FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Reedy Great Youth mile
Greenville, SC 03/02/2012 6:00 pm
Directed By Greenville Track Club, Timed By Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TOP 3 FEMALES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime TagTime
1. ANNIKA BISSINGER 10 GREENVILLE SC 197 6:48 6:46
2. MOLLY LAYCOCK 12 GREENVILLE SC 463 7:04 6:59
3. ARLEY TRICE 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 76 7:04 6:59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 6 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime TagTime
1. BENNETT PARRAMORE 6 GREENVILLE SC 510 8:03 8:00
2. RYLEE STROHMAIER 5 SIMPSONVILLE SC 477 8:53 8:49
3. ELLE BISSINGER 5 GREENVILLE SC 196 9:05 8:58
4. CLAIRE VERRETT 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 483 9:09 9:03
5. ALAYNA BROOKER 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 14 9:30 9:25
6. GABI LOUDERMILK 6 283 9:37 9:10
7. EMMA GUTH 6 GREENVILLE SC 452 9:42 9:24
8. SARAH CLARK 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 24 10:02 9:50
9. DANIKA YANG 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 255 10:03 9:46
10. ANDREA GRIFFITH 5 GREER SC 213 10:10 9:48
11. SOPHIE BURR 6 GREENVILLE SC 506 10:11 10:02
12. KINLEY HOLLADAY 5 GREER SC 396 10:21 10:14
13. ANNA LOVE 5 GREER SC 499 10:36 10:15
14. CLAIRE STEVENS 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 488 10:50 10:33
15. ANNE MARIE ADAMS 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 188 11:06 10:43
16. CAROLINE ALEXANDER 6 104 11:12 11:00
17. HANNAH DUNCAN 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 29 11:19 10:59
18. ARIANNA GILL 6 115 11:22 11:05
19. GRACE DUMONT 6 269 11:31 11:25
20. OLIVIA PRINCE 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 58 11:43 11:16
21. DELANEY SMITH 6 295 11:43 11:19
22. MARIS MCKINLEY 5 GREER SC 409 11:57 11:49
23. OLIVIA BROWN 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 16 12:04 11:40
24. SAMANTHA REYNOLDS 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 61 12:13 11:46
25. ELLIE BRYANT 6 264 12:52 12:29
26. BLAIR KENNEDY 4 118 13:01 12:41
27. KRISTEN AMIDON 5 GREENVILLE SC 489 13:33 13:15
28. HEIDI KAARTUNEN 6 321 13:34 13:31
29. ELIZABETH CHINN 5 SIMPSONVILLE SC 202 13:50 13:26
30. JULIA TRASK 6 SIMPSONVILLE SC 88 15:29 15:06
31. ALEXIS DHILLON 6 GREER SC 508 16:05 13:25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime TagTime
1. BRYN BISSINGER 8 GREENVILLE SC 198 7:52 7:45
2. ELLIE PENCE 8 GREENVILLE SC 466 8:15 8:07
3. HAYLEY BLANTON 8 WILLIAMSTON SC 517 8:26 8:20
4. EMILY MICHENFELDER 7 327 8:44 8:40
5. JANEY DIXON 8 EASLEY SC 384 8:45 8:36
6. ELLISON MALLICO 7 121 8:56 8:45
7. ANNA GRACE WALDROP 8 GREER SC 484 9:00 8:50
8. ISABELLA BILOTT 7 GREER SC 90 9:10 8:53
9. BAYLEY BETSILL 8 GREENVILLE SC 449 9:13 8:58
10. MAHALA CONNOR 8 266 9:15 9:02
11. JENNA REESE 7 GREER SC 416 9:19 9:14
12. ERIN JACOBY 8 GREER SC 218 9:30 9:28
13. EVA NEUFELD 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 53 9:35 9:19
14. ABBIE BARNETTE 8 GREER SC 368 9:52 9:47
15. BREYLIN BRIGHT 8 GREER SC 378 10:01 10:00
16. AUDREY SAVAGE 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 64 10:01 9:54
17. MORGAN UPTON 7 GREER SC 420 10:15 10:07
18. CHLOE LONERGAN 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 227 10:24 10:14
19. SONA PATEL 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 242 10:26 10:15
20. ADDIE PRINCE 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 59 10:32 10:25
21. NATALIE SIM 7 GREENVILLE SC 247 10:34 10:32
22. SOPHIA NUNN 7 329 10:39 10:18
23. JANE WALSH 7 345 10:47 10:25
24. SARA CAROLINE ISKANDER 7 116 10:48 10:35
25. MAKENNA LAYMON 8 GREER SC 400 10:50 10:45
26. CAROLINE MATHIS 8 284 10:52 10:28
27. SANNE ARNOLD 8 GREENVILLE SC 138 11:00 10:53
28. COURTNEY GARRETT 8 111 11:01 8:26
29. ELISE LANAHAN 8 GREENVILLE SC 462 11:01 10:52
30. ELLA GRACE RESPASS 7 EASLEY SC 469 11:01 10:42
31. KRIYA KOUYOUMJIAN 7 TRAVELERS REST SC 369 11:02 10:53
32. ABIGAIL PICKENS 8 127 11:06 10:55
33. ANNIE JENNINGS 8 GREENVILLE SC 456 11:07 10:56
34. CATE ALEXANDER 8 103 11:10 11:00
35. ABBY WEEKS 7 GREER SC 102 11:12 10:54
36. SORA JORDAN 8 TAYLORS SC 179 11:15 11:07
37. ELLA MARKALUNAS 8 124 11:16 11:05
38. CARLY BATSON 8 GREENVILLE SC 447 11:17 11:07
39. KENNEDY HENDRIX 7 GREER SC 395 11:20 11:01
40. ABBEY WILTBERGER 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 253 11:24 11:18
41. CAROLINE BRYANT 7 263 11:26 11:06
42. REECE CAMPBELL 7 GREER SC 382 11:27 11:07
43. SARA POWELL 7 GREENVILLE SC 467 11:28 11:09
44. BROOKE DHILLON 8 GREER SC 509 11:33 11:20
45. CLAIRE HAZELWOOD 7 GREER SC 394 11:33 11:24
46. SOHPHIA WINDHAM 7 GREER SC 426 11:33 11:23
47. ASHLEY TOFIELD 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 74 11:34 11:29
48. RAYNA MCKINLEY 8 GREER SC 410 11:35 11:31
49. PAIGE POTERALA 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 57 11:37 11:29
50. RACHEL KNOBLAUCH 7 GREENVILLE SC 225 11:39 11:14
51. KATE MALONE 7 323 11:39 11:24
52. ELLA CANNON 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 21 11:45 11:44
53. ALYSSA GAY 7 MAULDIN SC 136 11:52 11:41
54. EMMY BOONE 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 10 12:13 11:47
55. AUBREY EASTIN 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 32 12:22 12:14
56. MILLIE CANNON 8 SIMPSONVILLE SC 20 12:23 12:21
57. KAYLEE ARNOLD 7 GREER SC 1 12:26 12:15
58. CACKY DOWD 7 GREENVILLE SC 207 12:35 12:25
59. MADISON SKOOG 8 GREER SC 360 12:44 12:16
60. PAIGE GEIGER 7 273 12:50 12:27
61. ASHTON MADDEN 7 GREER SC 401 13:31 13:24
62. EMILY GREER 8 317 14:22 14:05
63. HANNAH SMITH 7 340 14:24 14:20
64. ISABELLA BENJAMIN 7 304 14:33 14:01
65. SYDNEY MAPLES 7 GREER SC 406 14:55 14:46
66. SARAH DUREN 7 GREER SC 354 15:09 14:56
67. CAMERON TAYLOR 7 GREER SC 419 15:35 15:26
68. CELTSIE PRICE 7 289 15:37 15:29
69. SOPHIA VAZQUEZ 7 GREER SC 422 15:38 12:57
70. AVA TRASK 7 SIMPSONVILLE SC 89 15:39 15:16
71. ANASTASIA ARRITT 8 302 15:47 15:17
72. LACI NEWSOM 7 328 16:21 16:17
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime TagTime
1. JESSAMINE CROWLEY 10 GREENVILLE SC 451 7:13 7:08
2. ANNIE ZEMP 10 GREENVILLE SC 257 7:24 7:21
3. MARGIE HILL 10 GREENVILLE SC 216 7:24 7:22
4. ANNA-GRACE BRAMMER 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 12 7:54 7:41
5. SAVANNAH DYAR 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 30 8:03 7:58
6. EMMA BAUS 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 192 8:04 8:01
7. AJA TRICE 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 77 8:05 7:59
8. SYDNEY WRONOSKI 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 85 8:07 7:57
9. AUBREY BELANGER 9 GREENVILLE SC 448 8:12 8:07
10. RYAN NEWTON 9 GREER SC 413 8:19 8:09
11. PAIGE MAGILL 9 GREER SC 403 8:25 8:11
12. TESSA WALKER 9 GREENVILLE SC 166 8:32 8:20
13. CELIA COX 9 108 8:32 8:20
14. ERIN BAGGETT 10 GREENVILLE SC 490 8:33 8:32
15. ISABELLE BYERS 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 17 8:43 8:31
16. ALEX SHIRLEY 10 GREENVILLE SC 503 8:47 8:38
17. SIDNEY GILSTRAP 9 275 8:49 8:37
18. LYNDSEY THOMPSON 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 73 8:57 8:44
19. RENEE SHERBAHN 10 GREER SC 472 9:03 8:58
20. TAYLOR UPTON 9 GREER SC 421 9:11 9:03
21. KAITLYN GRIFFITH 9 GREER SC 214 9:13 8:52
22. JAEL FUMERO 9 TAYLORS SC 147 9:31 9:14
23. LAUREN BRADLEY 9 GREER SC 376 9:32 9:28
24. KATHY NING 10 GREENVILLE SC 237 9:33 9:21
25. LEA NEUFELD 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 52 9:36 9:19
26. JAYDAH YOUNG-CHRISTIAN 10 GREENVILLE SC 169 9:36 9:13
27. KATE KISSAM 10 GREENVILLE SC 154 9:37 9:18
28. SARAH LAFORCE 9 GREER SC 399 9:40 9:30
29. CLAIRE PORTELE 9 334 9:47 9:37
30. JOCELYN YANG 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 256 9:48 9:30
31. EMILY CHARLES 9 TAYLORS SC 435 9:48 9:28
32. SULLIVAN CORLEY 10 GREENVILLE SC 145 9:48 9:30
33. ALLIE BAKER 10 GREENVILLE SC 141 9:59 9:52
34. CAITLIN SPENCER 10 298 10:12 9:59
35. SOPHIA VRH 10 GREER SC 423 10:16 10:04
36. CAMRYN BAILEY 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 5 10:33 10:27
37. MORGAN SIM 9 GREENVILLE SC 246 10:33 10:29
38. MEAGAN ARNOLD 10 GREER SC 2 10:42 10:37
39. BRITTANY PADILLA 10 330 10:45 10:39
40. REBECCA WEEKS 9 GREER SC 101 10:47 10:29
41. CASSANDRA MATIZ 9 GREER SC 407 11:08 11:05
42. KAITLYN WHITE 10 495 11:10 11:02
43. MOLLIE FOLK 9 110 11:19 11:02
44. KATIE MALONE 9 GREENVILLE SC 156 11:26 10:58
45. LAURA ZALEWSKA 9 GREER SC 428 11:38 11:37
46. RILEY SOUTHERLAND 10 GREENVILLE SC 474 11:47 11:33
47. TAYLOR BIELEK 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 8 11:48 11:35
48. BROOKE TAYLOR 9 GREER SC 418 11:49 11:37
49. TEAGAN PESETSKY 9 GREER SC 415 12:15 12:06
50. LAUREN MORELLI 10 GREER SC 181 12:26 12:05
51. ELIZABETH SIMO 9 337 13:01 12:33
52. SARAH OATES 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 54 13:11 12:56
53. HANNAH DRAKE 9 GREER SC 387 13:17 13:10
54. KIARA RIEDER 10 GREENVILLE SC 162 13:23 12:45
55. GRACE DANIEL 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 134 13:30 13:12
56. JAYDEN WILLIAMS 9 GREENVILLE SC 168 13:39 13:13
57. AVA JORDAN 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 459 14:25 14:09
58. ZAYDA SWICK 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC 69 15:11 14:54
59. OLIVIA HUMANCHUK 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC 42 15:11 14:55
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime TagTime
1. LINDIE CLARK 11 306 7:39 7:38
2. CHRISTINA KORLESKI 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 226 7:50 7:45
3. ASHLYN BAYADI 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 7 8:07 7:57
4. CHELSEA WALL 12 496 8:53 8:42
5. ANIKA KOO 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 47 9:00 8:33
6. EMILY JACOBY 11 GREER SC 217 9:07 9:04
7. ANNABELLE YANG 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC 254 9:34 9:17
8. SOPHIA TRUSKO 11 GREENVILLE SC 165 9:47 9:28
9. ZAYNA SHEIKH 12 PENDLETON SC 515 9:59 9:40
10. REECE WANNEMACHER 11 GREENVILLE SC 167 10:05 9:46
11. HANNA CAMPBELL 11 305 10:42 10:37
12. TAYLOR BELUE 11 TAYLORS SC 178 12:03 11:41
13. WYATT BRENNA 12 492 12:07 11:54
14. JULIA HUMANCHUK 11 SIMPSONVILLE SC 41 13:11 12:58
15. VICTORIA SNYDER 11 493 13:19 13:05
16. GRACE HUNTER 11 GREENVILLE SC 151 14:00 13:40
17. KAMERA BAILEY 11 GREENVILLE SC 140 15:45 15:27
18. SARAH-PARKER MARTIN 11 GREENVILLE SC 50 15:50 15:35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime TagTime
1. MADISON SYRACUSE 13 EASLEY SC 519 8:05 8:01
2. CAITLIN GARRETT 14 112 9:36 6:55
3. KATIE MADER 13 SIMPSONVILLE SC 48 10:38 10:30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE over age AGE GROUP: 15 - 98 (300)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime TagTime
1. JULIE ISRAEL 36 GREER SC 455 8:10 8:07
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (30)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime TagTime
1. KAYLA BELLOFATTO 99 GREER SC 374 10:00 9:59
2. ANNALISE HILL 99 GREENVILLE SC 150 10:59 10:38
3. CHAN TERRY 99 299 11:17 10:55