---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 277 29 CRYSTAL PERKINS CHARLOTTE NC 8 3:31 0:53 3 24:06 0:42 1 12:56 0:42:05
2. 319 24 ASHETON BROWN CHARLOTTE NC 6 3:14 1:23 9 26:53 0:31 5 14:08 0:46:07
3. 32 45 LAURA SCIEPKO WAXHAW NC 98 5:41 0:39 8 26:53 0:42 2 13:38 0:47:30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 21 46 KELLY ARWOOD CLOVER SC 16 4:46 1:26 5 28:23 0:41 2 16:01 0:51:15
2. 222 43 HELEN CODD WILMINGTON NC 29 5:16 0:33 4 28:17 0:42 5 16:38 0:51:23
3. 165 42 JENNIFER FETTER FORT MILL SC 4 4:06 1:33 2 27:23 1:11 18 17:58 0:52:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
Ramblin' Rose Women Only Sprint- Rock Hill
Rock Hill , SC 7/14/2013 8:00 am
Directed By Endurance Magazine

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 280 12 CASSIE LOJKO CHARLOTTE NC 4 4:45 1:00 1 32:23 1:15 6 21:52 1:01:13
2. 36 11 ABIGAIL DECANN CHARLOTTE NC 1 4:04 1:43 3 39:18 0:59 3 19:47 1:05:49
3. 281 10 MADISON LOJKO CHARLOTTE NC 5 6:09 1:47 4 40:12 1:02 2 18:17 1:07:25
4. 28 10 EMMA MARKLAND ROSWELL GA 3 4:27 1:24 5 40:31 0:40 5 20:46 1:07:47
5. 9 10 ADA SADOWSKI CHARLOTTE NC 6 6:27 2:41 2 38:59 1:29 4 20:43 1:10:17
6. 317 10 KYLIE YODER MATTHEWS NC 2 4:22 5:37 7 41:53 2:12 1 16:58 1:11:00
7. 139 10 COURTNEY LILES WAXHAW NC 7 7:16 4:22 6 41:11 1:17 7 24:42 1:18:46
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 155 15 KATHARINE BURKART CHARLOTTE NC 1 3:48 0:50 1 35:21 0:36 4 19:28 1:00:01
2. 283 13 DELANEY CARLISLE GREENVILLE SC 2 3:56 2:37 2 38:50 0:55 2 18:26 1:04:42
3. 249 15 EMILY ROTH WAXHAW NC 3 6:09 1:55 5 40:13 1:26 1 18:07 1:07:48
4. 230 15 KYRA OSTROVSKY COLUMBIA SC 5 7:06 2:08 4 39:38 1:15 3 18:34 1:08:39
5. 153 13 AIMEE ASHER CHARLOTTE SC 4 6:12 2:47 3 39:22 1:09 5 30:55 1:20:23
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 24 19 HALEY SHEAFOR CORNELIUS NC 2 2:56 1:03 3 28:21 0:29 2 17:45 0:50:32
2. 25 19 TIRION SHEAFOR CORNELIUS NC 1 2:55 1:06 2 28:21 0:29 4 18:38 0:51:28
3. 314 19 RACHEL WALTERS CHARLOTTE NC 4 4:27 1:38 6 35:00 1:01 1 16:20 0:58:24
4. 315 19 REBECCA TURNER CHARLOTTE NC 3 3:14 1:04 4 28:45 0:45 6 26:47 1:00:32
5. 55 16 ERIN DANIELS CHARLOTTE NC 7 6:48 1:40 7 38:35 0:27 3 18:03 1:05:31
6. 252 19 PRISCILLA NOBLES TOWNSVILLE NC 6 6:08 1:42 5 34:23 1:01 5 23:17 1:06:29
7. 267 18 MEGAN ADAMS ROCK HILL SC 5 5:42 5:31 8 41:03 2:43 7 29:50 1:24:47
301 17 MEGAN PETRUSO CHARLOTTE NC 8 14:07 1:33 1 19:56 1:00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 166 20 HANNAH JOHNSON WAXHAW NC 3 4:16 1:34 2 29:51 0:39 1 13:42 0:50:00
2. 271 23 HOLLY PETRUSO CHARLOTTE NC 5 5:36 1:13 1 28:20 0:57 2 17:17 0:53:21
3. 311 23 MELISSA HAUG CHARLOTTE NC 1 2:36 1:46 4 35:33 0:47 3 17:26 0:58:05
4. 238 20 MARIE HUEGEL BLYTHEWOOD SC 2 3:20 1:30 3 32:38 0:27 5 20:28 0:58:21
5. 320 23 TARA WHALEY MARSHVILLE NC 6 6:44 2:05 5 35:51 0:37 4 17:49 1:03:04
6. 306 23 MALLORY CASERIO MONROE NC 7 7:11 2:38 6 45:50 1:03 6 25:19 1:22:00
7. 232 22 SARAH GODBEY CHARLOTTE NC 4 5:20 4:56 7 57:16 1:34 7 35:39 1:44:44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 263 29 LINDSAY CARUTHERS CHARLOTTE NC 1 3:36 0:59 2 27:56 0:56 1 15:13 0:48:38
2. 115 28 ELIZABETH GRINER GREENSBORO NC 7 5:15 1:09 1 27:07 0:54 3 16:56 0:51:20
3. 95 28 SIMONE RUKAJINA DEVIDOVGROD MOORESVILLE NC 2 3:58 0:59 4 30:30 0:49 4 17:03 0:53:17
4. 270 29 DETRA EULAND CHARLOTTE NC 20 8:20 1:51 3 28:38 1:07 2 16:55 0:56:50
5. 309 28 CHRISTINA CLEMENT CHARLOTTE NC 3 4:44 1:27 9 34:19 0:44 13 20:38 1:01:50
6. 116 27 ANN CULLON CHARLOTTE NC 18 7:40 1:18 5 32:22 1:08 8 20:10 1:02:36
7. 290 25 ALISON HEGE CHARLOTTE NC 21 8:27 2:26 6 32:27 0:57 5 19:11 1:03:27
8. 142 29 HANNAH CRAWFORD YORK SC 19 7:44 1:59 8 34:12 0:36 9 20:11 1:04:40
9. 254 27 AMANDA HOVIS GASTONIA NC 14 6:31 1:24 10 35:31 1:05 11 20:20 1:04:50
10. 326 25 KAYLA HUCKS SPARTANBURG SC 15 6:37 2:25 7 32:53 0:58 17 22:01 1:04:52
11. 185 29 RACHEL ROESCH EASLEY SC 5 4:50 1:55 12 37:00 0:51 18 22:13 1:06:47
12. 84 26 VICTORIA OWENS CHARLOTTE NC 4 4:50 1:55 11 36:41 1:18 19 23:09 1:07:51
13. 182 29 KATHERINE CRAWFORD LANCASTER SC 9 5:30 1:41 16 39:09 1:09 14 20:41 1:08:09
14. 186 27 LAURA ST. PETER EASLEY SC 16 6:49 1:49 19 40:02 0:51 6 19:23 1:08:53
15. 68 27 JOAN PHARR CHAPEL HILL NC 11 5:55 2:33 14 38:37 0:55 15 21:00 1:08:59
16. 175 27 CATHERINE MARTIN ROCK HILL SC 13 6:10 3:03 15 38:46 1:21 12 20:36 1:09:54
17. 257 27 MEREDITH CLEVELAND MT. HOLLY NC 17 7:39 2:28 18 39:50 0:50 10 20:13 1:10:57
18. 29 28 TERRI RICHARDSON GASTONIA NC 23 9:20 2:29 13 38:07 0:53 7 20:09 1:10:57
19. 183 27 LAURA CRAWFORD LANCSATER SC 8 5:28 2:46 17 39:42 1:27 21 23:47 1:13:09
20. 299 28 KRISTEN MILLER CHARLOTTE NC 10 5:55 1:55 20 40:46 1:04 20 23:37 1:13:15
21. 136 26 WHITNEY WILLIAMS LANCASTER SC 12 6:04 2:44 21 45:04 0:43 16 21:44 1:16:17
22. 297 26 SHANNON SMITH CINCINNATI OH 22 8:51 4:11 22 49:14 1:10 23 28:48 1:32:11
23. 38 28 AMY JACKMAN ROCK HILL SC 24 10:50 3:14 23 50:33 1:15 22 27:30 1:33:20
24. 231 25 CHELSEA GODBEY CHARLOTTE NC 6 5:02 4:55 24 57:17 1:35 24 35:40 1:44:27
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 105 33 LORI GLASCO FORT MILL SC 1 3:10 0:56 3 28:39 0:33 3 15:38 0:48:54
2. 129 32 MICHELLE PERNO FORT MILL SC 3 4:06 1:03 2 26:42 0:59 7 17:01 0:49:49
3. 172 32 KRISTIE BRINKLEY CHARLOTTE NC 11 5:05 1:16 1 26:21 1:27 5 15:56 0:50:03
4. 168 30 JILL WALIGORA SAINT JOHNS FL 4 4:07 1:15 7 30:50 0:33 8 17:03 0:53:46
5. 331 30 JULIE EVANS ACWORTH GA 7 4:31 2:46 4 29:13 2:11 1 15:22 0:54:01
6. 260 34 KRISTIE MAGNUSKI BOILING SPRINGS SC 12 5:16 1:53 9 31:32 0:41 2 15:32 0:54:52
7. 330 34 JESSICA HARGIS CHARLOTTE NC 2 3:55 1:21 6 30:01 0:36 13 19:24 0:55:15
8. 227 31 KILBI BRANCH LEXINGTON SC 6 4:26 1:06 10 32:08 0:43 9 17:22 0:55:43
9. 225 33 SARAH PRESTON CARY NC 5 4:23 1:45 13 33:45 0:32 4 15:43 0:56:06
10. 167 33 JENNIFER CUSTER VAN WERT OH 18 5:50 1:49 8 31:05 0:49 11 19:08 0:58:38
11. 324 33 AMBER HEINE WAXHAW NC 14 5:29 1:53 22 38:10 0:45 6 16:19 1:02:34
12. 104 34 KAREN NEEDLE AUTRY STEDMAN NC 21 6:06 2:09 12 33:14 1:08 15 20:07 1:02:42
13. 286 33 BARBARA HUSSEY CONCORD NC 13 5:22 2:33 17 35:12 0:38 14 19:24 1:03:07
14. 312 30 NATALIE COSTELLO FORT MILL SC 10 5:00 1:55 19 36:19 0:54 12 19:19 1:03:25
15. 261 30 JESSICA HARRIS CHARLOTTE NC 20 6:02 1:46 11 33:12 1:40 17 21:02 1:03:41
16. 180 32 TIFFANY PETTIT FORT MILL SC 9 4:44 1:39 16 34:36 1:00 20 23:43 1:05:39
17. 302 34 LIZZIE SCHRAMM FORT MILL SC 19 5:52 2:28 26 40:20 0:51 10 17:47 1:07:16
18. 256 30 MOLLY HAMILTON CHARLOTTE NC 30 8:38 1:34 5 30:01 1:59 27 26:42 1:08:51
19. 43 31 SIMONE HENDRICKSON CHARLOTTE NC 24 6:46 2:52 20 36:59 1:25 18 21:22 1:09:21
20. 107 32 HEATHER BLAKE CHARLOTTE NC 17 5:43 1:58 21 37:11 1:08 25 25:45 1:11:44
21. 16 34 VICKI GARDIN GASTONIA NC 32 8:56 2:52 14 33:57 1:15 22 25:03 1:12:03
22. 220 34 BRIANNA EARLE FORT MILL SC 23 6:15 3:42 15 33:58 2:32 24 25:42 1:12:06
23. 236 32 ALISSA GALLAGHER CONCORD NC 8 4:44 2:42 18 35:37 1:55 29 27:45 1:12:41
24. 239 30 TRACEY EVANS CHARLOTTE NC 16 5:41 2:35 24 38:52 1:01 30 27:50 1:15:57
25. 211 34 KAREN SAINT-LOT FORT MILL SC 22 6:11 3:11 25 40:00 1:34 23 25:12 1:16:06
26. 140 31 BEVERLY LILES WAXHAW NC 26 7:23 4:01 23 38:27 4:00 19 23:16 1:17:05
27. 151 34 CRYSTAL UTLEY CHARLOTTE NC 31 8:53 1:57 28 42:42 1:18 21 24:22 1:19:10
28. 161 33 MALENA ROUSSEAU CHAPEL HILL NC 25 6:49 1:50 29 43:26 1:04 26 26:34 1:19:41
29. 288 32 HALEY APPLEBEE CHARLOTTE NC 28 7:52 3:05 27 42:15 1:29 28 27:19 1:21:58
30. 39 33 AIMEE MARTHINSEN ROCK HILL SC 27 7:31 3:30 32 51:54 1:27 16 20:53 1:25:13
31. 64 33 JOVAN WRIGHT CHARLOTTE NC 33 10:55 3:25 30 43:42 1:15 32 30:36 1:29:51
32. 74 33 KATHERINE LAPISH DAHLONEGA GA 15 5:33 3:50 33 56:41 1:32 31 28:32 1:36:06
33. 240 32 LATABITHA JASPER FORTMILL SC 34 13:04 5:57 31 51:39 4:12 33 34:10 1:49:00
34. 69 32 ZORA FOSTER CHESTER SC 29 8:18 6:33 34 58:01 2:09 34 38:21 1:53:20
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 37 35 AMANDA CAIN YORK SC 9 4:49 0:53 1 26:11 0:48 4 15:49 0:48:28
2. 274 36 ROSALIND BRUNNER DACULA GA 7 3:52 1:38 5 28:49 0:29 2 15:22 0:50:08
3. 200 35 KELLI RICHARDSON ROCK HILL SC 4 3:50 2:05 7 29:14 0:37 7 16:12 0:51:56
4. 77 36 CARISSA WIAND TEGA CAY SC 6 3:50 1:55 10 30:12 0:28 3 15:36 0:51:59
5. 71 37 JEAN ST. JOHN CHARLOTTE NC 23 6:02 1:27 2 26:42 1:29 9 16:49 0:52:27
6. 138 35 STACY CACCIATORE FORT MILL SC 19 5:52 1:56 4 28:14 1:01 6 16:05 0:53:05
7. 246 37 JAMIE RASE TROUTMAN NC 3 3:48 1:37 13 30:43 0:37 8 16:41 0:53:24
8. 248 36 KELLI SCAPICCHIO TROUTMAN NC 16 5:34 1:26 11 30:17 0:39 11 17:34 0:55:29
9. 308 39 STACY ELLYSON MATTHEWS NC 13 5:24 2:11 15 31:18 0:59 5 15:58 0:55:48
10. 135 37 KENNESHA BRACELY 1414 FL 25 6:13 1:55 22 34:16 0:35 1 13:43 0:56:40
11. 141 39 KANDACE LEAP CHARLOTTE NC 10 5:03 2:02 3 28:04 1:44 19 20:19 0:57:09
12. 86 35 SABRINA SEELEY MOUNT HOLLY NC 17 5:42 1:32 6 29:09 1:31 18 19:20 0:57:12
13. 164 36 CHARITY STEVENS FORT MILL SC 32 6:57 1:53 8 29:45 0:44 14 18:16 0:57:33
14. 207 39 SHANNON RODERICK CHARLOTTE NC 5 3:50 2:19 16 32:08 1:46 12 17:56 0:57:57
15. 162 37 LAURIE ABLER CHAPEL HILL NC 15 5:34 1:54 12 30:36 0:40 23 21:36 1:00:18
16. 202 37 OLIVIA LINKEL KANNAPOLIS NC 1 3:42 2:53 9 29:47 0:51 30 23:26 1:00:37
17. 285 39 KRISTA MURPHY CHARLOTTE NC 18 5:47 2:36 19 33:20 1:21 16 18:48 1:01:50
18. 332 37 ANGELA CHAMBERLAIN FORT MILL SC 22 5:55 2:04 17 32:48 0:51 24 21:54 1:03:30
19. 20 38 DANI SULLIVAN FORT MILL SC 2 3:43 2:07 14 31:10 1:38 35 25:38 1:04:14
20. 2 35 NICHE FAULKNER CHARLOTTE NC 31 6:49 1:46 28 36:49 0:50 17 18:49 1:05:01
21. 5 35 KEISA HINES CHARLOTTE NC 34 7:19 2:52 27 36:46 0:59 13 18:09 1:06:02
22. 272 36 TARA ARNOLD CONCORD NC 29 6:32 3:07 29 36:58 0:56 15 18:37 1:06:08
23. 192 39 JULIE BUFFINGTON CHARLOTTE NC 11 5:05 2:22 20 33:29 1:28 32 24:02 1:06:25
24. 108 38 JENNIFER HILBURN CHARLOTTE NC 30 6:41 1:51 23 34:17 1:51 25 22:05 1:06:43
25. 78 37 KAMARO BENNETT CHARLOTTE NC 24 6:04 1:59 25 35:20 1:27 27 22:52 1:07:42
26. 217 38 LETASHA WILLIAMS CHARLOTTE NC 36 7:42 5:48 24 34:37 2:39 10 17:31 1:08:15
27. 120 39 COLLEEN BEAMON CHARLOTTE NC 14 5:30 1:52 34 39:03 1:09 22 21:13 1:08:45
28. 73 35 KARA TRAVERSE FORT MILL SC 8 4:38 2:24 35 39:41 1:34 20 20:35 1:08:50
29. 53 35 MELIA GORDON CONCORD NC 38 8:18 2:31 21 33:54 1:49 28 22:55 1:09:24
30. 178 37 STACEY MCCOY JACKSONVILLE FL 40 9:23 1:42 18 33:11 2:25 29 23:20 1:09:59
31. 273 36 TAMMY SESSA ROCK HILL SC 28 6:27 2:16 36 39:57 0:53 21 20:51 1:10:21
32. 147 39 JENNIFER BURRISS MONROE NC 26 6:21 3:09 30 37:15 1:06 33 24:50 1:12:40
33. 75 38 JENNIFER DEESE PAGELAND SC 37 8:15 2:10 33 38:59 1:10 26 22:15 1:12:47
34. 62 39 KRISTIN COOKE CHARLOTTE NC 33 7:09 1:56 31 38:07 1:30 34 25:32 1:14:12
35. 47 36 MARTHA COMPTON ROCK HILL SC 12 5:12 1:45 39 42:50 0:54 31 23:38 1:14:17
36. 96 38 KERRY SIMMONS INDIAN TRAIL NC 27 6:22 3:29 26 36:24 1:27 39 28:41 1:16:22
37. 318 38 JENNIFER PITTMAN ROCK HILL SC 20 5:52 3:00 37 42:08 1:25 37 26:09 1:18:33
38. 334 37 ERIN CHALFANT CHARLOTTE NC 21 5:52 3:21 32 38:50 2:32 42 31:03 1:21:36
39. 80 36 MELISSA NIXON HUNTERSVILLE NC 35 7:23 2:07 40 44:22 0:57 38 28:03 1:22:50
40. 184 37 SAHNIA OATES BELMONT NC 42 10:09 3:22 38 42:45 1:22 40 30:36 1:28:12
41. 18 36 MARTHA BROWN ROCK HILL SC 39 8:44 1:37:24
42. 125 37 STEPHANIE KOCYBA MINT HILL NC 41 9:43 3:54 44 53:35 1:31 43 38:17 1:46:58
43. 100 35 ELIZABETH NICKLES CHARLOTTE NC 43 12:47 3:43 41 47:21 3:05 44 40:26 1:47:20
44. 219 36 ERICA SINGLETON CHARLOTTE NC 44 15:35 5:39 43 53:15 2:29 41 30:52 1:47:48
45. 268 39 ASHAKI MEANS CHARLOTTE NC 45 32:22 4:16 42 51:44 0:58 36 25:43 1:55:02
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 210 43 POLLY MILLER TROUTMAN NC 17 5:33 1:20 3 28:52 0:36 3 17:21 0:53:41
2. 247 42 J FULLER CHARLOTTE NC 9 4:46 1:57 2 28:34 1:41 8 18:20 0:55:16
3. 128 40 NATALIE ATKINSON TEGA CAY SC 8 4:46 1:15 8 30:39 1:17 6 17:43 0:55:38
4. 262 41 AMY STEVENS SIMPSONVILLE SC 11 4:48 2:05 9 30:39 0:37 5 17:35 0:55:42
5. 63 44 CHANDRA WEST ROCK HILL SC 27 6:17 1:21 5 29:56 1:16 4 17:33 0:56:21
6. 60 42 DEBORAH QUILLEN FORT MILL SC 30 6:32 2:41 1 21:24 1:02 49 25:02 0:56:39
7. 237 43 JULIE HARRIS GREENVILLE SC 6 4:30 2:02 11 31:46 0:46 7 17:54 0:56:55
8. 130 41 KIMBERLY WILLIAMS MATTHEWS NC 15 5:14 1:46 6 29:56 1:29 16 19:29 0:57:51
9. 143 41 ALISON RANKIN BELMONT NC 1 3:36 1:45 24 33:44 1:30 10 18:43 0:59:17
10. 58 40 KATE FOX CHARLOTTE NC 21 5:50 1:04 31 34:54 0:59 1 16:35 0:59:20
11. 327 44 SHANNON MILLER TEGA CAY SC 31 6:36 2:34 10 30:44 0:45 11 18:46 0:59:23
12. 251 41 VALERIE STROUSE-BRYANT TOWNSVILLE NC 18 5:41 1:50 4 29:08 1:28 33 21:27 0:59:32
13. 243 42 TIFFANY SCOTT CHARLOTTE NC 26 6:17 2:16 12 31:58 2:29 2 17:02 1:00:00
14. 66 40 MONIQUE MCEACHERN CHARLOTTE NC 36 6:45 2:26 7 30:28 1:11 17 19:34 1:00:21
15. 181 42 ANNISSA BIGGERS YORK SC 14 5:03 2:03 18 32:56 1:22 18 19:36 1:00:58
16. 218 42 LISA HARRIS CHARLOTTE NC 19 5:43 1:34 27 34:10 1:00 12 18:52 1:01:18
17. 209 40 AMY ROTTMAN CHARLOTTE NC 16 5:27 2:03 29 34:45 0:54 9 18:28 1:01:36
18. 204 40 JENNIFER COLYER CHARLOTTE NC 25 6:11 2:08 13 32:14 2:13 13 18:54 1:01:38
19. 307 42 ELIZABETH GRAHAM HARRISBURG NC 34 6:40 1:41 14 32:32 0:59 23 20:26 1:02:15
20. 269 41 JENNIFER CREED. INDIAN LAND SC 37 6:56 1:36 22 33:26 0:38 21 20:17 1:02:51
21. 342 40 JESSICA WESTON KANNAPOLIS NC 3 4:14 1:34 38 36:43 0:46 19 19:57 1:03:12
22. 93 40 LISA DELAIR-BIRCH WAXHAW NC 28 6:18 2:27 17 32:44 1:12 25 20:43 1:03:22
23. 88 41 JENNIFER MOORE ROCK HILL SC SC 44 7:52 2:03 15 32:41 1:38 14 19:13 1:03:25
24. 294 40 NATASHA ANDERSON HILDEBRAN NC 42 7:27 2:11 21 33:12 0:56 29 20:58 1:04:42
25. 154 41 SHANNON FRANEY ROCK HILL SC 20 5:47 0:56 20 33:11 0:33 45 24:34 1:05:00
26. 292 44 STACEY DUININCK GREENSBORO NC 23 5:55 2:29 16 32:43 2:41 36 22:02 1:05:47
27. 265 40 TOLANI FRANKS ROCK HILL SC 39 7:06 1:31 28 34:23 0:25 37 22:33 1:05:56
28. 264 42 KRISTEN SETZLER SIMENSEN COLUMBIA SC 35 6:42 3:07 19 32:59 2:08 32 21:10 1:06:03
29. 35 41 KIM DECANN CHARLOTTE NC 4 4:16 1:45 48 39:13 1:02 20 19:58 1:06:12
30. 113 44 HEIDI BERNARD CHARLOTTE NC 2 3:45 1:59 30 34:49 1:07 46 24:36 1:06:14
31. 278 44 DENISE CUBBEDGE ROCK HILL SC 38 6:58 1:44 33 35:43 0:56 31 21:05 1:06:24
32. 85 43 JANICE NICHOLS ROCK HILL SC 12 4:54 1:52 45 38:49 0:46 30 21:00 1:07:18
33. 27 44 DEBBIE MARKLAND ROSWELL GA 5 4:20 2:45 49 39:26 0:48 26 20:45 1:08:02
34. 65 44 FELICIA BROWN GREENSBORO NC 40 7:17 1:56 36 36:21 1:38 35 21:45 1:08:55
35. 242 44 TAMMY THOMPSON CHINA GROVE NC 10 4:47 2:01 34 35:43 2:19 44 24:21 1:09:09
36. 119 43 STEPHANIE NORTON SIMPSONVILLE SC 45 7:52 2:10 47 38:59 1:05 15 19:14 1:09:18
37. 72 40 MICHELLE FREDENBERG CONCORD NC 29 6:21 1:56 41 37:35 1:03 39 22:45 1:09:39
38. 8 40 STEPHANIE SADOWSKI CHARLOTTE NC 24 6:08 2:42 46 38:58 1:29 24 20:43 1:09:58
39. 13 40 KIMBERLY MACK YULEE FL 59 12:07 1:45 26 34:06 1:42 27 20:48 1:10:26
40. 198 42 JULIET HORAN HICKORY NC 51 8:56 2:07 42 37:43 0:53 34 21:27 1:11:05
41. 287 42 BETH WINDELL FORT MILL SC 22 5:51 3:18 50 39:36 1:38 28 20:57 1:11:19
42. 196 41 JEANNE CHASE TEGA CAY SC 13 5:00 2:38 44 38:24 0:39 50 25:03 1:11:41
43. 213 44 WENDY ADAMS ROCK HILL SC 41 7:24 2:14 39 36:46 1:28 48 24:59 1:12:49
44. 229 41 KELLEY OSTROVSKY COLUMBIA SC 47 8:03 3:04 25 33:50 2:06 53 26:00 1:13:03
45. 179 42 KRISTIN ROBINSON LAKE WYLIE SC 7 4:45 3:10 53 40:24 1:30 42 24:06 1:13:53
46. 126 41 MELISSA WEAVER CHARLOTTE NC 48 8:11 1:33 43 37:54 0:53 51 25:38 1:14:07
47. 341 40 JENNIFER OLIVER ROCK HILL SC 43 7:46 4:22 23 33:31 2:47 52 25:47 1:14:11
48. 7 40 LAVONDA FREEMAN MOUNT HOLLY NC 50 8:41 3:50 37 36:23 1:34 43 24:17 1:14:43
49. 146 40 ANTRELLE BROWN JACKSONVILLE FL 46 7:59 1:59 40 37:25 0:49 55 27:22 1:15:33
50. 199 42 ANN QUADARELLA WEDDINGTON NC 53 9:17 2:43 32 35:37 0:58 54 27:20 1:15:53
51. 42 40 MONICA ALEXANDER BELMONT NC 55 11:03 2:41 35 36:07 2:20 41 23:58 1:16:07
52. 255 40 LOREANNE HARRIS CHARLOTTE NC 57 11:49 3:17 51 39:57 1:37 38 22:39 1:19:18
53. 54 43 KIMBERLY DANIELS CHARLOTTE NC 49 8:27 3:46 52 40:06 1:01 60 31:44 1:25:02
54. 224 40 MARY-ALICE FAULK INDIAN TRAIL NC 33 6:39 2:55 54 40:52 1:45 64 33:33 1:25:43
55. 97 42 ALLISON ROBLES MATTHEWS NC 32 6:39 3:34 55 40:55 1:40 63 33:32 1:26:18
56. 148 40 TONJA TURNER CHARLOTTE NC 62 12:59 2:37 58 45:13 2:19 40 23:37 1:26:42
57. 191 40 DONNA MCCARTNEY CHARLOTTE NC 63 13:46 2:49 57 43:44 1:23 56 28:28 1:30:09
58. 67 44 KELLYE CATHCART CHARLOTTE NC 61 12:56 4:13 56 40:56 3:17 59 31:27 1:32:46
59. 193 42 LESLIE PARKS CHARLOTTE NC 56 11:21 2:16 60 46:25 2:14 57 30:39 1:32:53
60. 329 41 KAREN DAVIS LAKE WYLIE SC 54 9:35 3:39 61 47:53 1:22 58 31:05 1:33:33
61. 15 42 TANA GILMORE CHARLOTTE NC 60 12:52 2:46 59 45:46 1:05 62 32:57 1:35:22
62. 187 40 CATHY DAVIS LOWELL NC 58 12:06 2:28 62 48:17 2:22 61 31:45 1:36:56
63. 303 43 DANETTE DYE GASTONIA NC 64 15:27 4:58 64 51:24 2:39 47 24:45 1:39:12
64. 156 41 LISA SWAN JACKSONVILLE FL 65 27:58 3:11 63 49:28 1:21 22 20:23 1:42:20
65. 150 43 TRACEY LOGAN MINT HILL NC 52 9:06 6:34 65 58:05 3:40 65 40:41 1:58:04
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 226 48 CHRISTINE MCALARNEY CONCORD NC 5 4:37 1:21 1 27:50 1:26 5 17:20 0:52:32
2. 298 45 RACHEL RINGLER CLOVER SC 1 3:46 3:08 8 32:23 0:32 2 16:06 0:55:52
3. 57 45 EMILY THOMAS CHARLOTTE NC 4 4:36 1:43 2 29:12 1:07 10 19:18 0:55:55
4. 338 48 DARCY EICHMAN CHARLOTTE NC 7 4:53 1:52 13 33:44 0:41 1 15:18 0:56:28
5. 343 49 JOAN BARKLEY ROCK HILL SC 2 4:21 2:27 6 31:56 1:00 4 17:03 0:56:46
6. 79 47 JULIE JOHNSON WAXHAW NC 23 7:02 2:22 4 31:20 0:51 3 17:00 0:58:33
7. 41 48 LISA CROWTHER ROCK HILL SC 9 5:07 1:39 9 33:08 1:43 6 17:23 0:58:58
8. 245 49 CONNIE DUTTON RALEIGH NC 27 7:19 2:06 5 31:25 0:56 7 17:36 0:59:20
9. 59 47 LISA MCDANIEL CHARLOTTE NC 6 4:51 2:15 3 29:47 1:25 21 23:02 1:01:19
10. 31 45 CATRIONA CARLISLE GREENVILLE SC 12 5:39 1:46 7 32:08 1:14 19 22:52 1:03:38
11. 51 48 SHERRI SATTERFIELD FORT MILL SC 14 6:05 1:51 22 36:16 0:29 13 19:46 1:04:26
12. 234 47 TERRIE HUI HILLSBOROUGH NC 8 4:58 1:54 12 33:34 0:46 22 23:20 1:04:29
13. 12 45 SUSANNE UNGERER MONROE NC 10 5:25 1:55 26 39:10 0:41 11 19:27 1:06:36
14. 195 46 CATHERINE MALONE CHARLOTTE NC 19 6:19 1:41 10 33:15 1:55 24 23:46 1:06:55
15. 304 45 ELAINE DEPASQUALE CHARLOTTE NC 16 6:07 1:44 14 34:21 1:32 26 24:37 1:08:19
16. 82 46 KATHRYN DYER MONROE NC 18 6:15 2:10 15 34:57 0:55 25 24:27 1:08:41
17. 22 46 KATHLEEN MILLS FORT MILL SC 20 6:26 2:27 19 35:36 2:15 15 22:06 1:08:48
18. 279 47 SASSY LOJKO CHARLOTTE NC 21 6:40 1:48 30 40:09 1:16 12 19:30 1:09:21
19. 300 49 ANN PETRUSO CHARLOTTE NC 29 8:02 2:34 17 35:12 1:17 17 22:37 1:09:40
20. 233 46 BETH HEROLD HILLSBOROUGH NC 24 7:05 2:11 21 36:05 0:55 23 23:29 1:09:43
21. 40 45 ELIZABETH MARTINEAU ROCK HILL SC 15 6:05 3:13 23 36:45 1:19 16 22:30 1:09:51
22. 335 49 DIANE PHOENIX MCLEANSVILLE NC 11 5:33 2:42 20 35:39 1:10 28 25:10 1:10:12
23. 122 45 CATHERINE UTT CHARLOTTE NC 26 7:17 2:09 25 37:43 0:43 18 22:43 1:10:35
24. 170 48 BETH HEATON CHARLOTTE NC 25 7:17 2:17 24 37:22 1:11 20 23:00 1:11:06
25. 316 45 JOY YODER MATTHEWS NC 3 4:29 5:11 33 41:58 2:05 8 18:01 1:11:43
26. 244 48 TRISHA CRABTREE CLAYTON NC 31 8:45 2:26 18 35:31 1:24 29 25:23 1:13:27
27. 117 46 PATRICIA GRAY NEWTON NC 28 7:50 1:51 28 39:33 0:57 27 24:52 1:15:01
28. 112 49 CARMEN ALEXANDER CHARLOTTE NC 38 20:16 3:11 16 35:04 1:06 9 18:02 1:17:37
29. 282 47 PAMELA PAYNE MATTHEWS NC 22 6:50 2:14 27 39:14 1:05 35 30:51 1:20:12
30. 44 47 SYLVIA ALLEN HUNTERSVILLE NC 37 14:49 2:20 34 42:03 0:58 14 20:22 1:20:30
31. 201 47 LISA BELL CHARLOTTE NC 17 6:08 1:46 11 33:28 14:42 30 26:27 1:22:28
32. 333 48 JULIE EDDY ROCK HILL SC 34 11:43 2:26 31 40:43 1:06 32 27:32 1:23:29
33. 325 45 ANGELA STEVENSON CHARLOTTE NC 35 11:48 2:54 29 40:04 2:59 31 27:02 1:24:46
34. 266 49 CHERYL ADAMS ROCK HILL SC 13 5:58 5:31 32 41:02 2:45 33 29:51 1:25:05
35. 253 48 ANDREE FRYAR CHARLOTTE NC 30 8:19 3:14 35 43:26 1:44 34 30:33 1:27:14
36. 23 47 CATHY SHEAFOR CORNELIUS NC 32 9:30 4:05 38 51:44 1:18 37 32:24 1:38:58
37. 10 46 ELLYN RITTERSKAMP CHARLOTTE NC 33 10:16 4:16 37 50:18 1:26 38 35:44 1:41:58
38. 194 47 SHIRELL BURRIS CHARLOTTE NC 36 11:58 5:26 36 50:16 2:21 36 32:04 1:42:04
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 49 53 LAURA SCHAEFFER SIMPSONVILLE SC 6 5:32 1:20 1 28:37 1:13 1 17:38 0:54:18
2. 259 51 LISA WEATHERLY ANGIER NC 8 6:04 1:10 2 29:03 1:45 2 18:53 0:56:53
3. 94 53 BRENDA HECK CHARLOTTE NC 3 5:19 1:52 3 29:32 1:18 6 19:46 0:57:45
4. 11 50 KATHLEEN GOLDEN CHARLOTTE NC 4 5:24 1:47 4 30:45 1:38 5 19:46 0:59:17
5. 276 51 PAGE WALKER FORT MILL SC 7 5:45 1:24 7 32:29 0:39 4 19:03 0:59:19
6. 313 52 KAREN COOK CHARLOTTE NC 5 5:28 2:13 6 32:09 1:24 9 22:05 1:03:18
7. 328 54 VIRGINIA HERRICK MT PLEASANT SC 15 8:18 2:18 10 33:23 1:50 3 19:01 1:04:49
8. 144 54 MELANIE ADAMS WINSTON SALEM NC 1 4:35 1:46 9 33:17 1:36 11 25:02 1:06:14
9. 305 52 SHARON NOBIS MASON OH 13 8:01 3:31 11 33:38 1:17 10 24:03 1:10:29
10. 310 50 MELINDA PENNINGTON CLEMMONS NC 17 8:40 2:56 5 32:05 1:58 12 25:10 1:10:48
11. 258 53 VALERIE MCGLYNN RALEIGH NC 21 9:41 1:52 17 37:18 0:46 8 21:26 1:11:01
12. 321 51 MARY ANN POTTS RALEIGH NC 2 5:05 2:37 19 41:30 0:54 7 21:22 1:11:26
13. 101 54 LISA CORBITT MATTHEWS NC 9 6:19 1:30 14 36:38 1:03 17 27:19 1:12:48
14. 197 54 DONNA ZURAWSKI MONROE NC 10 6:26 3:08 8 32:46 2:53 19 27:55 1:13:06
15. 215 50 MARY HONAKER CHARLOTTE NC 11 6:27 3:15 13 35:37 2:11 13 26:28 1:13:57
16. 87 52 LAURA KICK CHARLOTTE NC 12 6:59 2:58 15 37:00 1:04 15 27:03 1:15:02
17. 6 52 SANDRA ASHER CHARLOTTE NC 14 8:02 3:28 12 34:03 3:04 20 29:19 1:17:55
18. 322 52 PAULA NICKOLA WENDELL NC 16 8:36 3:15 16 37:07 1:52 18 27:44 1:18:33
19. 50 54 RUBY COFFEY MONROE NC 19 9:06 3:00 18 38:20 1:02 16 27:09 1:18:34
20. 289 52 KATHLEEN HALEY CHARLOTTE NC 18 9:01 4:22 20 42:15 1:51 14 26:48 1:24:14
21. 241 54 SHERRI BARNES CHINA GROVE NC 20 9:24 2:56 21 43:26 1:45 22 31:01 1:28:31
22. 169 54 CYNTHIA ROGERS HUNTERSVILLE NC 22 10:44 4:41 22 58:40 1:35 21 30:03 1:45:41
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 4 58 SANDY WASHKO GREENVILLE SC 1 5:26 1:32 2 30:45 1:23 4 20:51 0:59:56
2. 149 56 DENISE WILKINSON MATTHEWS NC 4 6:32 2:10 3 31:03 2:14 1 19:16 1:01:13
3. 30 58 JANE MARTIN SIMPSONVILLE SC 7 7:13 1:54 1 30:19 1:44 3 20:07 1:01:15
4. 163 57 DENISE BARRETT YORK SC 5 6:55 1:41 4 33:01 0:49 2 19:36 1:02:00
5. 293 58 LUCY PINER HILLSBOROUGH NC 2 5:30 2:24 7 35:08 0:58 5 21:03 1:05:01
6. 103 55 SALLY KELLEY MATTHEWS NC 3 6:10 1:38 6 34:47 1:36 8 24:46 1:08:55
7. 99 59 PATRICIA DOUGLAS FORT MILL SC 8 8:16 2:48 8 36:00 1:15 6 23:41 1:11:59
8. 228 55 CLARE HAWES FORT MILL SC 6 7:05 2:35 5 34:00 2:10 10 26:20 1:12:08
9. 76 56 CHERYL COURTLANDT CHARLOTTE NC 9 8:54 4:11 9 39:49 1:36 12 29:54 1:24:22
10. 216 55 PAMELA HALLMARK CHARLOTTE NC 10 10:22 3:51 11 45:16 1:06 7 24:28 1:25:02
11. 323 57 DEBRA FOSTER CHARLOTTE NC 12 15:46 3:28 10 39:55 4:03 9 26:03 1:29:13
12. 177 59 MARILYN NIEUWENHUIS MYRTLE BEACH SC 11 10:51 4:40 12 59:41 2:25 11 28:09 1:45:44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 176 60 ELIZABETH ROESCH PICKENS SC 1 6:27 2:02 2 32:13 0:54 1 22:32 1:04:06
2. 205 62 ALICE CARNES CHARLOTTE NC 2 7:33 3:11 1 30:18 3:05 3 29:20 1:13:25
3. 109 60 BETTY CROCKER CHARLOTTE NC 3 8:53 2:29 3 36:04 1:24 2 25:47 1:14:35
4. 98 63 JOYCE SHEPHERD CHARLOTTE NC 4 16:17 5:37 4 53:16 2:30 4 30:52 1:48:30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 235 66 SYDNEY ELDER CHARLOTTE NC 1 7:47 4:23 1 42:45 1:57 1 28:14 1:25:05
2. 133 66 JULIE RITTERSKAMP INDIAN TRAIL NC 2 12:21 3:23 2 48:27 1:23 2 34:19 1:39:51
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (90)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Bib Age Code NAME CITY/STATE Rank SWIM T1 Rank BIKE T2 Rank RUN PENALTY TIME DQ
1. 26 71 JUDI HOWE CORNELIUS NC 1 9:03 5:04 1 51:38 1:21 1 32:23 1:39:26
2. 92 72 DORANNE BOWMAN CHARLOTTE NC 2 9:06 15:33 2 58:14 3:31 2 37:03 2:03:25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------