FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
Ramblin' Rose Women Only Sprint - Charlotte (Huntersville)
Huntersville, NC 09/17/2017 8:00 am
Directed By Endurance Magazine, Timed by: Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 370 14 PATRICE HINKSON HUNTERSVILLE NC 5 5:33 13 33:44 24 0:53 3 14:12 54:20
2. 28 32 ERICA BLANK CHARLOTTE NC 11 6:12 1 31:51 64 1:04 10 16:09 55:15
3. 193 50 SUE CURLEY FORT MILL SC 39 7:21 3 32:40 1 0:30 12 16:23 56:53
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 22 43 DEBBIE DEGROOT INDIAN TRAIL NC 4 6:44 2 32:42 71 1:30 10 17:38 58:33
2. 405 58 KORY GOLDSMITH PITTSBORO NC 3 6:26 4 33:31 28 1:09 16 18:20 59:25
3. 358 54 KARLA STEVENS WYOMING MI 2 5:32 5 33:33 58 1:25 21 19:11 59:39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 419 12 MARTINA BANAS MOUNT AIRY NC 2 5:54 2 36:36 1 0:33 1 13:58 56:59
2. 163 11 AINSLEY YOUNG DAVIDSON NC 3 7:18 1 35:57 2 0:55 2 17:55 1:02:03
3. 140 12 ELENA SHELTON-KRIPPA SANFORD NC 1 5:36 3 41:46 4 1:16 4 20:22 1:08:59
4. 116 11 CLARA SADOWSKI CHARLOTTE NC 4 7:21 4 43:20 3 1:04 3 18:38 1:10:21
5. 85 12 MELODY BARD FORT MILL SC 5 11:10 5 48:40 5 1:32 5 28:32 1:29:53
6. 23 11 BRIANA ALLEN-SLATTERY CHARLOTTE NC 6 12:32 6 1:05:16 1:44:32
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 338 13 ANNA BANAS MOUNT AIRY NC 1 5:09 3 36:06 1 0:40 1 16:16 58:09
2. 362 14 MADELYN SURSI CORNELIUS NC 2 5:18 1 35:03 2 0:47 3 18:08 59:15
3. 404 13 TAYLOR SIMOES MOORESVILLE NC 3 5:43 2 35:23 6 1:29 2 17:37 1:00:12
4. 115 14 ADA SADOWSKI CHARLOTTE NC 4 6:58 5 39:01 4 1:04 5 19:16 1:06:17
5. 136 15 JULIA BIGGERS CHARLOTTE NC 8 14:09 4 36:32 3 0:57 4 18:18 1:09:55
6. 417 15 ABBY PHILLIPS ROCK HILL SC 5 7:40 7 45:46 5 1:10 7 23:32 1:18:07
7. 386 15 FINLEY LEFEVERS HICKORY NC 7 10:41 6 44:23 7 2:00 6 21:38 1:18:40
8. 364 13 JAELYN WARD MOORESVILLE NC 6 9:50 8 56:50 8 2:43 8 29:24 1:38:46
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 444 17 KYLIE MORGAN CHARLOTTE NC 1 6:51 1 39:03 3 1:18 1 17:00 1:04:10
2. 90 16 LAURYN CALHOUN HUNTERSVILLE NC 4 9:08 2 40:27 4 1:34 4 24:46 1:15:52
3. 101 16 ISHA HAWKINS CHARLOTTE NC 2 7:42 5 53:55 2 0:59 2 19:19 1:21:54
4. 123 16 ARAMINTA CHEEK CHARLOTTE NC 3 8:39 4 49:55 1 0:56 3 24:43 1:24:11
5. 385 17 SALLIE LEFEVERS HICKORY NC 5 9:18 3 49:02 5 1:52 5 24:46 1:24:56
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 52 24 MACY DUNKLIN CHARLOTTE NC 2 7:23 1 38:10 5 2:02 3 24:08 1:11:42
2. 409 21 LAUREN HOFFMAN RALEIGH NC 1 7:22 2 42:26 2 1:09 1 21:02 1:11:57
3. 440 24 CAROLINE KANNEL WINGATE NC 5 10:56 4 43:21 4 2:02 2 21:13 1:17:31
4. 73 22 PAIGE BERKEBILE BRINKLOW MD 3 8:46 3 42:49 3 1:25 5 26:35 1:19:34
5. 184 24 KELLY BACAK CHARLOTTE NC 4 10:01 6 53:39 1 1:06 4 26:01 1:30:46
6. 107 22 AMANDA SIMMONS CLOVERDALE VA 6 14:14 5 48:53 1:33:47
7. 150 24 JESSICA HENDLEY CHARLOTTE NC 7 15:59 7 59:26 1:48:06
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 21 27 CHRISTINE STILLINGER INMAN SC 2 6:23 1 32:57 3 0:47 4 17:04 57:10
2. 227 26 CAITLIN ANDERSON FORT MILL SC 13 8:07 2 34:16 16 1:08 7 19:03 1:02:32
3. 210 29 JESSICA WOLFOLK CHARLOTTE NC 15 8:30 6 37:55 4 0:48 3 17:04 1:04:16
4. 230 28 DANIELLE RANDOLPH FORT MILL SC 3 6:38 5 36:42 1 0:44 13 21:40 1:05:42
5. 390 28 ALYSSA EVEN HUNTERSVILLE NC 14 8:22 9 40:22 2 0:47 2 16:55 1:06:25
6. 374 27 CHAPMAN ARCHER CHARLOTTE NC 9 8:02 15 42:00 7 0:55 1 16:45 1:07:41
7. 152 27 JESSICA MOORE CONCORD NC 11 8:07 12 40:56 18 1:11 6 18:33 1:08:45
8. 42 26 HALEY PARKS CHARLOTTE NC 1 5:49 13 41:53 6 0:52 9 20:13 1:08:46
9. 128 26 ERIN MURPHY CHARLOTTE NC 6 7:08 16 42:26 8 0:56 10 20:51 1:11:19
10. 427 28 EMILY PAYNE CHARLOTTE NC 8 7:56 7 39:20 11 1:01 19 23:26 1:11:42
11. 231 28 MEGHAN GREGORY CHARLOTTE NC 20 9:13 18 44:09 5 0:51 5 17:39 1:11:51
12. 382 29 ERICA CLINARD CONCORD NC 19 8:56 3 36:00 28 2:23 24 24:47 1:12:04
13. 357 25 HANNAH CASTELLANOS TOBACCOVILLE NC 5 7:03 14 41:56 19 1:17 15 22:11 1:12:26
14. 61 29 ELIZABETH BURGESS ROCK HILL SC 23 9:42 4 36:32 29 2:25 22 24:33 1:13:11
15. 456 28 CAROLYN RODRIGUEZ FAIRFAX VA 17 8:45 11 40:55 20 1:19 18 23:26 1:14:24
16. 360 29 KRISTY JONES WINSTON SALEM NC 16 8:41 8 40:04 24 1:47 23 24:42 1:15:13
17. 172 28 SARAH DAVIS TAYLORSVILLE NC 22 9:28 22 46:21 15 1:06 8 19:23 1:16:16
18. 228 27 EMMA LUBANSKI CHARLOTTE NC 12 8:07 10 40:36 10 1:00 27 27:09 1:16:51
19. 56 25 RACHEL SEVERANCE WINSTON SALEM NC 4 7:03 23 48:01 12 1:05 11 21:36 1:17:43
20. 95 25 LAURA TANYI CLEMMONS NC 24 9:56 17 42:54 17 1:10 25 24:57 1:18:55
21. 15 25 ALISON STELLING SIMPSONVILLE SC 18 8:55 19 45:35 23 1:37 17 22:57 1:19:03
22. 197 25 EMILY HOLMES CHARLOTTE NC 27 10:48 21 45:54 14 1:06 14 21:43 1:19:30
23. 433 27 HEATHER SACKETT INDIAN TRAIL NC 7 7:11 25 49:39 27 2:11 20 23:33 1:22:33
24. 250 28 SAMANTHA LABRADOR CHARLOTTE NC 25 10:29 24 49:22 13 1:05 16 22:13 1:23:08
25. 50 27 ADRIAN AUSTIN MOUNT HOLLY NC 26 10:32 27 50:16 9 0:58 12 21:38 1:23:22
26. 262 26 ERYNN MARTIN ROANOKE VA 31 14:26 20 45:43 1:25:35
27. 11 27 ASHLEY GREENE NORWOOD NC 28 11:47 26 50:13 22 1:26 26 25:34 1:28:59
28. 273 28 KRISTEN GREEN GAINESVILLE VA 10 8:05 28 51:27 31 2:40 30 38:24 1:40:35
29. 327 28 LAUREN HOEHN HUNTERSVILLE NC 21 9:17 29 51:27 25 1:47 31 38:24 1:40:54
30. 347 26 SAMIYAH MUGHNEE CHARLOTTE NC 30 13:53 31 1:00:36 30 2:34 21 23:54 1:40:57
31. 125 25 ANDREA HARMAN BLUE RIDGE VA 34 19:53 30 54:49 26 1:53 28 36:27 1:53:01
32. 64 25 SAMANTHA ROBERTS CHARLOTTE NC 29 12:54 32 1:04:01 21 1:19 29 36:49 1:55:02
33. 261 29 CHRISTINA ANDERSON CHARLOTTE NC 33 19:15 33 1:07:41 2:00:40
34. 258 26 CHASHON BATTLE CHARLOTTE NC 32 15:29 34 1:09:24 2:02:12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 108 32 JESSICA WILDFIRE KNOXVILLE TN 4 6:47 4 34:10 1 0:44 1 16:50 58:30
2. 425 31 CARMEN WILLIAMS HUNTERSVILLE NC 6 7:05 2 33:15 25 1:37 5 18:15 1:00:10
3. 396 32 MARY KLACZA CHARLOTTE NC 1 5:52 3 33:19 33 2:42 10 19:13 1:01:04
4. 348 33 MEREDITH BEREGOVSKI CONCORD NC 14 8:40 1 33:06 6 1:01 13 19:51 1:02:37
5. 78 31 EMILY CLONINGER KINGS MOUNTAIN NC 7 7:16 6 36:30 24 1:34 17 21:42 1:07:00
6. 211 33 KATE GASKIN CHARLOTTE NC 10 8:01 9 38:19 3 0:55 12 19:49 1:07:02
7. 354 33 SARAH LAIRD GREENSBORO NC 27 10:36 7 36:48 11 1:10 8 19:00 1:07:32
8. 53 32 COREY HOUSER MURRELLS INLET SC 3 6:37 5 36:16 2 0:49 23 24:24 1:08:04
9. 406 33 JACKIE ROYCE CHARLOTTE NC 5 6:49 8 37:38 20 1:21 20 22:20 1:08:08
10. 169 30 LAUREN DARRELL CHARLOTTE NC 22 9:21 13 40:17 4 0:56 4 17:51 1:08:24
11. 299 30 HEATHER DAILEY CONCORD NC 11 8:24 15 40:47 13 1:14 9 19:02 1:09:26
12. 170 30 KATHLEEN BRAXTON-ANDREW CHICAGO IL 15 8:58 16 41:16 5 0:59 6 18:16 1:09:27
13. 153 33 JENNIFER MICKUS CHARLOTTE NC 12 8:31 10 38:53 26 1:40 22 23:53 1:12:55
14. 139 34 ASHLEY PARLETT MOORESVILLE NC 2 6:19 14 40:26 15 1:17 26 25:05 1:13:06
15. 99 33 CAITLIN HOWARD CHARLOTTE NC 9 7:48 20 42:12 10 1:08 18 22:02 1:13:09
16. 67 31 RACHEL BROOKES CHARLOTTE NC 29 11:20 12 39:52 17 1:19 15 20:49 1:13:19
17. 372 31 SARAH STEPHENS GREENSBORO NC 35 13:34 18 41:28 30 2:01 2 16:59 1:14:01
18. 120 30 KRISTEN MOORE CHARLOTTE NC 19 9:06 11 38:56 8 1:02 25 25:00 1:14:02
19. 71 32 KATIE VAAS CHARLOTTE NC 20 9:12 26 46:05 18 1:21 3 17:33 1:14:09
20. 312 34 ERIN WALTERS HUNTERSVILLE NC 13 8:39 22 43:58 12 1:14 14 20:22 1:14:11
21. 167 31 HANNAH FORBES CHARLOTTE NC 21 9:18 17 41:21 31 2:12 16 21:32 1:14:22
22. 138 34 REBECCA MOORE ROCK HILL SC 23 9:39 19 42:09 27 1:43 19 22:10 1:15:40
23. 336 33 ANNA WESTERGARD RALEIGH NC 8 7:36 29 48:32 9 1:03 11 19:25 1:16:35
24. 180 31 ALLISON CARNEVALE CHARLESTON SC 18 9:02 24 44:54 19 1:21 21 23:06 1:18:21
25. 429 34 MICHELLE BENOIT DAVIDSON NC 17 9:02 30 50:17 32 2:20 7 18:30 1:20:06
26. 119 34 JAIME BRUCKLER CONCORD NC 28 10:45 21 42:14 23 1:29 28 25:42 1:20:08
27. 297 31 LAUREN HEGE IRON STATION NC 16 9:01 25 45:33 29 1:52 33 28:15 1:24:40
28. 257 34 SHANON CARTER CHARLOTTE NC 30 12:06 23 44:36 28 1:47 31 27:18 1:25:46
29. 9 30 ELIZABETH BARNARD SALISBURY NC 34 13:08 28 47:51 7 1:01 29 26:08 1:28:06
30. 100 31 DARCEL WALKER GASTONIA NC 33 13:02 27 47:34 14 1:15 32 27:30 1:29:20
31. 46 32 KRISTI BRATTON HUNTERSVILLE NC 26 10:04 31 54:39 21 1:25 27 25:12 1:31:18
32. 183 32 SHANNON MONTGOMERY LUGOFF SC 25 9:55 32 55:25 22 1:29 24 24:50 1:31:37
33. 141 34 CARMEN COLLINS MOORESVILLE NC 31 12:40 33 55:56 1:39:56
34. 89 32 BECKY BELLO CHARLOTTE NC 32 13:00 34 58:54 1:45:07
35. 8 33 BONNIE SAMMONS ROCKWELL NC 24 9:45 35 1:23:53 16 1:17 30 26:35 2:01:28
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 368 39 LAURAN HARMON HUNTERSVILLE NC 2 6:31 5 36:04 2 0:44 2 16:02 59:19
2. 26 39 CYNDY CARAVELIS SYLVA NC 1 6:21 3 35:10 44 1:56 15 20:03 1:03:29
3. 35 36 ALEXIS MANNARINO MOORESVILLE NC 9 8:01 2 34:30 18 1:13 13 19:53 1:03:35
4. 344 36 TYLER HAMMOCK CHARLOTTE NC 11 8:05 4 35:54 23 1:17 8 18:45 1:03:59
5. 117 35 LENA SALDARINI HUNTERSVILLE NC 6 7:23 10 37:05 8 1:00 12 19:48 1:05:14
6. 329 37 KALINA CUARISMA-TONEY CHARLOTTE NC 13 8:42 12 37:50 5 0:54 7 18:33 1:05:58
7. 448 39 KELLIE SCHNEIDER CHARLOTTE NC 16 8:47 11 37:14 37 1:48 6 18:26 1:06:13
8. 421 35 JODIE JONES HUNTERSVILLE NC 3 7:02 1 33:36 48 2:16 29 23:27 1:06:19
9. 248 37 BECCA NELSON HUNTERSVILLE NC 29 9:53 9 36:54 12 1:04 9 18:49 1:06:39
10. 82 38 JESSICA DANESI HUNTERSVILLE NC 27 9:45 14 38:31 16 1:10 5 18:11 1:07:36
11. 415 36 KARA LLOYD MOORESVILLE NC 18 20:54 1:07:51
12. 350 37 RITU HAGAN WINSTON SALEM NC 12 8:08 15 38:42 10 1:04 16 20:21 1:08:12
13. 418 36 HEIDI ROZNER HUNTERSVILLE NC 8 8:00 8 36:45 38 1:50 24 21:48 1:08:22
14. 387 38 JILL MATERA HUNTERSVILLE NC 28 9:52 27 42:09 26 1:24 1 15:56 1:09:20
15. 55 35 KATHLEEN SAUNDERS MOORESVILLE NC 10 8:03 13 38:28 22 1:16 22 21:35 1:09:21
16. 266 39 MICHELLE MARVEL HUNTERSVILLE NC 30 9:54 18 40:36 30 1:37 4 17:49 1:09:54
17. 60 37 AMBER MOON LINCOLNTON NC 18 8:55 6 36:11 32 1:43 30 23:31 1:10:19
18. 1 38 KRISTINE BOYES COLUMBIA SC 7 7:31 23 41:20 1 0:41 21 21:13 1:10:44
19. 80 35 SHANNON WIGHINGTON CHARLOTTE NC 31 10:01 17 40:26 28 1:31 10 19:16 1:11:11
20. 398 37 JACQUELYN CAVITT CHINA GROVE NC 4 7:07 16 39:47 19 1:14 33 24:44 1:12:52
21. 378 39 LESSLEY MADER GREENSBORO NC 51 13:19 24 41:28 45 2:02 3 16:59 1:13:48
22. 83 36 LESLIE DYER SALISBURY NC 22 9:08 31 43:23 6 0:56 19 20:58 1:14:23
23. 323 36 ANGIE CHARLES DAVIDSON NC 23 9:32 7 36:23 46 2:09 39 26:22 1:14:25
24. 14 37 KAREN DECARLO HUNTERSVILLE NC 19 8:56 21 40:55 25 1:21 28 23:26 1:14:36
25. 166 38 ROMONA KELLY CHARLOTTE NC 46 12:24 19 40:47 11 1:04 17 20:40 1:14:54
26. 402 36 BREE GOSSAYE CHARLOTTE NC 36 10:29 20 40:52 41 1:54 25 21:56 1:15:10
27. 237 38 KIMBERLY CHESANEK MCCALL DAVIDSON NC 49 13:13 26 41:55 40 1:53 11 19:23 1:16:23
28. 201 38 SHARON THORPE CHARLOTTE NC 14 8:43 38 45:26 27 1:30 20 21:09 1:16:47
29. 458 38 ASHLEY BLINSON STANLEY NC 17 8:49 28 42:33 24 1:18 31 24:13 1:16:52
30. 251 37 AMBER HEINTZ HUNTERSVILLE NC 5 7:11 29 43:05 7 0:57 37 25:59 1:17:09
31. 142 37 KENDRA THROCKMORTON HARTWELL GA 35 10:25 40 46:37 3 0:50 14 19:55 1:17:45
32. 207 36 LIZA FRAKE LELAND NC 21 9:02 30 43:21 15 1:09 32 24:19 1:17:49
33. 395 38 CHERYL FERRARO CHARLOTTE NC 38 10:46 32 43:39 36 1:46 26 22:20 1:18:30
34. 2 39 MARA FOWLER MOUNT HOLLY NC 26 9:40 25 41:53 4 0:52 40 26:31 1:18:54
35. 31 39 JAMIE KRUEGER HUNTERSVILLE NC 37 10:37 37 45:15 13 1:07 27 22:50 1:19:47
36. 77 39 WENDY HENDERSON CHARLOTTE NC 20 9:01 22 40:55 31 1:39 46 28:20 1:19:54
37. 155 37 KELLY RYAN DAVIDSON NC 32 10:04 47 49:54 21 1:16 23 21:48 1:23:00
38. 3 37 ANGELA JONES SALISBURY NC 39 10:54 35 44:50 43 1:56 35 25:25 1:23:03
39. 43 37 AMY BALLARD FOUNTAIN INN SC 24 9:36 39 46:28 33 1:44 44 28:08 1:25:55
40. 164 38 TEMEKIA TONEY HUNTERSVILLE NC 48 12:57 34 44:37 42 1:56 41 26:36 1:26:04
41. 325 35 ASHLEY WILLIAMS LOWELL NC 43 11:57 33 44:11 34 1:46 45 28:16 1:26:08
42. 20 39 SHANA HARRELL CHARLOTTE NC 56 16:29 43 48:27 1:28:01
43. 118 35 AMBER BROWN INDIAN LAND SC 40 11:31 44 48:54 47 2:11 42 26:42 1:29:17
44. 271 36 BROOKE REED ROANOKE VA 53 13:30 46 49:50 20 1:16 34 25:14 1:29:48
45. 79 35 ALISHA BIEN-AIME CHARLOTTE NC 50 13:14 41 46:59 35 1:46 43 27:54 1:29:52
46. 173 36 CHAVIA WORKMAN CONCORD NC 41 11:44 49 51:51 29 1:31 38 26:09 1:31:14
47. 236 38 AMELIA PEREZ CONCORD NC 15 8:44 51 53:13 9 1:00 47 28:30 1:31:25
48. 131 36 LATOYA DANIELS CONCORD NC 44 12:11 48 50:20 14 1:07 50 30:37 1:34:13
49. 337 38 TUERRA EDWARDS CHARLOTTE NC 55 15:05 42 48:04 49 2:21 48 28:47 1:34:15
50. 145 38 BRENDETTA CALDWELL FORT MILL SC 57 17:30 45 49:15 39 1:50 36 25:48 1:34:23
51. 363 37 NICOLE WARD MOORESVILLE NC 25 9:39 53 56:50 50 2:44 49 29:24 1:38:36
52. 57 36 ZORA FOSTER CHESTER SC 33 10:09 50 52:44 17 1:12 52 36:46 1:40:51
53. 335 39 LISA HAIRSTON WINSTON SALEM NC 47 12:39 36 45:08 53 5:33 53 38:18 1:41:36
54. 359 39 AUTUMN KECK HUNTERSVILLE NC 54 13:43 52 54:01 1:43:40
55. 24 39 MEAGAN ALLEN-SLATTERY CHARLOTTE NC 45 12:22 57 1:05:14 1:44:24
56. 33 35 LAURA ANDREWS CHARLOTTE NC 42 11:45 54 59:06 52 3:05 51 31:57 1:45:52
57. 32 39 DONITA FOSTER CHARLOTTE NC 34 10:18 56 1:04:54 1:50:31
58. 403 39 CYNTHIA MWANGI CHARLOTTE NC 1:55:05
59. 16 39 HYZENTHALAY SHIVER CHARLOTTE NC 52 13:29 55 1:00:26 51 2:52 54 38:31 1:55:18
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 281 40 SARAH GLANVILLE JAMESTOWN NC 2 7:25 1 32:30 15 1:23 4 19:15 1:00:31
2. 162 43 AMY YOUNG DAVIDSON NC 8 8:22 3 34:44 2 0:46 6 19:38 1:03:29
3. 113 43 LAURIE BARTO MOORESVILLE NC 19 9:42 2 34:03 20 1:30 5 19:31 1:04:46
4. 272 40 KASSIE LOVE DAVIDSON NC 24 10:22 8 37:41 3 0:51 2 16:55 1:05:49
5. 341 40 LIZZY RUST CHARLOTTE NC 4 7:55 4 36:26 31 1:47 14 20:21 1:06:27
6. 208 41 CARA TULLY CLOVER SC 6 8:01 19 42:31 1 0:38 1 15:27 1:06:36
7. 187 43 HEATHER COCCIA ROCK HILL SC 9 8:24 5 36:45 4 1:00 17 21:28 1:07:36
8. 4 44 LISA PALMER CHARLOTTE NC 14 9:02 10 37:43 6 1:04 8 19:58 1:07:46
9. 25 41 JESSICA ANGE SYLVA NC 3 7:30 9 37:43 23 1:36 15 21:21 1:08:08
10. 146 40 KARA EWING HUNTERSVILLE NC 21 10:03 13 38:45 13 1:19 7 19:42 1:09:47
11. 114 44 STEPHANIE SADOWSKI CHARLOTTE NC 1 7:12 22 43:15 32 1:47 3 18:59 1:11:13
12. 212 41 MELISSA BIELEC CORNELIUS NC 7 8:02 20 42:57 8 1:07 12 20:16 1:12:21
13. 377 40 MYRIAM SAENZ GREENSBORO NC 43 12:27 12 38:18 29 1:43 10 20:03 1:12:30
14. 143 40 MELISSA HOLBERT WEDDINGTON NC 15 9:16 14 39:08 34 1:48 20 22:40 1:12:51
15. 369 42 DIANA POLIMINE MOORESVILLE NC 5 7:57 15 40:06 33 1:48 32 24:10 1:13:59
16. 373 42 DANIELLE HARTILL CLEMMONS NC 17 9:26 16 40:33 14 1:20 21 22:55 1:14:12
17. 439 40 SARAH ROBERTSON ROCK HILL SC 28 10:42 11 37:58 47 2:42 23 23:01 1:14:20
18. 376 42 HATTIE TOWNSEND PINEVILLE NC 13 9:01 17 41:39 12 1:14 24 23:04 1:14:57
19. 339 44 OLUFUNLOLA AGBEBI MOORESVILLE NC 16 9:22 24 43:32 11 1:11 19 22:18 1:16:21
20. 45 41 FLIRIA JERNIGAN CHARLOTTE NC 47 12:51 7 37:08 7 1:05 34 25:38 1:16:40
21. 47 43 CORY MUNRO HUNTERSVILLE NC 27 10:40 26 43:55 16 1:27 16 21:22 1:17:22
22. 391 41 REBECCA WHITE DAVIDSON NC 22 10:12 18 42:14 25 1:38 29 23:57 1:18:00
23. 267 44 AMY EHRLICH HUNTERSVILLE NC 25 10:23 32 45:36 45 2:16 9 20:01 1:18:15
24. 411 42 MEGHAN NIXDORF CHARLOTTE NC 37 11:27 6 36:45 44 2:16 44 29:03 1:19:30
25. 279 44 CLAUDIA QUIJANO-TOURN CHARLOTTE NC 26 10:28 36 47:44 5 1:03 13 20:18 1:19:33
26. 289 40 MEREDITH FITZPATRICK DAVIDSON NC 11 8:55 33 45:53 28 1:42 25 23:13 1:19:41
27. 179 43 TONYA MARBLE CHARLOTTE NC 38 11:37 31 45:30 10 1:09 18 21:29 1:19:43
28. 149 43 GINGER THROCKMORTON CONCORD NC 29 10:45 25 43:51 30 1:47 30 24:02 1:20:23
29. 397 43 TAMARA RODRIGUEZ HUNTERSVILLE NC 52 13:48 29 44:55 21 1:34 11 20:12 1:20:29
30. 269 43 JENNY WAN WAXHAW NC 39 11:40 30 45:19 9 1:07 26 23:15 1:21:19
31. 241 41 FLECHIA PRIODE CHARLOTTE NC 18 9:30 21 43:00 49 2:51 39 28:11 1:23:31
32. 351 43 JOY FITTZ HUNTERSVILLE NC 33 11:04 28 44:11 37 1:54 36 27:03 1:24:10
33. 321 40 EMILY TRZNADEL CHARLOTTE NC 20 9:45 27 44:01 50 3:21 37 27:34 1:24:39
34. 445 44 ELIZABETH DEWITT SMILEY HUNTERSVILLE NC 12 8:56 23 43:28 26 1:39 45 30:41 1:24:42
35. 424 40 SUSANA CISNEROS CHARLOTTE NC 46 12:47 35 47:17 22 1:35 27 23:16 1:24:53
36. 414 42 KRISTIN KAISER DAVIDSON NC 10 8:55 44 51:12 41 2:05 22 22:56 1:25:07
37. 127 40 TAMMATHA CLODFELTER HICKORY NC 23 10:13 41 50:17 17 1:28 31 24:05 1:26:02
38. 188 41 TAURUS JAMISON MINT HILL NC 32 10:58 34 46:12 36 1:51 38 27:47 1:26:47
39. 239 40 LISA WOLF MOORESVILLE NC 35 11:08 43 51:03 39 1:56 33 25:29 1:29:33
40. 84 40 DENISE BARD FORT MILL SC 36 11:22 39 48:45 19 1:29 42 28:31 1:30:06
41. 104 40 BRANDY FOWLER CONCORD NC 44 12:27 42 50:45 1:32:21
42. 87 42 ROSLYN DAS FORT MILL SC 45 12:28 51 55:29 42 2:05 28 23:27 1:33:27
43. 434 44 CLORETTA FRAZIER MINT HILL NC 48 12:57 46 53:13 1:33:50
44. 29 41 FARRAH SHAW CONCORD NC 51 13:40 45 52:37 18 1:29 40 28:13 1:35:57
45. 270 41 JOLAINE KOOGER BLUE RIDGE VA 50 13:11 38 48:21 51 3:44 46 31:00 1:36:15
46. 181 41 STEPHANIE COOK CHARLOTTE NC 53 14:10 49 54:39 24 1:36 35 26:23 1:36:46
47. 147 42 RACHEL BEESINGER WAXHAW NC 34 11:06 37 47:55 38 1:55 51 36:28 1:37:23
48. 346 43 ZORANA ROLDAN CHARLOTTE NC 40 11:56 50 54:50 48 2:47 41 28:17 1:37:48
49. 367 44 AMY CLONINGER FAITH NC 49 13:08 48 54:24 35 1:49 43 28:32 1:37:50
50. 49 40 TIFFANY OVERCASH MATTHEWS NC 42 12:15 40 50:02 40 2:01 50 34:50 1:39:07
51. 412 43 DIANA MAY CHARLOTTE NC 30 10:47 47 54:15 27 1:40 52 36:36 1:43:16
52. 365 40 MEGAN MYERS CHARLOTTE NC 31 10:55 54 58:55 52 4:14 47 32:05 1:46:08
53. 256 40 PAMELA LOCKHART CHARLOTTE NC 54 14:19 53 56:50 46 2:31 49 32:32 1:46:09
54. 182 44 ERRICA FUNDERBURK MINT HILL NC 56 16:15 52 56:14 1:49:14
55. 349 43 CAMILLA THOMPSON CHARLOTTE NC 55 15:35 55 1:00:05 43 2:16 48 32:27 1:50:21
56. 290 41 HEATHER GIBSON DAVIDSON NC 41 12:02 56 1:06:44 1:54:04
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 449 49 LEE BLACK GASTONIA NC 4 7:45 1 34:35 17 1:23 4 17:17 1:00:59
2. 413 49 TRACEY ROGERS MATTHEWS NC 2 7:01 4 37:46 1 0:49 3 16:08 1:01:43
3. 318 46 GERARDINE KENNEDY CHARLOTTE NC 9 8:38 3 36:48 28 1:39 5 17:43 1:04:47
4. 432 49 DELETTE BROWN CONCORD NC 8 8:08 7 37:59 6 1:03 6 17:45 1:04:54
5. 407 49 LAURA SCIEPKO WAXHAW NC 5 7:49 23 43:46 25 1:33 1 14:46 1:07:52
6. 457 46 JENNIFER SHULSTAD CHARLOTTE NC 3 7:40 13 40:47 24 1:31 9 18:57 1:08:54
7. 192 49 KARI WINTERS CHARLOTTE NC 11 8:52 2 35:58 7 1:05 24 23:12 1:09:05
8. 112 45 TANYA PAXTON CORNELIUS NC 42 12:58 9 38:12 3 0:57 7 17:46 1:09:52
9. 366 47 ALISA CROOKS HICKORY NC 12 8:54 8 38:11 22 1:29 14 21:46 1:10:19
10. 307 46 APRIL BALLARD CROUSE NC 22 10:52 19 42:47 21 1:26 2 15:57 1:11:01
11. 65 48 CHERYL SEXTON CONCORD NC 19 10:12 6 37:53 26 1:34 21 23:00 1:12:39
12. 375 45 GINA HICKS GREENSBORO NC 21 10:46 12 40:46 30 1:41 10 20:03 1:13:14
13. 76 45 KARLA STUBBS ROCK HILL SC 13 9:02 14 41:09 2 0:51 23 23:07 1:14:08
14. 226 46 LIANNE PIERRARD CORNELIUS NC 1 6:57 22 43:39 15 1:22 19 22:44 1:14:41
15. 96 47 KRISTI GRAHAM CORNELIUS NC 36 11:51 11 39:55 31 1:42 17 22:01 1:15:28
16. 151 49 CHRISTINE DOMINEY CHARLOTTE NC 24 11:08 10 38:25 33 1:45 27 25:01 1:16:17
17. 263 49 DAVON EMBLER ASHEVILLE NC 10 8:47 15 41:13 13 1:15 31 25:47 1:17:01
18. 352 47 JENNIFER GOODRICH DAVIDSON NC 31 11:34 20 43:10 42 2:15 11 20:48 1:17:46
19. 320 45 JEN HUSKEY CORNELIUS NC 28 11:24 17 41:52 34 1:51 22 23:01 1:18:06
20. 422 45 JENNIFER MOORE ROCK HILL SC 50 14:30 5 37:49 38 2:05 26 24:45 1:19:08
21. 340 48 ANA ALICIA WILMER MOORESVILLE NC 38 11:57 24 44:02 35 1:54 16 22:00 1:19:51
22. 194 48 AMELIA GLENN CHARLOTTE NC 27 11:24 28 45:14 14 1:16 15 21:59 1:19:52
23. 102 45 IVORI HAWKINS CHARLOTTE NC 34 11:45 41 48:51 11 1:14 8 18:12 1:20:01
24. 185 46 JANA WRIGHT DAVIDSON NC 7 7:58 31 45:41 10 1:13 29 25:40 1:20:30
25. 285 46 LOUISA SCHAEFER CORNELIUS NC 16 9:44 27 44:49 48 2:50 25 23:27 1:20:49
26. 450 49 GAIL SYFERT CHARLOTTE NC 39 12:24 16 41:22 50 3:20 30 25:42 1:22:46
27. 296 48 LUCY BRANNON HUNTERSVILLE NC 52 15:42 32 46:04 1:22:54
28. 371 46 DAWN ORTIZ CLEMMONS NC 35 11:51 18 42:36 32 1:43 34 26:54 1:23:01
29. 343 49 HOLLY BECKHAM MOORESVILLE NC 18 10:06 44 50:43 20 1:26 12 21:03 1:23:16
30. 384 47 LAURA LEFEVERS HICKORY NC 20 10:28 26 44:29 36 1:54 33 26:31 1:23:22
31. 62 45 KEYNA HOYTE FORT MILL SC 47 13:42 25 44:04 16 1:23 28 25:38 1:24:46
32. 416 47 ROBYN NEELY HUNTERSVILLE NC 33 11:44 21 43:37 29 1:40 40 28:52 1:25:52
33. 441 47 TRACEY GALLOWAY CHARLOTTE NC 14 9:20 47 52:28 12 1:14 20 22:59 1:26:00
34. 317 46 STEPHANIE LEIBY ROCK HILL SC 25 11:12 35 47:22 19 1:25 32 26:21 1:26:20
35. 316 47 PATRICIA BLACKWOOD YORK SC 40 12:27 42 49:34 41 2:14 18 22:11 1:26:24
36. 294 45 SHANNON FRANEY ROCK HILL SC 17 9:46 38 47:35 9 1:10 37 28:14 1:26:43
37. 428 45 SHELLEY POULIOT ROCK HILL SC 41 12:27 43 50:30 40 2:09 13 21:40 1:26:46
38. 40 48 QWANTETTA MARSHALL CHARLOTTE NC 43 13:05 34 47:19 4 1:00 36 27:12 1:28:36
39. 176 45 LARA CAGLE HUNTERSVILLE NC 6 7:51 37 47:32 44 2:20 45 32:12 1:29:54
40. 124 47 GINA CRITTENDEN CHARLOTTE NC 51 15:10 30 45:21 8 1:09 42 29:19 1:30:58
41. 315 45 CARRIE REINHARDT DAVIDSON NC 29 11:25 40 47:58 46 2:38 41 29:00 1:30:59
42. 410 46 BOBBIE ATKINS CHARLOTTE NC 55 19:36 33 46:19 1:32:15
43. 356 47 TARA HOWARD CHARLOTTE NC 49 13:54 29 45:21 45 2:21 43 30:53 1:32:27
44. 300 49 DEBRA BRALLEY HUNTERSVILLE NC 26 11:15 46 52:25 43 2:19 35 27:03 1:33:01
45. 156 48 AMANDA MOORHEAD FORT MILL SC 30 11:32 36 47:22 27 1:37 47 33:40 1:34:11
46. 435 49 LISA KELLEY DENVER NC 1:34:27
47. 86 49 LYDIA WILLIAMS CHARLOTTE NC 48 13:50 39 47:41 18 1:25 44 31:59 1:34:54
48. 48 46 INGRID DAVIS CHARLOTTE NC 15 9:31 53 56:20 39 2:08 39 28:49 1:36:46
49. 394 45 EMILY TALLEY SALISBURY NC 44 13:25 49 53:23 47 2:49 38 28:32 1:38:07
50. 91 49 TRACY REYNOLDS CHARLOTTE NC 46 13:30 50 53:34 1:39:15
51. 206 49 DOROTHY PAGAN CHARLOTTE NC 32 11:37 48 52:47 49 3:00 49 35:12 1:42:35
52. 17 47 ELIZABETH COLLARETA CHARLOTTE NC 37 11:54 54 56:27 5 1:01 46 33:38 1:42:59
53. 111 45 CHERITA ABNEY CHARLOTTE NC 45 13:30 51 54:34 23 1:30 48 34:41 1:44:14
54. 423 46 CRYSTAL BAILEY CHARLOTTE NC 54 18:57 52 55:05 1:49:02
55. 36 47 SHANNON BOGGESS HUNTERSVILLE NC 23 10:57 45 52:00 51 3:58 51 42:10 1:49:04
56. 305 47 PATRICIA GILBERT LINCOLNTON NC 53 17:01 55 1:08:27 37 1:56 50 39:09 2:06:32
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 70 54 JENNIFER GOAD CLOVER SC 1 7:15 1 34:12 28 2:14 2 17:23 1:01:03
2. 388 52 JEANNE HARRISON FORT MILL SC 4 8:27 2 35:07 2 0:53 1 16:49 1:01:15
3. 135 50 LORI BIGGERS CHARLOTTE NC 16 11:08 3 36:34 3 0:56 3 18:20 1:06:56
4. 121 50 SHEILA MALONE STATESBORO GA 2 7:34 5 37:04 1 0:45 11 22:12 1:07:34
5. 175 52 TERESA CAMPBELL FORT MILL SC 10 9:46 6 37:21 8 1:16 8 20:01 1:08:23
6. 122 51 SANDY BELTRAN MOORESVILLE NC 15 11:07 10 39:03 24 2:02 6 19:26 1:11:37
7. 353 52 SAUNDRA LEWIS CHARLOTTE NC 20 11:36 4 37:04 35 3:06 9 20:19 1:12:03
8. 443 53 MARYBETH MORGAN CHARLOTTE NC 13 10:30 15 41:06 17 1:40 4 18:53 1:12:08
9. 430 50 JULIE STEVENSON CONCORD NC 7 9:12 19 43:27 7 1:10 5 18:56 1:12:43
10. 447 51 KRISTIN KRIPPA SANFORD NC 3 7:59 7 37:51 11 1:20 21 25:46 1:12:55
11. 361 54 KELLY GIMLIN CORNELIUS NC 6 8:48 9 38:57 21 1:53 17 25:01 1:14:37
12. 311 51 DIANE BONAPARTE ROCK HILL SC 23 13:04 12 40:35 18 1:41 10 20:47 1:16:05
13. 408 52 KIMBERLEY MULLINS GAINESVILLE FL 31 14:28 14 40:50 32 2:37 7 19:53 1:17:48
14. 66 54 CINDY HOSTETLER CHARLOTTE NC 33 14:57 11 39:59 30 2:18 13 22:44 1:19:57
15. 278 50 MELISSA MIRANDA CHARLOTTE NC 24 13:06 16 41:36 12 1:21 15 24:41 1:20:43
16. 459 53 TERRI MURPHY MOORESVILLE NC 22 12:51 20 43:35 22 1:56 14 23:11 1:21:32
17. 446 53 MELISSA THOMAS HUNTERSVILLE NC 19 11:29 22 45:14 31 2:31 12 22:26 1:21:39
18. 148 50 ELIZABETH BLAKE WAXHAW NC 8 9:19 13 40:45 13 1:25 29 30:38 1:22:06
19. 41 53 EVELYN CARTER CHARLOTTE NC 30 14:25 8 38:12 19 1:44 27 28:12 1:22:32
20. 216 51 LAURA SETH CHARLOTTE NC 9 9:43 25 46:30 16 1:39 22 25:55 1:23:46
21. 253 53 VONDA HALL MOORESVILLE NC 18 11:16 21 44:00 9 1:17 26 27:39 1:24:11
22. 215 51 KRISTIN OLSON-KENNEDY MOORESVILLE NC 14 10:38 17 41:56 27 2:06 28 29:56 1:24:35
23. 252 54 ROBIN GUILMAIN HARRISBURG NC 17 11:09 26 48:20 14 1:32 20 25:42 1:26:42
24. 51 53 RENA' BETHEA CHARLOTTE NC 35 15:04 23 45:25 25 2:03 18 25:09 1:27:41
25. 74 51 MERIKAY HUNT GREENSBORO NC 5 8:38 34 51:39 4 1:00 24 26:46 1:28:02
26. 355 52 SUZANNE BOYLE DENVER NC 34 15:00 24 46:07 26 2:05 19 25:33 1:28:43
27. 383 50 MADINA CAUTHEN SIMPSONVILLE SC 12 10:24 33 50:20 29 2:17 23 25:58 1:28:58
28. 246 50 JOLONDA WASHINGTON CHARLOTTE NC 28 13:58 27 49:08 1:32:49
29. 283 53 JODY GREEN CHARLOTTE NC 25 13:19 18 43:16 34 3:04 34 33:26 1:33:03
30. 106 52 SANDRA BOWERS MONROE NC 32 14:57 36 53:24 5 1:00 16 24:43 1:34:03
31. 178 50 MICHELLE KIRBY CONCORD NC 27 13:37 28 49:50 23 1:59 30 31:20 1:36:44
32. 254 50 SHERRI BUTCHER HUNTERSVILLE NC 26 13:23 32 50:18 6 1:02 33 32:43 1:37:25
33. 189 50 ROBIN BURNS CHARLOTTE NC 37 15:53 31 50:17 1:38:59
34. 392 51 PAM LAZUR HUNTERSVILLE NC 21 12:48 37 53:31 33 2:47 32 32:19 1:41:24
35. 39 51 SHARON NOWLIN MOUNT HOLLY NC 39 19:19 35 52:33 1:41:39
36. 94 51 MISSY PARKER CHARLOTTE NC 36 15:43 30 50:08 1:41:45
37. 44 52 MICHELE GRIFFITH HUNTERSVILLE NC 40 24:21 29 50:08 15 1:37 25 26:50 1:42:54
38. 97 54 LISA PALMER CHARLOTTE NC 38 16:46 38 58:43 1:44:14
39. 63 53 ASHLEY GORE MOUNT PLEASANT SC 29 13:59 39 59:50 20 1:48 31 31:58 1:47:33
40. 284 50 JOAN ROBERTS CHARLOTTE NC 11 10:16 40 1:07:26 10 1:18 35 36:50 1:55:49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 30 55 BETH SCHEIMANN SIMPSONVILLE SC 1 5:03 4 36:37 1 0:54 6 21:55 1:04:29
2. 72 59 HEIDI DOVE CHARLOTTE NC 7 9:29 1 33:26 15 2:04 2 20:17 1:05:16
3. 69 57 KAREN HARRELL WAXHAW NC 5 8:33 5 37:23 7 1:32 4 20:51 1:08:18
4. 171 59 JOANY SMITH CHARLOTTE NC 3 7:33 7 40:40 2 0:56 5 20:59 1:10:05
5. 126 56 ANNE SINCLAIR-LARSON CHARLOTTE NC 6 8:49 3 36:27 9 1:42 7 23:30 1:10:27
6. 286 56 JANE HEVEY DAVIDSON NC 2 7:19 8 42:58 3 0:57 3 20:47 1:11:59
7. 109 56 JANET BLANFORD CONCORD NC 4 7:35 6 39:28 4 1:13 9 23:55 1:12:09
8. 442 55 DONNA TOMASELLO CORNELIUS NC 16 12:21 2 35:47 17 2:29 8 23:49 1:14:26
9. 137 59 ROBIN LINK HARRISBURG NC 10 10:09 9 43:19 11 1:47 11 26:05 1:21:18
10. 168 59 BONNIE FORBES SENECA SC 9 10:04 11 45:56 8 1:34 10 25:35 1:23:07
11. 319 57 FELICIA WARD CORNELIUS NC 14 11:39 10 44:10 16 2:24 14 27:47 1:25:58
12. 380 57 HELEN ORLOWSKI HUNTINGTON NY 18 15:59 18 56:36 18 3:00 1 13:33 1:29:07
13. 438 55 JENNIFER BLACKWELDER DENVER NC 8 9:58 14 50:39 13 1:49 12 26:48 1:29:13
14. 202 55 ELLEN KINSER CORNELIUS NC 12 10:52 13 47:17 14 1:52 17 34:16 1:34:16
15. 334 59 MARY GRESHAM ROME GA 15 12:19 12 47:08 12 1:48 18 34:45 1:35:59
16. 287 56 SUZI THORNE MOORESVILLE NC 11 10:18 15 53:17 6 1:23 15 31:47 1:36:44
17. 313 55 SHERRI ALEXANDER CHARLOTTE NC 17 13:01 16 54:37 1:39:50
18. 379 59 ELAINE GITTELMAN HUNTINGTON NY 19 16:31 17 55:38 19 3:54 13 26:59 1:43:01
19. 213 59 MYERLANN HASER HUNTERSVILLE NC 13 10:58 20 1:00:53 10 1:46 19 36:39 1:50:14
20. 12 55 JUANA COLON HUNTERSVILLE NC 20 18:19 19 58:10 1:52:04
21. 5 59 ANDREA TURNER CHARLOTTE NC 21 21:46 21 1:03:17 5 1:22 16 33:37 2:00:00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 247 60 JUDITH MCDONALD CHARLOTTE NC 1 8:48 3 38:46 1 1:00 2 21:25 1:09:57
2. 431 64 RITA PHILLIPS MATTHEWS NC 2 9:33 1 36:32 7 2:20 4 21:54 1:10:18
3. 437 61 LINDA CANTELMI DENVER NC 4 10:12 2 37:48 8 2:25 3 21:52 1:12:16
4. 88 60 SUE LEVIN MIDLAND NC 3 9:40 4 43:17 4 1:45 1 19:54 1:14:35
5. 10 60 MARYANNE PRATT HUNTERSVILLE NC 5 11:42 6 48:00 2 1:11 6 27:00 1:27:52
6. 342 61 SUSAN FURR MIDLAND NC 6 11:47 5 46:36 5 1:48 7 28:00 1:28:09
7. 381 61 CATHY BIANCHI DENVER NC 10 15:38 8 54:52 10 4:45 5 23:35 1:38:49
8. 38 62 MARTY TANYI CLEMMONS NC 9 14:14 7 52:20 3 1:30 8 33:33 1:41:35
9. 393 61 CRIS ANDERSON FAIRVIEW NC 8 13:16 9 56:56 9 3:17 10 38:09 1:51:36
10. 345 61 LOU GALLAGHER CHARLOTTE NC 7 13:10 10 1:06:20 6 2:14 9 35:53 1:57:36
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 240 68 JEAN BRAXTON DAVIDSON NC 1 7:41 1 37:30 1 0:49 1 20:39 1:06:37
2. 37 69 MARY ANN GARDNER WINSTON SALEM NC 2 8:53 2 39:43 2 1:14 2 24:27 1:14:16
3. 200 66 DENISE BLUME ROARING RIVER NC 5 11:33 3 40:20 4 1:29 3 25:53 1:19:14
4. 133 68 RONNIE O'REGAN CHARLOTTE NC 3 10:39 4 42:54 5 2:10 4 29:32 1:25:14
5. 245 65 VIRGINIA EQUI DAVIDSON NC 4 11:23 5 44:06 3 1:22 5 31:17 1:28:07
6. 103 66 EVELYN RUSSELL CHARLOTTE NC 6 15:11 6 1:03:53 1:47:46
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 426 72 NATALIE SONIN CHARLOTTE NC 1 10:38 1 45:28 1 1:29 1 24:37 1:22:11
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank T1 Rank BIKE Rank T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 436 75 ROSEMARY PEREZ MATTHEWS NC 1 19:25 1 51:09 1:47:52
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------