---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 FEMALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.   27 MARGIE SMITH               26 F   GREENVILLE SC                 1   19:02  6:08   19:00
   2. 4983 OLIVIA WOODHULL            23 F   TAYLORS SC                    2   20:01  6:27   19:55
   3.   58 ROSA YOUNG                 18 F   SPARTANBURG SC                3   20:15  6:31   20:12
   4. 1004 DIAN FORD                  54 F   PIEDMONT SC                   4   20:20  6:33   20:18
   5.   32 KATIE HENDERSON            20 F   GREENWOOD SC                  5   20:50  6:43   20:45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1558 ALISON JOHNSTONE           42 F   GREER SC                      1   20:52  6:43   20:43
   2.  371 ANN BRUCCOLIERE            40 F   GREENVILLE SC                 2   22:04  7:06   21:59
   3.  285 GAYLA BOLT                 45 F   ANDERSON SC                   3   22:11  7:09   22:08

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 GRAND MASTERS FEMALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1004 DIAN FORD                  54 F   PIEDMONT SC                   1   20:20  6:33   20:18
   2. 2129 CAROL MOSHER               55 F   ANDERSON SC                   2   25:26  8:11   25:08
   3. 1942 BETH MAY                   50 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC               3   26:47  8:38   26:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2009 Carolina First Reedy River 5K
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/07/2009 9:20 am
Directed By Timing by Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1533 BROOKE JENERETTE           14 F   GREENVILLE SC                 1   22:38  7:17   22:33
   2. 4527 ANDREA HUNT                13 F   GREENVILLE SC                 2   23:11  7:28   23:00
   3.  331 LEAH BRAZELL               12 F   PIEDMONT SC                   3   23:51  7:41   23:29
   4.  710 OLIVIA CUMMINS             13 F   GREER SC                      4   25:19  8:09   25:00
   5.  760 TALI DAVIS                 12 F   GREENVILLE SC                 5   25:40  8:16   25:20
   6. 2579 SARAH SCHULTZ              14 F   YORK SC                       6   26:47  8:38   26:41
   7. 4488 EMILY WHITE                13 F   GREENVILLE SC                 7   26:56  8:40   26:27
   8. 4551 CASEY COX                  13 F   TAYLORS SC                    8   26:59  8:41   26:30
   9. 4487 LAUREN WHITE               13 F   GREENVILLE SC                 9   27:05  8:43   26:36
  10.  453 MARYHELEN CALDWELL         13 F   EASLEY SC                    10   27:41  8:55   26:33
  11. 4526 MARYFRANCES JORDAN         13 F   GREER SC                     11   27:52  8:59   27:25
  12. 5038 CAMERON BEACH              12 F   GREENVILLE SC                12   27:57  9:00   27:39
  13. 2664 ALEX SMITH                 10 F   ARNOLDSVILLE GA              13   28:23  9:08   27:56
  14. 3541 JUSTIN SHUMATE             14 F   GREENVILLE SC                14   28:59  9:20   27:41
  15. 1709 SARAH KUZMIC               13 F   GREENVILLE SC                15   29:10  9:23   28:26
  16. 2966 JULIA UNTERZAUCHER         12 F   GREENVILLE SC                16   29:12  9:24   28:03
  17. 2615 JULIA SEXTON               12 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              17   29:12  9:24   28:04
  18. 4856 BROOKLYN LOOPER             7 F   EASLEY SC                    18   29:15  9:25   29:08
  19.  328 REBECCA BRAUN              13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              19   29:45  9:35   29:11
  20. 1442 EMMA HOUSTON               12 F   EASLEY SC                    20   29:46  9:35   28:39
  21. 1198 JULIA GREENLEAF            10 F   TAYLORS SC                   21   29:49  9:36   29:28
  22. 4109 ALLISON MADELINE           11 F   GREENVILLE SC                22   29:59  9:39        
  23. 4942 MADDIE DENTLER              9 F   TAYLORS SC                   23   30:02  9:40   29:54
  24. 4107 JULIANNE MADELINE          10 F   GREENVILLE SC                24   30:03  9:41   28:25
  25.  153 REAGAN BACHOUR             14 F   TAYLORS SC                   25   30:17  9:45   29:34
  26. 4499 SAMI SBERNA                13 F   GREER SC                     26   30:37  9:52   30:09
  27. 4542 LAUREN GARRIGAN            13 F   GREER SC                     27   30:47  9:55   30:18
  28. 2061 MAGGIE MILAM               10 F   GREENVILLE SC                28   30:52  9:57   30:40
  29. 3641 LAUREN BAGGETT             14 F   GREENVILLE SC                29   30:53  9:57   30:50
  30. 4686 CHANDLER FANN               9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              30   30:54  9:57   29:34
  31. 4722 CARSON ALLENDER             9 F   GREER SC                     31   30:54  9:57   29:33
  32. 4853 LINDSAY LOOPER             13 F   EASLEY SC                    32   30:58  9:58   30:50
  33. 1622 RILEY KEIGLEY              14 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            33   30:59  9:59   30:29
  34. 4888 BRANDI SEPPALA             11 F   GREER SC                     34   31:08 10:01   30:55
  35.   43 HANNAH HOLMES              11 F   GREENVILLE SC                35   31:09 10:02   31:03
  36. 4923 ALINA KOLBERG              13 F   TRYON NC                     36   31:52 10:16   31:14
  37. 1474 SYDNEY HULSEY              12 F   ROEBUCK SC                   37   31:58 10:18   31:00
  38. 3486 HANNAH OSEQUEDA            11 F   GREER SC                     38   31:59 10:18   29:42
  39. 1353 CAROLINE HENDERSON          9 F   GREENVILLE SC                39   32:12 10:22   31:17
  40. 3343 NICHOLE MARTINSON          14 F   GREENVILLE SC                40   32:14 10:23   31:30
  41. 4117 KATELYN LAPENNA            10 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            41   32:16 10:23   31:29
  42.   69 LAMIAH ADAMJEE             12 F   GREER SC                     42   32:19 10:24   31:02
  43. 4984 MARGARET STEGALL           13 F   GREENVILLE SC                43   32:20 10:25   31:37
  44. 3247 SAVANNAH LIPSCOMB           9 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            44   32:44 10:33   31:53
  45. 4934 JENNY HITT                 14 F   TAYLORS SC                   45   32:47 10:34   32:10
  46. 2636 EMILY SIEGEL               10 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              46   33:01 10:38   31:48
  47. 4748 MADELINE MARTIN            13 F   GREENVILLE SC                47   33:19 10:44   33:14
  48. 3066 ANNA HARRIS WEISNER        12 F   EASLEY SC                    48   33:21 10:44   32:13
  49. 2946 MICHELLE TROUP             13 F   PIEDMONT SC                  49   33:25 10:46   32:29
  50. 4945 KAITLYN COSTA              12 F   GREENVILLE SC                50   33:41 10:51   33:33
  51.  684 CRYSTAL CRAWFORD           12 F   COLUMBIA SC                  51   34:26 11:05   33:07
  52.  534 MARA CHAMLEE               13 F   EASLEY SC                    52   34:29 11:06   33:24
  53. 4801 LINDSEY DOUGLAS            12 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              53   34:51 11:13   32:21
  54.  301 MCGEE BOSWORTH             12 F   GREENVILLE SC                54   34:58 11:16   33:36
  55. 2732 JENNIFER SPANGLER          12 F   PIPESTEM WV                  55   35:23 11:24   34:31
  56. 4047 REBECCA WARD                8 F   GREENVILLE SC                56   35:46 11:31   33:16
  57. 4054 AMANDA WARD                14 F   GREENVILLE SC                57   35:52 11:33   33:22
  58. 4637 KIMBERLY MCCLURE           10 F   GREER SC                     58   36:06 11:38   35:52
  59. 4082 SYDNEY REXFORD              8 F   GREENVILLE SC                59   36:08 11:38   35:19
  60. 4049 OLIVIA WARD                 8 F   TAYLORS SC                   60   36:09 11:38   35:20
  61. 4102 MADELYNN MATHIS             7 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            61   36:10 11:39   33:39
  62. 4613 KRISTEN ROACH              10 F   GREER SC                     62   36:25 11:44   34:51
  63. 4400 ELIZABETH RIVERA           11 F   GREENVILLE SC                63   36:32 11:46   34:21
  64. 1209 ANNA GREGOIRE              10 F   GREENVILLE SC                64   36:43 11:50   35:51
  65. 1210 EMILY GREGOIRE             13 F   GREENVILLE SC                65   36:44 11:50   35:52
  66. 4753 SARAH LYNCH                12 F   GREENVILLE SC                66   36:50 11:52   35:21
  67. 4767 MADDIE JOHNSON             12 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              67   36:54 11:53   36:40
  68. 1573 KELSEY JONES               14 F   EASLEY SC                    68   37:02 11:56   36:31
  69. 4694 CAROLINE DONOVAN           10 F   GREER SC                     69   37:17 12:00   35:58
  70. 3256 SAMANTHA RAJALA            14 F   GREER SC                     70   37:17 12:00   36:21
  71. 2162 MEGAN NATION               13 F   PELZER SC                    71   37:18 12:01   35:47
  72. 3028 JEWELL WARD                14 F   COLFAX NC                    72   37:34 12:06   35:49
  73. 4790 SOPHIE FORSTEIN            11 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              73   37:35 12:06   36:20
  74. 4630 CARLI MONCINI               7 F   GREENVILLE SC                74   37:43 12:09   36:46
  75. 1277 RANNA HARLEY                9 F   GREENVILLE SC                75   37:45 12:09   35:59
  76. 2517 HEATHER RUEFF               8 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              76   38:11 12:18   37:54
  77. 4815 HANNAH BEGLEY              13 F   GREER SC                     77   39:03 12:34   38:40
  78. 4615 ELIZABETH RENTZ-NEELY       7 F   GREENVILLE SC                78   39:11 12:37        
  79. 4862 ABBY JOHNSON                9 F   EASLEY SC                    79   40:43 13:07   40:32
  80. 4635 REBECCA MCCLURE             9 F   GREER SC                     80   40:45 13:07   39:58
  81. 4677 ANNAKATE HARRIS             9 F   GREENVILLE SC                81   40:45 13:07   39:58
  82. 4657 JULIA JEFFRIES              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                82   41:08 13:15   40:53
  83. 3857 KENDALL HUGULEY            13 F   GREENVILLE SC                83   41:25 13:20   40:58
  84. 4704 KATIE CLARK                10 F   TAYLORS SC                   84   41:30 13:22   40:22
  85.  800 EMMA DEROBERTS              8 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC              85   41:34 13:23   40:33
  86. 4712 MEGAN BOKOWY               10 F   GREER SC                     86   41:50 13:28   40:28
  87.  949 JOANNA FAYONSKY             9 F   GREENVILLE SC                87   42:10 13:35   40:28
  88. 4485 EMILY WHITEHEAD            14 F   GREENVILLE SC                88   42:42 13:45   41:36
  89. 2907 CLAIRE GYOMORY             10 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              89   43:16 13:56   42:24
  90. 4590 SAMANTHA TAYLOR             9 F   GREENVILLE SC                90   43:39 14:03   42:04
  91. 4612 ALLIE SANDS                10 F   GREENVILLE SC                91   43:39 14:03   42:03
  92. 3507 LAUREN DRAKE                9 F   GREER SC                     92   44:07 14:12   42:11
  93. 3539 CHASTITY SMITH             13 F   EASLEY SC                    93   44:42 14:24   43:12
  94.  914 BROOKE ENLOE                7 F   TAYLORS SC                   94   45:14 14:34   43:39
  95. 3224 NATALIE YOUNG              10 F   GREENVILLE SC                95   45:20 14:36   43:33
  96. 4501 MARYKATE RICHARDSON        12 F   GREER SC                     96   45:44 14:43   43:30
  97. 4917 ANNIE MCDONALD             10 F   GREER SC                     97   45:47 14:45   44:29
  98. 3523 MACKENZIE BRIDGES           9 F   GREER SC                     98   46:07 14:51   44:11
  99. 4506 EMILY REID                 12 F   GREER SC                     99   46:13 14:53   44:00
 100. 4760 TAYLOR KIMLING             13 F   GREENVILLE SC               100   46:17 14:54   44:47
 101. 3611 MUNICH DENDY               13 F   GREENVILLE SC               101   46:47 15:04   45:14
 102. 3552 ANAYA PARKER                9 F   BELTON SC                   102   46:50 15:05   45:04
 103. 3568 NIA KENNEDY                 9 F   BELTON SC                   103   46:51 15:05   44:58
 104. 4046 HANNAH WASSYNGER            8 F   GREENVILLE SC               104   47:00 15:08   45:35
 105. 4071 LILY SMITH                  9 F   TAYLORS SC                  105   47:00 15:08   45:35
 106.  201 HANNAH BARRETT              9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             106   47:31 15:18   46:25
 107.  326 EMILY CLAIRE BRAUN          8 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             107   47:34 15:19   46:55
 108. 4940 AUDREY GRIFFIN             13 F   GREER SC                    108   47:47 15:23   47:30
 109. 4946 ASHLYNN COSTA              10 F   GREENVILLE SC               109   48:00 15:27   47:32
 110. 4101 CHLOE MATLOCK               9 F   GREENVILLE SC               110   48:10 15:30   45:49
 111. 3562 LINDSAY MCGUINN             8 F   EASLEY SC                   111   48:56 15:45   46:35
 112. 3617 MELISSA CRUZ               11 F   GREENVILLE SC               112   49:09 15:49   47:10
 113. 3553 BRENDA OYOLA               14 F   GREENVILLE SC               113   49:09 15:49   47:10
 114. 3549 ALIJAH PATTERSON           13 F   GREENVILLE SC               114   49:25 15:55   47:39
 115. 4627 EMMAJAMISON MULLIKEN        8 F   GREENVILLE SC               115   50:52 16:23   48:24
 116. 4675 ELIZA HARRIS                9 F   GREENVILLE SC               116   50:53 16:23   48:25
 117. 4962 JILL BIRD                  13 F   LANDRUM SC                  117   51:57 16:44   51:25
 118. 3547 KATHRYN PRICE               8 F   SPARTANBURG SC              118   51:59 16:44   49:45
 119. 4548 JOY DUER                   12 F   GREENVILLE SC               119   52:16 16:50   50:55
 120. 4491 GABRIEL WACHOWSKI          12 F   GREENVILLE SC               120   52:16 16:50   50:53
 121. 4557 MADISON CAIN               12 F   GREER SC                    121   52:16 16:50   50:54
 122. 4511 ANNE NEWMAN                12 F   GREENVILLE SC               122   52:30 16:54   51:07
 123. 4716 RACHAEL AUGER              12 F   GREENVILLE SC               123   53:28 17:13   51:37
 124. 4689 JOY EVANS                   8 F   GREENVILLE SC               124   53:31 17:14   51:41
 125. 4371 KATELYN YEARWOOD            8 F   GREENVILLE SC               125   54:00 17:23   52:27
 126. 4430 GRACE KAUFFMAN              6 F   GREER SC                    126   54:05 17:25   52:29
 127. 4640 ANNALEIGH MCCLURE           8 F   GREER SC                    127   54:22 17:30   53:10
 128. 4602 ISABELLE STEVENSON          8 F   GREENVILE SC                128   54:39 17:36   53:26
 129. 3557 TAYLOR MOORE               11 F   CROSS HILL SC               129   54:43 17:37   52:19
 130. 4419 ELLERY MCNEILL              9 F   GREENVILLE SC               130   54:49 17:39   53:15
 131. 4660 OLIVIA HUEBLE               8 F   GREENVILLE SC               131   55:30 17:52   54:22
 132. 4715 CATHERINE BAYLISS           8 F   GREENVILLE SC               132   55:31 17:52   54:19
 133. 4564 ANNA ZEIGLER                8 F   GREER SC                    133   55:32 17:53   53:42
 134. 4679 TATUM GREENE                7 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             134   55:33 17:53   53:09
 135. 4645 RACHEL KEOWN               11 F   TAYLORS SC                  135   56:37 18:14   54:11
 136. 4638 KATHERINE MCCLURE           9 F   GREER SC                    136   57:46 18:36   56:58
 137. 4587 CAROLINE TZOUVELEKAS        7 F   GREENVILLE SC               137   58:36 18:52   56:07
 138. 4714 EMMA GRACE BIBLE            8 F   TAYLORS SC                  138   58:59 19:00   56:43
 139. 4528 MEGAN HUEBLE               13 F   GREENVILLE SC               139 1:06:04 21:16 1:04:37
 140. 4517 MADISON MEGLIC             14 F   GREENVILLE SC               140 1:06:04 21:16 1:04:39

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.  773 ALANA DE KLERK             16 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC               2   21:30  6:55        
   2.  445 CATIE BYRD                 15 F   ZIRCONIA NC                   3   21:38  6:58   21:34
   3.   36 LIZ LOFTIS                 19 F   ROCK HILL SC                  4   21:39  6:58   21:34
   4. 4531 CALLIE HOWELL              18 F   GREER SC                      5   23:31  7:35   23:27
   5. 4998 BRITTANY BATDORF           19 F   GREER SC                      6   26:13  8:27   25:40
   6. 3250 JODI AHO                   15 F   TAYLORS SC                    7   26:44  8:36   25:53
   7. 4908 KAYLA NISKANEN             18 F   GREER SC                      8   27:03  8:43   26:02
   8. 3602 KRISTA GOOLBY              15 F   PIEDMONT SC                   9   27:07  8:44   26:27
   9. 3252 MELISSA SAUKKOLA           19 F   GREER SC                     10   28:01  9:01   27:11
  10. 4486 SARAH WHITE                17 F   GREENVILLE SC                11   28:30  9:11   27:25
  12. 3561 GABRIELLE MCPHAIL          16 F   GREENVILLE SC                12   28:33  9:12   28:29
  13. 1327 CHRISTINE HAYES            16 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            13   28:34  9:12   27:35
  14. 2736 JUSTINA SPARLING           19 F   GREENVILLE SC                14   28:38  9:13   26:38
  15. 3244 BANNER COPONEN             15 F   GREER SC                     15   29:19  9:27   28:29
  16. 4127 MICHELLE HAWKINS           18 F   GREENVILLE SC                16   29:47  9:35   29:33
  17. 5000 BETHANY BATDORF            17 F   GREER SC                     17   30:05  9:41   29:32
  18. 1278 TAYLOR HARLEY              15 F   GREENVILLE SC                18   30:10  9:43   28:24
  19. 2383 HALEY RAGSDALE             17 F   DUNCAN SC                    19   31:52 10:16   31:33
  20. 1749 BAO NGOC LE                18 F   GREENVILLE SC                20   32:35 10:30   31:33
  21.  466 BRITT CAMPBELL             18 F   GREER SC                     21   32:43 10:32   31:37
  22. 2136 VICTORIA MOSSER            18 F   SIX MILE SC                  22   33:47 10:53   31:28
  23. 1691 ABBY KOCH                  18 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              23   33:52 10:54   33:02
  24. 1708 JESSICA KUIPERS            19 F   ACWORTH GA                   24   34:03 10:58   32:01
  25. 4834 HANNAH CRANE               18 F   GREENVILLE SC                25   34:05 10:59   33:51
  26. 4925 JOUNDA KINNUNEN            17 F   GREER SC                     26   34:18 11:03   33:19
  27. 3461 CHARLOTTE ALBRECHT         16 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              27   35:16 11:21   33:49
  28. 1720 EMILY LAKADOSCH            15 F   GREER SC                     28   35:19 11:22   34:12
  29.  862 MEGAN DUNBAR               15 F   GREENVILLE SC                29   35:22 11:23   33:36
  30. 1359 CHARITY HENDRICKS          17 F   WELLFORD SC                  30   36:08 11:38   35:10
  31. 1377 ALINA HERRON               18 F   GREENVILLE SC                31   36:16 11:41   34:11
  32. 3228 STEPHANIE YOUNGBLOOD       16 F   GREENVILLE SC                32   36:37 11:47   34:54
  33.  664 BROOKS COTHRAN             19 F   GREER SC                     33   36:43 11:49   35:00
  34. 1952 HALEY MCABEE               17 F   JACKSON SC                   34   36:44 11:50   36:07
  35.  484 LENA CARIUS                17 F   GREENVILLE SC                35   36:49 11:51   36:22
  36. 2918 DANA TINKLEPAUGH           18 F   EASELY SC                    36   36:54 11:53   36:00
  37. 2919 LAUREN TINKLEPAUGH         15 F   EASELY SC                    37   36:54 11:53   36:01
  38. 3453 LAUREN MCCALL              17 F   PELZER SC                    38   37:14 11:59   35:52
  39. 4169 LINDSEY BROWN              17 F   TAYLORS SC                   39   37:24 12:03   35:50
  40. 4924 KATTLYN KINNUNEN           16 F   GREER SC                     40   38:22 12:21   37:22
  41.  236 KIAH BELLOWS               18 F   GREENVILLE SC                41   38:50 12:30   37:31
  42. 2252 KAYLA PARKER               19 F   ANDERSON SC                  42   40:28 13:02   38:01
  43. 4658 JORDAN JEFFRIES            15 F   GREENVILLE SC                43   40:29 13:02   40:18
  44. 1824 REBECCA LOOPER             18 F   EASLEY SC                    44   43:54 14:08   43:46
  45.  327 RACHEL BRAUN               16 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              45   44:30 14:20   43:53
  46.  255 TAYLOR BISHOP              15 F   GREER SC                     46   44:38 14:22   43:31
  47. 3456 MAGGIE KING                16 F   PELZER SC                    47   46:29 14:58   45:08
  48. 3454 CARLA MCCALL               15 F   PELZER SC                    48   46:29 14:58   45:09
  49. 3006 BRITTANY WALKER            19 F   ANDERSON SC                  49   55:57 18:01   54:12
  50. 4372 BROOKE YEARWOOD            18 F   GREENVILLE SC                50   56:51 18:18   55:18

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.   31 BECKY FINK                 20 F   DUE WEST SC                   3   22:00  7:05   21:55
   2.   34 KATERYNA SLYEPTSOVA        21 F   COLUMBIA SC                   4   22:32  7:16   22:27
   3.  112 CATHERINE ANDERSON         21 F   GREENVILLE SC                 5   22:38  7:17   22:34
   4. 1739 LAURA LAUGHLIN             22 F   CLEMSON SC                    6   24:10  7:47        
   5.   35 SARAH WITTKE               22 F   HANOVER PA                    7   24:10  7:47   24:05
   6. 3616 NICOLE DARLING             24 F   TAYLORS SC                    8   24:33  7:54   24:08
   7. 1702 NATALYA KOVAL              21 F   GREENVILLE SC                 9   24:44  7:58   24:41
   8. 2431 CHRISTINE REYNOLDS         21 F   GREENVILLE SC                10   24:46  7:59   24:24
   9.  381 KRISTEN BRUNNER            23 F   TAYLORS SC                   11   24:53  8:01   24:51
  10. 2440 MEGAN RICHARDSON           22 F   LEXINGTON SC                 12   26:10  8:26   25:50
  11.  758 SHELLEY DAVIS              22 F   LEXINGTON SC                 13   26:10  8:26   25:50
  12. 3188 MADELINE WOOD              22 F   GREER SC                     14   26:14  8:27   26:08
  13.  448 NJOMZA BYTYQI              20 F   DUNCAN SC                    15   26:17  8:28   25:58
  14. 2507 JILL ROZZI                 20 F   EASLEY SC                    16   26:26  8:31   26:13
  15.  281 ALISEN BOGNER              24 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              17   26:26  8:31   26:09
  16. 2080 COURTNEY MILLS             20 F   GREER SC                     18   26:49  8:38   26:27
  17. 2806 DANA STONER                24 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              19   27:01  8:42   26:16
  18. 2158 CARA NARDI                 22 F   GREENVILLE SC                20   27:20  8:48   26:43
  19.  129 MARISA ARMS                24 F   GREENVILLE SC                21   28:07  9:03   27:47
  20. 2226 KIM OSBORNE                24 F   TAYLORS SC                   22   28:17  9:07   28:04
  23. 4023 EMILY PENDERGRAFT          21 F   CLEMSON SC                   23   28:28  9:10   28:05
  24. 3061 JEANNINE WEBB              24 F   GREENVILLE SC                24   28:29  9:11   27:04
  25. 1939 ASHLEY MATYASZEK           22 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              25   28:31  9:11   28:23
  26.  742 HEATHER DAVENPORT          22 F   GREENVILLE SC                26   28:37  9:13   28:31
  27. 1125 SARA GIFFIN                20 F   LUGOFF SC                    27   28:52  9:18   28:22
  28. 3229 ASHTON YOUNT               20 F   LUGOFF SC                    28   29:03  9:21   28:32
  29.  362 ELIZABETH BROWN            22 F   GREENVILLE SC                29   29:08  9:23   28:08
  30. 1774 KATHERINE LEHMAN           23 F   CLEMSON SC                   30   29:20  9:27   28:54
  31. 2254 JENNIFER PARKS             24 F   GREENVILLE SC                31   29:33  9:31   28:44
  32. 2299 LAURA PHELAN               23 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              32   29:45  9:35   27:37
  33. 1093 LAURA GATHERWRIGHT         24 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              33   30:02  9:40   27:33
  34.  157 JENNIFER BAGWELL           23 F   PIEDMONT SC                  34   30:05  9:41   28:35
  35.  192 MEGAN BARNES               20 F   GREENVILLE SC                35   30:11  9:43   29:02
  36. 2777 CELIA STEIFLE              21 F   GREENVILLE SC                36   30:24  9:47   29:45
  37.  235 CODY BELLOWS               22 F   GREENVILLE SC                37   30:28  9:49   29:09
  38. 2205 INGRID OCADIZ              24 F   GREENVILLE SC                38   30:43  9:53   30:33
  39. 2381 FELICIA RACKLEY            24 F   CENTRAL SC                   39   30:46  9:55   30:35
  40. 1216 JILLIAN GRIMSLEY           24 F   GREENVILLE SC                40   30:47  9:55   30:04
  41. 1114 JAMIE GIBBS                20 F   EASLEY SC                    41   30:47  9:55   30:05
  42. 2733 LINDSEY SPANGLER           24 F   PIPESTEM WV                  42   30:50  9:56   29:57
  43. 4922 SANITA KRIEVA              24 F   GREENVILLE SC                43   30:56  9:58   28:20
  44.  430 MARISSA BURROUGHS          20 F   GREENVILLE SC                44   31:01  9:59   30:42
  45. 1822 MICHELLE LONG              24 F   PIEDMONT SC                  45   31:02 10:00   30:12
  46. 1450 LAUREN HOWARD              20 F   PIEDMONT SC                  46   31:02 10:00   30:12
  47. 2384 KRISTEN RAGSDALE           21 F   DUNCAN SC                    47   31:17 10:05   30:58
  48. 1481 STELLA HUNGERFORD          21 F   GREENVILLE SC                48   31:23 10:06   30:46
  49. 2184 TALAH NIKJEH               24 F   HOBOKEN NJ                   49   31:27 10:08   29:51
  50.  960 STEPHANIE FELTS            21 F   MOORE SC                     50   31:29 10:08   30:50
  51. 1371 MAGGIE HERBERT             22 F   GREENVILLE SC                51   31:29 10:08   30:38
  52. 4949 BETHANY COOK               20 F   GREENVILLE SC                52   31:46 10:14   29:10
  53. 1362 LAUREN HENDRICKS           24 F   PICKENS SC                   53   31:49 10:15   31:22
  54. 5005 JOHANNA MCCREHAN           22 F   CLEMSON SC                   54   31:56 10:17   31:26
  55. 4027 LISA FURR                  24 F   PICKENS SC                   55   32:33 10:29   32:14
  56.   89 EMILY ALEXANDER            23 F   RALEIGH NC                   56   32:40 10:31   31:03
  57. 1096 LAUREN GAULIN              20 F   COLUMBIA SC                  57   32:45 10:33   32:08
  58.  401 MELISSA BUNTON             23 F   SPARTANBURG SC               58   32:48 10:34   30:29
  59. 4098 TERESA MCCLERNON           20 F   GREER SC                     59   32:51 10:35   32:04
  60. 4392 SARAH STEPHANOFF           22 F   GREENVILLE SC                60   33:02 10:38   31:04
  61. 2166 MERIANNA NEELY             23 F   MAULDIN SC                   61   33:05 10:39   31:07
  62.  523 WHITNEY CATES              22 F   EASLEY SC                    62   33:15 10:43   32:14
  63. 2653 JENNIFER SLOAN             23 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              63   33:28 10:47   33:18
  64.  373 JESSICA BRUCE              24 F   GREER SC                     64   33:54 10:55   32:20
  65.  830 MEREDITH DOBBERFUHL        23 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              65   33:55 10:55   33:25
  66.  819 MARY KATHERINE DILLARD     24 F   GREENVILLE SC                66   33:56 10:56   32:26
  67. 1057 LESLIE FULLER              23 F   GREER SC                     67   34:05 10:58   33:50
  68.  685 JESSICA CRAWFORD           21 F   GREENVILLE SC                68   34:21 11:04   33:03
  69.  713 CLAIRE CUNNINGHAM          24 F   GREENVILLE SC                69   34:42 11:11   32:22
  70. 1288 CATRIONA HARRIS            24 F   GREENVILLE SC                70   34:56 11:15   34:19
  71. 2030 ALI MEISBURG               22 F   GREENVILLE SC                71   35:12 11:20   33:38
  72. 3585 BETHANY HOWARD             23 F   GREENVILLE SC                72   35:21 11:23   33:54
  73.   86 HEATHER ALESHIRE           24 F   GREENVILLE SC                73   35:40 11:29   33:03
  74. 1887 AMELIA MANGE               23 F   GREENVILLE SC                74   35:55 11:34   34:16
  75. 4570 KATHRYN WILLIAMS           23 F   GREENVILLE SC                75   36:00 11:36   34:56
  76. 1661 GYPSY KING                 22 F   GREENVILLE SC                76   36:09 11:39   34:41
  77. 4986 HEATHER STANLEY            24 F   GREENVILLE SC                77   36:15 11:40   35:05
  78. 1333 KATIE HAYNES               21 F   GREENVILLE SC                78   36:26 11:44   35:47
  79. 3135 CAROLINE WILLIAMS          24 F   GREENVILLE SC                79   37:17 12:00   35:03
  80. 1349 ANNA HEINTZE               23 F   GREENWOOD SC                 80   37:33 12:06   37:14
  81. 5004 KELLY POLLARD              21 F   GREENVILLE SC                81   37:40 12:08   37:10
  82. 2132 AMANDA MOSSER              23 F   ROSMAN NC                    82   37:45 12:09   35:26
  83. 3649 REBEKAH ADAMS              24 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              83   37:45 12:09   36:09
  84. 3315 JULIE BENTZ                23 F   GREENVILLE SC                84   38:27 12:23   37:24
  85. 2913 MARGARET TILLINGHAST       23 F   TAYLORS SC                   85   39:04 12:35   37:47
  86. 3591 ELIZABETH HEDRICK          20 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              86   39:07 12:36   37:33
  87.  988 ERICA FLINT                24 F   GREENVILLE SC                87   39:19 12:39   38:12
  88. 3042 TALIA WATERS               23 F   GREENVILLE SC                88   39:27 12:42   38:48
  89. 3331 ELIZABETH RUSH             23 F   GREENVILLE SC                89   40:48 13:08   39:29
  90. 2585 ALLISON SCOTT              23 F   DUNCAN SC                    90   41:05 13:14   39:03
  91.  231 MORGAN BELL                20 F   PIEDMONT SC                  91   41:06 13:14   39:52
  92. 2686 KELSEY SMITH               22 F   CLEMSON SC                   92   41:09 13:15   40:11
  93.   94 ALLYSSA ALLEN              22 F   CENTRAL SC                   93   41:09 13:15   40:11
  94. 3054 MARIE WAXEL                23 F   GREENVILLE SC                94   41:13 13:16   41:03
  95. 4462 MELIA COURTNEY             24 F   GREENVILLE SC                95   41:13 13:16   39:18
  96.  969 KATHERINE FERGUSON         24 F   GREENVILLE SC                96   41:28 13:21   40:30
  97. 1306 GILLIAN HARTWIG            24 F   GREENVILLE SC                97   41:33 13:23   39:06
  98.  259 LAUREN BLACK               23 F   INMAN SC                     98   41:36 13:24   41:16
  99. 1654 JEAN KIM                   24 F   EASLEY SC                    99   42:18 13:37   41:19
 100. 4869 MIRANDA WHITE              21 F   GREER SC                    100   42:22 13:39   40:32
 101. 1932 CARI MATSON                24 F   TAYLORS SC                  101   43:46 14:06   42:33
 102. 3457 TRACI JEFFERSON            24 F   GREENVILLE SC               102   44:00 14:10   42:46
 103. 3478 LAUREN REEDER              24 F   GREER SC                    103   44:43 14:24   42:54
 104. 3029 KARRY WARD                 24 F   TAYLORS SC                  104   45:08 14:32   43:33
 105. 4444 ASHLEY HALL                24 F   TAYLORS SC                  105   45:27 14:38   43:20
 106. 1246 SAMANTHA HALL              21 F   GREER SC                    106   45:53 14:47   44:48
 107. 2489 ASHLEY ROOF                22 F   ROCK HILL SC                107   46:01 14:49   44:55
 108. 4344 KAYCIE CLARK               22 F   TRAVELERS REST SC           108   46:25 14:57   44:11
 109. 3644 KRISTEN ARMISTEAD          24 F   EASLEY SC                   109   49:23 15:54   47:49
 110. 3434 JANNETT HIGAREDA           23 F   TAYLORS SC                  110   50:52 16:23   48:31
 111. 4648 CAROLINE KECK              23 F   GREENVILLE SC               111   50:58 16:25   49:53
 112.  921 CAROLINE ESKRIDGE          24 F   GREENVILLE SC               112   51:22 16:32   51:01
 113. 4832 COURTNEY GODBEY            22 F   GREENVILLE SC               113   51:37 16:37   50:19
 114. 3900 MEGAN GORDON               22 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             114   52:18 16:50   50:02
 115. 4381 MEGAN WILLIAMS             22 F   GREENVILLE SC               115   53:26 17:12   51:12
 116. 4427 EMILY LETHCO               24 F   GREENVILLE SC               116   53:41 17:17   51:27
 117.  115 KATIE ANDERSON             23 F   PICKENS SC                  117   55:57 18:01   54:13
 118. 4097 APRIL MCDONALD             23 F   GREENVILLE SC               118   59:30 19:09   57:19

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1525 LAUREN JANARELLA           25 F   GREENVILLE SC                 2   21:54  7:03   21:51
   2. 2620 RHONDA SHAFFER             26 F   GREENVILLE SC                 3   24:00  7:44   23:42
   3. 1020 ALLISON FOWLER             25 F   CENTRAL SC                    4   24:21  7:51   23:51
   4. 3012 COURTNEY WALLINGTON        25 F   GREENVILLE SC                 5   24:35  7:55   24:15
   5. 2016 LISA MCMURTREY             26 F   MAULDIN SC                    6   24:47  7:59   24:38
   6.  540 NIKKI CHAPMAN              27 F   TAYLORS SC                    7   25:11  8:07   25:02
   7. 4702 BRANDY COGGINS             27 F                                 8   25:14  8:08   24:56
   8. 3450 MARY FARROW                28 F   GREENVILLE SC                 9   25:55  8:21   25:42
   9. 3017 JOVETTA WALTER             27 F   GREENVILLE SC                10   25:55  8:21   25:23
  10. 2670 LAURA ANNE CRANFORD        26 F   CHARLOTTE NC                 11   26:11  8:26   25:30
  12.  159 APRYL BAILEY               29 F   WARE SHOALS SC               12   26:24  8:30   26:03
  13. 4938 KRISTA HEAVNER             25 F   GREENVILLE SC                13   26:36  8:34   23:47
  14. 3123 LEIGH WILKERSON            27 F   CHARLOTTESVILLE VA           14   27:12  8:46   26:04
  15. 1955 KARA MCALHANEY             27 F   GREENVILLE SC                15   27:37  8:54   26:00
  16. 4254 KELLY MORRISON             27 F   GREENVILLE SC                16   27:40  8:55   27:12
  17. 2022 SHELLY MCNINNEY            26 F   EASLEY SC                    17   27:45  8:56   26:59
  18. 4520 KERI LINDAMOOD             29 F   GREENVILLE SC                18   27:56  9:00   27:28
  19. 3818 JULIE MCCORMACK            27 F   GREENVILLE SC                19   27:57  9:00   25:57
  20. 2319 NATALIE PITMAN             25 F   GREENVILLE SC                20   27:59  9:01   27:57
  21.  346 SALLIE BROMBY              27 F   PENDLETON SC                 21   28:03  9:02   27:03
  22. 2929 ASHLEY TOMLINSON           27 F   SPARTANBURG SC               22   28:13  9:05   28:02
  23. 1529 HALEY JASPER               25 F   GREENVILLE SC                23   28:20  9:08   27:17
  24.   88 BETH ALEXANDER             27 F   GREENVILLE SC                24   28:22  9:08   26:49
  25. 3128 JESSICA WILLARD            27 F   GREENWOOD SC                 25   28:29  9:10   27:41
  26.  418 MARGARET BURNQUIST         29 F   GREENVILLE SC                26   28:41  9:14   28:32
  27. 2927 CANDACE TOMAS              26 F   MAULDIN SC                   27   28:50  9:17   28:20
  28. 5003 KRISTEN SAINE              26 F   CLEMSON SC                   28   28:56  9:19   27:38
  29. 1117 MARY-HUNTER GIBBS          28 F   GREENVILLE SC                29   29:04  9:22   28:48
  30. 1431 HEATHER HOOKS              27 F   GREENVILLE SC                30   29:09  9:23   28:45
  31.  113 ELLIS ANDERSON             28 F   ELGIN IL                     31   29:14  9:25   27:38
  32.  996 EMILIA FLOYD               27 F   COLUMBIA SC                  32   29:16  9:26   28:39
  33. 2131 KATHRYN MOSS               25 F   CLEMSON SC                   33   29:17  9:26   28:52
  34. 2155 ALEXIS NAGEL               26 F   GREENVILLE SC                34   29:19  9:27   28:43
  35.   83 MELISSA AKERS              27 F   GREENVILLE SC                35   29:20  9:27   28:26
  36. 1936 LIBBA K. MATTISON          26 F   BELTON SC                    36   29:21  9:27   28:36
  37. 1966 ERICA MCCLESKEY            28 F   GREENVILLE SC                37   29:22  9:27   28:09
  38. 1986 CATHERINE MCDONALD         27 F   GREENVILEE SC                38   29:23  9:28   27:02
  39. 5043 SARAH RUSSELL              29 F   EASLEY SC                    39   29:24  9:28   28:39
  40. 2163 JENNIFER NEAL              27 F   TAYLORS SC                   40   29:30  9:30   28:35
  41.  323 KAT BRASHIER               25 F   MAULDIN SC                   41   29:31  9:30   28:14
  42.  245 AMANDA BERNSTEIN           29 F   EASLEY SC                    42   29:36  9:32   29:00
  43. 1439 LINDSAY HORWAT             26 F   GREENVILLE SC                43   30:01  9:40   29:29
  44. 3597 SARAH GURNEY               29 F   GREENVILLE SC                44   30:09  9:43   29:09
  45. 4493 KRISTEN VANBUEREN          29 F   GREER SC                     45   30:21  9:46   28:31
  46. 1763 CRYSTAL LECKIE             27 F   GREENVILLE SC                46   30:21  9:46   30:11
  47. 3080 NICOLE WELSH               28 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              47   30:36  9:51   29:14
  48. 4390 SARAH TOLLICK              29 F   GREENVILLE SC                48   30:39  9:52   28:28
  49.  701 MOLLYE CROWELL             25 F   GREENVILLE SC                49   30:46  9:55   30:03
  50. 1402 LINDLEY HINES              29 F   GREENVILLE SC                50   30:50  9:56   28:48
  51. 1085 LAURA GARRETT              28 F   TAYLORS SC                   51   30:53  9:57   29:43
  52.  107 TRACEY AMMONS              25 F   GREENVILLE SC                52   31:14 10:04   29:01
  53. 2534 LYNNEA SALSCHEIDER         26 F   GREENVILLE SC                53   31:20 10:06   29:41
  54. 2101 KATHRYN MOORE              27 F   ATHENS GA                    54   31:23 10:07   30:25
  55. 2846 MANDY SWINK                27 F   INMAN SC                     55   31:24 10:07   31:13
  56. 2818 LAUREN STRITTMATTER        27 F   GREENVILLE SC                56   31:29 10:08   30:30
  57. 2715 BECKY SNIDER               29 F   GREER SC                     57   31:30 10:09   30:55
  58. 2322 KATHY PITTS                29 F   GREENVILLE SC                58   31:42 10:12   29:43
  59. 2357 CHERYL POWER               29 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              59   31:46 10:14   30:14
  60. 1713 STACY KUZMICK              25 F   GREER SC                     60   31:50 10:15   30:56
  61. 3251 EMILY AHO                  28 F   GREER SC                     61   31:52 10:16   30:56
  62.  743 KRISTA DAVENPORT           26 F   COLUMBIA SC                  62   31:52 10:16   30:14
  63.  422 KELLY BURNS                28 F   WOODRUFF SC                  63   31:54 10:16   31:11
  64. 1657 CASEY KING                 28 F   PELZER SC                    64   31:58 10:18   29:34
  65.  271 LYDIA BOBO                 26 F   MARIETTA GA                  65   32:13 10:22   31:00
  66. 3426 LATINA BURRWLL             27 F   GREENVILLE SC                66   32:15 10:23   31:42
  67. 1025 MALLORIE FOX               25 F   GREENVILLE SC                67   32:15 10:23   30:12
  68. 3046 CHRISTINA WATSON           26 F   EASLEY SC                    68   32:16 10:23   31:08
  69. 3179 JANNA WISE                 29 F   GREENVILLE SC                69   32:20 10:25   30:41
  70. 1693 WHITNEY KOHOUT             25 F   EASLEY SC                    70   32:21 10:25   30:11
  71. 4826 ANNA MUNRO                 25 F   TAYLORS SC                   71   32:23 10:26   32:07
  72. 2237 EMILY OWENS                27 F   GREENVILLE SC                72   32:24 10:26   31:47
  73. 1309 TRISTAN HARVEY             26 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            73   32:27 10:27   31:17
  74. 4903 SHARINDA NISKANEN          27 F   GREER SC                     74   32:27 10:27   31:38
  75.  483 CASEY CARGILE              26 F   PELZER SC                    75   32:31 10:28   31:47
  76. 1873 NICKI MAJOR                29 F   GREENVILLE SC                76   32:52 10:35   32:25
  77. 4439 SARAH HEEDY                25 F   GREENVILLE SC                77   33:04 10:39        
  78. 4472 SUZANNE BROOME             27 F   GREENVILLE SC                78   33:04 10:39   32:32
  79. 2303 DIANTHA PHILLIPS           25 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              79   33:09 10:41   31:51
  80.  610 HEATHER COLLINS            25 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              80   33:11 10:41   32:18
  81. 3767 KATIE RAYMOND              27 F   GREENVILLE SC                81   33:17 10:43   31:18
  82. 1338 ERIN HEARNDON              28 F   GREENVILLE SC                82   33:23 10:45   32:13
  83. 1856 ASHLEY MACEK               29 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              83   33:25 10:46   32:05
  84. 4926 JOLENE KANDOLL             26 F   LYMAN SC                     84   33:32 10:48   31:08
  85. 4981 AMBER AHO                  27 F   GREER SC                     85   33:33 10:48   31:10
  86.  187 SHARON BANNISTER           28 F   EASELY SC                    86   33:35 10:49   32:31
  87.  505 BETHANY CARTER             28 F   PIEDMONT SC                  87   33:38 10:50   31:16
  88. 4980 COURTNEY AHO               28 F   WELLFORD SC                  88   33:42 10:51   33:34
  89. 2253 ABBIE PARKS                26 F   WILLIAMSTON SC               89   33:48 10:53   31:22
  90. 3139 ELLEN WILLIAMS             27 F   GREENVILLE SC                90   34:00 10:57   33:01
  91. 3171 KERRY WIMPEY               26 F   PICKENS SC                   91   34:01 10:57   33:54
  92. 4954 AMANDA CHALKE              27 F   GREER SC                     92   34:01 10:57   33:32
  93.  547 CARRIE CHILDERS            26 F   EASLEY SC                    93   34:02 10:57   33:54
  94. 1820 ANGIE LONG                 29 F   GREER SC                     94   34:02 10:58   33:08
  95.  108 NATALIE ANDERS             26 F   EASLEYQ SC                   95   34:02 10:58   33:55
  96. 1923 JESSICA MATHESON           27 F   SENECA SC                    96   34:11 11:01   32:32
  97. 2581 MARTHA SCHUMPERT           28 F   CENTRAL SC                   97   34:12 11:01   32:33
  98. 3102 ALISHA WHITE               26 F   ANDERSON SC                  98   34:18 11:03   33:58
  99. 4837 SARAH BALAK                25 F   MAULDIN SC                   99   34:27 11:06   33:42
 100. 1355 KALEY HENDERSON            29 F   GREENVILLE SC               100   34:28 11:06   33:33
 101. 4996 EMILY BROERE               28 F   GREENVILLE SC               101   34:32 11:07   33:34
 102.  128 LILA ARMOCK                28 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             102   34:42 11:10   33:17
 103.  464 SARA CAMP                  26 F   INMAN SC                    103   34:50 11:13   33:44
 104. 2947 MARJORIE TROWBRIDGE        25 F   COLUMBIA SC                 104   34:55 11:15   33:24
 105. 1352 NICOLE HEMPHILL            26 F   EASLEY SC                   105   34:56 11:15   33:40
 106. 2072 REBECCA MILLER             29 F   SENECA SC                   106   34:56 11:15   34:09
 107.   61 ALICIA ABRAHAMS            29 F   TAYLORS SC                  107   34:57 11:15   33:54
 108.  759 SUZANNE DAVIS              28 F   PIEDMONT SC                 108   35:01 11:16   33:39
 109. 3111 TIFFANI WHITMIRE           28 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             109   35:16 11:21   32:56
 110.  650 JENNIFER CORCORAN SELMAN   25 F   PIEDMONT SC                 110   35:22 11:23   35:11
 111. 1075 KERRI GARDNER              28 F   MAULDIN SC                  111   35:27 11:25   33:59
 112. 4359 KELLI BECHTEI              28 F   LYMAN SC                    112   35:27 11:25   33:00
 113. 2032 SARAH MENA                 25 F   CENTRAL SC                  113   35:29 11:26   35:22
 114.  260 DEIDRE BLACKWELL           29 F   GREENVILLE SC               114   35:32 11:26   34:50
 115. 1898 LIZA MANUEL                29 F   MAULDIN SC                  115   35:39 11:29   33:44
 116. 2608 SHANNON SEIDEL             27 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             116   35:40 11:29   33:03
 117. 2874 REBECCA TAYLOR             25 F   MT. PLEASANT SC             117   35:41 11:29   35:15
 118.  335 KATRINA BRENDEL            26 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC          118   35:49 11:32   35:19
 119. 4152 NATALIE DATHER             26 F   GREER SC                    119   35:52 11:33   35:34
 120. 3526 LAURI WYBENGA              29 F   MOORE SC                    120   36:16 11:41   34:11
 121. 1491 LINDSEY HUNTER             28 F   MAULDIN SC                  121   36:21 11:42   34:58
 122. 2884 JEANETTE TERRY             27 F   GREENVILLE SC               122   36:23 11:43   34:58
 123.  747 BEKAH DAVIS                27 F   GREER SC                    123   36:30 11:45   35:54
 124.   67 ASHLEY ADAIR               26 F   GREENVILLE SC               124   36:30 11:45   35:56
 125.  623 MELISSA CONSTANTE          27 F   CLEMSON SC                  125   36:34 11:47   35:14
 126.  990 LINDSAY FLIS               25 F   PENDLETON SC                126   36:35 11:47   35:14
 127. 2465 LINDSEY ROBBINS            29 F   DANIEL ISLAND SC            127   36:48 11:51   35:00
 128. 5018 ISABELLE CANDELLA          26 F   GREENVILLE SC               128   36:55 11:53   34:27
 129. 4824 DEIDRE RILEY               26 F   TRAVELERS REST SC           129   37:13 11:59   36:27
 130.  925 ANNA EVANS                 29 F   ANDERSON SC                 130   37:13 11:59   36:09
 131. 2486 SUZANNE ROGERS             27 F   EASLEY SC                   131   37:20 12:01   36:10
 132. 2418 CHANNON REID               29 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             132   37:38 12:07   35:23
 133. 3092 CRYSTAL WHEELER            29 F   EASLEY SC                   133   37:38 12:07   36:25
 134. 1705 DAWN KROUSE                25 F   GAINESVILLE GA              134   37:40 12:08   35:44
 135. 4045 JENNIFER WESTMORELAND      25 F   TAYLORS SC                  135   37:40 12:08   36:06
 136. 3221 JESSALYN YOUNG             25 F   GREENVILLE SC               136   38:39 12:27   38:24
 137.  428 SARAH BURNS                29 F   GREENVILLE SC               137   38:42 12:28   37:33
 138. 4905 RIINA NISKANEN             27 F   TAYLORS SC                  138   38:51 12:31   37:57
 139.  264 SHARON BLANCHE             29 F   GREER SC                    139   38:58 12:33   37:26
 140. 3395 COLEEN MILLS               28 F   TAYLORS SC                  140   39:05 12:35   38:10
 141. 3082 APRIL WESLEY               25 F   GREER SC                    141   39:16 12:39   38:40
 142.  567 TIFFANY CLARK              25 F   TAYLORS SC                  142   39:23 12:41   38:16
 143. 4836 LYNNETTE BUMGARNER         26 F   MAULDIN SC                  143   39:40 12:46   39:19
 144. 1482 TIFFANY HUNGERFORD         28 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             144   39:49 12:49   38:00
 145.  761 AMANDA DAWE                27 F   MAULDIN SC                  145   40:00 12:53   38:47
 146. 2592 JAMIE SCOTT                28 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC             146   40:06 12:55   38:49
 147. 3975 COURTNEY BYRD              29 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             147   40:27 13:02   39:43
 148. 2109 BRANDY MORGAN              27 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             148   40:33 13:04   38:39
 149. 2602 HEATHER SEABROOK           28 F   EASLEY SC                   149   40:42 13:06   39:15
 150. 2159 APRIL NATER                25 F   GREENVILLE SC               150   41:07 13:14   40:53
 151. 2986 AARTI VIJAY                27 F   GREENVILLE SC               151   41:20 13:19   39:54
 152. 1328 JENNIFER HAYES             25 F   CHARLOTTE NC                152   41:21 13:19   39:34
 153.  461 JENNIFER CAMMAROTA         28 F   GREENVILLE SC               153   41:28 13:21   40:30
 154. 2650 JESSICA SKELTON            26 F   GREENVILLE SC               154   41:38 13:24   40:47
 155. 4124 BETHANY HEMBREE            25 F   TRAVELERS REST SC           155   41:43 13:26   40:54
 156. 4135 MEGHAN GARRETT             25 F   GREENVILLE SC               156   41:43 13:26   40:54
 157. 2291 BRANDY PEPPERS             27 F   EASLEY SC                   157   42:17 13:37   41:01
 158.  438 JULIA BUTLER               26 F   BELTON SC                   158   42:25 13:39   40:18
 159. 3253 AMBER PAKKALA              28 F   GREER SC                    159   42:52 13:48   41:55
 160.  535 ALLISON CHANDLER           29 F   GREENVILLE SC               160   43:01 13:51   42:55
 161. 1137 RACHEL GILSTRAP            26 F   GREENVILLE SC               161   43:06 13:53   41:09
 162. 3069 CYNTHIA WELBORN            27 F   ANDERSON SC                 162   43:09 13:54   42:49
 163. 3290 CAROL-ANNE BLOWER          28 F   FLINT MI                    163   43:39 14:03   42:19
 164.  519 HOLLY CASTON               27 F   GREENVILLE SC               164   43:47 14:06   43:02
 165.  189 JENNIFER BARDEN            25 F   ANDERSON SC                 165   43:48 14:06   41:23
 166. 1891 EMILY MANGUM               28 F   WOODRUFF SC                 166   44:05 14:12   43:35
 167. 1458 CAROLINE HUDDLESTON        26 F   GREENVILLE SC               167   44:26 14:18   42:20
 168. 2862 ADRIAN TAYLOR              26 F   GREENVILLE SC               168   44:34 14:21   42:28
 169. 3513 JULIE CHARRON              27 F   GREENVILLE SC               169   44:43 14:24   42:53
 170. 3525 KENDRA YOUNG               26 F   GREENVILLE SC               170   44:43 14:24   43:24
 171. 1356 LEE HENDERSON              29 F   EASLEY SC                   171   44:53 14:27   44:33
 172. 4830 HILLARY HUESMAN            28 F   SPARTANBURG SC              172   44:55 14:28   44:38
 173. 4827 JENNIFER LOFTIS            26 F   TAYLORS SC                  173   44:56 14:28   44:40
 174. 2329 KRISTA POETKER             29 F   GREENVILLE SC               174   44:59 14:29   43:15
 175. 2433 LUCIE BURFORD              26 F   GREENVILLE SC               175   45:16 14:35   43:45
 176. 4395 MELISSA SHORT              25 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             176   45:25 14:37   44:52
 177. 3000 DIXIE WALDROP              28 F   GREENVILLE SC               177   45:26 14:38   44:50
 178.  726 DORA DALY                  27 F   GREER SC                    178   45:57 14:48   45:51
 179. 2595 MELISSA SCOTT              25 F   GREENWOOD SC                179   46:01 14:49   44:56
 180. 3750 KATY SAUCEMAN              26 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             180   46:08 14:51   44:28
 181. 4350 JESSICA BRIDGES            26 F   GREER SC                    181   46:29 14:58   44:16
 182. 1257 ASHLY HAM                  27 F   TRAVELERS REST SC           182   47:06 15:10   45:11
 183. 2063 AMBER MILLER               29 F   GREENVILLE SC               183   48:34 15:38   45:49
 184.  511 BETH CASEY                 29 F   GREENVILLE SC               184   48:38 15:40   45:53
 185. 2224 KRISTEN OPPERMANN          25 F   GREENVILLE SC               185   49:07 15:49   47:34
 186. 1244 MELISSA HALL               25 F   GREENVILLE SC               186   49:15 15:51   47:52
 187. 4418 STEPHANIE MEEK             29 F   GREENVILLE SC               187   49:17 15:52   49:08
 188. 2174 ASHLEY NEWTON              25 F   SENECA SC                   188   49:31 15:57   48:22
 189.  566 MEREDITH CLARK             29 F   PIEDMONT SC                 189   50:25 16:14   49:45
 190. 1467 JESSICA HUGHES             27 F   LIBERTY SC                  190   50:26 16:14   49:45
 191. 5042 CAROLYN SMITH              27 F   GREENVILLE SC               191   50:26 16:14   49:47
 192.  628 MELISSA COOK               29 F   GREENWOOD SC                192   50:46 16:21   49:39
 193. 4829 MANDI KIRKPATRICK          28 F   GREENVILLE SC               193   50:50 16:22   50:29
 194. 4720 CAROLINE ALMAND            29 F   GREER SC                    194   50:58 16:25   49:54
 195.  267 REBECCA BLEVINS            29 F   GREENVILLE SC               195   52:19 16:51   50:13
 196. 1448 ERIN HOWARD                26 F   GREENVILLE SC               196   53:40 17:17   51:26
 197. 3622 ALEXIS CORRIGAN            25 F   CLEMSON SC                  197   54:00 17:23   51:33
 198. 4335 CINDY DAVIS                28 F   TAYLORS SC                  198   54:26 17:32   52:28
 199. 3594 HILLARY HAMPTON            25 F   GREENVILLE SC               199   54:45 17:38   52:17
 200. 2409 AMY REDD                   29 F   GREER SC                    200   55:31 17:52   53:33
 201.  893 JENNIFER EDWARDS           26 F   EASLEY SC                   201   55:57 18:01   54:12
 202. 3955 ASHLEY CHINERY             26 F   GREER SC                    202   56:14 18:06   54:01
 203. 2209 EMILY OGLESBY              29 F   GREER SC                    203   57:54 18:39   56:08
 204.  842 NATALIE DOUGHERTY          29 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             204   57:55 18:39   56:08
 205. 4089 BROOKE POE                 29 F   GREENVILLE SC               205   59:30 19:09   57:18
 206.  693 VIRGINIA CRIDER            26 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             206 1:04:47 20:51 1:03:34

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.  208 SARAH BASSIN               32 F   COLUMBIA SC                   1   21:41  6:59   21:18
   2. 2480 CHRISTINA ROGERS           34 F   GREENVILLE SC                 2   23:00  7:25   22:57
   3. 5050 NOURA WILLMOT              30 F   GREENVILLE SC                 3   23:44  7:39   23:04
   4. 4285 LESLEY KING                32 F   GREENVILLE SC                 4   25:04  8:04   24:56
   5. 4314 JENNIFER GIBSON            34 F   GREER SC                      5   25:05  8:05   24:57
   6. 1130 KELLY GILLESPIE            34 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC               6   25:43  8:17   25:27
   7. 1595 TAMMY JORDAN               33 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC            7   25:44  8:17   25:39
   8.  880 ANGELA EASTERLING          32 F   BRADLEY SC                    8   26:04  8:24   25:17
   9. 3130 MICHELLE WILLETT           32 F   WILLIAMSTON SC                9   26:22  8:30   25:56
  10. 2042 HANNAH METCALF             31 F   GREENVILLE SC                10   26:24  8:30   26:00
  11. 3011 JENNIFER WALLIN            32 F   EASLEY SC                    11   26:41  8:36   25:50
  12.  263 AMY BLANCHARD              31 F   GREER SC                     12   26:51  8:39   26:19
  13. 2152 EMMALENE MUTZKE            33 F   GREER SC                     13   27:13  8:46   26:18
  14. 1600 BETH JUSTESEN              32 F   GREENWOOD SC                 14   27:25  8:50   26:38
  15. 3098 TANYA WHEELER              30 F   GREENVILLE SC                15   27:27  8:51   26:14
  16. 4321 BESS FIELD                 31 F   TAYLORS SC                   16   27:36  8:53   27:23
  17. 1957 KELLY MCALLISTER           31 F   GREER SC                     17   27:44  8:56   27:26
  18. 3403 ELIZABETH ABBOTT           31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              18   27:46  8:56   27:01
  19. 4038 ASHLEY BUTLER              33 F   PICKENS SC                   19   28:25  9:09   28:05
  20. 3445 APRIL DAVIS                32 F   GREENVILLE SC                20   28:34  9:12   28:17
  21. 1115 JAMIE GIBBS                30 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC            21   29:00  9:20   28:26
  22. 1196 CARMEL GREENLEAF           31 F   TAYLORS SC                   22   29:10  9:24   28:49
  23. 1594 STELLA JORDAN              30 F   GREENVILLE SC                23   29:11  9:24   28:03
  24.  122 NICHOLE ANDRIGHETTI        30 F   GREENVILLE SC                24   29:11  9:24   27:36
  25. 1671 STEPHANIE KITCHENS         34 F   UNION SC                     25   29:14  9:25   29:05
  26. 1250 BRANDI HALLMARK            31 F   ANDERSON SC                  26   29:16  9:25   29:05
  27. 2892 BRANDI THOMAS              30 F   EASLEY SC                    27   29:21  9:27   28:14
  28. 2714 SARAH SMOKE                30 F   GREENVILLE SC                28   29:30  9:30   28:31
  29. 2429 HEIDI REX                  32 F   WALHALLA SC                  29   29:54  9:38   29:22
  30.  848 ERIN DRAGO                 30 F   ANDERSON SC                  30   29:56  9:39   28:46
  31.  840 AMY DOSER                  33 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            31   29:58  9:39   29:09
  32. 1470 STACY HUGHES               32 F   GREER SC                     32   30:00  9:40   28:26
  33. 1802 KATIE LINK                 30 F   EASLEY SC                    33   30:05  9:41   29:22
  34.   78 MELISSA ADRIAN             31 F   GREENVILLE SC                34   30:07  9:42   28:51
  35. 2424 ASHLEY REIS                31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              35   30:19  9:46   29:43
  36. 3615 LEXA DAVIDSON              34 F   CLEVELAND SC                 36   30:27  9:48   28:58
  37. 2356 STACY POWELL               31 F   LIBERTY SC                   37   30:29  9:49   28:59
  38. 3094 KELLY WHEELER              31 F   GREENVILLE SC                38   30:31  9:50   29:32
  39. 1582 RACHEL JONES               32 F   SENECA SC                    39   30:31  9:50   30:20
  40. 4973 SONJA ANDERSON             33 F   GREER SC                     40   30:40  9:53   29:24
  41.  442 CARRIE BYCE                30 F   ANDERSON SC                  41   30:41  9:53   30:30
  42.  720 KELLY CURTO                31 F   GREENVILLE SC                42   30:55  9:57   30:32
  43. 1067 SHAWN GAINO                32 F   EASLEY SC                    43   31:00  9:59   30:36
  44. 1589 LAUREN JONKER              31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              44   31:04 10:00   30:47
  45. 3406 JAIME BURTON               31 F   MAULDIN SC                   45   31:06 10:01   30:54
  46. 1805 DANIELLE LITTLE            32 F   ANDERSON SC                  46   31:09 10:02   30:49
  47.  858 RENEE DUFOUR               32 F   WOODRUFF SC                  47   31:13 10:03   29:59
  48. 2895 JULIE THOMAS               34 F   GREENVILLE SC                48   31:19 10:05   30:24
  49.  885 MAIDA EBEL                 31 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC           49   31:28 10:08   29:46
  50. 2746 LAURA SPILLER              32 F   GREENVILLE SC                50   31:39 10:11   31:01
  51. 4436 CARRIE HODGE               32 F   GREER SC                     51   31:40 10:12   31:08
  52. 2741 BECKY SPENCER              32 F   GREER SC                     52   31:51 10:16   31:25
  53. 3485 HEATHER OSEQUEDA           34 F   GREER SC                     53   31:59 10:18   29:42
  54. 4698 JOHNNA CONNOLLY            32 F   CLEMSON SC                   54   32:04 10:20   29:46
  55. 2411 MIRANDA REDDING            32 F   LIBERTY SC                   55   32:04 10:20   31:38
  56. 1575 KRISTEN JONES              33 F   MOORE SC                     56   32:07 10:21   31:55
  57. 2304 KELLEY PHILLIPS            33 F   MARIETTA SC                  57   32:09 10:21   31:00
  58.  469 HEATHER CAMPBELL           31 F   GREER SC                     58   32:25 10:27   31:44
  59. 1550 MEREDITH JOHNSON           30 F   ANDERSON SC                  59   32:27 10:27   31:16
  60. 1626 MANDY LITTLETON            32 F   EASLEY SC                    60   32:42 10:32   31:21
  61. 3442 HOLLY BECKER               33 F   TAYLORS SC                   61   32:58 10:37   31:46
  62. 2737 KAREN SPEEDLING            32 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            62   33:01 10:38   32:40
  63. 3021 SARAH WALTERS              30 F   GREER SC                     63   33:08 10:40   31:53
  64.  120 STEPHANIE ANDERSON         31 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            64   33:08 10:40   31:58
  65. 4456 CISSY DEWORKEN             31 F   GREENVILLE SC                65   33:13 10:42   32:40
  66.  956 CALLIE FEILD               34 F   GREENVILLE SC                66   33:23 10:45   32:24
  67. 4368 HEATHER ALLEN              30 F   LYMAN SC                     67   33:24 10:45   31:04
  68. 4376 KEISHA WITHERSPOON         33 F   EASLEY SC                    68   33:35 10:49   33:28
  69. 1795 ERICA LEWIS                33 F   GREER SC                     69   33:36 10:49   32:44
  70. 1564 HEATHER JOLLEY             34 F   ANDERSON SC                  70   33:47 10:53   31:23
  71.  978 CLAIRE FISHER              32 F   GREENVILLE SC                71   33:55 10:55   31:55
  72. 1793 LORI LEVASSEUR             34 F   GREENVILLE SC                72   34:06 10:59   32:21
  73.  985 KELLY FITZPATRICK          30 F   TAYLORS SC                   73   34:14 11:02   32:21
  74.  194 JENNIFER BARR              34 F   ANDERSON SC                  74   34:19 11:03   33:37
  75. 4213 MENDY SMITH                32 F   TAYLORS SC                   75   34:33 11:08   32:22
  76. 1425 LAURA HOLLON               34 F   INMAN SC                     76   34:50 11:13   33:44
  77. 4976 JILL AHO                   31 F   GREER SC                     77   34:54 11:14   33:30
  78. 2026 KIMBERLY MEDLOCK           33 F   SUNSET SC                    78   34:57 11:15   33:55
  79. 2085 KRISTEN MIRO               34 F   GREENVILLE SC                79   35:02 11:17   32:42
  80. 3402 LEAH OHRN                  34 F   GREENVILLE SC                80   35:20 11:23   35:11
  81.  336 JESSICA BRENNER            32 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              81   35:21 11:23   34:03
  82.  563 AIMEE CLARK                33 F   GREENWOOD SC                 82   35:26 11:25   34:37
  83. 4876 LAURA WEISSER              30 F   GREER SC                     83   35:43 11:30   34:49
  84. 1027 PAM FOY                    31 F   GREENVILLE SC                84   35:47 11:31   34:36
  85. 1445 ADRIAN HOWARD              31 F   TAYLORS SC                   85   35:50 11:32   34:44
  86.  387 JULIE BRYANT               34 F   EASLEY SC                    86   36:13 11:40   33:54
  87.  621 LEIGH CONNERS              32 F   GREENVILLE SC                87   36:15 11:40   33:34
  88. 2996 WILMA WAGNER               31 F   GREENVILLE SC                88   36:32 11:46   35:49
  89. 3249 MARIA NEELY                32 F   GREENVILLE SC                89   36:33 11:46   35:39
  90. 3058 JENNIFER WEAVER            34 F   SPARTANBURG SC               90   36:34 11:46   36:17
  91. 1388 TARA HICKS                 31 F   ANDERSON SC                  91   36:36 11:47   34:43
  92. 3211 SHEREE YANG                30 F   LAKE CITY SC                 92   36:46 11:50   36:22
  93. 1696 MEGGAN KORN                31 F   GREENVILLE SC                93   36:46 11:50   36:21
  94. 3742 SHAYNA SMITH               30 F   TAYLORS SC                   94   36:49 11:51   34:36
  95. 1131 MICHELLE GILLESPIE         30 F   GREENVILLE SC                95   36:51 11:52   35:45
  96. 3398 CAROLINE BELKNAP           33 F   GREENVILLE SC                96   37:12 11:59   35:05
  97. 2633 MARY SHIVERS               33 F   EASLEY SC                    97   37:19 12:01   36:14
  98.  864 CARMEN DUNCAN              31 F   WOODRUFF SC                  98   37:25 12:03   35:26
  99.  584 JOYE CLINKSCALES           30 F   GREENVILLE SC SC             99   37:27 12:04   35:07
 100.  777 ANNA DEAN                  33 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             100   37:29 12:04   37:00
 101. 1532 BARBIE JEFFERSON           32 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             101   37:47 12:10   36:36
 102. 3176 ERICA WINGATE              32 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             102   37:47 12:10   36:37
 103. 4878 TRACY TUMBERG              33 F   WOODRUFF SC                 103   37:48 12:10   36:49
 104. 1304 SHARON HART                31 F   GREENVILLE SC               104   38:01 12:14   36:50
 105. 1571 DENISE JONES               31 F   GREENVILLE SC               105   38:02 12:15   36:54
 106.  365 KELLY BROWN                31 F   WILLIAMSTON SC              106   38:10 12:18   35:45
 107. 4825 LEEANN REGNA               33 F   EASLEY SC                   107   38:17 12:20   37:31
 108. 1716 BETH LAGRANGE              34 F   GREER SC                    108   38:17 12:20   37:13
 109.  787 LINDSAY DEIBLER            31 F   WINSTON-SALEM NC            109   38:27 12:23   37:14
 110. 4947 LISA COOPER                32 F   GREER SC                    110   38:30 12:24   38:17
 111.  581 KIMBERLY CLINKSCALE        33 F   GREENVILLE SC               111   38:47 12:29   37:30
 112.  310 SHANNON BOWERS             34 F   GREENWOOD SC                112   38:49 12:30   36:40
 113. 3533 SARA TUTTLE                31 F   GREENVILLE SC               113   38:53 12:31   36:22
 114. 2707 VICKY SMITH                33 F   GREENVILLE SC               114   38:54 12:32   36:51
 115. 2909 JEANNETTE THORNTON         34 F   VILLA RICA GA               115   39:00 12:33   38:54
 116. 4172 MARSHA BRAGA               33 F   GREENVILLE SC               116   39:03 12:34   38:10
 117. 2628 KATHLEEN SHEPPARD          32 F   BELTON SC                   117   39:10 12:37   38:47
 118. 4177 KAREN BABB                 32 F   GREENVILLE SC               118   39:25 12:42   38:37
 119. 1723 REBECCA LAMBERT            30 F   GREENVILLE SC               119   39:26 12:42   38:40
 120. 3369 JENNIFER HIGGINS           30 F   GREENVILLE SC               120   39:29 12:43   37:58
 121. 2521 LAURA RUSH                 30 F   GREENVILLE SC               121   39:49 12:49   38:13
 122. 4819 NIKKI WATSON               32 F   EASLEY SC                   122   39:58 12:52   39:12
 123. 2698 ROBIN SMITH                31 F   GREER SC                    123   40:02 12:53   39:16
 124. 1153 KATIE GODFREY              30 F   CHARLOTTE NC                124   40:23 13:00   39:23
 125.  308 AMY BOWER                  34 F   MAULDIN SC                  125   40:26 13:01   39:36
 126.  170 LUCY BAIN                  33 F   EASLEY SC                   126   40:41 13:06   39:11
 127. 3490 BRENDA MILES               33 F   GREER SC                    127   40:43 13:07   40:21
 128. 4846 HOLLY OWEN                 33 F   EASLEY SC                   128   40:45 13:07   40:33
 129. 2186 YVONNE NIX                 33 F   PENDLETON SC                129   40:47 13:08   39:14
 130. 2692 MARIA SMITH                33 F   EASLEY SC                   130   41:16 13:17   39:17
 131. 1804 ANN DRAYTON LISTER         30 F   GREER SC                    131   41:21 13:19   39:27
 132.  801 ERIKA DEROBERTS            31 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC             132   41:34 13:23   40:34
 133.  319 EMILY BRANNEN              31 F   COLUMBIA SC                 133   41:35 13:23   40:43
 134. 4131 JANE HART                  33 F   GREENVILLE SC               134   41:42 13:26   40:08
 135. 1974 HOLLIE MCCULLEY            30 F   PIEDMONT SC                 135   41:58 13:31   41:34
 136.  905 REGINA ELLIS               32 F   WILLIAMSTON SC              136   41:59 13:31   40:30
 137. 4931 JILL JENNINGS              33 F   CAMPOBELLO SC               137   42:22 13:39   40:32
 138. 4880 LINDSAY STEVENS            31 F   GREER SC                    138   42:24 13:39   40:33
 139. 2830 MARY SUDDETH               34 F   GREENVILLE SC               139   42:57 13:50   40:42
 140. 2977 AMY VAUGHAN                30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             140   42:57 13:50   40:42
 141. 2607 AMY SEELEY                 33 F   GLOVERSVILLE NY             141   43:04 13:52   40:39
 142. 3140 EMILEEN WILLIAMS           32 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             142   43:16 13:56   42:58
 143.  368 SONYA BROWN                34 F   GREENVILLE SC               143   43:54 14:08   41:53
 144.  955 NATALIE VEISZ              31 F   GREENVILLE SC               144   43:55 14:08   41:54
 145. 3637 RENEE BARROW               33 F   EASLEY SC                   145   44:34 14:21   43:06
 146. 3149 TRACY WILLIAMS             34 F   GREENVILLE SC               146   45:06 14:31   43:21
 147. 1745 TINA LAYNE                 30 F   GREER SC                    147   45:20 14:36   43:11
 148. 4441 AMY HAMMONDS               30 F   MAULDIN SC                  148   45:25 14:38   44:53
 149. 3146 REBECCA WILLIAMS           32 F   SPARTANBURG SC              149   45:30 14:39   43:06
 150. 2238 DONNA OWNBY                31 F   DUNCAN SC                   150   45:31 14:39   43:07
 151. 2678 HOLLY SMITH                32 F   GREENVILLE SC               151   46:04 14:50   43:33
 152. 2493 AUTUMN ROSS                34 F   WILLIAMSTON SC              152   46:05 14:50   43:33
 153. 3167 STEPHANIE WILSON           30 F   JOHNSTOWN NY                153   47:30 15:18   45:04
 154. 3416 MARJORIE CHABOT            30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             154   47:38 15:20   45:46
 155. 2550 DONNA SANFORD              33 F   TRAVELERS REST SC           155   48:10 15:30   45:48
 156.  652 SARAH CORDELL              31 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             156   48:19 15:33   46:25
 157. 2885 KYLEE TERRY                30 F   EASLEY SC                   157   49:38 15:59   48:32
 158. 3360 DIETRICH CANNON            32 F   GREENVILLE SC               158   49:44 16:01   47:04
 159. 2270 CINDI PATTERSON            33 F   TAYLORS SC                  159   50:01 16:06   47:49
 160. 3371 KIMBERLEE BLACKWELL        31 F   GREER SC                    160   50:04 16:07   49:36
 161. 4465 ASHLEY CLARK               30 F   EASLEY SC                   161   50:08 16:09   47:50
 162. 2353 DARLA POWELL               34 F   GREENVILLE SC               162   51:20 16:32   50:24
 163. 1928 LORI MATHEWS               34 F   GREENVILLE SC               163   51:21 16:32   50:24
 164.  238 CINDY BENJAMIN             34 F   GREENVILLE SC               164   51:22 16:32   51:01
 165. 3095 KRISTIN WHEELER            31 F   PINEVILLE NC                165   51:52 16:42   51:03
 166. 1441 RACHEL HOUCK               30 F   SEATTLE WA                  166   52:17 16:50   50:12
 167. 3304 KELLY WELCH                30 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             167   53:09 17:07        
 168. 4374 KELI WRIGHT                31 F   EASLEY SC                   168   54:05 17:25   52:32
 169. 1351 ERIN HELMUELLER            30 F   GREENVILLE SC               169   55:21 17:49   52:34
 170. 1341 JOAN HEBERGER              34 F   GREER SC                    170   55:41 17:56   54:13
 171. 4523 KAREN LANO                 31 F   GREENVILLE SC               171   55:44 17:57   54:18
 172. 2176 KATIE NEWTON               33 F   MAULDIN SC                  172   55:47 17:58   53:24
 173. 3924 CHERYL ELLIOTT             34 F   SPARTANBURG SC              173   56:13 18:06   54:00
 174. 3669 CHRISTY WILLIAMS           31 F   GREER SC                    174   56:34 18:13   54:21
 175. 4912 CRYSTAL NIHART             30 F   GREER SC                    175   58:14 18:45   57:43
 176. 4932 AMY JACKSON                30 F   MARIETTA SC                 176   58:14 18:45   57:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.  869 LEE DURHAM                 39 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC               1   21:36  6:58   21:33
   2. 4957 KAREN CANUP                35 F   CAMPOBELLO SC                 2   23:31  7:34        
   3. 1526 MELISSA JANSE              37 F   GREENVILLE SC                 3   23:34  7:36        
   4. 2582 SARAH SCHUSTER             36 F   GREER SC                      4   23:58  7:43   23:51
   5. 3387 KIM BAGWELL                36 F   GREER SC                      5   24:43  7:58   23:53
   6. 1740 JULIE LAW                  38 F   GREENVILLE SC                 6   24:50  8:00   24:48
   7. 4273 TRICIA KYZER               35 F   TAYLORS SC                    7   24:59  8:03   24:29
   8. 2950 WENDY TRUSTY               37 F   GREER SC                      8   25:47  8:18   25:40
   9. 2528 TAMMY RYBAK                38 F   DUNCAN SC                     9   25:57  8:21   25:34
  10. 2490 CATHERINE ROPER            35 F   SENECA SC                    10   27:24  8:50   27:01
  11. 4592 RENEE SWEENY               37 F   GREER SC                     11   27:49  8:58   27:17
  12. 2586 BETH SCOTT                 36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              12   28:00  9:01   27:44
  13. 1514 DIANNA IVEY                39 F   GREER SC                     13   28:09  9:04   28:00
  14. 2052 VY MICHENER                36 F   GREENVILLE SC                14   28:10  9:04   27:45
  15.  981 NANCY FITZER               38 F   GREENVILLE SC                15   28:19  9:07   27:06
  16. 2807 SHANNON STONER             38 F   GREENVILLE SC                16   28:25  9:09   27:04
  17. 2211 SHARON OLES                35 F   GREENVILLE SC                17   28:32  9:12   27:59
  18. 4163 MICHELLE CARTER            38 F   TAYLORS SC                   18   28:44  9:15   28:02
  19. 4861 ALISON JOYE                38 F   EASLEY SC                    19   29:26  9:29   28:25
  20.  890 AMY EDWARDS                38 F   GREENVILLE SC                20   29:34  9:31   28:48
  21. 2772 CHEVES STECK               39 F   GREENVILLE SC                21   29:36  9:32   29:31
  22. 1987 LAURIN MCDONALD            37 F   GREENVILLE SC                22   29:37  9:32   29:31
  23. 2468 CHRISTI ROBERTS            38 F   GREENVILLE SC                23   29:45  9:35   28:18
  24.  515 TRACI CASSAS               37 F   GREER SC                     24   29:53  9:38   29:26
  25. 3906 KIM GEDDIE                 39 F   GREENVILLE SC                25   30:10  9:43   28:24
  26. 1834 REBECCA LOWING             37 F   ANDERSON SC                  26   30:14  9:44   29:44
  27. 3986 LYNN BROWN                 39 F   GREENVILLE SC                27   30:18  9:45   30:13
  28. 4224 KELLY SECORD               39 F   TAYLORS SC                   28   30:23  9:47   29:37
  29. 1633 MARY KELLY                 36 F   GRENVILLE SC                 29   30:25  9:48   29:19
  30. 1961 MEGAN MCCARTER             38 F   GREENVILLE SC                30   30:25  9:48   29:45
  31. 2533 PAMELA SALEMI              38 F   ANDERSON SC                  31   30:44  9:54   30:16
  32. 3380 ROCHELLE HOFFMAN           38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              32   30:46  9:55   30:05
  33. 4475 BECKY BRIDWELL             36 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            33   30:52  9:56   30:30
  34. 3430 LESLIE FULCHER             37 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              34   30:54  9:57   30:24
  35. 3447 KARA HRKACH                39 F   TAYLORS SC                   35   31:19 10:05   30:08
  36. 2212 ANGELA OLIVER              38 F   GREENVILLE SC                36   31:31 10:09   31:22
  37. 2774 ALLYSON STEFFEN            38 F   GREENVILLE SC                37   31:35 10:10   31:27
  38. 2009 SUSAN MCLARTY              39 F   GREENVILLE SC                38   32:02 10:19   29:33
  39. 3255 MIRIAM AHO                 37 F   TAYLORS SC                   39   32:06 10:20   31:10
  40. 1296 SUSAN HARRISON             35 F   MOORE SC                     40   32:08 10:21   31:55
  41. 2981 HELENE VERMONT             39 F   GREER SC                     41   32:12 10:22   32:01
  42. 1613 TARA KEELS                 37 F   DUNCAN SC                    42   32:13 10:22   31:01
  43.  774 CHARLOTTE DE SUSANNE       39 F   GREER SC                     43   32:13 10:23   32:02
  44. 3342 MARY MARTINSON             39 F   GREENVILLE SC                44   32:21 10:25   31:38
  45.  161 CHRISTI BAILEY             39 F   GREENVILLE SC                45   32:28 10:27   29:59
  46. 3431 MARIAH COFFEL              36 F   GREENVILLE SC                46   32:31 10:28   30:24
  47. 2040 JESSICA MESSNER            35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              47   32:39 10:31   32:26
  48. 1829 APRIL LOURIS               36 F   GREER SC                     48   32:43 10:32   30:55
  49. 1084 JOANNE GARRETT             38 F   GREER SC                     49   32:44 10:32   31:37
  50. 1473 SHERRI HULSEY              39 F   ROEBUCK SC                   50   33:07 10:40   32:08
  51. 1908 LAURA MARTIN               37 F   GREENVILLE SC                51   33:07 10:40   32:26
  52. 3814 LEIGH MCGILL               38 F   GREENVILLE SC                52   33:20 10:44   31:54
  53. 1656 BECKY KING                 39 F   GREENVILLE SC                53   33:21 10:44   33:15
  54.  424 LAURA BURNS                36 F   GREENVILLE SC                54   33:23 10:45   32:24
  55. 2249 CARLA PARKER               35 F   ANDERSON SC                  55   33:30 10:47   31:07
  56. 2543 LEAH SANDERS               37 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              56   33:37 10:50   33:01
  57.  586 DIANE CLYBURN              37 F   COLUMBIA SC                  57   33:57 10:56   33:08
  58. 4103 JULIE MATHIS               35 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            58   33:58 10:56   31:27
  59. 4835 AMY CLARK                  37 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            59   33:58 10:56   33:43
  60. 1462 KIMBERLY HUDSON            37 F   GREENVILLE SC                60   34:05 10:59   33:55
  61. 3183 CANDACE WOHN               35 F   EASLEY SC                    61   34:08 11:00   32:56
  62. 4086 MARY BROCKMAN RANKIN       35 F   GREENVILLE SC                62   34:12 11:01   33:29
  63. 2451 JULIE RIETH                39 F   SPARTANBURG SC               63   34:17 11:02   32:52
  64. 1769 TAMMY LEE                  37 F   GREENVILLE SC                64   34:22 11:04   34:16
  65.  123 TERRI ANTLEY               37 F   GREENVILLE SC                65   34:24 11:05   33:59
  66. 4115 NADINE LAPENNA             37 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            66   34:24 11:05   33:37
  67. 1628 KARLA KELLEY               38 F   EASLEY SC                    67   34:31 11:07   33:10
  68. 1935 TRACEY MATTHEWS            38 F   EASLEY SC                    68   34:36 11:08   33:13
  69. 1019 BARBARA FOUNTAIN           37 F   GREENVILLE SC                69   34:41 11:10   33:59
  70. 4034 ANSLEY CUDD                38 F   SUNSET SC                    70   34:47 11:12   34:28
  71.  314 WANDA BOYD                 38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              71   34:53 11:14   32:49
  72. 3004 TRACY WALDROUP             35 F   GREENVILLE SC                72   35:09 11:19   34:01
  73.  555 CHRISTINE CHRISTIE         38 F   CAMPOBELLO SC                73   35:12 11:20   33:37
  74. 1253 TRACIE HALLORAN            39 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC              74   35:13 11:20   33:20
  75. 2801 JENNIFER STOKES            36 F   GREENVILLE SC                75   35:15 11:21   34:25
  76. 4688 SHANNON FAHNLE             35 F   TAYLORS SC                   76   35:17 11:22   34:14
  77. 1508 JULIE INGRAHAM             37 F   EASLEY SC                    77   35:19 11:22   34:39
  78.  924 MELANIE ESTES              36 F   PIEDMONT SC                  78   35:28 11:25   34:33
  79. 2705 TERESA SMITH               37 F   GREENVILLE SC                79   35:31 11:26   34:24
  80. 2723 LAURIE SOLESBY             36 F   JOHNSTON SC                  80   35:33 11:27   34:43
  81. 4287 MICHELLE JOHNSON           37 F   CAMPBELLO SC                 81   35:52 11:33   33:41
  82. 4060 KATHERINE TIFFANY          38 F   GREENVILLE SC                82   36:08 11:38   34:24
  83. 2323 LARISSA PITTS              37 F   GREENVILLE SC                83   36:14 11:40   33:33
  84. 4471 SUSAN BROWN                37 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              84   36:16 11:41   35:44
  85. 2855 LEAH TANKERSLEY            39 F   GREENVILLE SC                85   36:21 11:42   36:06
  86. 1798 MARY HELLEN LEZAN          38 F   GREENVILLE SC                86   36:24 11:43   35:34
  87. 2398 ADONIA RAY                 39 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              87   36:27 11:44   34:24
  88. 2520 MANE RUHL                  39 F   GREER SC                     88   36:35 11:47   34:34
  89. 3136 CHRISTINA WILLIAMS         37 F   GREENVILLE SC                89   36:36 11:47   35:50
  90. 4555 OROZCO CHERI               37 F   GREER SC                     90   36:43 11:49   36:34
  91. 3143 LASONIA WILLIAMS           38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              91   36:45 11:50   35:38
  92.  370 AMY BROWNING               35 F   GREENVILLE SC                92   36:52 11:52   36:21
  93. 2389 MICHELLE RAMIREZ           36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              93   36:59 11:55   35:08
  94. 3834 MARY ANN LEETE             36 F   MAULDIN SC                   94   36:59 11:55   35:09
  95. 2126 JULIE MORRISON             35 F   ANDERSON SC                  95   37:01 11:55   35:08
  96. 3917 STACEY FOSTER              36 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            96   37:03 11:56   34:49
  97. 2713 TRACY SMOAK                38 F   EASLEY SC                    97   37:16 12:00   35:05
  98. 2859 AMY TATE                   35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              98   37:37 12:07   36:48
  99. 1917 LORI MARTINEZ              37 F   GREENVILLE SC                99   37:42 12:08   36:41
 100. 2096 BETH MOORE                 39 F   TAYLORS SC                  100   37:47 12:10   36:45
 101.  577 CHRISTINA CLELAND          35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             101   38:08 12:17   57:37
 102. 2419 DANA REID                  38 F   GREER SC                    102   38:10 12:17   37:35
 103.  826 STEPHANIE DITCH            37 F   TAYLORS SC                  103   38:24 12:22   36:29
 104. 1063 ANGELA GAINES              37 F   GREENVILLE SC               104   38:36 12:26   37:07
 105. 3018 ANDREA WALTERS             37 F   EASLEY SC                   105   38:41 12:27   36:21
 106. 1791 CHRISTINE LEVANOWITZ       35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             106   38:42 12:28   37:36
 107. 2537 DAPHNE SANDERS             37 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             107   38:51 12:31   37:56
 108. 3627 GRETCHEN CARPENTER         36 F   EASLEY SC                   108   38:53 12:31   36:23
 109.  497 LINN CARROLL               38 F   MOORE SC                    109   38:59 12:33   38:54
 110. 4588 ANGELA THOMASON            37 F   GREENWILLE SC               110   39:07 12:36   37:49
 111. 1755 TINA LEAGUE-AXSON          37 F   TAYLORS SC                  111   39:11 12:37   38:36
 112.  200 APRIL BARRETT              35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             112   39:15 12:38   38:10
 113. 4816 KIMBERLY BARR              36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             113   39:17 12:39   38:12
 114. 4841 ANITA RICHARDSON           39 F   EASLEY SC                   114   39:18 12:39   37:57
 115. 1295 NIKITA HARRISON            39 F   EASLEY SC                   115   39:25 12:41   38:17
 116.  663 AME COTHRAN                39 F   GREER SC                    116   39:56 12:51   38:11
 117. 1811 CAROL LOFTIS               35 F   GREENVILLE SC               117   39:59 12:53   39:36
 118. 3384 ENGLISH SPRINKLE           37 F   GREENVILLE SC               118   40:17 12:58   37:59
 119. 1168 LORI GOODNOUGH             39 F   LIBERTTY SC                 119   40:24 13:00   39:43
 120. 1305 FLAVIA HARTON              36 F   GREENVILLE SC               120   40:25 13:01   38:52
 121. 3509 TRINETTE DAVIS             36 F   GREER SC                    121   40:29 13:02   38:17
 122.  539 HOPE CHAPMAN               35 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             122   40:30 13:03   39:53
 123. 3519 AMANDA BLANCH              38 F   GREER SC                    123   40:43 13:07   40:21
 124. 2603 MICHELLE SEAVER            36 F   GREENVILLE SC               124   40:50 13:09   39:00
 125. 4403 LYNN RAMSEY                38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             125   41:08 13:15   39:46
 126. 2262 TERI PARRISH               35 F   MAULDIN SC                  126   41:25 13:20        
 127. 1789 KATIE LESTER               35 F   NORCROSS GA                 127   41:34 13:23   40:43
 128. 1715 AIMEE LABRAKE              36 F   GREENVILLE SC               128   41:37 13:24   39:09
 129. 1964 JOANNA MCCAULEY            35 F   GREENVILLE SC               129   41:39 13:25   41:15
 130.  130 GWYNNE ARMSTRONG           37 F   GREENVILLE SC               130   41:39 13:25   41:14
 131. 4091 BRIDGET OHARE              35 F   GREENVILLE SC               131   41:42 13:26   40:08
 132.  561 ANGIE CLARDY               36 F   GREER SC                    132   41:47 13:27   39:33
 133.  804 KATHLEEN DESMARTEAU        38 F   GREENVILLE SC               133   42:08 13:34   40:16
 134. 3512 TAMMI CLEMMENT             36 F   GREER SC                    134   42:11 13:35   39:59
 135.  125 NINA ARBOSCELLO            37 F   GREENVILLE SC               135   42:14 13:36   41:39
 136. 1607 SUSANNAH KANG              36 F   GREER SC                    136   42:27 13:40   40:39
 137. 4307 LEE ANN GRIFFIN            35 F   TAYLORS SC                  137   42:49 13:47   41:34
 138. 4628 BETH MULLIKEN              36 F   GREENVILLE SC               138   43:02 13:51   40:34
 139.  877 KERRY EAKER                38 F   GREENVILLE SC               139   43:07 13:53   42:49
 140. 4786 AMANDA GUEST               37 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             140   43:33 14:01   41:46
 141. 1135 JENNIFER GILREATH          37 F   BELTON SC                   141   43:42 14:04   42:34
 142. 3408 TRISH CROSSLEY             35 F   ANDERSON SC                 142   43:48 14:06   41:22
 143. 1233 NOELLE GYOMORY             39 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             143   44:07 14:12   43:16
 144.  479 RACHEL CANNON              38 F   SENECA SC                   144   44:33 14:21   42:57
 145. 2460 KARIN RISING               38 F   ROSWELL GA                  145   45:15 14:34   44:29
 146.  913 AMY ENLOE                  36 F   TAYLORS SC                  146   45:24 14:37   43:48
 147.  357 REGINA BROOME              36 F   GREER SC                    147   45:32 14:40   43:44
 148. 2906 TANYA THOMPSON             36 F   GREER SC                    148   45:42 14:43   44:06
 149. 1799 LISA LILLIBRIDGE           37 F   GREENVILLE SC               149   46:40 15:02   45:45
 150. 1062 AMY GAINES                 38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             150   46:42 15:02   44:59
 151. 4502 DANA RICHARDSON            38 F   GREER SC                    151   47:21 15:15   45:06
 152. 3413 APRIL DAY                  38 F   GREENVILLE SC               152   47:39 15:21   45:46
 153. 3415 LISA LOCKHART              35 F   GREENVILLE SC               153   47:39 15:21   45:47
 154.  887 CHRISTIE EDGERTON          35 F   GREENVILLE SC               154   47:49 15:24        
 155. 1997 KATHY MCGEE                36 F   TAYLORS SC                  155   48:06 15:29   46:24
 156. 3019 JENNIFER WALTERS           36 F   GREENVILLE SC               156   48:06 15:29   46:25
 157. 3922 KIMBERLY FLOYD             38 F   GREENVILLE SC               157   48:43 15:41   48:27
 158. 3540 TARA SIDES                 35 F   GREENVILLE SC               158   48:53 15:44   47:08
 159. 3563 AMY MCGUINN                36 F   EASLEY SC                   159   49:05 15:48   46:44
 160. 3569 LAGETTE KENNEDY            38 F   BELTON SC                   160   49:25 15:55   47:40
 161.  709 SUZANNA CULP               39 F   GREENVILLE SC               161   49:28 15:56   47:27
 162. 2803 HEATHER STONE              38 F   GREENVILLE SC               162   49:35 15:58   49:12
 163. 4672 KAREN HARRIS               39 F   GREENVILLE SC               163   49:45 16:01   47:17
 164. 3370 TOYNA HAMET                36 F   GREENVILLE SC               164   50:03 16:07   49:36
 165. 2313 STACEY PIERCE              39 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC             165   51:00 16:25   50:43
 166. 2015 TRACIE MCMICHEN            39 F   KENNESAW GA                 166   51:01 16:26   50:45
 167. 2939 DIANE TRAMMELL             36 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC             167   51:04 16:27   48:47
 168.   99 CHRISTIE ALLISON           39 F   GREENVILLE SC               168   51:20 16:32   49:10
 169. 1337 KATURAH HEADLEY            38 F   GREENVILLE SC               169   51:22 16:32        
 170. 3555 SHERRI NAUSS               36 F   EASLEY SC                   170   51:30 16:35   49:29
 171. 3631 JILL BROWN                 35 F   GREER SC                    171   51:39 16:38   49:38
 172. 4673 JILL HARRIS                36 F   GREENVILLE SC               172   51:47 16:40   50:59
 173. 4033 JILL DENTON                39 F   PICKENS SC                  173   51:52 16:42   51:27
 174. 1538 STACEY JEWETT              39 F   GREENVILLE SC               174   52:07 16:47   50:27
 175. 1489 KATHRYN HUNTER             36 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             175   52:33 16:55   50:03
 176. 3871 WENDY HOOK                 35 F   GREENVILLE SC               176   52:38 16:57   50:55
 177. 3712 VALERIE TOMES              38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             177   52:39 16:57   51:45
 178.  148 KRISTEN AUSTIN             39 F   GREENVILLE SC               178   53:01 17:04   51:17
 179. 4458 REBECCA CULBERTSON         36 F   BELTON SC                   179   53:56 17:22   51:23
 180. 2282 KITTIE PELTON              36 F   CLOVER SC                   180   54:10 17:26   52:19
 181. 4360 LEANNE BARNETTE            39 F   TAYLORS SC                  181   54:26 17:32   52:28
 182. 4420 CHRISTY MCNEILL            36 F   GREENVILLE SC               182   55:03 17:43   53:28
 183. 2655 MIA SMALLWOOD              38 F   GREENWOOD SC                183   55:04 17:44   53:10
 184. 4429 JENNIFER KAUFFMAN          35 F   GREER SC                    184   55:50 17:59   54:14
 185. 4440 DELANA HAYNES              38 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC           185   55:54 18:00   53:46
 186. 2005 KIRA MCKEOWN               35 F   GREENVILLE SC               186   56:28 18:11   54:17
 187. 1943 LAUREN MAY                 38 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             187   56:36 18:13   54:46
 188. 1931 DENA MATLOCK               37 F   GREENVILLE SC               188   57:06 18:23   54:41
 189. 3803 ROBIN MEYER-MARTIN         38 F   GREENVILLE SC               189   57:13 18:25   54:46
 190. 3623 SUZETTE CLINKSCALES        36 F   BELTON SC                   190 1:01:19 19:44   59:25
 191. 3647 LEATRICE AMEGNIHE          37 F   ANDERSON SC                 191 1:01:19 19:45   59:25

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1143 RHONDA GIRVIN              40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC               1   23:56  7:43   23:51
   2. 2444 NANCY RICHMOND             44 F   ANDERSON SC                   2   25:12  8:07   24:38
   3. 1111 LEE GETTYS                 43 F   GREENVILLE SC                 3   26:18  8:28   26:06
   4. 4207 JENNIFER SYKES             40 F   TAYLORS SC                    4   26:40  8:35   26:27
   5.  434 TAMMY BURTON               40 F   TRAVELERS REST SC             5   26:42  8:36   26:38
   6. 4074 ANDREA SMITH               44 F   TAYLORS SC                    6   26:44  8:37   26:03
   7. 4750 CELANIE MARTIN             42 F   GREENVILLE SC                 7   27:22  8:49   27:17
   8. 3516 VICKI BRITT                43 F   GREER SC                      8   27:23  8:49   26:48
   9. 1790 LORENE LEUNER              40 F   GREENVILLE SC                 9   27:33  8:52   26:56
  10.  183 JABECCA BANKS              41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              10   27:37  8:54   26:55
  11.  457 WANDA CALVERT              41 F   BOONE NC                     11   27:42  8:55   26:54
  12. 4197 STACI YEARICK              42 F   TAYLORS SC                   12   27:48  8:57   27:36
  13. 5039 GINNY BEACH                43 F   GREENVILLE SC                13   28:05  9:03   27:58
  14. 4026 TEEKA HOLTZCLAW            40 F   GREENVILLE SC                14   28:17  9:06   28:07
  15. 1023 CYNTHIA FOX                40 F   GREENVILLE SC                15   28:22  9:08        
  16. 3348 JEANNE PYLE                43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              16   28:23  9:08   27:42
  17. 3074 LISA WELLS                 41 F   SIMPONVILLE SC               17   28:47  9:16   28:10
  18. 4854 DONNA LOOPER               40 F   EASLEY SC                    18   28:57  9:19   28:49
  19. 3987 LAUREN BROWN               41 F   GREENVILLE SC                19   29:01  9:21   28:48
  20. 4798 KATHY FEIGENBAUM           43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              20   29:07  9:23   28:40
  21. 2635 CAROLINE SHUTLER           44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              21   29:10  9:24   28:24
  22. 3771 PAM POWELL                 43 F   GREENVILLE SC                22   29:39  9:33   28:45
  23.  629 PHYLLIS COOK               43 F   GREER SC                     23   29:53  9:37   29:23
  24. 2881 CRICKET TERRELL            44 F   GREENVILLE SC                24   30:24  9:47   29:35
  25.  910 AMY ENGLISH                40 F   GREENVILLE SC                25   30:25  9:48   29:45
  26. 2192 CHRISTINA NORRIS           42 F   GAFFNEY SC                   26   30:28  9:49   30:19
  27. 1897 KATHLEEN MANUEL            41 F   GREENVILLE SC                27   30:36  9:51   29:51
  28.  631 TONYA COOK                 42 F   EASLEY SC                    28   30:41  9:53   30:29
  29. 1391 SUSAN HIGGINS              40 F   ANDERSON SC                  29   30:43  9:54   30:17
  30.  928 LIBBY EVANS                40 F   GREENVILLE SC                30   31:03 10:00   30:57
  31. 4489 LAURA WATSON               44 F   GREENVILLE SC                31   31:38 10:11   31:24
  32. 3295 KIM WILLIAMS-COAN          41 F   GREENVILLE SC                32   31:43 10:13   30:23
  33. 2945 LISA TROUP                 44 F   PIEDMONT SC                  33   31:50 10:15   30:55
  34. 4545 JANICE FRY                 43 F   GREENVILLE SC                34   31:58 10:18   30:52
  35. 1276 ARIANNA HARLEY             40 F   GREENVILLE SC                35   32:01 10:19   30:15
  36. 4144 MARCY DURHAM               42 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            36   32:03 10:19   30:25
  37. 1167 LINDA GOODNOUGH            44 F   WOODRUFF SC                  37   32:26 10:27   30:39
  38. 1925 BRENDA MATHEWS             41 F   TAYLORS SC                   38   32:28 10:27   32:06
  39. 2485 SUSAN ROGERS               44 F   CENTRAL SC                   39   32:40 10:31   30:18
  40. 4745 CAROLE NIPPER              44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              40   33:09 10:40   32:42
  41.  788 SARAH DELLINGER            41 F   GREENVILLE SC                41   33:18 10:43   32:17
  42. 1184 JANE GOURLEY               42 F   CAMPOBELLO SC                42   33:20 10:44   33:13
  43. 2681 JENNA SMITH                42 F   GREENVILLE SC                43   33:44 10:52   32:56
  44.  400 LISA BUNDRICK              43 F   CLEMSON SC                   44   33:51 10:54   31:50
  45. 4916 CARRIE MCDONALD            40 F   GREER SC                     45   33:57 10:56   32:41
  46. 1410 LAURA HODGES               44 F   GREENVILLE SC                46   33:57 10:56   33:22
  47. 3949 MAURA COPSEY               43 F   GREENVILLE SC                47   33:58 10:56   33:01
  48.  626 LADONNA COOK               43 F   SALISBURY NC                 48   34:02 10:58   32:39
  49. 1397 MICHELE HILL               40 F   GREENVILLE SC                49   34:23 11:04   34:16
  50.  796 LORI DENT                  42 F   EASLEY SC                    50   34:36 11:08   33:16
  51. 1511 DEBBIE IRWIN               44 F   PICKENS SC                   51   34:55 11:15   32:51
  52. 3740 REBECCA SNIPES             43 F   GREENVILLE SC                52   35:06 11:18   33:16
  53. 1517 LISA HUFFMAN               44 F   COLUMBIA SC                  53   35:25 11:24   35:13
  54. 1318 HATTIE TRACEY              43 F   GREENVILLE SC                54   35:35 11:27   34:38
  55. 1652 JAMIE KILCOYNE             43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              55   35:44 11:30   35:15
  56. 4053 JANELLE WARD               44 F   GREENVILLE SC                56   35:54 11:34   33:24
  57. 3782 SARAH PAYNE                40 F   GREENVILLE SC                57   36:46 11:50   35:49
  58. 4204 TAMMY THOMPSON             40 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            58   36:48 11:51   34:22
  59. 1472 KIMBERLY HULSEY            40 F   GREENVILLEQ SC               59   37:10 11:58   36:48
  60. 3930 JANE DIAMOND               42 F   MAULDIN SC                   60   37:14 11:59   36:10
  61.  197 AMY BARRAS                 41 F   GREENVILLE SC                61   37:17 12:00   37:01
  62. 5030 KERI OLIVETTI              41 F   HILTON HEAD ISLAND SC        62   37:19 12:01   34:41
  63. 4105 LORI MADELINE              41 F   GREENVILLE SC                63   37:23 12:02   35:44
  64. 3030 NANCY WARD                 42 F   COLFAX NC                    64   37:34 12:06   35:49
  65. 2454 JACQUELINE RINEHARDT       44 F   GREENVILLE SC                65   37:50 12:11   37:00
  66. 3667 AMANDA WILSON              40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              66   37:54 12:12   36:31
  67. 2767 KIMBERLY STANCIL           42 F   WESTMINSTER SC               67   37:58 12:14   36:10
  68. 4483 ANDREA WILDER              42 F   GREENVILLE SC                68   38:04 12:16   36:05
  69. 2434 TAMMY RHOADES              41 F   GREER SC                     69   38:23 12:22   37:01
  70. 2634 KRISTINE SHUGARS           42 F   GREER SC                     70   38:24 12:22   36:31
  71.  597 LISA COLBY                 40 F   GREENVILLE SC                71   38:38 12:27   36:35
  72. 2894 CHRIS THOMAS               41 F   GREENVILLE SC                72   38:59 12:33   36:38
  73. 3213 YIENG YANN                 40 F   MOORE SC                     73   39:00 12:34   38:56
  74. 4806 CYNTHIA CARAWAY            41 F   TAYLORS SC                   74   39:26 12:42   36:56
  75. 2822 GINNY STROUD               43 F   GREENVILLE SC                75   39:27 12:42   38:41
  76. 2759 MARYBETH SPRY              40 F   GREENVILLE SC                76   39:37 12:45   37:59
  77. 4408 HEATHER MOTTER             41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              77   40:06 12:55   38:44
  78. 4656 RICHARD JEFFRIES           44 F   GREENVILLE SC                78   40:29 13:02   40:14
  79. 4791 MELISSA FORSTEIN           40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              79   40:37 13:05   39:22
  80. 4567 CRYSTAL WOODLOCK           40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              80   40:38 13:05   38:19
  81. 2392 BETH RANKIN                43 F   TAYLORS SC                   81   40:42 13:06   39:28
  82. 4782 LISA HENSON                44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              82   41:01 13:12   40:43
  83. 4802 BARBARA DOUGLAS            43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              83   41:07 13:14   38:36
  84. 4659 JENNIFER JEFFRIES          42 F   GREENVILLE SC                84   41:08 13:15   40:54
  85. 1886 MAURA MANESS               43 F   GREENVILLE SC                85   41:36 13:24   40:55
  86. 1181 EDY GOSNELL                40 F   GREER SC                     86   41:41 13:25   41:05
  87.  947 ANNETTE FAYONSKY           44 F   GREENVILLE SC                87   42:15 13:36   40:32
  88. 4943 KARYN CRISWELL             41 F   GREER SC                     88   42:22 13:38   40:31
  89. 4505 TERESA REID                44 F   GREER SC                     89   42:28 13:40   40:14
  90. 3246 PRISCILLA MATSON           43 F   CAMPOBELLO SC                90   42:52 13:48   41:57
  91.  300 JULIE BOSWORTH             44 F   GREENVILLE SC                91   43:05 13:52   41:43
  92. 1188 HELEN GRABEN               43 F   GREENVILLE SC                92   43:06 13:53   41:09
  93. 1541 CHERYL JOHNSON             41 F   GREENVILLE SC                93   43:39 14:03   42:43
  94. 4589 SHERRY TAYLOR              44 F   GREENVILLE SC                94   43:41 14:04   42:06
  95. 1568 CHERYL JONES               43 F   EASLEY SC                    95   43:45 14:05   43:13
  96.  288 TRACY BOND                 40 F   GREENVILLE SC                96   44:39 14:23   43:40
  97. 4552 SHAWN CIPRIANO             44 F   GREENVILLE SC                97   45:07 14:31   43:57
  98. 3510 TRACI DANLEY               40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              98   45:10 14:33   43:22
  99. 2991 CYNDI WADDELL-POOLE        44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              99   45:45 14:44   43:15
 100. 3189 LORRI WOODING              42 F   FAIRVIEW SC                 100   46:11 14:52   43:55
 101.  379 SHARON BRUMLEY             41 F   GREENVILLE SC               101   46:41 15:02   45:44
 102. 4707 KIM BRUSH                  44 F   GREER SC                    102   47:29 15:17   45:25
 103. 4850 RHONDA MARLEY              40 F   EASLEY SC                   103   47:32 15:18   45:40
 104.  325 DEBBIE BRAUN               44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             104   47:33 15:19   46:55
 105. 3414 SUSAN SOLESBEE             44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             105   47:40 15:21   45:48
 106. 4944 LISA COSTA                 42 F   GREENVILLE SC               106   48:00 15:27   47:31
 107. 1174 ANNETTE GOODWIN-WALKER     40 F   GREENVILLE SC               107   48:19 15:33   46:01
 108. 1722 MAUREEN LAMBE-PRATER       43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             108   48:42 15:41   48:13
 109. 1291 HOPE HARRISON              42 F   ANDERSON SC                 109   48:42 15:41   48:13
 110.  137 STEPHANIE ARNOLD           42 F   GREENVILLE SC               110   49:16 15:52   47:36
 111. 1434 ATHENA HORTIS              44 F   GREENVILLE SC               111   49:26 15:55   46:48
 112. 3706 JULIE TURNER               44 F   GREENVILLE SC               112   49:34 15:57   47:57
 113. 4833 LYNN CRANE                 41 F   GREENVILLE SC               113   50:50 16:22   50:29
 114.  212 JENNIFER BAUCOM            40 F   GREENVILLE SC               114   50:51 16:22   49:37
 115. 1268 CINDY HANKS                40 F   STARR SC                    115   51:19 16:31   49:10
 116. 3918 TRIS FORD                  40 F   GREENVILLE SC               116   51:36 16:37   49:03
 117. 3436 SHERI LEE                  40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             117   51:40 16:38   51:13
 118. 3601 TERI GOOLSBY               44 F   PIEDMONT SC                 118   51:51 16:42   49:51
 119. 4814 LISA BEGLEY                44 F   GREER SC                    119   51:53 16:42   51:30
 120. 3546 MARIANNE PRICE             40 F   SPARTANBURG SC              120   51:58 16:44   49:45
 121. 1736 SUSAN LASERNA              43 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             121   52:27 16:53   51:09
 122. 3670 HEIDI WILE                 40 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             122   52:58 17:03   50:43
 123. 4495 LAURIE THOMAS              43 F   GREER SC                    123   53:21 17:10   51:59
 124. 2188 HOLLY NOLLER               41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             124   54:24 17:31   51:51
 125. 1553 STEPHANIE JOHNSON          44 F   EASLEY SC                   125   55:04 17:44   54:38
 126. 1813 KATHIE LOGAN               40 F   GREENVILLE SC               126   55:16 17:48   54:15
 127. 4661 ANDREA HUEBLE              43 F   GREENVILLE SC               127   55:34 17:54   54:26
 128. 4680 MELANIE GREENE             41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             128   55:44 17:57   53:21
 129. 3051 TERRI WATTS                40 F   BOSTIC NC                   129   57:06 18:23   54:42
 130.  471 LISA CAMPBELL              44 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC             130   58:03 18:41   57:50
 131. 2459 SUSAN RIORDAN              44 F   GREENVILLE SC               131   58:34 18:51   56:26
 132. 4644 BETH LEE                   40 F   TAYLORS SC                  132   58:43 18:54   56:27
 133. 1398 STEPHANIE HILL             42 F   MAULDIN SC                  133   58:55 18:58   56:35
 134. 3566 TAMELA LEWIS               40 F   GREENVILLE SC               134 1:05:11 20:59 1:03:19

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2484 SUSAN ROGERS               46 F   SPARTANBURG SC                1   22:19  7:11   22:17
   2. 2339 PENNY POPE                 49 F   MOORE SC                      2   22:49  7:21   22:43
   3. 2831 NANCY SUE                  47 F   GREENVILLE SC                 3   23:41  7:38   23:39
   4. 4537 LAURIE GLASS               48 F   GREER SC                      4   24:05  7:45   24:00
   5. 1256 LAURIE HALTER              46 F   GREENVILLE SC                 5   26:58  8:41   26:51
   6. 3166 SHELLY WILSON              48 F   CENTRAL SC                    6   27:30  8:51   27:17
   7. 4512 AMY NEWMAN                 47 F   GREENVILLE SC                 7   27:44  8:56   26:52
   8. 3105 JANICE WHITE               48 F   GREENVILLE SC                 8   29:11  9:24   28:57
   9.  239 CALLIE BERCHIATTI          48 F   GREENVILLE SC                 9   29:37  9:32   27:52
  10. 4514 PAULA MEGLIC               47 F   GREENVILLE SC                10   29:54  9:38   27:35
  11. 1376 CINDY HERRINGTON           48 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC            11   30:23  9:47   29:09
  12.  168 MIMI BAILEY                45 F   GREENVILLE SC                12   30:41  9:53   30:18
  13. 4540 REBECCA GARRIGAN           45 F   GREER SC                     13   30:48  9:55   30:19
  14. 1877 SUE MALEY                  45 F   INMAN SC                     14   30:54  9:57   28:52
  15.  405 GLARA BURGE                48 F   GREENVILLE SC                15   31:07 10:01   30:58
  16.   42 SUSAN HOLMES               45 F   GREENVILLE SC                16   31:20 10:05   31:14
  17. 4037 JERRI CHANNELL             45 F   EASLEY SC                    17   31:26 10:07   31:08
  18. 2675 DEBBIE SMITH               45 F   GREER SC                     18   31:42 10:12   30:49
  19. 2491 DONNA ROPER                45 F   EASLEY SC                    19   31:55 10:17   30:03
  20. 2496 SUZANNE ROSS               46 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              20   32:10 10:21   31:33
  21. 4100 BARBARA MCCLERNON          45 F   GREER SC                     21   32:32 10:29   31:47
  22. 1524 MICHELLE JAMES             48 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              22   32:43 10:32   32:37
  23. 1331 VALERIA HAYES              45 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            23   32:50 10:35   31:47
  24. 1581 NANCY JONES                47 F   GREER SC                     24   33:02 10:38   31:49
  25. 3899 FRASER GOWAN               45 F   GREENVILLE SC                25   33:35 10:49   33:30
  26. 1099 TERRY GAY                  47 F   EASLEY SC                    26   33:47 10:53   33:40
  27. 1358 SUSAN HENDERSON            48 F   SIMPSONVILE SC               27   33:51 10:54   33:45
  28. 2763 NANCY STAFFORD             46 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              28   34:31 11:07   33:49
  29.  388 TINA BRYSON                48 F   EASLEY SC                    29   34:52 11:14   34:10
  30.  295 STARR BOONE                45 F   GREER SC                     30   35:16 11:21   34:29
  31.  252 DEBBIE BILLINGS            47 F   TAYLORS SC                   31   35:23 11:24   34:43
  32.   46 MICHELE HASSOLD            45 F   GREENVILLE SC                32   35:25 11:24   35:12
  33. 1497 RENEE HYATT                45 F   GREER SC                     33   35:32 11:27   34:59
  34. 2103 LUCYNDA MOORE              45 F   GREENVILLE SC                34   35:34 11:27   34:37
  35.  642 JULIA COOPER               45 F   GREER SC                     35   35:47 11:31   35:09
  36. 2871 KIM TAYLOR                 49 F   GREENVILLE SC                36   37:28 12:04   36:05
  37.  169 RENEE BAILEY               49 F   GREENVILLE SC                37   37:41 12:08   36:21
  38. 1792 DEBRA LEVASSEUR            45 F   DUNCAN SC                    38   37:44 12:09   37:08
  39. 1041 JANICE FREDERICK           45 F   TAYLORS SC                   39   37:47 12:10   36:45
  40. 1417 CAROL HOLCOMBE             48 F   PICKENS SC                   40   37:56 12:13   36:55
  41.  971 KARYN FERNANDEZ            46 F   GREER SC                     41   37:59 12:14   35:25
  42. 1380 CINDY HERRON               46 F   GREENVILLE SC                42   38:27 12:23   36:22
  43. 1129 TINA GILL                  46 F   EASLEY SC                    43   38:40 12:27   38:08
  44.  866 SALLY DUNN                 49 F   GREENVILLE SC                44   39:01 12:34   38:23
  45. 1920 ANGELA MASSINGILLE         47 F   TAYLORS SC                   45   40:11 12:56   39:19
  46. 4766 MARGARET JOHNSON           45 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              46   40:15 12:58   39:59
  47. 3438 PAULA SMITH                48 F                                47   40:22 13:00   40:15
  48.  974 MARIA FIELD                45 F   TAYLORS SC                   48   40:43 13:07   39:28
  49. 3330 SUSAN RUSH                 49 F   GREENVILLE SC                49   40:48 13:08   39:29
  50. 4769 JUDY JOHNSON               46 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              50   41:01 13:12   40:43
  51. 3138 DOREEN WILLIAMS            45 F   GREER SC                     51   41:07 13:14   39:54
  52. 1321 BEVERLY HAWKINS            45 F   EASLEY SC                    52   41:16 13:17   39:17
  53.  776 KIM DEAL                   49 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              53   41:30 13:22   40:14
  54. 1073 BECKY GAMBREL              47 F   GREER SC                     54   41:50 13:28   39:45
  55. 2863 CHRISTIE TAYLOR            48 F   GREENVILLE SC                55   42:04 13:33   39:49
  56. 2594 LYNN SCOTT                 46 F   GREER SC                     56   42:10 13:35   41:05
  57. 2125 TAMMY MORRIS               46 F   GREENVILLE SC                57   43:11 13:54   42:23
  58. 2003 REGINA MCKELVEY            45 F   TAYLORS SC                   58   44:33 14:21   42:57
  59. 1662 SHARON KING                48 F   GREENVILLE SC                59   44:55 14:28   43:26
  60. 2272 KIM PATTERSON              48 F   EASLEY SC                    60   45:25 14:37   44:50
  61. 1523 TETITIA JAMES              49 F   CENTRAL SC                   61   45:42 14:43   44:18
  62. 1326 JUDI HAYDEN-RANK           49 F   GREENVILLE SC                62   46:11 14:52   45:22
  63. 3544 TOMASA QUILES              49 F   GREENVILLE SC                63   46:48 15:04   45:15
  64.  595 TONI COGGINS               45 F   MARIETTA SC                  64   47:05 15:10   45:10
  65. 2165 LORETTA NEDDO              49 F   GREENVILLE SC                65   47:06 15:10   46:47
  66. 3154 IVY WILLIAMSON             45 F   EASLEY SC                    66   47:23 15:16   45:46
  67. 2725 TRACY SORRELLS             49 F   GREENVILLE SC                67   47:25 15:16   45:02
  68. 4413 JANE MILLS                 45 F   GREER SC                     68   48:27 15:36   46:48
  69. 1243 KAREN HALL                 45 F   GREER SC                     69   49:45 16:01   48:40
  70. 4549 AMY DUER                   46 F   GREENVILLE SC                70   50:44 16:20   49:24
  71. 3593 ROBERTA HANCE              46 F   GREENVILLE SC                71   51:32 16:36   49:41
  72. 2749 PAM SPIRES                 48 F   LEXINGTON SC                 72   52:25 16:53   50:23
  73. 1714 LETTY LAASS                45 F   MOORE SC                     73   52:30 16:54   51:03
  74. 4516 MARK MEGLIC                47 F   GREENVILLE SC                74   53:08 17:07   50:50
  75. 4497 TERESA SWIGER              46 F   TAYLORS SC                   75   53:20 17:10   51:58
  76. 3633 LARITA BROOKS              45 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              76   54:23 17:31   51:56
  77. 2287 DAWN PENNOYER              47 F   TAYLORS SC                   77   54:31 17:33   52:30
  78. 1449 JEANNE HOWARD              49 F   GREENVILLE SC                78   54:37 17:35   52:56
  79. 2849 DEE SWOFFORD               45 F   GREENWOOD SC                 79   55:04 17:44   53:10
  80. 4423 PATRICIA LYONS             45 F   GREENVILLE SC                80   55:29 17:52   53:55
  81. 1342 DAWN HEEKE                 45 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              81   55:31 17:52        
  82. 3691 IVA WALLER                 47 F   GREENVILLE SC                82   55:55 18:00   55:25
  83. 4737 LISA STEVENS               48 F   GREENVILLE SC                83   55:56 18:00   53:47
  84. 5049 JOAN BAKER                 47 F   LIBERTY SC                   84   55:57 18:01   54:12
  85. 1435 LAURA HORTIS               48 F   GREER SC                     85   56:14 18:06   53:36
  86.  772 GRAZIELA DE AGUIAR         47 F   GREENVILLE SC                86   56:32 18:12   54:07
  87. 3734 JENNIFER SUBER             45 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            87   56:32 18:12   54:17
  88.  919 ANNE ESHELMAN              45 F   CASCADE CT. SC               88   57:25 18:29   55:54
  89. 4939 ALISA HAITHCOCK            47 F   CAMPOBELLO SC                89   58:14 18:45   57:41
  90. 2768 JANN STANTON               47 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              90   58:22 18:47   55:39
  91. 4524 SHARON KINGMAN             49 F   GREER SC                     91 1:00:48 19:35   58:08
  92. 4752 MARISSA MARQUEZ            48 F   GREENVILLE SC                92 1:02:28 20:07 1:00:22
  93. 3626 JEANNE CASTOR              48 F   EASLEY SC                    93 1:05:10 20:59 1:03:18

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 4759 TERRY KITTEL               53 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC               1   27:41  8:55   27:16
   2. 2717 MARTHA SNOW                50 F   GREENVILLE SC                 2   28:23  9:08   27:36
   3.  527 CINDY CAUDILL              52 F   GREENVILLE SC                 3   28:23  9:09   27:50
   4. 1218 VICKI GROGAN               54 F   GREENVILLE SC                 4   28:44  9:15   28:37
   5.  234 BELINDA BELLOWS            50 F   GREENVILLE SC                 5   29:01  9:21   27:44
   6. 2191 CELESTE NORRIS             53 F   SENECA SC                     6   29:33  9:31   29:08
   7. 4128 CHRISTINE HAWKINS          50 F   GREENVILLE SC                 7   29:49  9:36   29:35
   8. 3007 CAROL WALKER               52 F   SANDY SPRINGS SC              8   30:10  9:43   28:55
   9. 2110 CINDY MORGAN               54 F   EASLEY SC                     9   31:09 10:02   30:18
  10.   96 KAREN ALLEN                54 F   GREENVILLE SC                10   31:38 10:11   31:18
  11. 1861 ROBIN MADDEN               53 F   LAURENS SC                   11   32:01 10:19   31:05
  12. 2078 BARBARA MILLS              54 F   GREER SC                     12   32:26 10:27   32:04
  13. 2060 LINDA MILAM                50 F   GREENVILLE SC                13   33:28 10:47   33:16
  14. 4170 LINDA BROWN                50 F   TAYLORS SC                   14   33:32 10:48   31:57
  15.  604 SHARON COLEMAN             52 F   GREENVILLE SC                15   34:01 10:57   33:18
  16. 1994 ANITA MCDOWELL             54 F   GREENVILLE SC                16   34:44 11:11   34:18
  17. 3587 CANDY HORNUNG              51 F   CAMPOBELLO SC                17   35:22 11:23   33:54
  18. 3235 MARTINE ZIMMER             54 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              18   35:28 11:25   33:33
  19. 2320 BETH PITTILLO              52 F   GREENVILLE SC                19   35:46 11:31   34:30
  20. 4123 MARY BETH HILLER           53 F   TAYLORS SC                   20   35:49 11:32   35:45
  21. 2626 SONYA SHEPHERD             53 F   GRAY COURT SC                21   36:21 11:42   34:37
  22.  986 PAT FITZPATRICK            53 F   EASLEY SC                    22   36:41 11:49   34:48
  23. 2134 CONNIE MOSSER              51 F   SIX  MILE SC                 23   36:55 11:53   34:37
  24. 2839 NANCY SUTHERLAND           54 F   ANDERSON SC                  24   36:59 11:54   36:12
  25. 3362 BARBARA SEASE              50 F   GREENVILLE SC                25   37:39 12:07   36:23
  26. 2621 TERRI SHALULY-MUUMAKI      50 F   GREENVILLE SC                26   37:45 12:09   37:35
  27.  533 KATHY CHAMLEE              53 F   EASLEY SC                    27   38:17 12:20   35:58
  28. 2589 DELLA SCOTT                50 F   GREENVILLE SC                28   38:47 12:29   36:46
  29. 2464 MARCELLA ROACH             54 F   GREER SC                     29   39:01 12:34   37:31
  30. 5007 LYNN POLLARD               50 F   GREENVILLE SC                30   39:26 12:42   38:56
  31. 2386 SALLY RAGSDALE             51 F   DUNCAN SC                    31   39:29 12:43   39:10
  32. 2538 ANN PHILLIPS               53 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            32   39:58 12:52   38:40
  33.   30 VELDA HUGHES               54 F   GREENVILLE SC                33   40:26 13:01   38:53
  34. 1118 CATHY GIBSON               52 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            34   40:41 13:06   39:34
  35. 3359 PAM TOLEDANO               54 F   GREENVILLE SC                35   41:25 13:20   40:47
  36. 1787 HILDA LESLIE               52 F   EASLEY SC                    36   42:00 13:32   40:57
  37. 3464 ANGELA WATTS               50 F   GREER SC                     37   45:11 14:33   43:22
  38. 3039 GAIL WASILEWSKI            53 F   EASLEY SC                    38   45:59 14:48   45:13
  39. 1175 JENNY GORDON               50 F                                39   46:01 14:49   43:36
  40. 1520 DIANA JAMES                54 F   ANDERSON SC                  40   47:09 15:11   44:50
  41.  506 HOLLY CARVER               51 F   GREENVILLE SC                41   47:24 15:16   45:02
  42. 2792 JOY STEVERSON              54 F   GREENVILLE SC                42   48:47 15:43   46:51
  43. 2202 ANNA OBRIEN                52 F   GREENVILLE SC                43   49:27 15:55   48:27
  44.  733 CHERYL DANIELS             50 F   PLUM BRANCH SC               44   50:15 16:11   49:06
  45. 2590 FREIDA SCOTT               51 F   GREENWOOD SC                 45   50:15 16:11   49:07
  46. 3026 CYNTHIA WARD               50 F   FOUNTAIN INN SC              46   50:35 16:17   48:38
  47. 3572 MARION KATALINIC           52 F   GREENVILLE SC                47   51:01 16:26   49:51
  48. 2284 LINDA PENNINGTON           52 F   GREENVILLE SC                48   51:40 16:38   51:13
  49. 3529 LEE WEST                   51 F   GREER SC                     49   52:03 16:46   50:12
  50. 2271 DIANNE PATTERSON           52 F   WILLIAMSTON SC               50   52:10 16:48   50:01
  51. 3901 KAREN GORDON               52 F   GREENVILLE SC                51   52:17 16:50   50:02
  52. 4831 VICKI GODBEY               50 F   GREENVILLE SC                52   52:52 17:01   51:34
  53. 2233 PATTY OVERTON              53 F   GREER SC                     53   52:56 17:02   51:25
  54. 1217 SUE GROCE                  54 F   GREENVILLE SC                54   53:24 17:12   51:50
  55. 1454 TERRI HOZEY                54 F   GREENWOOD SC                 55   54:08 17:26   52:14
  56. 2953 KAREN TURCOTTE             54 F   PIEDMONT SC                  56   54:10 17:26   52:19
  57. 2532 DIANE SALANE               54 F   COLUMBIA SC                  57   54:26 17:32   53:53
  58.   39 TARA PICKENS               53 F   GREENVILLE SC                58   54:37 17:35   52:56
  59. 1615 RHONDA KEEN                52 F   GREER SC                     59   54:47 17:38   53:31
  60. 1772 BARBARA LEHMAN             53 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              60   55:32 17:53   53:16
  61. 4579 SANDY WAUGH                53 F   GREENVILLE SC                61   55:58 18:01   53:32
  62. 3915 JOANNE FREEMAN             54 F   GREENVILLE SC                62   56:33 18:13   54:19
  63. 4453 SHARON DOWELL              52 F   GREER SC                     63   58:18 18:46   57:02
  64. 3542 DONNA SHAIN                51 F   GREENVILLE SC                64 1:02:08 20:00   59:29
  65.   60 DORCUS ABERCROBMIE         53 F   GREENVILLE SC                65 1:07:42 21:48 1:06:39

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1808 KATHY LLOYD                55 F   GREENVILLE SC                 1   28:08  9:04   27:08
   2. 3573 ROSIE JORDAN               56 F   EASLEY SC                     2   29:52  9:37   29:43
   3.  719 KATHLEEN CURTO             56 F   TAYLORS SC                    3   30:56  9:58   30:34
   4. 3206 KATHY WRIGHT               56 F   GREENVILLE SC                 4   31:56 10:17   30:38
   5. 3404 JEAN MILLER                58 F   GREENVILLE SC                 5   32:15 10:23   32:04
   6. 1098 LEANN GAUSE                57 F   ANDERSON SC                   6   32:15 10:23   31:00
   7.  749 ELIZABETH S DAVIS          57 F   GREENVILLE SC                 7   32:41 10:32   31:16
   8. 1826 DIANNA LOUDERMILK          55 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC               8   35:03 11:17   34:58
   9. 1273 DIANA HARDIN               58 F   GREENVILLE SC                 9   35:38 11:28   34:25
  10. 4746 BARBARA MYERS              55 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              10   35:58 11:35   35:31
  11.  867 KATHLEEN DURAVA            55 F   TRAVELERS REST SC            11   36:51 11:52   35:44
  12.  380 KAREN BRUNNER              57 F   TAYLORS SC                   12   38:45 12:29   38:42
  13. 3357 CATHY KINNINGER            59 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              13   38:56 12:32   36:38
  14. 4617 CHRISTA RENTZ              59 F   TAYLORS SC                   14   39:06 12:35   38:25
  15. 1043 ADELE FREEMAN              59 F   GREENVILLE SC                15   39:08 12:36   38:47
  16.   84 PEGGY ALBRECHT             55 F   GREENVILLE SC                16   40:15 12:58   38:56
  17. 2275 BARBARA PAYNE              57 F   GREER SC                     17   41:15 13:17   39:16
  18.  932 JAN EVERED                 58 F   GREER SC                     18   42:00 13:31   41:25
  19.  750 GAY DAVIS                  58 F   GREENVILLE SC                19   45:11 14:33   43:07
  20. 2956 PATTI TURNER               58 F   GREER SC                     20   45:19 14:35        
  21. 4111 JANICE LIMON               58 F   GREENVILLE SC                21   45:39 14:42   42:45
  22. 1566 ANNA JONES                 56 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              22   46:02 14:49   43:37
  23. 4217 ANNE SINGLETON             56 F   GREER SC                     23   46:29 14:58   44:15
  24. 3222 JOYCE YOUNG                56 F   EASLEY SC                    24   46:39 15:01   45:57
  25.  670 BOBBIE COURSEY             57 F   RINCON GA                    25   47:23 15:15   46:49
  26. 3556 ANN MORRIS                 55 F   GREER SC                     26   47:43 15:22   46:01
  27. 2219 PATRICIA OLSEN             57 F   HONEA PATH SC                27   48:49 15:43   46:26
  28.  607 CONSTANCE COLLINS          58 F   TAYLORS SC                   28   49:03 15:47   47:50
  29. 1360 DEBORAH HENDRICKS          55 F   PICKENS SC                   29   49:06 15:49   47:12
  30. 2771 JENNY STARK                59 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              30   49:19 15:53   48:54
  31. 1981 JANE MCCUTCHEON            55 F   GREENVILLE SC                31   49:32 15:57   47:51
  32.  817 FRANCES DILLARD            59 F   GREER SC                     32   50:14 16:10   48:02
  33. 4028 JAN FRITZ                  56 F   EASLEY SC                    33   51:53 16:42   51:28
  34. 1334 LINDA HAYNES               55 F   MILLS RIVER NC               34   53:22 17:11   52:43
  35. 1699 ROBIN KOTULA               57 F   GREER SC                     35   53:24 17:12   51:52
  36.  492 LINDA CARMAN               59 F   MILLS RIVER NC               36   53:26 17:12   52:48
  37. 2382 DINA RAGSDALE              58 F   GREENVILLE SC                37   53:50 17:20   53:34
  38. 3621 JAMIE CORRIGAN             56 F   ANDERSON SC                  38   53:59 17:23   51:33
  39. 3567 MARGARET LANFORD           57 F   CROSS HILL SC                39   54:00 17:23   51:35
  40. 2283 PATSY PENNELL              56 F   FAIR PLAY SC                 40   54:26 17:31   53:53
  41. 4604 JUDY STANLEY               55 F   TAYLORS SC                   41   54:39 17:36   53:27
  42. 2116 DIANE MORRIS               55 F   GREENVILLE SC                42   55:16 17:48   54:14
  43. 1407 SUSAN HOBBET               58 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              43   55:18 17:48   53:01
  44. 4437 CAROL HENKELS              58 F   GREENVILLE SC                44   55:23 17:50   54:43
  45. 1668 JANE KIRKMAN               58 F   GREENVILLE SC                45   55:26 17:51   54:31
  46. 1438 JANE HORVATH               57 F   GREENVILLE SC                46   55:31 17:53   53:01
  47. 2843 CARENE SWANSON             58 F   LANDRUM SC                   47   55:41 17:56   54:14
  48. 4356 KATHY BLACKWELL            58 F   GREER SC                     48   57:16 18:26   54:38
  49. 4070 MARCIA SMITH               59 F   GREENVILLE SC                49   59:30 19:09   57:18
  50.  526 TERRY CATT                 56 F   GREENVILLE SC                50 1:18:28 25:16 1:37:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1271 SANDRA HARDAWAY            60 F   GREENVILLE SC                 1   29:32  9:31   28:35
   2. 4329 DIANE DOOLITTLE            61 F   GREER SC                      2   37:07 11:57   34:47
   3.  215 DONNIE BAYNE               62 F   MAULDIN SC                    3   37:28 12:04   37:11
   4.  450 AMY CALDWELL               60 F   GREER SC                      4   38:03 12:15   37:43
   5.  166 JOY BAILEY                 63 F   GREENVILLE SC                 5   38:10 12:18   37:56
   6.  681 BEVERLY CRAMPTON           60 F   TRAVELERS REST SC             6   40:38 13:05   39:31
   7. 4080 SANDY ROLLINGS             62 F   IRMO SC                       7   45:30 14:39   44:37
   8. 3443 JUDY CASON                 61 F   GREENVILLE SC                 8   47:38 15:20   45:28
   9. 4935 MARLENE HILMAN             63 F   GREER SC                      9   47:42 15:22   46:42
  10. 2690 LORETTA SMITH              62 F   WALHALLA SC                  10   49:56 16:05   49:46
  11. 4078 PEGGY SHIRLEY              61 F   GREENVILLE SC                11   52:40 16:58   51:00
  12. 2683 JO SMITH                   63 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC              12   54:24 17:31   51:51
  13. 3099 JANETTE WHELCHEL           62 F   GREENVILLE SC                13   54:49 17:39   52:56
  14. 2344 BARINE POSTAGE             61 F   GREENVILLE SC                14   55:32 17:53   53:34
  15.  179 JORETTA BALLEW             60 F   GREER SC                     15   55:33 17:53   53:35
  16. 2696 PATTI SMITH                60 F   TAYLORS SC                   16   58:07 18:43   56:05
  17. 4351 LINDA BREWER               60 F   TAYLORS SC                   17   58:12 18:44   56:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1492 PAT HUNTER                 67 F   EASLEY SC                     1   36:04 11:37   35:33
   2. 2783 MARY STEPHENS              66 F   CAMPOBELLO SC                 2   39:12 12:37   38:40
   3. 1285 MUFF HARNER                65 F   TRAVELERS REST SC             3   49:22 15:54   47:43
   4. 4145 SANDRA DUNN                67 F   TAYLORS SC                    4   49:46 16:02   48:22
   5. 1536 DIANE JERINA               65 F   TAYLORS SC                    5   53:42 17:18   51:38
   6. 1232 CAROL GUZIK                65 F   TAYLORS SC                    6   53:42 17:18   51:38
   7.  452 MADGE CALDWELL             67 F   ROSWELL GA                    7   57:33 18:32   56:31
   8. 4642 SANDRA LEE                 67 F   TAYLORS SC                    8   58:59 18:59   56:43

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2361 JANICE PRICE               70 F   SENECA SC                     1   48:56 15:45   47:29
   2. 4048 PATRICIA WARD              71 F   TRAVELERS REST SC             2   52:10 16:48   50:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2350 BETTY POWELL               75 F   GREENVILLE SC                 1   53:50 17:20   53:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.   17 EVELYN TRIPP               93 F   PEIDMONT SC                   1   46:24 14:57   46:10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE NO AGE GIVEN AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.  951 SARAH FAZZONE              99 F   TAYLORS SC                    1   37:24 12:03   36:46
   2. 4717 LISA AUGER                 99 F   GREENVILLE SC                 2   41:43 13:26   39:09
   3. 3308 GAIL WILLIAMSON            99 F   NOT GIVEN                     3   49:17 15:52   47:40
   4. 4690 GINGER EVANS               99 F   GREENVILLE SC                 4   53:32 17:14   51:40
   5. 4718 CAROL AUGER                99 F   GREENVILLE SC                 5   53:33 17:14   51:43