THOMPSON            30 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           32:39      69   34:45   11:11
  70. 3191 ED SMITH                   31 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:00      70   35:03   11:17
  71. 2923 AUSTIN PERRY               31 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           33:30      71   35:05   11:18
  72. 3716 EDWARD MERCER              31 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:00      72   35:07   11:18
  73. 3859 TRIPP MARTIN               33 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:18      73   35:14   11:21
  74. 3813 JON SIPE                   30 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           34:53      74   35:44   11:31
  75.  425 TROY ELSENHEIMER           34 M   MAULDIN SC                35:52      75   36:40   11:48
  76. 3909 JONATHAN NEWTON            31 M   GREENVILLE SC             35:44      76   36:42   11:49
  77. 1948 SCOTT ELWART               31 M   GREER SC                  36:08      77   36:52   11:52
  78. 1936 JEREMY EDWARDS             32 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           36:06      78   37:06   11:57
  79. 2546 ROBERT LEVER               30 M   GREER SC                  36:06      79   38:13   12:18
  80. 2836 BRENT NEWTON               32 M   ANDERSON SC               36:23      80   38:17   12:20
  81. 1689 BRANDON CHABOT             32 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           38:27      81   38:45   12:29
  82. 3606 MARC MCCULLEY              33 M   PIEDMONT  S               39:02      82   40:45   13:07
  83. 3719 DAVID MCCLAIN              32 M   PELZER SC                 39:33      83   40:58   13:11
  84. 2884 BEN PALMER                 30 M   GREENVILLE SC             40:17      84   41:06   13:14
  85.  313 WILL MANNING               34 M                             42:37      85   43:22   13:58
  86.  182 PAUL SLEIGHT               33 M   GREER SC                  42:10      86   43:38   14:03
  87. 3384 CHRISTOPHER UNDERWOOD      31 M   EASLEY SC                 43:39      87   45:08   14:32
  88. 2975 JASON PRICE                34 M   HONEAPATH SC              44:39      88   45:10   14:33
  89.  161 ROSS DURHAM                32 M   TAYLORS SC                44:00      89   46:31   14:59
  90.  281 MARC GARRETT               32 M                             48:13      90   48:46   15:42
  91.  262 DARREN CLINE               32 M                             49:27      91   50:16   16:11
  92. 3898 DREW EVERHART              34 M                             53:05      92   53:57   17:22
  93. 2447 KARL KEIPPER               30 M   MOORE SC                  53:25      93   55:48   17:58
  94.  737 BRANDON POE                30 M                             53:43      94   55:52   17:59
  95.  639 ZACH GASPARICH             34 M                                        95   56:31   18:12
  96. 1168 KENNETH CAPPS              34 M   GREENVILLE SC           1:07:03      96 1:08:30   22:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2209 PHIL HARGROVE              37 M   GREEENVILLE SC            17:16       1   17:16    5:34
   2. 2783 JAY MORGAN                 39 M   GREENVILLE SC             18:37       2   18:39    6:00
   3. 2625 JASON MARCERO              36 M   SENECA SC                 19:28       3   19:30    6:17
   4. 1870 BRENT DENO                 37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           20:30       4   20:31    6:37
   5. 2810 BRIAN MULLINS              35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           20:54       5   20:55    6:44
   6. 3411 BRETT VILLIGER             37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           22:17       6   22:31    7:15
   7. 1808 KEITH CRILE                37 M   DUNCAN SC                 22:18       7   22:47    7:20
   8. 1696 KEVIN CHASTAIN             35 M   PIEDMONT SC               22:26       8   22:49    7:21
   9. 2876 JOHN OTTEN                 37 M   SIMSONVILLE SC            22:44       9   22:50    7:21
  10. 2429 JEFF JORDAN                38 M   TAYLORS SC                23:39      10   23:48    7:40
  11.   38 ERIC CUMMINGS              39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           23:51      11   23:54    7:42
  12. 3325 SHANNON THOMPSON           38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           23:55      12   23:57    7:43
  13.  395 STEVE MABRY                36 M   INMAN SC                  23:38      13   24:03    7:45
  14.  139 CHARLIE TRAMMELL           39 M   TAYLORS SC                23:50      14   24:03    7:45
  15. 3915 BRETT OWEN                 39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           23:43      15   24:09    7:47
  16.  658 ROBERT HONEYCUTT           39 M                             24:17      16   24:26    7:52
  17. 3117 MIKE SAVAGE                38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           24:29      17   24:35    7:55
  18. 2734 PATRICK MICHENER           36 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:21      18   24:35    7:55
  19.  571 BENJAMIN BETSILL           38 M                             25:16      19   25:26    8:12
  20. 1301 JASON SMITH                37 M                             25:12      20   25:34    8:14
  21.   53 BARRY HARKINS              39 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:57      21   26:08    8:25
  22. 1386 LUIS AYALA                 38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           25:58      22   26:11    8:26
  23. 2524 DAVID LAURSEN              37 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:50      23   26:14    8:27
  24. 3602 PAUL HECKER                38 M   GREENVILLE  S             26:03      24   26:14    8:27
  25. 1492 JASON BLUMER               38 M   TAYLORS SC                26:00      25   26:23    8:30
  26.  141 JEFF TUMBERG               37 M                             25:18      26   26:45    8:37
  27. 3696 SCOTT BURKE                38 M   GREER SC                  26:11      27   26:50    8:39
  28. 3363 RICARDO TRESPALACIOS       38 M   TAYLORS SC                26:31      28   26:57    8:41
  29. 2263 BRYAN HICKS                35 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:31      29   27:01    8:42
  30.  973 DUSTIN CAUDELL             39 M                             27:09      30   27:12    8:46
  31. 3580 CASEY WREN                 35 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:07      31   27:25    8:50
  32. 2037 JASON FREEMAN              35 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:11      32   28:00    9:01
  33. 2223 JOHN HART                  39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           27:19      33   28:14    9:06
  34. 2635 KEVIN MARTIN               37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           27:38      34   28:17    9:06
  35. 2154 RYAN GRIFFIN               39 M   WEST UNION SC             28:07      35   28:34    9:12
  36.  129 MARK NISKANEN              39 M                             27:32      36   29:01    9:21
  37. 1308 BOBBY THATCHER             35 M                             28:59      37   29:22    9:27
  38. 2387 JAN JOHNSON                39 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:59      38   29:23    9:28
  39. 3396 GUY VAN NATTA              36 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:16      39   29:26    9:29
  40.  207 SAMMY OWEN                 38 M   EASLEY SC                 29:42      40   30:06    9:42
  41. 1984 DREW FIELDS                35 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:31      41   30:07    9:42
  42. 3335 SHANE THURSTON             36 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           28:56      42   30:15    9:44
  43. 3245 KEVIN STEPHENSON           37 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:40      43   30:22    9:47
  44.  127 DEAN NISKANEN              35 M                             29:46      44   30:40    9:53
  45. 3239 CHRIS STEPHENS             37 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        28:57      45   30:49    9:55
  46. 1141 KEN MEISTEN                37 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:28      46   30:50    9:56
  47. 2987 CHAD PUTNAM                38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           30:39      47   30:51    9:56
  48.  855 DENNIS DOTTERER            36 M                             30:02      48   30:58    9:58
  49. 2764 KEN MITCHEM                36 M   EASLEY SC                 30:26      49   31:09   10:02
  50.  118 JAKE JUSSILA               35 M                             29:48      50   31:09   10:02
  51. 1806 CAROLYNE CRICHTON          35 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:00      51   31:16   10:04
  52.  867 MARTY HAWKINS              35 M                             31:06      52   31:18   10:05
  53.  364 ANDREW WILLS               37 M                             30:38      53   31:22   10:06
  54. 2832 MATT NESBETT               39 M   FT. INN SC                29:48      54   31:23   10:07
  55. 2892 JODY PARKER                39 M   GREER SC                  30:39      55   31:35   10:10
  56.  342 ERIC SCHMEDDING            39 M                             30:17      56   31:50   10:15
  57. 1050 FRANK MCGILL               39 M                             30:53      57   31:56   10:17
  58. 1904 JAMES DRAGOO               36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           30:16      58   32:00   10:18
  59. 2927 MICHAEL PHILIPP            36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           31:26      59   32:04   10:20
  60. 1478 CHADWICH BLAKEMORE         37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           31:34      60   32:14   10:23
  61. 3162 BRIAN SHORT                36 M   MOORE SC                  30:47      61   32:17   10:24
  62. 2798 SEAN MORRISON              37 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:23      62   32:31   10:28
  63. 2055 BRIAN GALLAGHER            39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           31:53      63   32:47   10:33
  64. 1564 MARTIN BROWN               36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           32:23      64   32:47   10:33
  65. 1336 PARKS ALEXANDER            35 M   GREENVILLE SC             31:33      65   33:07   10:40
  66. 3635 SCOTT TENNANT              36 M   CLEMSON SC                32:14      66   33:13   10:42
  67. 3854 GUILLERMO CARRASQUILLO     37 M   GREENVILLE SC             32:55      67   33:13   10:42
  68. 2879 TOLGA OZARSLAN             36 M   MAULDIN SC                32:00      68   33:16   10:43
  69. 2900 BRIAN PATTERSON            35 M   TAYLORS SC                32:15      69   33:23   10:45
  70. 3144 CHRIS SEMONES              39 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         32:37      70   33:31   10:48
  71.  125 TIM NIHART                 37 M   TAYLORS SC                33:29      71   33:40   10:51
  72.  138 LEE TESSNER                35 M   LIBERTY SC                33:28      72   33:41   10:51
  73. 3132 MARTIN SCHUSTER            38 M   GREER SC                  32:44      73   33:43   10:51
  74. 3279 CHRIS SUFCZYNSKI           36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           33:21      74   33:47   10:53
  75. 2614 CRAIG MAHAFFEY             35 M   WALHALLA SC               32:42      75   34:11   11:01
  76.   46 ADAM GUEST                 37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           32:34      76   34:13   11:01
  77. 1639 TONY CAMPBELL              38 M   LYMAN SC                  33:57      77   34:32   11:07
  78. 3731 JASON CHEEK                39 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:10      78   34:33   11:08
  79. 2164 JOHN GUERRANT              37 M   EASLEY SC                 33:19      79   34:40   11:10
  80. 1119 CHRIS BROOME               36 M   GREER SC                  33:54      80   35:18   11:22
  81. 3513 NICHOLAS WIDEMAN           36 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:01      81   35:23   11:24
  82. 3761 BRYANT NIXON               38 M   GREENVILLE SC             35:10      82   35:45   11:31
  83. 1402 CONRAD BALLECER            37 M   EASLEY SC                 33:33      83   35:52   11:33
  84. 1010 MARK GRABARCZYK            37 M                             34:00      84   35:57   11:34
  85. 1071 DAVID SEAVER               39 M                             36:01      85   36:24   11:43
  86. 3089 DAVIS RUSSELL              39 M   EASLEY SC                 34:49      86   36:40   11:49
  87.  204 RYON MIRO                  35 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:36      87   36:40   11:49
  88.  687 DOUGLAS LOUDERMILK         37 M                             36:24      88   36:59   11:54
  89.  757 RUSTY ROHRBAUGH            39 M                             36:00      89   37:15   12:00
  90. 1985 ADAM FILLER                39 M   SPARTANBURG SC            37:13      90   37:23   12:02
  91. 2302 JOHN HOVANEC               35 M   EASLEY SC                 37:26      91   38:11   12:18
  92.  578 KIRBY BRIDWELL             36 M                             38:41      92   38:52   12:31
  93. 1247 DEAN EGGERS                38 M                             37:03      93   39:11   12:37
  94. 1715 MICHAEL CLARK              37 M   PICKENS SC                37:20      94   39:41   12:47
  95. 1020 BRIAN HAMBY                35 M                             38:27      95   39:57   12:52
  96.  623 TED DUNN                   37 M                             38:00      96   40:09   12:56
  97. 3049 NIGEL ROBERTSON            35 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         40:22      97   40:59   13:12
  98. 2491 KEVIN KOZAK                36 M   EASLEY SC                 39:57      98   41:12   13:16
  99. 2516 DANNY LAND                 36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           39:22      99   41:25   13:20
 100. 3565 JEFF WOMACK                36 M   MAULDIN SC                41:05     100   43:02   13:51
 101. 1241 JASON BUDA                 37 M                             42:09     101   43:06   13:53
 102. 2197 JOHN HANDLEY               35 M   GREER SC                  42:47     102   43:41   14:04
 103.  762 JOE SAITZ                  37 M                             42:09     103   44:20   14:16
 104.   95 ANDREW WEBB                35 M   WILLIAMSTON SC            43:06     104   44:45   14:25
 105.   45 NEAL GROOMS                39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           46:50     105   47:26   15:16
 106. 1412 SCOTT BANTA                35 M   TAYLORS SC                48:11     106   50:00   16:06
 107. 2430 DAVID JUDD                 39 M   MAULDIN SC                48:11     107   50:11   16:10
 108. 1903 CHARLES DRAGOO             36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           48:44     108   50:28   16:15
 109. 3911 RON CALCUTT                35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           51:32     109   53:11   17:07
 110. 1239 JB BROWN                   37 M                             52:30     110   53:45   17:18
 111. 1217 WILLIAM PRICE              39 M   SPARTANBURG SC            52:45     111   54:23   17:31
 112.   97 JOE WINTZ                  39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           54:45     112   56:25   18:10
 113.  285 BRENT GILES                36 M                             56:22     113   58:18   18:46
 114. 2627 DARIN MARKFORD             38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           57:06     114   58:42   18:54
 115. 2916 TONY PENNA                 38 M   CLEMSON SC                57:53     115   59:55   19:17
 116. 1638 ROB CAMPBELL               38 M   SENECA SC               1:03:06     116 1:04:22   20:43

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1890 DWAYNE DIVERS              41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           21:26       1   21:28    6:55
   2. 3619 FRANK KEARNEY              44 M   8649188444 SC             21:34       2   21:49    7:02
   3.  501 JIMMY ODOM                 42 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           22:08       3   22:12    7:09
   4. 3369 KENNETH TURNER             42 M   PIEDMONT SC               22:01       4   22:40    7:18
   5.  363 TONY WILLIAMS              44 M                             23:42       5   23:55    7:42
   6.  932 DEVON STANCIL              40 M                             23:50       6   23:56    7:43
   7. 2711 DAVE MCQUAID               43 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:05       7   24:07    7:46
   8. 3429 BART WALKER                41 M   DUE WEST SC               24:04       8   24:20    7:50
   9.  545 ED SWEENY                  40 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:25       9   24:37    7:56
  10. 3759 GEORGE MANOS               43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           24:39      10   24:47    7:59
  11. 3398 DREW VAN REIJN             41 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:31      11   24:48    7:59
  12. 1416 ROGER BARKER               40 M   EASLEY SC                 24:38      12   24:54    8:01
  13. 3618 RICHARD BANNISTER          41 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:21      13   24:57    8:02
  14. 3243 PAUL STEPHENS              40 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:06      14   25:34    8:14
  15. 1371 NATHALIE ARNOLD            41 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:50      15   25:56    8:21
  16. 1367 CRAIG ARNOLD               44 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:51      16   25:57    8:22
  17. 2623 CHRIS MANN                 41 M   EASLEY SC                 25:38      17   26:00    8:22
  18.  492 MARTY MARTIN               44 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:02      18   26:04    8:24
  19.  826 JOHN WHITMIRE              40 M                             26:14      19   26:15    8:27
  20.  452 MARTY HOLCOMBE             40 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           25:48      20   27:15    8:47
  21. 3237 TIMMOTHY STANDRIDGE        43 M   PENDLETON SC              27:05      21   27:35    8:53
  22. 2751 KURT MILLER                42 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:32      22   27:38    8:54
  23. 2364 KEVIN JAMES                41 M   CENTRAL SC                27:38      23   27:45    8:56
  24. 3723 JAY COULTER                41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           27:36      24   27:47    8:57
  25.  869 BOBBY HELLER               44 M                             27:45      25   27:59    9:01
  26. 2445 JIM KEESAER                41 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:44      26   28:01    9:01
  27. 1807 SCOTT CRICHTON             40 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:50      27   28:06    9:03
  28. 1036 TIM HUDSON                 41 M                             27:30      28   28:10    9:04
  29. 1621 TOM CALAMIA, JR.           44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           27:48      29   28:13    9:05
  30.  746 CORY REXFORD               41 M                             27:37      30   28:16    9:06
  31. 2573 CHRIS LOLLIS               40 M   BELTON SC                 26:58      31   28:30    9:11
  32. 1433 KEVIN BEAN                 44 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:38      32   28:30    9:11
  33.  542 MITCHELL RICHARDSON        43 M   GREER SC                  28:23      33   28:36    9:13
  34.  693 LEE MADELINE               43 M                             28:09      34   28:41    9:14
  35. 1003 HUNTER GARRETT             40 M                             28:02      35   28:45    9:16
  36.  134 TODD NISKANEN              43 M                             27:37      36   28:59    9:20
  37. 1560 CRAIG BROWN                44 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:04      37   29:02    9:21
  38.  839 BRUCE CAMPBELL             42 M                             27:26      38   29:04    9:22
  39. 1237 SCOTT BRADLEY              41 M   GREER SC                  28:22      39   29:20    9:27
  40.  105 TIM AHO                    41 M   GREER SC                  28:43      40   30:05    9:41
  41. 1973 COREY FARR                 40 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        28:00      41   30:21    9:46
  42. 2463 MARVIN KERL                40 M   GREER SC                  29:44      42   30:28    9:49
  43. 2552 KRIS LILLIBRIDGE           41 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:05      43   30:46    9:55
  44.  456 RUSTY WILLIAMS             40 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           30:29      44   30:48    9:55
  45. 3497 PAUL WETZEL                44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           30:18      45   30:48    9:55
  46. 3514 PETE WILBANKS              43 M   TAYLORS SC                30:03      46   30:58    9:58
  47. 1259 STEVEN JONES               42 M                             30:09      47   30:59    9:59
  48. 1665 MIKE CARROLL               40 M   MAULDIN SC                29:08      48   31:07   10:01
  49. 3654 MATTHEW HUDSON             40 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:36      49   31:13   10:03
  50. 1125 TODD COOK                  44 M   GREER SC                  30:07      50   31:21   10:06
  51. 3146 SCOTT SEPPALA              41 M   GREER SC                  30:03      51   31:24   10:07
  52. 2721 DAVID MELSON               43 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:45      52   31:24   10:07
  53. 3799 GREG ASILEN                44 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:37      53   31:25   10:07
  54. 3415 SHAWN VOSE                 40 M   GREER SC                  30:26      54   31:28   10:08
  55.  473 JOE GIBSON                 43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           30:09      55   31:39   10:12
  56. 3858 SCOTT MILLER               40 M   GREER SC                  31:23      56   31:49   10:15
  57.  948 DOUG ADAMS                 44 M                             31:24      57   31:51   10:15
  58.  814 MARK WARD                  41 M                             32:06      58   32:44   10:32
  59. 3298 DOUGLAS TAYLOR             40 M   LILBURN GA                32:23      59   32:47   10:33
  60.  889 CHARLIE MAYFIELD           44 M                             31:16      60   32:50   10:34
  61. 3726 MATT MARRON                41 M   GREENVILLE SC             32:02      61   32:55   10:36
  62.  964 BILLY BROWN                42 M                             31:48      62   33:18   10:44
  63.  929 ROB SHIRLEY                43 M                             32:32      63   33:32   10:48
  64. 3048 CHARLES ROBERTSON          41 M   GREENVILLE SC             32:37      64   33:38   10:50
  65. 1253 ERIC HALL                  43 M                             32:51      65   33:42   10:51
  66. 2341 TODD HYNEMAN               43 M   MAULDIN SC                33:36      66   33:47   10:53
  67. 1055 JASON MEADORS              40 M                             33:42      67   34:27   11:06
  68. 2162 DAN GUERRANT               42 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:09      68   34:50   11:13
  69. 3301 JERRY TAYLOR               42 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:29      69   34:50   11:13
  70. 1945 JAMIE ELLIS                40 M   GREENVILLE SC             33:03      70   35:00   11:16
  71. 3641 SCOTT KIPPES               40 M   ANDERSON SC               34:10      71   35:06   11:18
  72. 2038 ROURK FREEMAN              42 M   GREENVILLE SC             33:26      72   35:14   11:21
  73. 3451 DAN WARD                   40 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           33:17      73   35:27   11:25
  74. 1967 JOSEPH FAN                 42 M   WEST JEFFERSON NC         33:33      74   35:30   11:26
  75. 3593 JOHN YORK                  44 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:51      75   35:33   11:27
  76. 3647 ANAND GRAMOPADHYE          44 M   GREER SC                  35:52      76   36:02   11:36
  77. 3075 REICE ROUSE                42 M   GREENVILLE SC             35:52      77   36:11   11:39
  78. 1622 ROBERT CALDER              41 M   GREENVILLE, SC SC         36:25      78   36:29   11:45
  79.  897 ROBBIE MCCURLEY            40 M                             36:28      79   37:40   12:08
  80. 3724 JOE PETTIT                 43 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC        36:58      80   38:27   12:23
  81.  333 TIM RIDINGS                41 M                             38:07      81   38:38   12:26
  82.  236 CURT AINSLIE               41 M                             38:01      82   38:40   12:27
  83. 2818 MIKE MYERS                 41 M   GREENVILLE SC             38:29      83   39:02   12:34
  84. 1398 GREG BAILEY                44 M   MOORE SC                  37:06      84   39:07   12:36
  85. 3670 MIKE BELL                  41 M   GREER SC                  39:24      85   39:59   12:53
  86.  787 ROD STORM                  41 M                             40:00      86   40:27   13:01
  87.  469 DREW FITE                  41 M   GREER SC                  39:49      87   41:01   13:12
  88.  153 CHIP BENTLEY               40 M   TAYLORS SC                40:34      88   41:26   13:21
  89.  211 JEFF RICHARDSON            41 M   EASLEY SC                 40:47      89   42:17   13:37
  90.   37 CHRIS CUMMINGS             41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           41:59      90   42:40   13:44
  91.  719 BARRY NELSON               40 M                             42:05      91   43:38   14:03
  92. 1131 JONATHAN GARDNER           42 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:40      92   44:48   14:26
  93.  122 TED MICKELSON              41 M                             45:30      93   46:56   15:07
  94.  505 BOB ZWENG                  42 M   COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI      46:20      94   46:58   15:07
  95. 1267 KEN MCCONNELL              41 M                             47:18      95   48:39   15:40
  96. 1277 LEONARD PAVIA              44 M                             50:21      96   52:14   16:49
  97. 1312 JODY WHITENECK             42 M                             53:09      97   54:04   17:24
  98.  368 MARK ANDREWS               40 M   TAYLORS SC                55:03      98   56:57   18:20
  99.  536 DAVID PRESTON              40 M   GREER SC                  56:51      99   58:36   18:52
 100.  901 JEFF MEECE                 42 M                           1:01:03     100 1:03:32   20:27

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2971 MARK PREDDY                45 M   GREENVILLE SC             21:42       1   21:55    7:04
   2. 3346 WAYNE TINKLEPAUGH          48 M   EASLEY SC                 21:54       2   21:56    7:04
   3. 2475 RAY KING                   45 M   GREENVILLE SC             22:07       3   22:12    7:09
   4. 1643 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO         48 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           22:17       4   22:34    7:16
   5. 1305 TOM TABER                  46 M                             22:46       5   22:49    7:21
   6. 3367 DAVID TUCKER               49 M   GREENVILLE SC             22:49       6   22:50    7:21
   7.  634 GENE GARDNER               47 M                                         7   23:11    7:28
   8.  653 ROBERT HENDRICKS           45 M                             23:29       8   23:41    7:38
   9. 3487 WILLIAM WERTS              45 M   GREENVILLE SC             24:07       9   24:09    7:47
  10.  650 GENE HARRISON              45 M                             24:46      10   24:56    8:02
  11. 3387 FABIAN UNTERZAUCHER        47 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:00      11   25:22    8:10
  12. 1534 RICHARD BRAUN              45 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           25:13      12   25:27    8:12
  13. 3404 ROBERT VANSLOOTEN          49 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:30      13   25:47    8:18
  14. 3893 STEVE GILLE                47 M                             25:27      14   25:48    8:19
  15. 3313 EDDIE TERRELL              47 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:24      15   25:54    8:21
  16.  477 WALTER HENSON              47 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           26:10      16   26:17    8:28
  17. 3338 DON TIDD                   47 M   SPARTANBURG SC            26:45      17   27:06    8:44
  18. 2959 GREG P. POWELL             46 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:52      18   27:16    8:47
  19. 3240 JOHN STEPHENS              47 M   CAMPOBELLO SC             27:08      19   27:32    8:52
  20. 3022 TIM REYNOLDS               46 M   EASLEY SC                 27:22      20   27:42    8:55
  21. 3330 STAN THORNTON              48 M   GREER SC                  26:39      21   27:46    8:57
  22. 1823 JOHN CURRIE                45 M   TAYLORS SC                27:37      22   28:18    9:07
  23. 2079 ALAN GASKILL               49 M   EASLEY SC                 27:55      23   28:28    9:10
  24. 3765 JOEL LUNDEEN               46 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:40      24   28:31    9:11
  25. 3066 HAL ROPER                  49 M   EASLEY SC                 27:56      25   28:32    9:11
  26. 1744 MICHAEL COLLINS            46 M   MAULDIN SC                28:21      26   28:32    9:11
  27. 3621 ERIC ENGLEBARDT            45 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:04      27   28:55    9:19
  28. 1736 BRYN COLE                  49 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         28:47      28   29:07    9:23
  29.  532 JIM MCCOLLUM               46 M   GREER SC                  29:04      29   29:12    9:24
  30.  213 BILL WILLIAMSON            48 M   EASLEY SC                 29:02      30   29:25    9:28
  31.  292 CRAIG HARDEE               45 M                             28:59      31   29:26    9:29
  32. 2542 RICHARD LELAND             47 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:12      32   29:38    9:33
  33. 3559 FRANK WINGATE              49 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:32      33   29:43    9:34
  34. 3734 BILL GIBSON                47 M   PIEDMONT SC               28:49      34   30:02    9:40
  35. 2281 JEFF HOLDER                45 M   SUNSET SC                 29:25      35   30:07    9:42
  36. 1591 SHELDON BURK               46 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:40      36   30:14    9:44
  37. 2846 RICHARD NIFENECKER         46 M   TAYLORS SC                29:37      37   30:22    9:47
  38. 2331 RANDY HUNT                 47 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:12      38   30:33    9:50
  39. 3725 ROGER HUNTER               45 M   INMAN SC                  29:07      39   30:38    9:52
  40. 1838 ANDY DAVIS                 46 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           28:51      40   30:54    9:57
  41. 3708 MIKE FOLEY                 49 M   GREER SC                  30:54      41   31:37   10:11
  42.  912 ROBERT PIERCE              45 M                             30:07      42   31:38   10:11
  43. 2050 JOHN GAILLARD              45 M   GREER SC                  31:26      43   31:52   10:16
  44. 2694 DAVID MCINTYRE             47 M   GAFFNEY SC                31:08      44   32:59   10:37
  45. 3079 TOM ROYLSTON               45 M   GREER SC                  32:39      45   34:30   11:07
  46. 2389 JEFF JOHNSON               46 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           33:20      46   35:03   11:17
  47. 1978 BILL FELBER                48 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:22      47   35:05   11:18
  48. 3381 PAUL UCHTMANN              49 M   GREER SC                  33:53      48   35:21   11:23
  49. 2977 MARTY PRICE                49 M   EASLEY SC                 34:45      49   35:22   11:23
  50.  287 TODD GILLESPIE             49 M                             35:18      50   35:46   11:31
  51. 1779 WAYNE COSSANO              49 M   LYMAN, SC                 34:34      51   35:57   11:35
  52. 2867 OLI OLAFSSON               46 M   GREENVILLE SC             35:46      52   36:05   11:37
  53.  861 JIM GARRETT                45 M                             34:36      53   36:23   11:43
  54.  994 MARK DULLEA                47 M                             35:38      54   37:20   12:01
  55. 1620 RAYMOND CALABRIA           46 M   WEST JEFFERSON NC         38:42      55   40:40   13:06
  56. 3419 MICHAEL WADE               48 M   TAYLORS SC                40:16      56   40:54   13:10
  57. 1293 JIM SCUDDER                49 M                             40:08      57   41:14   13:17
  58.  238 BILL ALBRECHT              45 M                             40:21      58   41:23   13:20
  59.  513 STEVE CLARK                46 M   TAYLORS SC                40:18      59   41:59   13:31
  60.  337 SAL RUSSO                  45 M                             43:53      60   45:29   14:39
  61. 1742 GUS COLLINS                45 M   GREENVILLE SC             45:56      61   46:48   15:04
  62.  193 TOM WIRTANEN               45 M   TAYLORS SC                51:27      62   52:39   16:57
  63. 2396 MICHAEL JOHNSON            46 M   EASLEY SC                 51:31      63   53:13   17:08
  64. 1085 MELVIN SUBER               49 M                             53:54      64   56:10   18:05
  65.  510 STEVE BROWN                48 M   TAYLORS SC                56:38      65   57:59   18:40
  66.  200 BRENDAN KELLY              47 M   EASLEY SC                 56:53      66   58:59   18:59
  67. 1252 KREIG GUENTHER             45 M                           1:08:43      67 1:09:54   22:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2787 REX MORGAN                 50 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           21:40       1   21:41    6:59
   2. 1302 RONNIE SOLESBEE            51 M                             22:13       2   22:17    7:11
   3. 3466 STEPHEN WASILEWSKI         52 M   EASLEY SC                 22:44       3   22:46    7:20
   4. 3945 LARRY FELTS                50 M                             22:53       4   22:55    7:23
   5. 2664 MICKEY MCCAULEY            53 M   GREENVILLE SC             23:43       5   23:46    7:39
   6. 3853 HARRY CATO                 51 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         24:19       6   24:33    7:54
   7.  620 STEVEN DILLARD             53 M                             25:00       7   25:07    8:05
   8. 1395 COLIN BAILEY               50 M   DUNCAN SC                 24:55       8   25:38    8:15
   9.  481 CLAY HOWERTON              51 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:02       9   25:48    8:18
  10. 2327 JEFF HUMMEL                50 M   GREENVILLE SC             25:56      10   26:17    8:28
  11. 3490 JIM WESTBROOK              53 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           26:38      11   26:41    8:36
  12. 1116 JOE BEATON                 50 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           26:30      12   26:51    8:39
  13. 2648 SCOTT MAY                  50 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC           26:42      13   27:12    8:46
  14. 1884 MIKE DILL                  53 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           27:38      14   27:52    8:58
  15. 3500 STEVE WHALEY               51 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           26:57      15   27:55    9:00
  16.   84 DAVID STAFFORD             50 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           27:17      16   28:05    9:03
  17. 2913 CHRISTOPHER PELICANO       50 M   EASLEY SC                 28:12      17   29:15    9:25
  18. 2743 BROWN MILLER               51 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:58      18   29:38    9:32
  19. 3861 CHRIS O'TOOLE              51 M   GREER SC                  28:51      19   29:45    9:35
  20. 2101 ANDREW GILBERT             54 M   GREENVILLE SC             28:42      20   30:25    9:48
  21. 1400 MIKE BAILEY                53 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           31:04      21   31:17   10:04
  22.  135 ROLAND SEPPALA             50 M   WOODRUFF SC               30:07      22   31:29   10:08
  23. 3682 JAMES WILLBORN             50 M   TYLER TX                  31:13      23   31:30   10:09
  24. 3035 MITCH RIESE                51 M   GREER SC                  30:09      24   32:02   10:19
  25.  530 RICHARD HENDRICKS          54 M   GREENVILLE SC             31:47      25   32:15   10:23
  26. 1956 LOUIS B EUBANK             53 M   GREENVILLE SC             31:46      26   33:10   10:41
  27. 1436 RUFUS BEATY                52 M   GREER SC                  32:36      27   33:13   10:42
  28. 3840 STEVE BUCHANAN             53 M   GREENVILLE SC             33:12      28   33:21   10:44
  29. 1426 SCOTT BARRETT              52 M   GREENVILLE SC             33:12      29   33:26   10:46
  30. 1506 ALLEN BOSWORTH             50 M   GREENVILLE SC             32:42      30   33:45   10:52
  31. 2111 CHRIS GIOVANNI             53 M   EASLEY SC                 33:09      31   33:51   10:54
  32. 3044 PAT ROBERSON               50 M   TAYLORS SC                32:19      32   34:22   11:04
  33. 3528 DONALD WILLIAMS            52 M   PAWLEYS ISLAND SC         32:33      33   34:47   11:12
  34. 1129 TOM FOULKES                50 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           35:05      34   35:16   11:21
  35. 2054 ANTHONY GAITO              51 M   GREENVILLE SC             33:22      35   35:17   11:22
  36. 3532 JEFF WILLIAMS              50 M   TAYLORS SC                35:40      36   35:51   11:33
  37. 2601 DOUG LYNN                  54 M   TAYLORS SC                34:01      37   35:52   11:33
  38. 2796 STAN MORRIS                54 M   GREENVILLE SC             35:17      38   36:00   11:36
  39. 1676 MIKE CASEDONTE             54 M   ANDERSON SC               35:29      39   36:38   11:48
  40. 3758 JON ANDERSON               52 M   ASHEVILLE NC              35:26      40   36:40   11:49
  41. 1965 ROBERT FAIRES              51 M   SENECA SC                 36:10      41   37:35   12:06
  42. 3032 ERIC RIDGEWAY              54 M   GREER SC                  38:11      42   38:27   12:23
  43. 2885 DAVID J PALMER             53 M   GREENVILLE SC             39:17      43   40:03   12:54
  44. 1381 KRIS ATWOOD                53 M   GREENVILLE SC             41:28      44   42:15   13:36
  45. 3818 WOODY WOODS                51 M   ANDERSON SC               43:15      45   44:30   14:20
  46. 3598 JOHN ZANIEWSKI             52 M   GRAY COURT SC             45:50      46   46:19   14:55
  47.  682 TONY LIMON                 52 M                             44:04      47   46:24   14:57
  48. 3529 DOUG WILLIAMS              54 M   INMAN SC                  44:29      48   46:43   15:02
  49. 1970 DAVE FARMER                53 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           44:58      49   46:51   15:05
  50. 1161 HANK BROOKS                52 M   PELZER SC                 46:33      50   47:26   15:16
  51. 2770 JIMMY MOBLEY               52 M   GREENVILLE SC             46:09      51   48:05   15:29
  52. 2409 GEORGE JONES               52 M   MAULDIN SC                48:23      52   49:10   15:50
  53.  260 ROBERT CHURCH              53 M                             49:36      53   51:55   16:43
  54.  353 SID SMITH                  51 M                             56:06      54   58:01   18:41
  55. 1176 MICHAEL DURANDT            54 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           56:30      55   58:30   18:50

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1392 STEPHAN BAGWELL            56 M   LIBERTY SC                21:52       1   22:08    7:08
   2. 1565 RONNIE BROWN               58 M   EASLEY SC                 23:44       2   23:50    7:41
   3. 1964 DIETRICH FABRICIUS         59 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC                     3   24:05    7:46
   4.  263 DON CLINE                  55 M                             24:01       4   24:12    7:48
   5. 2617 RAJEEV MALIK               55 M   ANDERSON SC               24:55       5   24:59    8:03
   6. 3054 BOB ROCKWELL               59 M   TAYLORS SC                25:29       6   25:35    8:14
   7. 1937 RAY EDWARDS                59 M   TAYLORS SC                26:32       7   26:59    8:42
   8. 1824 C.E. CURTIS                56 M   GREER SC                  28:08       8   28:11    9:05
   9.   56 MIKE HAWKINS               58 M   GREER SC                  27:47       9   28:13    9:05
  10. 2654 WILLIAM MCBROOM            56 M   CHARLOTTE NC              28:53      10   28:55    9:19
  11. 2443 CHUCK KAYSE                58 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           29:16      11   29:54    9:38
  12. 2008 LARRY FORD                 58 M   PIEDMONT SC               30:29      12   30:38    9:52
  13. 1566 ART BRUCE                  57 M   ANDERSON SC               30:13      13   31:18   10:05
  14. 1645 DAVID CANTRELL             57 M   EASLEY SC                 29:51      14   31:37   10:11
  15. 2075 WILLIAM GARRETT            59 M   PICKENS SC                32:10      15   32:21   10:25
  16. 2180 DAVID HALL                 56 M   SENECA SC                 32:42      16   34:12   11:01
  17. 3135 HARRY SCOTT                57 M   MT HOLLY VA               32:25      17   34:26   11:05
  18. 1724 JAMES COBB                 58 M   BELTON SC                 34:53      18   35:24   11:24
  19. 3234 KEVIN STAGL                57 M   GREENVILLE SC                        19   35:33   11:27
  20. 2571 ALAN LOHR                  57 M   TAYLORS SC                37:50      20   38:16   12:19
  21.  879 TONY JONES                 55 M                             37:48      21   38:33   12:25
  22. 1719 DALE CLEAVELAND            55 M   EASLEY SC                 38:00      22   39:09   12:36
  23.  837 RICHARD CHATMAN            58 M   TAYLORS SC                42:06      23   42:58   13:50
  24.  883 GOWAN LANCASTER            55 M                             56:55      24   58:21   18:47
  25.  183 AUGOSTO VIDAL              55 M   TAYLORS SC              1:02:34      25 1:02:39   20:10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2597 WILLIAM LYLES              60 M   GREENVILLE SC             22:44       1   22:49    7:21
   2. 2590 LEE LUFF                   61 M   ANDERSON SC               23:16       2   23:17    7:30
   3. 1658 TOM CARNAHAN               61 M   GREER SC                  25:02       3   25:42    8:17
   4. 2056 FRED GALLEGOS              61 M   BELTON SC                 26:04       4   26:25    8:30
   5. 1747 LEE CONE                   62 M   LANDRUM SC                26:52       5   26:55    8:40
   6. 3766 WADE KENT                  61 M   LYMAN SC                  25:54       6   27:03    8:43
   7. 1741 GEORGE COLLINS             63 M   TAYLORS SC                27:32       7   27:49    8:57
   8.  854 DAN DOTTERER               60 M                             27:56       8   28:52    9:18
   9. 1930 ROGER EAVES                60 M   GREENVILLE SC             29:37       9   30:22    9:47
  10.  144 DAVID BARNETT              60 M   GREENVILLE SC             30:19      10   31:58   10:18
  11. 3320 GENE THOMPSON              60 M   TAYLORS SC                33:43      11   34:56   11:15
  12. 1080 PAUL SOVA                  61 M                             35:11      12   35:13   11:21
  13. 1505 RALPH BORN                 60 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           34:36      13   35:31   11:26
  14. 3784 ROBERT CORDIER             64 M   GREENVILLE SC             35:49      14   36:19   11:42
  15. 2897 ED PARRIS                  61 M   PICKENS SC                36:07      15   37:04   11:56
  16. 3002 JOHN RANKIN                60 M   SALEM SC                  36:30      16   37:45   12:09
  17. 3878 JOHN POSTAGE               62 M   GREENVILLE SC             39:40      17   40:16   12:58
  18. 2339 THOMAS HUTCHISON           62 M   GREER SC                  40:06      18   42:11   13:35
  19.  984 MICHAEL COX                63 M                             42:36      19   43:34   14:02
  20.  430 RAYMOND LAVIGNE            61 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           45:16      20   46:06   14:51
  21.   94 GARY VINCENT               63 M   GREENVILLE SC             44:48      21   46:34   15:00
  22. 3062 BOB ROLLINGS               63 M   IRMO SC                   48:30      22   49:17   15:52
  23. 3595 DENNIS YOUNG               62 M   TRAVELERS REST SC         47:26      23   49:26   15:55
  24.  280 BROWN GARRETT              62 M                             47:51      24   49:46   16:02
  25. 1232 KEVIN WEST                 61 M   GREER SC                  48:06      25   49:57   16:05
  26. 1257 RICKEY JOHNSON             61 M                             53:16      26   54:10   17:26
  27.  914 HARRY RAGLAND              62 M                             56:23      27   56:32   18:12

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 3530 GEORGE WILLIAMS            65 M   BIRMINGHAM AL             27:25       1   27:27    8:51
   2. 2063 GARY GANTT                 65 M   GREENVILLE SC             27:57       2   28:34    9:12
   3. 2175 PAUL HALE                  67 M   GREENVILLE SC             34:09       3   35:26   11:25
   4. 1396 DAVID BAILEY               68 M   GREENVILLE SC             36:20       4   36:53   11:53

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 1693 BOBBY CHANDLER             73 M   GREENVILLE SC             26:18       1   26:33    8:33
   2. 2761 LARRY MINISH               70 M   SPARTANBURG SC            29:52       2   29:56    9:39
   3. 2274 BUCK HITT                  72 M   GREENVILLE SC             37:28       3   38:04   12:16
   4. 3831 RAYMOND STONE              74 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC           44:26       4   44:43   14:24
   5.  133 STANLEY NISKANEN           72 M                           1:01:45       5 1:03:25   20:25

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2530 LOUIS LEBLANC              75 M   GREENVILLE SC             36:03       1   36:40   11:48

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 2013 ROBERT FORTIER             82 M   GREENVILLE SC             53:23       1   55:26   17:51
   2. 2436 MARTIN KAHN                82 M   GREER SC                  57:36       2   59:59   19:19

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE NO AGE GIVEN AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptim    Rank Gun Tim    Pace
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ======= =======
   1. 3439 DOUG WALLACE               99 M   CLINTON SC                33:48       1   36:07   11:38
   2.  199 CARL JOYE                  99 M   EASLEY SC                 34:37       2   36:40   11:49
   3. 3675 UNKNOWN A PERSON           99 M                             49:22       3   50:35   16:17
   4.  174 SAM LUCAS                  99 M   TAYLORS SC                49:36       4   50:46   16:21