AAA Car Care South Carolina Triathlon Series MALE AGE GROUPS - CURRENT SERIES SCORES

---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. SPENCER SHEALY JR Columbia SC 5 6845 6080 6400 6613 6233 32171
2. NICK LINTNER Aiken SC 3 8372 7897 7776 24045
3. BENNETT LAMB Greenville SC 2 7816 7985 15801
4. STEPHEN PARKER Summerville SC 2 7661 8130 15791
5. DAVIS RICKS Chapin SC 2 7433 7260 14693
6. SAINT HADWIN Chapin SC 2 6832 6265 13097
7. ETHAN NORDMAN Hoschton GA 1 9290 9290
8. AIDAN LANDRUM Bogart GA 1 8979 8979
9. COLIN HARRIS Daniel Island SC 1 7128 7128
10. JACK LEAHY Daniel Island SC 1 6805 6805
11. WILLIAM COURTNEY Mt. Pleasant SC 1 5858 5858
12. MARK WIMBERLY Summerville SC 1 5783 5783
13. JOHN WIMBERLY Summerville SC 1 5783 5783
14. ETHAN RICHEY Guyton GA 1 5782 5782
15. JAYCOB WAGNER Gainesville GA 1 5629 5629
16. PATRICK HINKSON Huntersville NC 1 4628 4628
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. TYLER GOLBUS Irmo SC 4 7480 7235 7688 6810 29213
2. HAMPTON LOTT Anderson SC 1 8026 8026
3. NOAH WAGNER Gainesville GA 1 7910 7910
4. SIMON BUCKNER Louisville KY 1 7720 7720
5. ANDREW NOFSINGER Mount Pleasant SC 1 7630 7630
6. DOMINIC HINKSON Huntersville NC 1 6736 6736
7. JOSH BRYANT Clinton SC 1 5571 5571
8. CAMERON DUNCAN Hilton Head Island SC 1 4506 4506
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. CLAYTON MARSHALL Alpharetta GA 1 8172 8172
2. PETER CLARKE Hickory NC 1 7783 7783
3. AUGUSTUS RAYMOND Clemson SC 1 7623 7623
4. PAUL WAGNER Wuerzburg XX 1 7252 7252
5. ALEX GROSSMAN Greenville SC 1 7250 7250
6. NATHAN HALE Central SC 1 7056 7056
7. JARED HACKLEY Columbia SC 1 6873 6873
8. WESLEY RICHEY Guyton GA 1 6837 6837
9. JACK LIPOLD Clemson SC 1 6758 6758
10. GRANT ANDERSON Clemson SC 1 6598 6598
11. BOBBY KOONS Columbia SC 1 6455 6455
12. ANDREW SHARP Fort Mill SC 1 6382 6382
13. TYLER REEDY Aiken SC 1 6127 6127
14. IAN LOVICE Clemson SC 1 6113 6113
15. GRANT HIRIAK Arden NC 1 5981 5981
16. JONATHON BROWN Flethcher NC 1 5912 5912
17. JUSTIN JUAN Fremont CA 1 5890 5890
18. DAVIS HANKO Irmo SC 1 5771 5771
19. JOHN PAUL FRAZIER Piedmont SC 1 5676 5676
20. JOSH GRONOW Greenville SC 1 5582 5582
21. GUS MANN Florence SC 1 5246 5246
22. ADAM ANDERSON Travelers Rest SC 1 5223 5223
23. TUCKER DARDEN Clemson SC 1 5094 5094
24. COBY JEFFCOAT Orangeburg SC 1 4816 4816
25. CHRISTOPHER KROUT Mountain Top PA 1 4047 4047
26. CHARLES GUAN Millbrae CA 1 0 0
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. PATRICK MADDEN Charleston SC 6 7206 6981 7274 7809 7297 7180 36766
2. BENJAMIN NICHOLAS Mauldin SC 4 6989 7243 6748 7139 28119
3. JAMIE CARTER Columbia SC 3 7366 8271 7634 23271
4. THOMAS TURNBULL Woodruff SC 2 8443 8769 17212
5. KENNY NUNEZ Greenville SC 2 8337 8589 16926
6. THOMAS WALSH Columbia SC 2 7113 7604 14717
7. YANNICK FISCHBACH Townville SC 1 10135 10135
8. MIKE LAMBERT Lake Jackson TX 1 8850 8850
9. IAN EVANS Bluffton SC 1 8422 8422
10. MICHAEL ROBBINS Columbia SC 1 8402 8402
11. TYLER VALLARIO Beaufort SC 1 8325 8325
12. MCCRAY WEEKS Columbia SC 1 8236 8236
13. DOMINIC WHITE Greenville SC 1 7812 7812
14. LOGAN HAWKE Lexington SC 1 7723 7723
15. TAYLOR DAYLAMI Columbia SC 1 7186 7186
16. JOSHUA GROSS Mount Pleasant SC 1 7164 7164
17. EVAN BILES Greenville SC 1 6970 6970
18. JORDAN MCCLARAN Greenville SC 1 6922 6922
19. DAVID COY Charleston SC 1 6871 6871
20. ALEXANDER KELLY Nassau NY 1 6871 6871
21. LAIRD BOWEN Charleston SC 1 6823 6823
22. ERIC LACHENMYER Columbia SC 1 6772 6772
23. JOHNMARK FARLETT Lugoff SC 1 6697 6697
24. WESLEY MULLEN Charlotte NC 1 6683 6683
25. BRANDON MOSS Greer SC 1 6629 6629
26. JOHN TURNBULL Lexington VA 1 6540 6540
27. TAYLOR NICOLETTE Mount Pleasant SC 1 6473 6473
28. HOLDEN CLAYTON Columbia SC 1 6246 6246
29. KIRTON NEIPP Columbia SC 1 6196 6196
30. JACOB HABERMAN Spartanburg SC 1 6188 6188
31. DAVID BUNTING Parris Island SC 1 6157 6157
32. CRAIG ANDERSON Charleston SC 1 6028 6028
33. AUSTIN FINLEY Belton SC 1 5879 5879
34. REED REVELL North Augusta SC 1 5876 5876
35. FRANK LAMSON-SCRIBNER Augusta GA 1 5701 5701
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. MATTHEW SUMMEY Greenville SC 4 8132 8695 9041 8325 34193
2. JOSEPH ENGRAM Anderson SC 2 8124 8033 16157
3. WILLIAM WOOD Simpsonville SC 2 7616 7956 15572
4. RYAN GADOW Columbia SC 2 6728 7811 14539
5. DUSTIN CANFIELD Virginia Beach VA 2 6698 6991 13689
6. GRANT SHIRK Columbia SC 2 6812 6169 12981
7. BRANDON NORVELLE Simpsonville SC 2 6616 6205 12821
8. ZACH BREWER Spartanburg SC 2 5427 5725 11152
9. ROBERT HEUSGEN Greer SC 1 9230 9230
10. MATT PAGE Lexington SC 1 8644 8644
11. WILLIAM MANN Charlotte NC 1 8516 8516
12. JAMES SIFFORD Greenville SC 1 8351 8351
13. STEPHEN LUX Greenville SC 1 8218 8218
14. ELLIOT CALHOUN Mount Pleasant SC 1 8115 8115
15. ALEX DEMOSTHENES New York NY 1 8002 8002
16. MATT DAVIS Charlotte NC 1 7856 7856
17. AUSTIN FOWLER Greenville SC 1 7851 7851
18. TODD DAVIS Apex NC 1 7681 7681
19. JONATHAN FINK Greenville SC 1 7669 7669
20. ADAM HOLDEN Beaufort SC 1 7628 7628
21. ERIC SMITH Greenville SC 1 7611 7611
22. RYAN GREELY Seneca SC 1 7526 7526
23. KYLE NEELY Greenville SC 1 7456 7456
24. DOUGLAS DOYLE Columbia SC 1 7336 7336
25. GREG STEWART Greenville SC 1 7277 7277
26. CLAY CROSBY Greenville SC 1 7261 7261
27. FRANK ZASTOUPIL Beaufort SC 1 7212 7212
28. GRAY CLEVENGER Atlanta GA 1 7165 7165
29. MIKE PENNINGTON Greenville SC 1 7162 7162
30. STEPHEN PELCHER Greenville SC 1 7136 7136
31. THOMAS GRYGOWSKI Beaufort SC 1 7120 7120
32. KEVIN WALF Troutman NC 1 7008 7008
33. NATHAN HOILAND Elgin SC 1 6979 6979
34. ANDREW PRICE Greenville SC 1 6957 6957
35. MILES HITE Knoxville TN 1 6909 6909
36. MATTHEW ROTH Mt Pleasant SC 1 6874 6874
37. LEVI KACZKA North Charleston SC 1 6845 6845
38. JAMES WEBSTER Columbia SC 1 6754 6754
39. JOSEPH DVORAK Matthews NC 1 6613 6613
40. JARRED VALLBRACHT Greenville SC 1 6586 6586
41. ARTURO SANDOVAL Bluffton SC 1 6401 6401
42. JOSEPH DOWSLEY Greenville SC 1 6351 6351
43. MATTHEW GOGGIN Chicago IL 1 6157 6157
44. JEFFREY STEADING Inman SC 1 6123 6123
45. THOMAS PETLOCK Larksville PA 1 5929 5929
46. TOMMY HENRY Summerville SC 1 5671 5671
47. JACK STERLING Greenville SC 1 5632 5632
48. NICK SUDDATH Beaufort SC 1 5563 5563
49. BENJAMIN SCOGGIN Winston-Salem NC 1 5500 5500
50. CHRIS STONE Central SC 1 5253 5253
51. ROSS HARTNEY Greer SC 1 3944 3944
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. CHARLES TIMMS Anderson SC 5 7963 8007 8754 8464 8043 41231
2. EMANUEL SEIDENBERG Simpsonville SC 5 7601 7596 8133 7462 7476 38268
3. WILLIAM (MIK VENNERI West Union SC 6 6779 6812 6750 7383 6581 6622 34346
4. JOEL COLLIER Canton NC 4 8353 8028 8523 8683 33587
5. BRANDON WILSON Boiling Springs SC 4 8298 8055 7814 7888 32055
6. BRIAN GARDNER Simpsonville SC 4 6733 6516 6554 6951 26754
7. GARRETT MOLZER Greer SC 3 8040 8001 7872 23913
8. MURRAY FISHER Greer SC 3 7664 7691 8209 23564
9. TRAVIS ELLISON Pelzer SC 3 7848 8124 7345 23317
10. FRED CARTWRIGHT Charlotte NC 3 5685 5445 5755 16885
11. JOHN DONNELLY Greenville SC 2 8482 7931 16413
12. SAM MATTOX Anderson SC 2 6914 7149 14063
13. DALE STIGAMIER Columbia SC 2 6737 6762 13499
14. TREVOR PITTMAN Boiling Springs SC 2 6205 6395 12600
15. ADAM CHOATE Greenville SC 2 5825 6053 11878
16. ADAM TEPE Greenville SC 1 8580 8580
17. JEFF LEAR Fort Mill SC 1 8570 8570
18. JONATHAN PRICE Statesboro GA 1 8332 8332
19. MARTY TRAKY Raleigh NC 1 8299 8299
20. MICHAEL BROWNING Mt Pleasant SC 1 8258 8258
21. SEBASTIAN SCHNEIDER Greenville SC 1 8061 8061
22. LEE STABLER West Columbia SC 1 8000 8000
23. ANDREW WHITEHEAD Central SC 1 7942 7942
24. JAMIE HOUCK Greer SC 1 7801 7801
25. MICHAEL EVANS Greenville SC 1 7756 7756
26. BRYAN STANTON Charlotte NC 1 7749 7749
27. HENRY MCGEE Greenville SC 1 7730 7730
28. BEN OTTINGER Munich CO 1 7715 7715
29. CHRISTOPHER CAMPEN Greenville SC 1 7666 7666
30. LUKE MARKHAM Lakeland FL 1 7549 7549
31. THOMAS LANTZ Charleston SC 1 7521 7521
32. PETER PISTOLIS Greenville SC 1 7516 7516
33. DAVID BONILLA Bluffton SC 1 7505 7505
34. GREG MARSHALL St. Johns FL 1 7502 7502
35. BRANDON HILLIS Winston-Salem NC 1 7480 7480
36. WILL SHRINER Lexington SC 1 7419 7419
37. JON POHLMAN Greenville SC 1 7371 7371
38. TIMOTHY MAYO Lexington SC 1 7268 7268
39. DANILO LOPEZ Beaufort SC 1 7263 7263
40. JONATHAN ROSS Charlotte NC 1 7262 7262
41. JAY GIBSON Beaufort SC 1 7206 7206
42. JONATHAN LINDNER Charlotte NC 1 7186 7186
43. CHRIS WHITLOCK Brevard NC 1 7117 7117
44. JOSHUA HAYS Mt. Pleasant SC 1 7090 7090
45. SAM BUSH Greenwood IN 1 6982 6982
46. CASEY SCHWAGER Greenville SC 1 6968 6968
47. TOLAND TAYLOR Beaufort SC 1 6919 6919
48. BRIAN ROCK Summerville SC 1 6855 6855
49. EDWARD FIORENTINO Beaufort SC 1 6777 6777
50. BILLY NORSE Savannah GA 1 6710 6710
51. ROBERT BAILEY Gaffney SC 1 6688 6688
52. JOHN GROOME Greenville SC 1 6662 6662
53. BEN PRICE Florence SC 1 6557 6557
54. RICKY BURGAN Anderson SC 1 6513 6513
55. JUSTIN BOGNER Simpsonville SC 1 6390 6390
56. MICHAEL GIFFORD Effingham SC 1 6361 6361
57. BEN MOBLEY Abbeville SC 1 6252 6252
58. TREVOR HRAY Spartanburg SC 1 6243 6243
59. JASON KAWAIHALAU Beaufort SC 1 6154 6154
60. JOSE CARVAJAL Simpsonville SC 1 6143 6143
61. TROY COCHRAN Columbia SC 1 6120 6120
62. JOSEPH ST PIERRE Greenville SC 1 6080 6080
63. JOHN HILLERS Anderson SC 1 6039 6039
64. JOSH JONES Central SC 1 5927 5927
65. GERALD WHITAKER Greenville SC 1 5913 5913
66. DANIEL GREENE Clemson SC 1 5864 5864
67. KYLE GILLESPIE Beaufort SC 1 5672 5672
68. KELL CHAPMAN Spartanburg SC 1 5542 5542
69. DAVID ACUNA Drayton SC 1 5482 5482
70. RYAN EARL Greer SC 1 5440 5440
71. DAVID VADNAIS Ridgeland SC 1 5375 5375
72. ALAN KIRK Columbia SC 1 5257 5257
73. THOMAS SNEED Greenville SC 1 4569 4569
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. CHRIS DILL Greer SC 4 7488 7991 7410 7587 30476
2. BILLY HARTON Anderson SC 3 7675 7579 7764 23018
3. EDMUND HIPP Beaufort SC 2 8826 9106 17932
4. BRYAN MILLING Greenville SC 2 7743 7664 15407
5. CHARLIE KUHN Lexington SC 2 7129 7552 14681
6. MICHAEL MARIANI Greer SC 2 7173 7366 14539
7. JEFF COLE Pickens SC 2 6942 6816 13758
8. RANDY RODRIGUEZ Lexington SC 2 6572 7095 13667
9. JAVIER ROMERO Columbia SC 2 6407 6431 12838
10. COREY MCKAY Greenville SC 3 0 6274 5866 12140
11. MARK WIMBERLY Summerville SC 1 9245 9245
12. JOSHUA LUDWIG St. Mary's GA 1 8342 8342
13. BRIAN COMBS Asheville NC 1 8222 8222
14. GRAHAM SOMERALL Beaufort SC 1 8028 8028
15. MARK MATASIC United States NC 1 7936 7936
16. CARLOS CASTRO Elgin SC 1 7935 7935
17. JAY BAKER Greenville SC 1 7859 7859
18. EDISON CANIZARES Elgin SC 1 7855 7855
19. DAVID SIMMONS Abingdon VA 1 7839 7839
20. JAMES WOROBETZ Pottstown PA 1 7772 7772
21. PAUL WALTER Mount Pleasant SC 1 7682 7682
22. WESTON STUDER Simpsonville SC 1 7678 7678
23. BRIAN BLOUNT Greenville SC 1 7624 7624
24. JASON JENKINS Kingsport TN 1 7499 7499
25. MATTHEW KILLIAN Annapolis MD 1 7402 7402
26. LUKAS RIGDON Greenville SC 1 7360 7360
27. SETH FOGLE Landrum SC 1 7318 7318
28. BENJAMIN CARTWRIGHT Spartanburg SC 1 7026 7026
29. JAMIE THOMAS Lexington SC 1 7003 7003
30. COREY POLITINO Simpsonville SC 1 6893 6893
31. MARSHALL PETERSON Savannah GA 1 6857 6857
32. CHRIS NEAR Lexington SC 1 6850 6850
33. KYLE HIMMELWRIGHT Lexington SC 1 6790 6790
34. DANIEL PERRINE Aiken SC 1 6758 6758
35. ASHLEY STARKEY Charleston SC 1 6729 6729
36. RICHARD COBLE Columbia SC 1 6624 6624
37. MILO HANCKEL Charleston SC 1 6623 6623
38. DAVID LADNER Anderson SC 1 6574 6574
39. CHRIS ZEIGLER Mt Pleasant SC 1 6564 6564
40. CHRIS STANZIONE Anderson SC 1 6561 6561
41. BRYAN HORTON Greer SC 1 6363 6363
42. JONATHAN FAUGHT Brentwood TN 1 6178 6178
43. JASON BLASENAK Simpsonville SC 1 6064 6064
44. CHRISTOPHER SARGENT Hickory NC 1 5964 5964
45. MATTHIAS KLOECK Anderson SC 1 5954 5954
46. MELVIN BURCH-BYNUM Jacksonville NC 1 5837 5837
47. MAX KEARNS Jasper GA 1 5721 5721
48. WES SHADDIX Jefferson GA 1 5706 5706
49. GEORGE GRAMLING Gramling SC 1 5672 5672
50. JAY WAGNER Gainesville GA 1 5466 5466
51. SCOTT HICKS Irmo SC 1 5439 5439
52. OSCAR LOPEZ Greer SC 1 5220 5220
53. JASON GORDON Travelers Rest SC 1 5208 5208
54. JOHN DUNCAN Easley SC 1 4847 4847
55. CHARLES WESTRIP Woodstock GA 1 4626 4626
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. MARK HICKMAN Columbia SC 5 8064 8180 7861 8624 7937 40666
2. BRIAN THOMPSON Simpsonville SC 6 7339 7151 7372 8122 7369 7433 37635
3. CARLTON SINK Simpsonville SC 7 7276 7403 7179 7927 7360 7296 7134 37262
4. MATT LYDEN Spartanburg SC 4 7762 7967 8132 7574 31435
5. KEVIN MARTIN Simpsonville SC 4 6705 6857 6761 7039 27362
6. SCOTT BROOKS Belton SC 2 7429 7770 15199
7. MIKE FANNING Greenville SC 2 7599 7420 15019
8. JOSE VILLA Greenville SC 3 4883 4980 4990 14853
9. MICHAEL LONG Mt. Pleasant SC 2 7221 7513 14734
10. LUKE SMITH Lexington SC 2 7223 6913 14136
11. MICHAEL GARDNER Anderson SC 2 7143 6645 13788
12. MARCELO GOBERSTEIN Columbia SC 2 6524 7172 13696
13. DOUG DRAPER Hendersonville NC 2 6420 6589 13009
14. DAVID SIDMAN Shaw Afb SC 2 6382 6568 12950
15. KEITH LOBEL West Columbia SC 2 6324 6500 12824
16. SHELDON COOKE Blythewood SC 2 6521 5819 12340
17. JON BROWN Fletcher NC 2 6038 6236 12274
18. DENNIS GREGORY Summerville SC 2 6245 5593 11838
19. MANUEL CINTRON Simpsonville SC 2 4403 5593 9996
20. MATT PRYOR Greer SC 1 8572 8572
21. PATRICK ENGEL Charlotte NC 1 8446 8446
22. DARREN GOULD Hilton Head Island SC 1 8384 8384
23. JOEL ALLEN Gilbertsville PA 1 8307 8307
24. CHUCK HIERS Springfield SC 1 8231 8231
25. DAVE BRANNON Gainesville GA 1 8180 8180
26. TED LYERLY Greenville SC 1 8129 8129
27. ANTHONY HERNANDEZ Lexington SC 1 8104 8104
28. PHILIP WYATT Greenville SC 1 8070 8070
29. KENNETH EBENER West Columbia SC 1 8036 8036
30. O'MALLEY AVANT Mount Pleasant SC 1 8007 8007
31. THOMAS LIVOTI Columbia SC 1 7949 7949
32. JAMES ENSEY Waxhaw NC 1 7907 7907
33. TAKASHI TERABAYASHI Greenville SC 1 7807 7807
34. SCOTT MCCONNELL Mooresville NC 1 7718 7718
35. RICHARD WELCH Irmo SC 1 7653 7653
36. JOHN GLOVER Hendersonville NC 1 7623 7623
37. MICHAEL MCNEILLY Gainesville GA 1 7583 7583
38. LAINE MEARS Anderson SC 1 7556 7556
39. HIROSHI MORITA Greenville SC 1 7513 7513
40. JEFF JORDAN Taylors SC 1 7496 7496
41. JOSH WEAVER Mooresville NC 1 7487 7487
42. LEE WAGNER Gainesville GA 1 7187 7187
43. CHARLES RIDLEHUBER Tazewell VA 1 7145 7145
44. BILL DAVIS Raleigh NC 1 7126 7126
45. DAVID PAGLIARINI Daniel Island SC 1 6999 6999
46. JEFF MONTS Mount Pleasant SC 1 6945 6945
47. ANDREW SYMMS Augusta GA 1 6897 6897
48. HECTOR VELEZ Sumter SC 1 6872 6872
49. JEFF DEMPSEY Sunset SC 1 6830 6830
50. RAY BARKER Piedmont SC 1 6828 6828
51. ERIC TRIPP Easley SC 1 6812 6812
52. HEATH RICHEY Simpsonville SC 1 6750 6750
53. KURT KAUFELDS Aiken SC 1 6727 6727
54. TOM JOHNSTON Gainesville GA 1 6727 6727
55. JASON BARKER Mt Pleasant SC 1 6677 6677
56. TERRY RICHBURG Charleston SC 1 6560 6560
57. MARK HENNINGER Simpsonville SC 1 6551 6551
58. MARK RICHEY Guyton GA 1 6514 6514
59. BRIAN MCCACHREN Cumming GA 1 6493 6493
60. SCOTT SCHEEL Spartanburg SC 1 6462 6462
61. COLIN KEARNEY Matthews NC 1 6449 6449
62. STEPHEN BATES Beaufort SC 1 6423 6423
63. GREG LEONARD Summerville SC 1 6415 6415
64. THOMAS O'NEILL Pendleton SC 1 6356 6356
65. TJ RAINSFORD Rockville MD 1 6278 6278
66. VINCENT BLOUIN Central SC 1 6261 6261
67. ROBERT PECENKA Richmond Hill GA 1 6179 6179
68. MARK JONES Charlotte NC 1 6022 6022
69. GEORGE ROGERS Easley SC 1 5970 5970
70. MICHAEL FORRESTER Spartanburg SC 1 5956 5956
71. JOHN (BJ) GREISSING Tyrone GA 1 5885 5885
72. JEFF KRAUSE Elberton GA 1 5773 5773
73. DAVID RIDDLE Elgin SC 1 5711 5711
74. STEVE REESE Greenville SC 1 5683 5683
75. MICHAEL BOLL East Hanover NJ 1 5363 5363
76. CHRISTOPHER FARMER Rock Hill SC 1 5276 5276
77. BRAD ROBINSON Raleigh NC 1 4631 4631
78. ANTHONY BRYANT Aiken SC 1 4305 4305
79. JOHN WILLIAMS Greer SC 1 4116 4116
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. KEVIN THOMPSON Simpsonville SC 6 8505 8070 8851 7450 8299 8487 42212
2. SHAWN SHEALY Columbia SC 7 8156 7994 7935 8453 8253 7625 7693 40791
3. STEVEN HELLER Greenville SC 6 5393 6368 6646 5917 6201 6494 31626
4. RICK ESTEE Mt Pleasant SC 3 7237 7459 7265 21961
5. JAMES ANDREWS Fort Mill SC 2 8673 8780 17453
6. PHILIPPE DES FRANCS Charleston SC 2 7789 8227 16016
7. RANDALL PARKS Easley SC 2 7724 7968 15692
8. JIM AGOSTINI Columbia SC 2 7388 8212 15600
9. GRADY HART Lexington SC 3 4791 5392 5267 15450
10. CHRIS TAYLOR Simpsonville SC 2 7507 7638 15145
11. WINSTON HOLLIDAY Columbia SC 2 7259 7827 15086
12. MIKE RUSSELL Pickens SC 2 7410 7582 14992
13. JOE ROOF Chapin SC 2 7386 7310 14696
14. MARK CAWOOD Central SC 2 7180 7360 14540
15. DAVID SCHAFFER Simpsonville SC 2 7367 7126 14493
16. PAUL ZIEHL Irmo SC 2 7994 5628 13622
17. JOE DRUGA Simpsonville SC 2 6348 6392 12740
18. BRENT SUMMERFIELD Boiling Springs SC 2 6401 5727 12128
19. JOHN HENIS Myrtle Beach SC 1 8289 8289
20. BRENT MANLEY Simpsonville SC 1 8100 8100
21. MIKE NININGER Lexington SC 1 8056 8056
22. DAN BERRY Spartanburg SC 1 7907 7907
23. JONATHAN COCHRAN Lexington SC 1 7815 7815
24. JEFF LUKICH Washington GA 1 7758 7758
25. BRIAN HOOK Asheville NC 1 7621 7621
26. JAMES DRUMMOND Indian Trail NC 1 7615 7615
27. WILLIAM UHLEMANN Greer SC 1 7582 7582
28. JAMES DWANE Milton GA 1 7422 7422
29. PATRICK KROHN Aiken SC 1 7362 7362
30. GINTARAS SENFELDAS Raleigh NC 1 7324 7324
31. CHRISTOPHER BOND Greenville SC 1 7293 7293
32. PATRICK CULLEY Edmond OK 1 7250 7250
33. PAUL JOHNSON Mooresville NC 1 7236 7236
34. JP CULLEN Greenville SC 1 7207 7207
35. MIKE WHALEY Anderson SC 2 6835 0 6835
36. ERIC MITCHELL Greenville SC 2 6778 0 6778
37. DAVID MARTIN Moore SC 1 6755 6755
38. MARK ALEXANDER Gainesville GA 1 6716 6716
39. JEFF PHILLIPS Lexington SC 1 6649 6649
40. STEVEN WOOD Irmo SC 1 6473 6473
41. BENJI SMITH Greer SC 1 6452 6452
42. MICHAEL SAKARA Columbia SC 1 6388 6388
43. GRAHAM WHITESIDE Savannah GA 1 6347 6347
44. MARTIN AIGNER Spartanburg SC 1 6257 6257
45. JIM ALLEN Marietta GA 1 6192 6192
46. STEVEN MCNEILLY Gainesville GA 1 6142 6142
47. MICHAEL HOBBS Greenwood SC 1 6137 6137
48. JERRY MCGILL Lexington SC 1 6057 6057
49. BILL LINN Greenville SC 1 5986 5986
50. RICK LEECH Sumter SC 1 5964 5964
51. THOMAS COWLAM Aiken SC 1 5949 5949
52. FRED TUCKER Richmond Hill GA 1 5888 5888
53. ALFRED STERNBERG Wake Forest NC 1 5658 5658
54. MARK LUEBBE Rock Hill SC 1 5460 5460
55. JIM WADDILL Simpsonville SC 1 5318 5318
56. MICHAEL SANDOR Lexington SC 1 5042 5042
57. TOM YOUMANS Boiling Springs SC 1 4632 4632
58. BRIAN HACKER Matthews NC 2 0 4436 4436
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. WILLIAM WISEMAN Blythewood SC 5 7917 8264 8198 8545 7978 40902
2. LANCE LEOPOLD Simpsonville SC 4 8092 8392 7874 7708 32066
3. VON HITE Leesville SC 4 7131 7473 7362 7010 28976
4. JEFF SMITH Chapin SC 4 6580 6510 7197 6557 26844
5. BUBBA GILLIS Hilton Head SC 3 7967 7931 8361 24259
6. CHRIS MUENZER Irmo SC 3 8203 7601 7710 23514
7. SCOTT COLLARD Lexington SC 3 7097 7495 7211 21803
8. STEVE ERWIN Seneca SC 3 6931 6648 6938 20517
9. KEVIN HALL Chapin SC 3 6416 6726 7295 20437
10. HAROLD LUHRSEN Spartanburg SC 3 6567 7143 6703 20413
11. TIM LINTNER Aiken SC 2 7796 7621 15417
12. REX MORGAN Simpsonville SC 2 7465 7702 15167
13. BRYAN BARNES Irmo SC 2 7109 8015 15124
14. FRANKIE VALLE Hartsville SC 2 7004 7741 14745
15. BILL HENDERSON Bluffton SC 2 5609 5719 11328
16. JEFF HADWIN Chapin SC 2 5255 5287 10542
17. JOHN SHIPMAN Sumter SC 3 4161 0 4897 9058
18. DONALD WHITE Apex NC 1 8156 8156
19. JEFF GILMER Delano MN 1 7885 7885
20. TODD BARRY Maitland FL 1 7710 7710
21. TIM SHEA Pisgah Forest NC 1 7637 7637
22. DAN GEHRING Zionsville IN 1 7386 7386
23. GEORGE THURMOND Greensboro NC 1 7294 7294
24. JOE CARROLL Greensboro NC 1 7157 7157
25. DALE TILLS Beaufort SC 1 7155 7155
26. BEN HOWELL Greer SC 1 7016 7016
27. THOMAS SEALEY Flowery Branch GA 1 6978 6978
28. DANA TODD Salem SC 1 6964 6964
29. DAVID LAW Charlotte NC 1 6867 6867
30. CAMERON CLEMENTS Mount Pleasant SC 1 6847 6847
31. JEFF WALTHEW Lyman SC 1 6839 6839
32. MIKE KOS Chesapeake VA 1 6767 6767
33. ANTON MERTENS Atlanta GA 1 6628 6628
34. ROBERT BOYLE Spartanburg SC 1 6573 6573
35. PHILIP ZITELLO Hilton Head Island SC 1 6555 6555
36. JOEL KELLER Charlotte NC 1 6502 6502
37. MICHAEL GOREY Summerville SC 1 6306 6306
38. BILL WEBB Bowersville GA 1 6292 6292
39. JIM DISALLE Indian Land SC 1 6261 6261
40. GEORGE SEWELL Aiken SC 1 6234 6234
41. PETE CHAPLIN Orangeburf SC 1 6038 6038
42. RICHARD DESJARDINS Mt Pleasant SC 1 5980 5980
43. PAUL COCHRANE Lexington SC 1 5792 5792
44. LAWRENCE LUCAS Mount Pleasant SC 1 5776 5776
45. RICHARD AVOLETTA Quincy IL 1 5763 5763
46. MARK HEDRICK Fairview NC 1 5746 5746
47. TOM TABER Greer SC 1 5676 5676
48. CLARK GILLESPY Greenville SC 1 5633 5633
49. NATHAN BRADFORD Anderson SC 1 5474 5474
50. GORDON SMITH Anderson SC 1 5454 5454
51. ALFRED DOCKERY Seneca SC 1 5036 5036
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. STEVE BELL Fort Mill SC 5 5645 5537 5776 5203 5308 27469
2. BILL CARRY Spartanburg SC 3 6035 5971 6212 18218
3. JEFF RYAN Lyman SC 3 5150 5507 6087 16744
4. ROGER PARTEE Lawrenceville GA 2 6488 6433 12921
5. NICK FOSTER West Columbia SC 3 6258 0 6183 12441
6. RUSSELL REVELL Summerville SC 2 4847 4918 9765
7. JEFF ALLUMS Blythewood SC 1 7942 7942
8. ALAN REECE Hilton Head Island SC 1 7517 7517
9. LOUIS KRAUSE Irmo SC 1 7434 7434
10. BRENT REYNOLDS Great Falls VA 1 7343 7343
11. DENNY SMITHSON Hilton Head Island SC 1 7325 7325
12. TOM TORKILDSEN Matthews NC 1 7249 7249
13. ROBERT MCKEE Simpsonville SC 2 7149 0 7149
14. DAVID RYAN Radford VA 1 6961 6961
15. JEFFERY SULLIVAN Boston NY 1 6890 6890
16. HENRY KANNAPELL Gainesville GA 1 6850 6850
17. RAY THOMPSON Greenville SC 1 6772 6772
18. PERRY SELTZ Isle Of Palms SC 1 6655 6655
19. MARK NEWELL Charlotte NC 1 6414 6414
20. DAVID GANDOLFO Greenville SC 1 6242 6242
21. JEFFREY BARKER Spartanburg SC 1 6140 6140
22. WILLIAM STUCK Columbia SC 1 6128 6128
23. RICK CALLEBS Columbus NC 1 5928 5928
24. ANTHONY GARROW North Tonawanda NY 1 5911 5911
25. DAVE SMYTHE Simpsonville SC 1 5818 5818
26. KEVIN WYATT Blythewood SC 1 5482 5482
27. ART DAVIS Greenville SC 1 5210 5210
28. DANIEL KARLE Greenwood SC 1 4601 4601
29. SUTTON JAYNES Summerville SC 1 4182 4182
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. REAGAN SPLADY Cleveland SC 4 7396 8063 7132 7333 29924
2. JOEY BOWLER Greenville SC 4 6959 7326 6888 7074 28247
3. BOB BARLOW Elgin SC 3 7049 7691 6828 21568
4. O. D. HENDRICKS Pickens SC 2 6591 7008 13599
5. DENNIS FLEETWOOD Gainesville FL 1 7242 7242
6. CALVIN HARTNESS Lanark Village FL 1 7231 7231
7. PETE KAVANAUGH Elma NY 1 6898 6898
8. JOHN WALTERS Hilliard OH 1 6148 6148
9. TONY WALTON Dunedin FL 1 6139 6139
10. BOB LLOYD Mt. Pleasant SC 1 5467 5467
11. BILL MCKENZIE, JR. High Point NC 1 4974 4974
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. LEON ARTHUR Mount Olive NC 3 6522 6229 6535 19286
2. CHET RICHARDS Bluffton SC 2 6276 6905 13181
3. CHUCK SALISBURY Salisbury NC 2 5385 4813 10198
4. RONALD FERRILL Simpsonville SC 2 4952 4652 9604
5. JOEL FINE Swannanoa NC 1 7119 7119
6. MARTY FREZZA Jupiter FL 1 6553 6553
7. GARY BONACORSI Fort Mill SC 1 6178 6178
8. BOB GRAVES Seneca SC 1 6071 6071
9. KIP VOSBURGH Tryon NC 1 5573 5573
10. DARELL DAVIS Anderson SC 1 5510 5510
11. DANIEL AHERN Beaufort SC 1 5239 5239
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. CURTIS FARMER Mooresboro NC 4 6065 6108 5483 5470 23126
2. STUART CHAGRIN Isle Of Palms SC 1 3857 3857
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL
1. JACK KINSELL Clyde NC 1 5145 5145
---------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
---------------------------------------------------

Place Name City/State Count PI MD CL LM M2M MT FU TOTAL