---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 43 41 LORA FOX NASHVILLE TN 21 5:00 0:52 3 27:41 0:48 3 13:53 0:48:12
2. 98 22 HANNAH MORGAN MADISON TN 4 4:15 1:35 5 28:04 1:15 6 14:26 0:49:33
3. 67 23 JANA BREGMAN NASHVILLE TN 6 4:18 2:07 2 27:34 1:32 5 14:09 0:49:37
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 234 47 SALLY CORRIGAN VERSAILLES KY 5 5:03 1:03 4 29:19 0:35 2 14:45 0:50:43
2. 276 44 JILL MERSMAN BURNS TN 12 5:35 1:03 1 28:08 0:53 4 15:18 0:50:55
3. 224 54 LESLIE BICKEL FRANKLIN TN 4 4:48 1:27 2 28:21 0:58 14 17:10 0:52:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2011 Ramblin' Rose Women Only Sprint-Nashville
Centennial Sportsplex- Aquatic Center Nashville, TN 5/15/2011 8:00 am
Directed By Endurance Magazine

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 10 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 15 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 42 12 MARIA BOTHA SPRING HILL TN 1 4:27 1:51 1 31:02 1:00 1 14:31 0:52:49
2. 270 15 NICOLE DEROCHE NASHVILLE TN 2 5:03 1:50 2 34:43 0:39 2 15:14 0:57:28
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 170 19 ALEXANDRIA SLAYDEN MURFREESBORO TN 2 6:35 3:29 1 31:37 1:03 1 19:31 1:02:14
2. 136 16 ANA SALAS FAYETTEVILLE NC 1 6:15 2:08 2 38:01 0:38 2 20:04 1:07:05
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 180 24 MARY KAUFFMAN ATLANTA GA 2 5:28 1:35 2 27:57 0:40 3 15:47 0:51:25
2. 268 23 KATHERINE BROWN BARDWELL KY 1 5:14 1:35 1 27:26 1:46 4 16:07 0:52:06
3. 271 24 EMILY LESTER COLUMBIA TN 3 5:50 1:07 3 28:43 1:05 5 16:50 0:53:33
4. 140 23 MIA SCULLY FAYETTEVILLE NC 5 6:19 1:24 4 33:58 0:28 1 14:56 0:57:03
5. 139 21 MEGAN ROSE FAYETTEVILLE NC 6 6:35 1:12 6 38:54 0:33 2 15:43 1:02:56
6. 260 24 AMANDA BANIK NASHVILLE TN 7 6:51 3:10 5 37:37 0:58 7 18:42 1:07:16
7. 141 23 MARCELLA FLORES FAYETTEVILLE NC 8 8:01 2:12 9 41:33 1:08 6 16:51 1:09:43
8. 212 24 DIANA OLERICH LORETTO TN 9 8:40 2:35 7 39:07 0:44 8 20:51 1:11:54
9. 204 21 RABEKAH SWEENEY MARYVILLE TN 4 5:58 2:26 8 40:20 2:18 9 22:06 1:13:07
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 178 26 ELLEN MINCEY FRANKLIN TN 1 4:02 1:09 2 28:46 1:00 1 15:07 0:50:03
2. 19 27 CARISSA MILLER NASHVILLE TN 3 4:17 1:25 1 28:32 0:55 3 16:42 0:51:49
3. 239 28 AMBER RICO NASHVILLE TN 10 5:58 2:08 4 30:19 0:43 9 17:35 0:56:41
4. 92 29 ASHLEY SCHILLING MURFREESBORO TN 7 5:40 2:23 3 29:51 1:35 8 17:15 0:56:43
5. 157 27 LINDSEY NELSON BRENTWOOD TN 8 5:49 1:50 6 31:40 0:34 7 17:14 0:57:06
6. 240 26 DANIELLE EVANS KNOXVILLE TN 4 4:27 2:16 7 31:59 0:46 11 18:57 0:58:22
7. 255 25 SARAH MATHER NASHVILLE TN 19 6:41 1:57 5 31:22 1:20 6 17:12 0:58:31
8. 183 29 JULIE TRAVIS NASHVILLE TN 25 7:14 1:49 12 36:19 0:53 5 17:11 1:03:26
9. 247 27 LEAH SMOTHERS HARDIN KY 16 6:34 1:32 10 35:35 0:42 13 19:29 1:03:52
10. 269 29 TESSA VANDEGRIFT DUNN NC 22 6:50 1:40 19 39:59 0:36 2 15:09 1:04:11
11. 68 27 CHELSEA PARKER NASHVILLE TN 9 5:49 3:53 9 33:36 1:11 14 20:04 1:04:32
12. 181 26 EMILY CHADWICK NASHVILLE TN 2 4:05 2:13 15 37:48 0:53 16 20:18 1:05:14
13. 246 28 STEPHANIE MEEK SMYRNA TN 12 6:11 3:49 14 37:44 0:45 4 17:10 1:05:37
14. 160 26 TAYLOR HARRINGTON ANTIOCH TN 20 6:43 3:01 13 37:15 1:32 10 18:18 1:06:46
15. 266 29 LORIE KRAUSS COOKEVILLE TN 13 6:15 2:21 8 33:12 0:29 26 24:35 1:06:49
16. 81 25 AMY CHATHAM GOODLETTSVILLE TN 18 6:40 4:51 11 36:03 1:29 19 21:19 1:10:19
17. 50 26 CORRIE WEATHERFORD NASHVILLE TN 23 7:02 2:05 21 41:13 1:31 12 19:13 1:11:02
18. 189 26 EMILY STEPHENS NASHVILLE TN 11 6:08 2:52 17 38:44 1:01 21 22:36 1:11:20
19. 130 25 AMBER WALKER HERMITAGE TN 6 5:04 2:57 18 38:53 0:47 25 24:14 1:11:54
20. 154 28 JAMIE CLAIRE VEASEY NASHVILLE TN 21 6:46 2:52 20 40:04 1:24 23 22:39 1:13:44
21. 123 26 CASEY HITCHCOCK CLARKSVILLE TN 26 7:43 1:12 22 42:02 0:38 24 23:14 1:14:47
22. 106 26 DARA BACON NASHVILLE TN 27 8:06 1:58 24 44:47 0:45 18 21:09 1:16:42
23. 186 28 CASEY PASH NASHVILLE TN 17 6:37 2:59 25 45:39 2:38 17 20:44 1:18:34
24. 167 27 MELISSA LINDSAY NASHVILLE TN 15 6:29 8:11 23 42:52 2:34 22 22:38 1:22:42
25. 207 27 CAITLYN CLEARY NASHVILLE TN 5 4:49 3:12 26 48:00 0:49 27 28:15 1:25:04
26. 254 27 CHRISTY BRYAN BRENTWOOD TN 14 6:24 2:50 27 55:12 0:49 15 20:06 1:25:19
27. 151 27 BONNIE VOORHIS NASHVILLE TN 24 7:12 20:23 16 38:44 1:02 20 22:35 1:29:55
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 229 30 AMANDA SHADOWENS NASHVILLE TN 4 5:47 1:49 2 30:31 1:14 3 16:11 0:55:30
2. 14 33 ERIKA PETERSON PENSACOLA FL 2 5:18 1:14 1 30:28 1:00 11 18:22 0:56:21
3. 253 30 CHANNEL LEMON CLARKSVILLE TN 11 6:32 1:52 9 33:15 1:30 2 15:23 0:58:30
4. 172 30 RANDIANNE SEARS COLUMBIA TN 13 6:51 2:22 3 31:51 0:55 7 17:25 0:59:22
5. 161 30 SHANNON LONGORIA CLARKSVILLE TN 1 4:50 3:12 15 35:51 0:39 1 15:13 0:59:44
6. 4 31 JESSICA BLISS NASHVILLE TN 19 7:26 3:48 6 32:36 0:54 6 17:13 1:01:54
7. 164 34 KELLY RANDALL BRENTWOOD TN 10 6:25 3:43 8 32:58 1:43 5 17:09 1:01:56
8. 215 34 ROBIN EVANS FRANKLIN TN 7 5:58 1:45 14 35:43 0:30 10 18:18 1:02:12
9. 238 31 LACY BLACKWELL FRANKLIN TN 23 7:53 3:22 4 31:54 0:56 12 18:29 1:02:32
10. 173 32 JENNIFER MORRISON SPRING HILL TN 21 7:31 2:58 11 34:13 0:31 8 17:35 1:02:46
11. 237 33 KIM ROBERTS NASHVILLE TN 25 8:02 3:27 5 31:54 0:57 13 18:29 1:02:48
12. 193 30 CHRISTINE OLIVER FRANKLIN TN 24 8:02 3:56 7 32:55 1:39 4 16:35 1:03:04
13. 257 32 LAURA BALL FRANKLIN TN 6 5:53 3:03 12 34:52 1:11 17 21:33 1:06:30
14. 89 34 KELI ALVAREZ LAWRENCEBURG TN 12 6:49 1:57 16 36:58 0:34 16 20:18 1:06:34
15. 144 30 AMANDA MOON FRANKLIN TN 5 5:50 1:16 10 33:59 1:11 22 24:20 1:06:35
16. 205 30 SARA SPENCER NASHVILLE TN 9 6:18 3:35 13 35:26 1:35 15 19:56 1:06:48
17. 137 30 SARA YON FAYETTEVILLE NC 30 11:02 1:46 19 38:40 0:42 9 17:45 1:09:54
18. 249 32 CHRISTA MORGAN SMYRNA TN 18 7:20 4:23 21 39:50 1:54 14 18:56 1:12:21
19. 10 34 NICOLE CLAY CLARKSVILLE TN 8 6:12 2:54 18 38:13 0:56 26 24:50 1:13:03
20. 168 34 SARA HYLTON ANTIOCH TN 16 7:01 4:31 17 37:13 2:28 25 24:48 1:15:59
21. 241 33 KRISTI MCNARON FRANKLIN TN 20 7:30 2:18 23 40:07 0:51 27 25:39 1:16:24
22. 256 31 MISTY COCHRAN NASHVILLE TN 14 6:52 3:05 22 39:57 0:50 29 26:09 1:16:52
23. 25 31 NANCY HILL SPRING HILL TN 15 6:54 4:02 24 43:01 1:49 21 23:20 1:19:03
24. 171 34 KIMBERLY RUIZ LAWRENCEBURG TN 26 8:19 4:54 20 38:54 3:49 24 24:38 1:20:33
25. 244 31 LORI EALEY HENDERSONVILLE TN 17 7:04 3:01 26 48:03 4:13 18 22:24 1:24:42
26. 147 32 LINDSAY BRANSFORD GALLATIN TN 29 9:56 4:04 27 49:19 1:05 19 22:33 1:26:55
27. 129 33 AMANDA SCOTT GOODLETTSVILLE TN 22 7:40 2:46 25 47:49 2:11 30 27:35 1:28:00
28. 75 31 CARRIE SCHWICKARDT NASHVILLE TN 28 9:07 3:44 29 51:20 2:32 23 24:24 1:31:05
29. 243 30 ASHLEY SMARTT HENDERSONVILLE TN 3 5:36 14:45 28 50:45 1:31 20 22:59 1:35:35
30. 28 34 RHONDA WERNER UTICA KY 27 8:31 4:22 30 1:02:27 1:32 28 25:44 1:42:34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 103 36 ALISON SCOTT SPRING HILL TN 29 6:13 1:11 2 28:53 0:32 7 15:13 0:52:01
2. 176 38 MICHELLE LANGAN SPRING HILL TN 34 6:40 1:09 1 28:12 0:26 8 15:41 0:52:05
3. 101 37 SHAUNA SHEEHAN BRENTWOOD TN 3 4:28 1:57 7 30:41 1:32 3 14:50 0:53:25
4. 115 35 SAMANTHA SELLERS SPRING HILL TN 15 5:47 1:57 5 30:32 0:53 4 14:51 0:53:59
5. 263 35 MAHLON HELLMAN HENDERSONVILLE TN 31 6:36 1:28 15 32:21 0:42 1 13:14 0:54:18
6. 126 39 KATE DOYLE FRANKLIN TN 5 4:50 1:59 8 31:26 0:33 12 16:07 0:54:54
7. 232 37 JENNIFER MCMURRAY MURFREESBORO TN 20 5:58 1:42 4 29:47 1:04 19 17:41 0:56:10
8. 267 35 CERINA CRAIG COOKEVILLE TN 24 6:03 2:03 9 31:27 0:41 11 16:03 0:56:15
9. 40 35 ANNA BRAWDERS SPRING HILL TN 28 6:13 1:22 6 30:38 0:41 17 17:39 0:56:31
10. 213 38 MARCYA BOVE FRANKLIN TN 30 6:15 1:56 14 32:12 1:03 5 15:09 0:56:32
11. 64 35 MARY KATHERINE ROOKER NASHVILLE TN 33 6:40 2:05 3 29:36 1:20 20 17:43 0:57:22
12. 264 35 JENNIFER COLE FRANKLIN TN 4 4:43 2:22 12 31:43 0:57 23 17:57 0:57:40
13. 117 38 ELIZABETH RUSTICI BRENTWOOD TN 6 4:50 2:35 16 32:55 0:39 13 16:52 0:57:49
14. 69 37 CHERIE PILLIOD NASHVILLE TN 25 6:06 1:21 11 31:35 1:01 22 17:55 0:57:57
15. 194 36 KRISTEN BRADY FRANKLIN TN 17 5:54 2:20 20 33:51 0:49 10 15:44 0:58:37
16. 223 37 ELIZABETH HAARBERG FRANKLIN TN 19 5:58 2:20 13 31:52 1:22 18 17:40 0:59:09
17. 41 37 TERRY WALKER NASHVILLE TN 12 5:25 2:02 10 31:35 1:11 33 19:06 0:59:17
18. 22 39 JILL HOLLOWAY JACKSON TN 22 6:02 1:23 17 33:13 1:38 14 17:03 0:59:18
19. 55 37 ERIN PRYOR NOLENSVILLE TN 11 5:18 4:06 26 34:55 0:49 6 15:11 1:00:17
20. 163 39 JANINE BELOTE ASHLAND CITY TN 26 6:10 2:57 19 33:28 0:34 21 17:49 1:00:56
21. 33 38 ANNE HORN FRANKLIN TN 36 6:46 3:01 25 34:49 0:54 9 15:44 1:01:11
22. 155 36 REBECCA HOLMES BRENTWOOD TN 18 5:56 2:11 23 34:44 0:37 25 18:00 1:01:25
23. 231 39 GRETCHEN LOWE BRENTWOOD TN 7 4:53 2:35 24 34:46 1:15 28 18:21 1:01:48
24. 236 37 MARSHA OSBORN CLEVELAND TN 1 4:14 2:38 21 34:01 1:09 39 20:38 1:02:37
25. 122 38 KELLY PARISH NASHVILLE TN 2 4:22 2:32 18 33:26 0:54 43 21:50 1:03:01
26. 218 35 JULIE HENDRICK HENDERSONVILLE TN 48 8:46 2:34 22 34:12 1:36 16 17:34 1:04:40
27. 200 38 ALLYSON FITZSIMONS NOLENSVILLE TN 37 7:10 2:04 31 36:18 0:52 31 18:36 1:04:57
28. 72 35 JESSICA BURK THOMPSONS STATION TN 21 6:00 3:20 33 36:19 1:07 29 18:29 1:05:12
29. 32 37 STACY WAGGONER BRENTWOOD TN 40 7:45 1:36 30 36:09 1:47 27 18:13 1:05:27
30. 114 36 ANDREA MCGRATH SPRING HILL TN 9 5:16 2:21 41 38:58 0:46 30 18:34 1:05:53
31. 265 39 CHRISTINA SCOTT FRANKLIN TN 13 5:43 3:13 32 36:19 1:03 35 19:53 1:06:09
32. 3 36 ANNE-MARIE FARMER NASHVILLE TN 41 7:57 3:07 36 37:19 0:43 15 17:14 1:06:17
33. 37 35 DAPHNE DAVIS NASHVILLE TN 32 6:36 2:38 28 35:58 0:44 37 20:26 1:06:19
34. 54 36 CHRISTY STAGGS NASHVILLE TN 23 6:02 3:19 40 38:42 0:29 24 17:58 1:06:28
35. 252 39 REBECCA STEIN CHATTANOOGA TN 35 6:41 2:19 27 35:42 2:10 40 20:51 1:07:41
36. 93 35 ELIZABETH PIETRZAK NASHVILLE TN 10 5:16 1:53 38 37:46 1:57 41 21:27 1:08:17
37. 116 35 KATRINA WOODARD NASHVILLE TN 47 8:42 3:01 34 36:42 1:16 32 18:54 1:08:34
38. 149 38 KRISTEN STENSON NASHVILLE TN 38 7:20 4:05 29 36:00 1:05 38 20:29 1:08:57
39. 225 39 JULIE FISCHER DALTON GA 8 5:05 2:44 35 36:58 1:19 45 23:36 1:09:41
40. 179 35 NATALIE CAMPO NASHVILLE TN 14 5:45 3:08 43 39:52 0:51 36 20:08 1:09:43
41. 150 35 JULIE WHALEY SPRING HILL TN 16 5:48 3:33 44 41:35 1:28 26 18:09 1:10:31
42. 222 36 JENNIFER ARRINGTON FRANKLIN TN 27 6:11 2:50 37 37:26 1:10 44 23:32 1:11:06
43. 102 39 HEATHER GOETZ SPRING HILL TN 45 8:28 2:21 42 38:59 1:05 42 21:29 1:12:20
44. 2 38 JULIE MATHES NASHVILLE TN 39 7:20 3:40 39 38:23 0:58 46 23:40 1:13:59
45. 73 36 ERIN SEAY NASHVILLE TN 49 10:05 1:55 48 47:30 1:22 2 13:57 1:14:47
46. 131 35 TIFFANIE WRIGHT NASHVILLE TN 50 12:02 2:47 45 41:48 1:46 34 19:35 1:17:56
47. 201 38 LORI COLLINS NASHVILLE TN 46 8:28 3:26 47 45:48 1:01 47 23:53 1:22:35
48. 121 35 WENDY WOODALL NASHVILLE TN 44 8:14 3:36 46 44:04 1:40 49 25:52 1:23:25
49. 65 39 AMY MOORE ETHRIDGE TN 51 12:24 4:25 49 50:51 1:37 48 25:15 1:34:30
50. 174 36 SAMANTHA D'ANNA MADISON TN 42 8:00 5:16 50 53:51 1:39 50 26:39 1:35:23
51. 109 35 BETH WILLIAMS SMYRNA TN 43 8:14 7:16
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 127 41 JULIANNA WALLER-SWIEBEL PORTLAND TN 10 6:02 0:55 3 31:07 1:01 3 15:34 0:54:37
2. 135 41 VIVIANA PAREDES FAYETTEVILLE NC 14 6:24 2:03 5 31:13 0:41 4 15:58 0:56:17
3. 99 44 LAURA LADD NASHVILLE TN 2 5:04 3:58 4 31:07 0:52 9 17:30 0:58:30
4. 59 42 KRISTINE MYLLS BRENTWOOD TN 6 5:41 1:34 1 30:00 1:44 18 19:44 0:58:41
5. 248 40 RENEE ATKINS FRANKLIN TN 19 6:39 3:12 2 30:49 0:45 10 17:33 0:58:56
6. 58 41 SHANNON DUNCAN BRENTWOOD TN 3 5:07 3:00 6 31:34 0:46 16 19:04 0:59:29
7. 133 42 KIMBERLY GILCHRIST JACKSON TN 7 5:42 1:30 7 32:16 1:13 20 20:32 1:01:10
8. 272 42 LISA YARNES NASHVILLE TN 31 7:48 3:21 24 37:11 2:22 1 11:16 1:01:57
9. 71 40 SHARON BROWNING FRANKLIN TN 1 4:32 1:41 8 32:47 1:35 28 22:02 1:02:36
10. 118 42 MEREDITH HOUSEL SPRING HILL TN 4 5:14 1:41 11 33:52 1:19 21 20:34 1:02:39
11. 148 41 JENNIFER BALDOCK NASHVILLE TN 22 7:05 1:13 13 34:16 1:10 15 19:01 1:02:43
12. 211 41 CINDY STEVENSON CHATTANOOGA TN 21 6:59 1:58 17 34:32 1:55 8 17:25 1:02:47
13. 96 41 STACIE PAGE COLLEGE GROVE TN 15 6:25 3:12 19 35:24 0:45 5 17:12 1:02:55
14. 8 42 REBECCA BURCHAM NASHVILLE TN 16 6:31 1:45 14 34:22 0:57 17 19:40 1:03:13
15. 233 40 MELONY SHEMBERGER CLARKSVILLE TN 40 8:50 1:56 21 35:38 0:48 7 17:15 1:04:25
16. 184 43 CHRISTINE JACKSON GREENEVILLE TN 34 8:01 2:55 10 33:31 1:59 11 18:05 1:04:29
17. 259 43 DONNA PARKER NASHVILLE TN 27 7:24 1:29 9 32:56 1:20 24 21:37 1:04:44
18. 84 42 KEELA DEMENT NASHVILLE TN 5 5:39 2:02 22 35:42 0:46 23 21:24 1:05:31
19. 124 41 LAUREL GRIFFIN FRANKLIN TN 11 6:07 1:55 25 37:51 1:31 12 18:21 1:05:44
20. 77 43 CHARLIE CAMPBELL NASHVILLE TN 13 6:20 1:56 23 36:11 2:33 22 21:23 1:08:20
21. 177 42 CAROLYN AUDY HENDERSONVILLE TN 23 7:05 3:09 26 37:57 1:47 14 18:48 1:08:44
22. 53 40 WENDY MILES FRANKLIN TN 29 7:39 2:23 16 34:31 2:38 25 21:54 1:09:03
23. 7 42 AMY COTTA FRANKLIN TN 30 7:42 1:53 12 34:01 1:30 31 24:23 1:09:27
24. 24 42 KAREN PUTNAM HERMITAGE TN 20 6:41 2:55 15 34:27 0:51 35 25:51 1:10:43
25. 145 42 LAURA COUGHLIN FRANKLIN TN 33 7:52 3:13 30 41:35 1:05 6 17:13 1:10:56
26. 20 44 MELANIE DAVIS HENDERSONVILLE TN 24 7:07 3:03 33 42:43 1:33 13 18:36 1:13:00
27. 242 42 SUZANNE CRENSHAW FRANKLIN TN 9 5:58 2:37 41 49:45 0:52 2 15:15 1:14:24
28. 192 40 WENDY BREWTON SODDY DAISY TN 37 8:31 2:24 29 40:21 1:30 27 21:57 1:14:42
29. 57 43 JULIE WHITTINGTON HENDERSONVILLE TN 36 8:03 3:16 31 42:23 1:07 19 20:26 1:15:13
30. 61 41 TERESA KEFFER FRANKLIN TN 8 5:50 10:52 18 34:37 2:33 26 21:57 1:15:48
31. 190 42 MICHELLE MCGUIRE FRANKLIN TN 26 7:21 2:50 34 43:12 0:56 29 23:12 1:17:29
32. 27 40 ELIZABETH GOODWIN HUNTSVILLE AL 17 6:35 2:24 32 42:28 1:24 33 25:07 1:17:56
33. 185 41 MELISSA DONNELLY GREENEVILLE TN 39 8:44 2:52 28 39:38 2:22 38 26:52 1:20:26
34. 125 43 SANDY STOKES FRANKLIN TN 12 6:09 2:33 35 43:14 1:40 39 27:19 1:20:52
35. 9 44 KIMBERLY HENNIG FRANKLIN TN 38 8:32 1:58 37 45:25 0:50 36 26:09 1:22:51
36. 258 42 RACHEL MCARTHUR LAGRANGE GA 35 8:02 3:30 38 45:25 1:50 32 24:56 1:23:41
37. 30 40 SHAWN RITTERSPACHER HERMITAGE TN 28 7:33 3:17 36 43:18 1:24 40 29:54 1:25:24
38. 146 40 LISA WASHBURN FRANKLIN TN 42 10:43 3:29 39 45:43 2:12 30 24:08 1:26:12
39. 250 40 AMY TIDWELL LAWRENCEBURG TN 41 9:39 3:13 40 47:56 1:32 37 26:46 1:29:05
40. 66 44 LORRE ECK ETHRIDGE TN 44 12:07 4:25 42 50:50 1:37 34 25:13 1:34:09
41. 210 42 SHARI LACY FRANKLIN TN 25 7:20 2:23 44 52:57 1:17 42 30:56 1:34:50
42. 47 43 VALERIE FOWLER NASHVILLE TN 43 11:48 7:40 43 52:07 1:43 41 30:37 1:43:53
43. 132 42 LAINE ARGO CORDOVA TN 32 7:50 2:34 20 35:29 1:01
44. 56 41 SANDRA LONG SPRINGFIELD TN 18 6:36 2:48 27 39:35 1:07
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 49 49 SUZANNE DEMIRJIAN OLD HICKORY TN 1 4:40 1:50 3 32:09 1:45 9 17:48 0:58:10
2. 100 48 MARCI THARAN BRENTWOOD TN 20 7:49 2:03 4 32:34 0:53 1 15:45 0:59:01
3. 95 47 KELLY POSEY MURFREESBORO TN 14 7:10 2:53 2 32:00 1:11 2 16:01 0:59:14
4. 23 45 AMY MESECHER HUMBOLDT TN 7 6:24 1:13 5 32:48 1:40 11 17:59 1:00:03
5. 26 48 SANDY COOMER BRENTWOOD TN 15 7:20 2:57 1 31:40 1:00 7 17:35 1:00:30
6. 63 46 BETSY PIERPAOLI GALLATIN TN 4 5:52 2:03 7 34:59 0:45 8 17:37 1:01:15
7. 277 49 KATHY HOBBS DICKSON TN 13 7:08 -Time 30 1:04:34 0:38 4 16:59 1:01:27
8. 87 46 LINDA WOOLEY WHITE HOUSE TN 6 6:22 3:34 11 35:20 1:08 3 16:22 1:02:45
9. 203 46 RHONDA SWEENEY MARYVILLE TN 8 6:31 2:00 9 35:06 0:43 12 19:12 1:03:32
10. 245 47 LAURA MILLS FRANKLIN TN 2 4:46 1:44 17 38:14 0:47 15 19:47 1:05:16
11. 120 46 DAWN SHONE ASHLAND CITY TN 19 7:43 1:58 13 35:42 1:06 14 19:42 1:06:09
12. 70 48 JO HARDY MOUNT JULIET TN 27 9:38 4:31 6 33:22 1:53 5 17:14 1:06:36
13. 273 49 MARY SIEMEN SPRINGHILL TN 3 5:39 2:45 16 37:35 0:43 16 20:07 1:06:46
14. 175 47 SHAWN WALKER HENDERSONVILLE TN 11 7:00 2:49 12 35:30 0:46 20 20:54 1:06:57
15. 86 47 CHERYL RESHA GOODLETTSVILLE TN 21 7:57 2:33 8 35:03 1:07 18 20:29 1:07:08
16. 18 46 KRISTINE MCCUSKER MURFREESBORO TN 23 8:28 2:25 18 38:39 0:40 13 19:42 1:09:52
17. 46 45 ASHLEY WOODS BRENTWOOD TN 16 7:21 4:08 19 39:29 1:59 6 17:21 1:10:16
18. 94 45 JENNIFER STONE NASHVILLE TN 22 8:03 5:26 15 37:12 3:14 10 17:52 1:11:45
19. 51 47 JULI CLENDENIN FRANKLIN TN 26 9:38 2:05 14 36:39 3:00 19 20:30 1:11:49
20. 107 46 KENDALL HINOTE NASHVILLE TN 10 6:48 3:51 20 39:32 1:20 21 21:43 1:13:12
21. 16 49 LINDA WORNELL FRANKLIN TN 17 7:27 3:22 10 35:14 2:38 26 26:41 1:15:20
22. 62 48 KRIS MUMFORD NASHVILLE TN 5 6:20 3:47 21 39:41 1:25 25 25:10 1:16:22
23. 52 45 KAREN BEECH MADISON AL 12 7:06 3:43 26 41:29 1:07 22 23:01 1:16:26
24. 187 46 TERESA RANDOLPH SPRINGFIELD TN 28 12:37 1:47 24 40:50 1:33 17 20:21 1:17:07
25. 29 46 CARIN WILSON COLLEGE GROVE TN 18 7:36 3:17 28 43:42 0:49 24 23:24 1:18:46
26. 230 47 ANGI BROWN GREENEVILLE TN 25 9:26 3:35 22 39:48 1:16 27 26:47 1:20:51
27. 15 46 ELIZABETH TOWNLEY MOLINO FL 29 15:19 2:48 23 40:16 1:11 23 23:10 1:22:42
28. 251 45 POLLY GREGORY NASHVILLE TN 24 8:49 3:57 27 41:39 2:42 28 27:45 1:24:51
29. 91 47 PERI KRICHBAUM SPRING HILL TN 9 6:34 2:24 29 44:18 2:57 29 32:25 1:28:37
30. 83 48 SHERRI HEILEMAN FRANKLIN TN 3:26 25 41:01 1:01
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 38 52 JUDY ABERG FRANKLIN TN 2 5:43 0:52 1 28:33 0:48 2 17:08 0:53:01
2. 262 53 ANA BIRCHER NASHVILLE TN 1 5:19 1:17 6 34:16 0:53 8 19:22 1:01:04
3. 39 53 SUSAN SETTLE HENDERSONVILLE TN 12 8:46 3:31 3 33:03 1:00 1 16:21 1:02:39
4. 221 50 SUSAN MAITLAND NASHVILLE TN 4 5:48 2:22 4 33:37 1:41 10 20:47 1:04:13
5. 152 50 CATHERINE BINHLAM FRANKLIN TN 11 8:19 2:39 5 33:41 1:46 7 19:22 1:05:44
6. 80 50 CINDY CHATHAM GOODLETTSVILLE TN 8 6:50 4:52 2 30:17 7:12 5 19:03 1:08:12
7. 90 53 ALICE JOHNSON NASHVILLE TN 5 6:09 3:52 8 38:18 1:33 4 18:45 1:08:36
8. 165 52 AGENIA CLARK BRENTWOOD TN 14 11:27 3:42 7 34:48 1:24 3 18:32 1:09:52
9. 48 54 CINDY PERLING NASHVILLE TN 13 8:49 3:05 12 42:48 1:57 6 19:19 1:15:56
10. 219 53 BETH TODD NASHVILLE TN 6 6:13 1:39 10 42:22 2:39 13 25:39 1:18:31
11. 182 51 PAULA MANSFIELD MURFREESBORO TN 3 5:43 4:07 14 45:51 2:24 9 20:44 1:18:47
12. 274 54 CAROLYN LEE NASHVILLE TN 9 7:52 5:20 11 42:36 2:19 11 21:37 1:19:42
13. 275 51 KIMBERLY PAYNE NASHVILLE TN 7 6:29 4:31 9 39:32 2:12 14 28:11 1:20:54
14. 105 52 TARI HUGHES NASHVILLE TN 10 8:14 4:04 13 45:05 1:27 12 24:56 1:23:45
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 235 55 BEVERLY PURVIS HERMITAGE TN 5 8:13 3:03 1 32:20 2:00 1 16:17 1:01:52
2. 82 56 BONNIE MILLER-MCLEMORE BRENTWOOD TN 2 5:32 3:52 2 32:58 2:02 3 17:53 1:02:15
3. 76 55 DEANNA MCCARTHY THOMPSONS STATION TN 3 6:28 1:35 3 34:47 1:31 6 24:39 1:08:57
4. 97 58 DEBBIE MORGAN MADISON TN 1 5:30 3:54 5 39:43 1:34 5 20:18 1:10:57
5. 166 55 SHEILA VENABLE FRANKLIN TN 6 10:30 5:07 4 36:50 0:52 4 19:29 1:12:47
6. 5 59 JENNIFER KIMBALL NASHVILLE TN 4 6:52 3:12 6 48:28 1:16 2 17:32 1:17:17
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 188 61 ORLENE RIGGS LAWRENCEBURG TN 3 10:13 3:52 1 35:25 0:53 2 22:45 1:13:05
2. 13 60 SUSAN WOODS BRENTWOOD TN 2 8:14 2:42 2 35:44 1:56 4 25:27 1:14:01
3. 21 60 DORISANN BRANDT SPARTANBURG SC 1 6:11 5:12 3 38:18 1:34 5 28:22 1:19:35
4. 12 62 PATRICIA WRIGHT FRANKLIN TN 4 10:44 5:39 4 39:59 2:02 1 21:34 1:19:56
5. 45 64 CAROL ROLFES SPRING HILL TN 5 11:29 4:14 5 50:35 2:35 3 22:46 1:31:37
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 261 67 LAURA ROBERTS NASHVILLE TN 1 8:35 3:35 1 41:48 1:25 1 28:27 1:23:48
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------