FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Reedy Great Youth mile
Greenville, SC 03/01/2013 6:00 pm
Directed By Greenville Track Club, Timed By Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Run
1. BRYN BISSINGER 9 GREENVILLE SC 1000 6:39 6:39
2. JESSIE CROWLEY 11 GREER SC 422 6:41 6:41
3. ARLEY TRICE 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 646 6:43 6:43
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 6 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Run
1. ELLE BISSINGER 6 GREENVILLE SC 999 8:17 8:17
2. ELLIE PESTRAK 5 GREENVILLE SC 868 8:47 8:47
3. FOX SIENNA 6 PIEDMONT 604 9:34 9:34
4. ADDY ALDRIDGE 6 TAYLORS SC 596 9:37 9:37
5. RYLEE STROHMAIER 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 468 10:17 10:17
6. AVA NORTON 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 545 10:23 10:23
7. CARLY CALLAHAN 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 931 10:25 10:25
8. LILY MARKALUNAS 6 GREENVILLE 608 10:30 10:30
9. ELENA MANOS 5 SIMPSONVILLE SC 875 10:41 10:41
10. MARY BURTON WILKINS 5 GREENVILLE SC 478 10:54 10:54
11. LILLIE MARKEL 6 GREENVILLE SC 449 10:55 10:55
12. LILY ZIEMER 5 GREER SC 783 11:01 11:01
13. ISABELLA CASTANO 6 769 11:07 11:07
14. AVA PITTS 5 TAYLORS 605 11:10 11:10
15. JULIA HIGGINBOTHAM 6 GREER SC 493 11:25 11:25
16. ELIZA GARVIN 6 MAULDIN SC 430 11:36 11:36
17. KATIE ANN GUTH 5 GREENVILLE SC 436 11:38 11:38
18. HEATHER MEJIA 6 GREENVILLE SC 955 11:39 11:39
19. TAYLOR HORTON 6 GREER SC 495 12:20 12:20
20. KAELYNN SNOW 6 GREENVILLE SC 526 12:22 12:22
21. GRIFFIN JONES 6 TAYLORS SC 559 12:24 12:24
22. EMILY MCKINNEY 6 GREER SC 818 12:35 12:35
23. ANSLEY MINNICH 6 GVL SC 550 12:38 12:38
24. CHIARA FLODDER 6 762 12:46 12:46
25. AMELIA HILL 6 TAYLORS SC 564 12:52 12:52
26. CARLL LILLIAN 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 633 12:55 12:55
27. PEYTON SPARKS 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 628 12:56 12:56
28. ANNA LOVE 6 GREER SC 445 13:04 13:04
29. JULIA PIRWITZ 5 GREER SC 808 13:19 13:19
30. HOPE SPRINGHART 6 GREENVILLE SC 381 13:24 13:24
31. JOSEE MCCALL 6 TAYLORS SC 986 13:26 13:26
32. RILEY GORDON 6 GREENVILLE SC 569 13:44 13:44
33. MILLIE GETTIG 4 GREER SC 883 13:49 13:49
34. BROOKE MCKAY 6 746 13:54 13:54
35. LILLIAN VILLIGER 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 849 13:56 13:56
36. KATHERINE VILLIGER 4 SIMPSONVILLE SC 850 13:57 13:57
37. AMARE BUTLER 6 770 13:58 13:58
38. AMELIA LAWSON 5 753 14:00 14:00
39. KLOEY PACE 6 GREER SC 949 14:07 14:07
40. BAILEY TALBOT 6 GREENVILLE SC 942 14:17 14:17
41. SCOUT LYNN 6 TAYLORS SC 552 14:24 14:24
42. ASHLYANA ROGERS 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 663 14:29 14:29
43. ADDIE BOLING 5 TAYLORS SC 591 14:29 14:29
44. CASSANDRA CORTES 5 767 14:34 14:34
45. ELIZABETH LOCKHART 5 750 14:34 14:34
46. ALEX MOORE 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 631 15:00 15:00
47. LEIA GREELEY 6 GVL SC 567 15:28 15:28
48. KYLEE RAUSHENBERGER 6 TAYLORS SC 536 15:35 15:35
49. SYDNEY CANNON 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 707 15:53 15:53
50. CHARLOTTE PASCOE 4 743 16:53 16:53
51. KENDALL JACKSON 5 756 16:59 16:59
52. RACHEL BARTH 6 775 16:59 16:59
53. RILEY PIPKIN 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 386 17:27 17:27
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Run
1. EMILY MICHENFELDER 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 452 8:20 8:20
2. KENNEDY ROUSH 7 GREER SC 857 8:32 8:32
3. MCKINLEY DOLL 8 GREER SC 925 8:45 8:45
4. ISABEL HOWARD 8 GREER SC 438 8:49 8:49
5. REECE CAMPBELL 7 GREER SC 838 8:56 8:56
6. LYDIA CROSBY 7 MAULDIN SC 421 8:57 8:57
7. SOLEIL HUNT 8 SIMPSONVILLE 611 9:04 9:04
8. ELLA GLENN 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 637 9:05 9:05
9. SOPHIA NUNN 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 846 9:06 9:06
10. SOPHIE BURR 7 GREENVILLE SC 581 9:07 9:07
11. EMMA DIXON 7 ESLEY SC 834 9:11 9:11
12. ALEXANDRA JENNINGS 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 679 9:12 9:12
13. JENNA REESE 8 GREER SC 806 9:15 9:15
14. CLAIRE VERRETT 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 645 9:20 9:20
15. AUDREY SAVAGE 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 659 9:21 9:21
16. ANSLEY EPLEY 8 GREENVILLE 620 9:31 9:31
17. SASHA YOUNGINER 7 GREENVILLE SC 509 9:35 9:35
18. SOPHIE WINDHAM 8 GREER SC 511 9:37 9:37
19. LYDIA RILEY 7 GREENVILLE SC 459 9:39 9:39
20. EMMA GUTH 7 GREENVILLE SC 435 9:40 9:40
21. JILLIAN WITBECK 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 641 9:41 9:41
22. GABI LOUDERMILK 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 553 9:45 9:45
23. BETHANY CARNELL 8 GREENVILLE SC 415 9:47 9:47
24. ABIGAIL ALLEN 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 726 9:56 9:56
25. HANNAH DUNCAN 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 694 9:59 9:59
26. CAROLINE ALEXANDER 7 GREENVILLE 625 10:03 10:03
27. LILLIAN CARROLL 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 705 10:05 10:05
28. FLORIAN HUBAR 7 GREENVILLE 614 10:10 10:10
29. ANSLEY DOWLING 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 696 10:11 10:11
30. LILLY SHOFFNER 7 GREENVILLE SC 377 10:12 10:12
31. ALAYNA BROOKER 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 717 10:14 10:14
32. ANNEMARIE HALL 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 915 10:17 10:17
33. CAROLINE MURPHY 8 GREER SC 813 10:18 10:18
34. BRIANNA WERNSING 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 626 10:21 10:21
35. CLAIRE STEVENS 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 521 10:21 10:21
36. AVERY WINCH 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 897 10:24 10:24
37. MORGAN UPTON 8 GREER SC 795 10:28 10:28
38. KATELYN BRYANT 8 GREER SC 842 10:29 10:29
39. ANNE MARIE ADAMS 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 893 10:36 10:36
40. MIA LUCIANO 7 GREER SC 958 10:38 10:38
41. KENNEDY HENDRIX 7 GREER SC 826 10:53 10:53
42. KATE BARTH 7 776 10:54 10:54
43. EMILY MCALISTER 8 MAULDIN SC 450 11:06 11:06
44. JULIA PASCOE 7 742 11:07 11:07
45. AUTUMN DAVIDSON 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 698 11:10 11:10
46. ALEIGHA RACKLEY 7 TAYLORS SC 403 11:13 11:13
47. ARIANNA CARROLL 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 706 11:13 11:13
48. CAROLINE PUSTY 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 664 11:23 11:23
49. RACHEL LENGER 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 674 11:24 11:24
50. ELLA CANNON 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 709 11:29 11:29
51. ESTER MEJIA 8 GREENVILLE SC 956 11:30 11:30
52. SARA POWELL 8 GREENVILLE SC 948 11:31 11:31
53. FARAH KING 8 GREER SC 913 11:33 11:33
54. AMELIA DORKINGS 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 888 11:34 11:34
55. LUCY HARGREAVES 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 882 11:34 11:34
56. CHLOE BOWYER 8 GVL SC 589 11:45 11:45
57. EVA PENNINGTON 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 911 11:49 11:49
58. LIVY BROWN 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 715 11:57 11:57
59. AVERY RANKIN 7 GREENVILLE SC 537 12:04 12:04
60. AUDREY EASTIN 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 693 12:05 12:05
61. ARIANNA GILL 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 432 12:05 12:05
62. CINDY RIVERA 7 TAYLORS SC 535 12:09 12:09
63. EMMY TAYLOR 8 GREER SC 507 12:13 12:13
64. OLIVIA GILTNER 7 759 12:21 12:21
65. MADISON SEXTON 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 656 12:25 12:25
66. MOLLY GREEN 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 686 12:26 12:26
67. GRACE DUMONT 7 GVL SC 575 12:37 12:37
68. ELLIE BRYANT 7 GVL SC 584 12:38 12:38
69. LEXIE PUST 8 GREER SC 458 12:39 12:39
70. KATELYN PUST 7 GREER SC 457 12:42 12:42
71. MAGGIE GETTIG 7 GREER SC 884 12:49 12:49
72. FIONA BAULO 7 GVL SC 595 12:53 12:53
73. SOPHIA VAZQUEZ 8 GREER SC 793 12:54 12:54
74. CAROLINE BEZNER 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 936 12:56 12:56
75. KIRBY SHELTON 7 739 13:14 13:14
76. ALISON CORTES 7 768 13:14 13:14
77. TANVI GIRIDHAR 8 TAYLORS SC 387 13:19 13:19
78. CLAIRE GRUIDL 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 916 13:23 13:23
79. JULIA TRASK 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 627 13:35 13:35
80. ERIKA CARVER 7 ANDERSON SC 389 13:38 13:38
81. TAYLOR MALONE 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 997 13:44 13:44
82. BROOKSLEY RAYNES 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 863 13:44 13:44
83. MAGGIE HILL 7 TAYLORS SC 563 13:45 13:45
84. ABIGAIL LOCKHART 7 751 13:54 13:54
85. CARSON BRAZELL 7 TAYLORS SC 588 13:55 13:55
86. REGAN FLAHERTY 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 638 13:57 13:57
87. CAROLINE BRYANT 8 GVL SC 585 14:02 14:02
88. EMMA BROCKMAN 8 771 14:16 14:16
89. CACKY DOWD 8 GREENVILLE SC 886 14:18 14:18
90. BROOKLYN JOHNSON 7 TAYLORS SC 560 14:24 14:24
91. SHERRY PATRICK 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 667 16:09 16:09
92. VIVIAN STONE 7 GREER SC 799 16:18 16:18
93. ANNABEL WALSH-GOODSTEIN 7 GREER SC 789 16:52 16:52
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Run
1. TAYLOR UPTON 10 GREER SC 794 7:18 7:18
2. KAITELYN UHRINEK 9 GREENVILLE SC 475 7:19 7:19
3. EMMA GLENN 10 EASLEY SC 433 7:28 7:28
4. ELLA WILSON 9 GREENVILLE SC 480 7:32 7:32
5. TESSA WALKER 10 GREENVILLE SC 938 7:49 7:49
6. HAYLEY BLANTON 9 WILLIAMSTON SC 411 7:50 7:50
7. AJA TRICE 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 647 7:53 7:53
8. SIERRA ANDERSON 9 TAYLORS SC 485 7:55 7:55
9. MADISON ROUSH 9 GREER SC 856 8:12 8:12
10. AVERY PLOURDE 9 GREER SC 401 8:17 8:17
11. ESSENCE THOMPSON 9 TAYLORS SC 941 8:27 8:27
12. ANNA SMITH 9 GREENVILLLE SC 465 8:36 8:36
13. ADRIANNA LYNCH 10 GREENVILLE SC 447 8:42 8:42
14. AMELIA COUTURE 10 GREER SC 836 8:48 8:48
15. VALERIE HENDSBEE 10 TAYLORS SC 565 8:51 8:51
16. CAROLINE STEWART 10 GREENVILLE SC 996 8:53 8:53
17. JANEY DIXON 9 ESLEY SC 833 9:03 9:03
18. MAIZY WINDHAM 10 GREER SC 481 9:07 9:07
19. TAYLOR HOPPER 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 683 9:09 9:09
20. EVE ASHLEY 9 GREER SC 723 9:13 9:13
21. JAEL FUMERO 10 TAYLORS SC 968 9:16 9:16
22. SAMMY LEEHMAN 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 675 9:19 9:19
23. SARAH BOWMAN 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 934 9:25 9:25
24. EMERY STEVENSON 9 GREER SC 466 9:30 9:30
25. EMMA HALL 9 GREENVILLE SC 489 9:34 9:34
26. TRINITY PRIDE 10 GREER SC 807 9:39 9:39
27. ANNA VOELK 9 GREENVILLE SC 993 9:42 9:42
28. MADDIE ROGERS 9 GREENVILLE SC 858 9:43 9:43
29. MARIA COOK 10 GREER SC 983 9:56 9:56
30. ALLYSON RAYNES 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 864 9:59 9:59
31. CAROLINE MATHIS 9 GVL SC 551 10:08 10:08
32. MORGAN GOODWIN 10 GREER SC 570 10:08 10:08
33. CATE ALEXANDER 9 GREENVILLE 624 10:09 10:09
34. PAYTEN BUXBAUM 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 712 10:11 10:11
35. KATE WADDELL 9 GREENVILLE SC 939 10:11 10:11
36. GEORGIA KALIOPE 10 GREER SC 823 10:12 10:12
37. NICOLE FINCH 9 GREENVILLE SC 969 10:18 10:18
38. KALEY WRIGHT 9 731 10:19 10:19
39. KILEY HUFF 9 GREER SC 964 10:20 10:20
40. LORI BURROWS 9 GREENVILLE SC 972 10:21 10:21
41. JESSIE TAYLOR 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 648 10:27 10:27
42. AMBER REEVES 9 GREER SC 500 10:30 10:30
43. DELANEY EPLEY 10 GREENVILLE 618 10:36 10:36
44. ERIKA CASANOVA 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 704 10:37 10:37
45. SORA JORDAN 9 TAYLORS SC 601 10:37 10:37
46. HANNA JORDAN 10 GREENVILLE SC 960 10:41 10:41
47. ANNA OWEN 9 GREER SC 455 10:41 10:41
48. ABIGAIL PICKENS 9 GREENVILLE 606 10:42 10:42
49. BRYCE MCKAY 9 745 10:52 10:52
50. ELLA MARKALUNAS 9 GREENVILLE 609 11:00 11:00
51. EMILY CHARLES 10 TAYLORS SC 991 11:01 11:01
52. BREECE HORTIS 9 SC 988 11:01 11:01
53. SARAH TOMLINSON 9 GREENVILLE SC 471 11:10 11:10
54. SEREN FLODDER 9 761 11:19 11:19
55. AVA JORDAN 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 880 11:20 11:20
56. VICTORIA LYNCH 9 GREENVILLE SC 448 11:21 11:21
57. ERIN ALBERS 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 727 11:25 11:25
58. REAGAN PHILLIPS 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 456 11:27 11:27
59. EMILY WADDELL 9 GREENVILLE SC 940 11:29 11:29
60. ELIZABETH HARWOOD 10 TR SC 508 11:32 11:32
61. MEGHAN GUIDICI 9 GREER SC 828 11:33 11:33
62. KYLEE PENNINGTON 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 910 11:37 11:37
63. MARY MARGARET EASTERLING 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 922 11:37 11:37
64. SHELBY JENKINS 9 TAYLORS SC 442 11:38 11:38
65. LIA MOSES 9 MAULDIN SC 951 11:44 11:44
66. HALEY GLENN 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 636 11:54 11:54
67. EMILLY RUBY 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 907 12:00 12:00
68. CAROLINE WOODRUFF 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 896 12:02 12:02
69. MILLIE CANNON 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 708 12:05 12:05
70. NIKKI ARCHUNDIA-LOPEZ 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 725 12:05 12:05
71. MACY GOODWIN 10 GREER SC 966 12:05 12:05
72. CHLOE DAVIS 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 929 12:16 12:16
73. CALLIE DAVIS 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 930 12:17 12:17
74. ANNALISE HILL 9 GREENVILLE SC 965 12:26 12:26
75. MADISON HORTON 10 GREER SC 494 12:28 12:28
76. ADELAAIDE NAGY 9 TAYLORS SC 547 12:31 12:31
77. SYDNEY KAMINSKY 9 GREENVILLE SC 556 12:32 12:32
78. MONTSE FALLAS 9 GREENVILLE SC 970 12:39 12:39
79. TEAGAN PESETSKY 10 GREENVILLE SC 809 12:45 12:45
80. HANNAH DRAKE 10 GREER SC 832 12:49 12:49
81. ANNA WEEKS 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 848 12:53 12:53
82. ESHA GANDHI 10 GREENVILLE SC 831 13:23 13:23
83. ANNA SHOFFNER 9 GREENVILLE SC 378 13:49 13:49
84. SKYLER JACKSON 9 755 13:56 13:56
85. ISABELLA SMITH 9 GVL SC 530 15:45 15:45
86. ELLISON THOMPSON 9 TAYLORS SC 517 15:47 15:47
87. CAMERON BRUCE 9 GREER SC 843 16:17 16:17
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Run
1. MARGIE HILL 11 GREENVILLE SC 396 7:26 7:26
2. ANNA-GRACE BRAMMER 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 720 7:54 7:54
3. OLIVIA YOUNGINER 11 GREENVILLE SC 510 8:21 8:21
4. CARLLE RAYNES 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 862 8:22 8:22
5. REESE ROZEMA 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 854 8:56 8:56
6. OLIVIA WHITELOCK 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 642 9:12 9:12
7. LYDIA FLACKETT 11 GVL SC 572 9:48 9:48
8. CHARITY CARNELL 12 GREENVILLE SC 416 9:54 9:54
9. SOPHIA VRH 11 GREER SC 790 10:02 10:02
10. EMILY WEEKS 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 976 10:09 10:09
11. HALEY COTTRELL 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC 702 10:21 10:21
12. KAT COOK 11 GREER SC 837 10:29 10:29
13. CAITLIN SPENCER 11 GREENVILLE SC 525 10:33 10:33
14. KEYLA MEJIA 11 GREENVILLE SC 954 11:08 11:08
15. CORINNE AMYETTE 11 GREENVILLE SC 975 11:15 11:15
16. ALLISON GUIDICI 12 GREER SC 829 11:33 11:33
17. PAYTON GRIFFITH 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC 685 11:35 11:35
18. MARYBETH WOODRUFF 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC 895 12:02 12:02
19. HEATHER HUYCK 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 392 14:01 14:01
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Run
1. ERIN KAMINER 13 GREENVILLE SC 443 9:03 9:03
2. MEGAN MCKINLEY 13 GREENVILLE SC 977 9:59 9:59
3. SHELBY TAYLOR 13 GREER SC 506 12:13 12:13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE over age AGE GROUP: 15 - 98 (** NONE **)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (30)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Run
1. KRISTY KIMMONS 99 GREER SC 497 12:51 12:51