COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS

2010 Reedy Great Youth Mile
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/05/2010 6:00 pm
Directed By Timing by Set Up Events
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE              Chiptime      Rank Gun time DQ
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======== ========= ======== ==
   1. 4620 TRISTAN CLARK              10 M   GREENVILLE SC               6:25         1     6:28   
   2. 4554 HAGEN HIOTT                 9 M                               6:31         2     6:34   
   3. 4386 LADALE GAMBRELL            99 M                                            3     6:34   
   4. 4615 WILL DOLVEN                10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             6:35         4     6:39   
   5. 4001 AUSTIN RABON               12 M   GREENVILLE SC               6:42         5     6:45   
   6. 4402 KEYTON DANIELS             10 M                               6:47         6     6:49   
   7. 4350 LEE HUDSON                 10 M                               6:49         7     6:50   
   8. 4304 JACKSON MORRISSEY           9 M                               6:48         8     6:51   
   9. 4383 MARSHALL GILMER            10 M                               6:48         9     6:52   
  10. 4003 SMITH WILLIAMS             12 M   GREENVILLE SC               6:51        10     6:53   
  11. 4095 TALMAGE BAKKER              9 M   GREENVILLE SC               6:43        11     6:53   
  12. 4549 JAMES KIRVEN                9 M                               6:51        12     6:54   
  13. 4011 MICHAEL JOPLING             8 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:00        13     7:03   
  14. 4623 GRANT BELANGER              9 M   GREER SC                    6:57        14     7:03   
  15. 4512 THEO ALBRECHT               9 M                               7:00        15     7:06   
  16. 4565 JUSTIN GRABOWSKI           12 M                               7:08        16     7:13   
  17. 4612 JACOB HARRIS                9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             7:13        17     7:16   
  18. 4665 GABRIEL SALAITA            11 M                               7:12        18     7:16   
  19. 4085 JACK HENEGAN                9 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:12        19     7:19   
  20. 4075 ANDREW RICHARDSON          10 M   GREER SC                    7:16        20     7:19   
  21. 4288 CONRAD PENTALERI           11 M                               7:10        21     7:21   
  22. 4515 JACK WHITMIRE              10 M                               7:18        22     7:24   
  23. 4579 GRAY CARTER                 9 M                               7:17        23     7:24   
  24. 4153 NICK MAKINS                10 M   ANDERSON SC                 7:22        24     7:24   
  25. 4621 ANDREW CIRCLE              10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             7:25        25     7:29   
  26. 4205 ANTOINE KAHALEH            11 M                               7:25        26     7:31   
  27. 4418 BEN CAVEN                  10 M                               7:28        27     7:33   
  28. 4405 ANDREW CRANE               10 M                               7:30        28     7:34   
  29. 4723 HUNTER DEHLINGER           11 M   GREER SC                    7:27        29     7:34   
  30. 4435 MILLS ANTONOKOS            10 M                               7:16        30     7:34   
  31. 4585 LANDON BUFF                12 M                               7:31        31     7:35   
  32. 4598 AIDAN WALKER                9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             7:33        32     7:36   
  33. 4154 PAYTON MANGRUM              8 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:18        33     7:36   
  34.  407 BAILEY RIVERS              11 M   MAULDIN SC                  7:36        34     7:39   
  35. 4667 BRADLEY REID               10 M                               7:26        35     7:39   
  36. 5000 RUNNER UNKNOWN             99 M                                           36     7:40   
  37. 4294 WILKINS NORWOOD            11 M                               7:22        37     7:41   
  38. 4345 CHARLIE IVES                9 M                               7:33        38     7:41   
  39. 4544 BRENDAN MCNEELY            12 M                               7:38        39     7:41   
  40. 4738 JAKE WEBER                 10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             7:27        40     7:42   
  41. 4206 DAN HERRON                  9 M                               7:38        41     7:43   
  42. 4403 CASEY DANIELS               8 M                               7:40        42     7:43   
  43. 4065 HAPMPTON CULLER             8 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:27        43     7:44   
  44. 4590 BRETT BETSILL              10 M                               7:36        44     7:44   
  45. 4672 KEEGAN O'CONNELL           10 M                               7:31        45     7:45   
  46. 4664 BRYCE TEODOSIO             10 M                               7:33        46     7:47   
  47. 4152 BANKS MADDEN               10 M   CHAPIN SC                   7:42        47     7:48   
  48. 4566 JONATHAN GRABOWSKI          9 M                               7:47        48     7:51   
  49. 4178 SHALER SMITH               10 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:43        49     7:53   
  50. 4617 MADISON CORLEY              8 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:44        50     7:54   
  51. 4120 WALKER FALLS                9 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:51        51     7:54   
  52. 4176 SAMUEL SKOLOFF              9 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:49        52     7:55   
  53. 4610 SEBASTIAN IONITA           10 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:55        53     7:58   
  54. 4684 TROTTER HARLAN              9 M                               7:50        54     8:01   
  55. 4096 BAINES BAKKER               7 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:45        55     8:02   
  56. 4341 THANE JOHNSON               7 M                               7:59        56     8:02   
  57. 4593 MISHA BARABASH              9 M                               7:51        57     8:03   
  58. 4649 COLE MANSFIELD              7 M   MAULDIN SC                  7:52        58     8:03   
  59. 4543 MILLER CLEMENT              8 M                               7:56        59     8:04   
  60. 4387 DALTON FULCHER              9 M                               7:59        60     8:06   
  61. 4449 CALEB WHITE                 8 M                               8:00        61     8:07   
  62. 4603 CARSON ROTH                 8 M   GREENVILLE SC               7:56        62     8:09   
  63. 4535 JOHN ROBB                   9 M                               8:06        63     8:09   
  64. 4319 BEN MARTIN                 11 M                               8:09        64     8:11   
  65. 4302 REED MORRISSEY              7 M                               7:48        65     8:13   
  66. 4686 ANDREW HALL                11 M                               8:06        66     8:13   
  67. 4601 GAGE SCHEMM                11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             8:10        67     8:14   
  68. 4173 SPENSER SCHWALM             9 M   GREER SC                    7:57        68     8:15   
  69. 4242 RYAN WATSON                11 M                               8:10        69     8:15   
  70. 4604 COLE PARKER                11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             8:14        70     8:17   
  71. 4499 LUCAS CONTI                 8 M                               8:06        71     8:20   
  72. 4693 BRUCE DUNCAN               10 M                               8:08        72     8:20   
  73. 4606 JONATHAN NICHOLS           10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             8:18        73     8:23   
  74. 4750 AJ ALLENSPACH               7 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             7:55        74     8:24   
  75. 4705 STEVEN ACEVEDO             14 M                               8:23        75     8:25   
  76. 4595 JACKSON WILLIAMS           11 M   GREENVILLE SC               8:24        76     8:26   
  77. 4182 HUNTER STEVENS              7 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             8:11        77     8:28   
  78. 4729 BRIAN ACEVEDO              10 M   GREER SC                    8:17        78     8:29   
  79. 4110 WALKER BURNS                8 M   GREENVILLE SC               8:13        79     8:30   
  80. 4334 TRES KEY                   10 M                               8:27        80     8:30   
  81. 4516 CASON WHITMIRE              7 M                               8:23        81     8:31   
  82. 4247 MAC WANNEMACHER             7 M                               8:08        82     8:34   
  83. 4268 ELIJAH STAPLES              9 M                               8:18        83     8:35   
  84. 4216 JACKSON ALL                 9 M                               8:30        84     8:35   
  85. 4559 DREW HAYES                  7 M                               8:27        85     8:36   
  86. 4398 DAVID DUBOSE                7 M                               8:27        86     8:37   
  87. 4715 BRAEDEN RAMPEY              9 M   GREER SC                    8:27        87     8:38   
  88. 4241 CHARLES WESTBURY            8 M                               8:23        88     8:38   
  89. 4129 CALEB FREEMAN               7 M   GREENVILLE SC               8:23        89     8:39   
  90. 4183 VINCENT STEWART             9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             8:34        90     8:40   
  91. 4340 CHARLES KELLETT             9 M                               8:40        91     8:43   
  92. 4267 NOAH STAPLES                6 M                               8:01        92     8:44   
  93. 4740 AIDEN TATARINCHIK           9 M   GREENVILLE SC               8:33        93     8:46   
  94. 4210 ALEX DEANE                 10 M                               8:25        94     8:49   
  95. 4347 THOMAS HYCHE                8 M                               8:19        95     8:49   
  96. 4728 ETHAN ALEXANDER             9 M   GREER SC                    8:39        96     8:49   
  97. 4626 KUNAL BAJAJ                11 M   GREENVILLE SC               8:46        97     8:51   
  98. 4663 KANE TRUJILLO              10 M                               8:41        98     8:53   
  99. 4144 JAMAL JAMISON              10 M   MAULDIN SC                  8:48        99     8:54   
 100. 4322 SAM MACFIE                 10 M                               8:49       100     8:54   
 101. 4678 GARRETT MCGEE               9 M                               8:47       101     8:54   
 102. 4198 CHAZ ROZEMA                 6 M                               8:38       102     8:55   
 103. 4683 JAKE HILL                  10 M                               8:48       103     8:59   
 104. 4245 AUSTIN WARD                 6 M                               8:47       104     9:00   
 105. 4222 NOAH BROOME                 9 M   GREER SC                    8:49       105     9:01   
 106. 4487 CAMERON HAWKINS            10 M                               8:54       106     9:01   
 107. 4722 JACK LEWIS                  9 M   TAYLORS SC                  8:52       107     9:02   
 108. 4134 HENRY HABIG                10 M   GREENVILLE SC               8:52       108     9:03   
 109. 4666 ALEX ROSS                   8 M                               8:39       109     9:03   
 110. 4710 LUIS VALERA                10 M   GREER SC                    8:56       110     9:06   
 111. 4218 MARK WALL                   9 M   GREENVILLE SC               8:58       111     9:11   
 112. 4616 JACOB DEAS                 10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:02       112     9:12   
 113. 4231 CLAY WILSON                 8 M                               9:02       113     9:13   
 114. 4478 TORRE MAYFIELD              8 M                               8:59       114     9:13   
 115. 4133 JOHN HABIG                  7 M   GREENVILLE SC               8:57       115     9:14   
 116. 4726 CHRISTOPHER BANKS          11 M   GREER SC                    9:09       116     9:15   
 117. 4498 RYAN CONWAY                10 M                               9:12       117     9:16   
 118. 4309 OWEN MCLENDON               5 M                               8:39       118     9:17   
 119. 4184 JOSH TIDDY                  8 M   GREENVILLE SC               9:04       119     9:18   
 120. 4703 NATHAN BARTUNEK            10 M                               9:17       120     9:19   
 121. 4332 BRENNAN KOONTZ              7 M                               9:14       121     9:20   
 122. 4352 GRAY HOWLE                  7 M                               9:05       122     9:20   
 123. 4611 TOM IMAI                   10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:17       123     9:20   
 124. 4373 WILL GRAY                   9 M                               9:11       124     9:21   
 125. 4706 CHRISTIAN ACEVEDO          11 M                               9:19       125     9:21   
 126. 4448 ZACHARY WHITE               6 M                               8:49       126     9:24   
 127. 4573 CALEB DARROW                8 M                               9:11       127     9:25   
 128. 4472 RYAN PEREZ-CUBAS            6 M                               8:51       128     9:26   
 129. 4622 JHON CALDERON               9 M   GREENVILLE SC               9:15       129     9:27   
 130. 4700 CAMP BURNEY                 7 M                               9:02       130     9:27   
 131. 4189 PARKER WARD                 9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:23       131     9:29   
 132. 4250 ALEX WALL                   6 M                               8:50       132     9:29   
 133. 4419 LUKE CAUDELL                7 M                               9:04       133     9:30   
 134. 4613 CLAYTON GANDY              10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:20       134     9:31   
 135. 4391 ALEX ESTEBAN               11 M                               9:29       135     9:31   
 136. 4401 CALEB DAVIS                10 M                               9:28       136     9:32   
 137. 4384 KATE GEDDIE                 9 M                               9:24       137     9:32   
 138. 4404 SAM CUMBY                  10 M                               9:27       138     9:34   
 139. 4203 MIKE MCCONNELL              6 M                               9:26       139     9:37   
 140. 4186 CHRISTOPHER VIEHE           7 M   GREER SC                    9:22       140     9:39   
 141. 4146 SEBASTIAN KAMIENIECKI       8 M   GREER SC                    9:26       141     9:39   
 142. 4128 JOSHUA FRATTOLIN            7 M   GREER SC                    9:26       142     9:40   
 143. 4202 ROBERT MCCONNELL            8 M                               9:31       143     9:42   
 144. 4492 SEAN DOW                    8 M                               9:37       144     9:43   
 145. 4445 NICK AIESI                  6 M                               9:39       145     9:44   
 146. 4300 MILES MURRAY                8 M                               9:33       146     9:45   
 147. 4730 HOWELL AUSTIN              10 M   TAYLORS SC                  9:39       147     9:45   
 148. 4158 KEEGAN MCNAMARA             6 M   EASLEY SC                   9:12       148     9:45   
 149. 4119 SCOTT DOLVEN                6 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:15       149     9:46   
 150. 4625 JOSHUA BARRETT             10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:44       150     9:46   
 151. 4117 LOGAN DOLAMORE             10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:44       151     9:51   
 152. 4156 ISAAC MARCERO               5 M   SENECA SC                   9:13       152     9:51   
 153. 4699 ROWEN BURNEY                8 M                               9:28       153     9:52   
 154. 4597 BAKER WARD                 10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:45       154     9:52   
 155. 4246 OWEN WANNEMACHER            7 M                               9:22       155     9:52   
 156. 4528 CLAY SMITH                  7 M                               9:45       156     9:53   
 157. 4118 COLE DOLAMORE              11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             9:48       157     9:55   
 158. 4378 WILLIAM GOODALL             5 M                               9:13       158     9:56   
 159. 3991 DYLAN BRUSS                 9 M   EASLEY SC                   9:44       159     9:57   
 160. 4008 ISAAC HUNTER                9 M   ANDERSON SC                 9:52       160     9:58   
 161. 4668 OLIVER PIERCE               7 M                               9:34       161     9:59   
 162. 4097 COLE BARRAS                12 M   GREENVILLE SC               9:50       162     9:59   
 163. 4009 ALEX BARRAS                 8 M   GREENVILLE SC               9:50       163    10:00   
 164. 4076 BILL GIBSON III             7 M   PIEDMONT SC                 9:57       164    10:01   
 165. 4234 THOMAS WICKMAN              6 M                               9:19       165    10:01   
 166. 4211 JOHN BROOME                 6 M                               9:43       166    10:02   
 167. 4519 ALEXANDER WAIBOER           9 M                               9:50       167    10:03   
 168. 4736 ANDREW BAKER                8 M   GREER SC                    9:55       168    10:08   
 169. 4659 NICK WOODALL               10 M                               9:55       169    10:09   
 170. 4111 OWEN BURNS                  6 M   GREENVILLE SC               9:53       170    10:10   
 171. 4708 ALEX SEA                    8 M   EASLEY SC                  10:04       171    10:11   
 172. 4724 CAMDEN BREGG                8 M   GREER SC                    9:56       172    10:11   
 173. 4187 CHANDLER WALDROP            9 M   GREER SC                    9:58       173    10:12   
 174. 4720 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ          10 M   GREER SC                   10:02       174    10:12   
 175. 4273 ELLIOTT SHOUSE              7 M                               9:47       175    10:12   
 176. 4286 HARRY ROBINSON              7 M                               9:41       176    10:12   
 177. 4546 COAN LUQUIRE                8 M                              10:04       177    10:13   
 178. 4367 MAX HARDTMANN               6 M                               9:31       178    10:14   
 179. 4325 BRADLEY LOGAN               7 M                               9:36       179    10:15   
 180. 4157 LUCAS MCNAMARA              6 M   EASLEY SC                   9:44       180    10:16   
 181. 4493 TYLER DINDINGER            12 M                              10:12       181    10:19   
 182. 4212 MATTHEW BROCK               8 M                              10:05       182    10:21   
 183. 4704 CLAY BARTUNEK               8 M                               9:51       183    10:21   
 184. 4416 OWEN CHANDLER               8 M                               9:54       184    10:22   
 185. 4106 FRANK BRAGA                 5 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:02       185    10:23   
 186. 4589 JACOB BISHOP                6 M                               9:47       186    10:25   
 187. 4148 OWEN LAIRD                  7 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:03       187    10:26   
 188. 4265 JORDAN SUTTLES             11 M                              10:24       188    10:26   
 189. 4162 BROWN MILLER               51 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:18       189    10:26   
 190. 4270 BEN SMITH                   8 M                               9:59       190    10:28   
 191. 4545 DYLAN MATHIS                7 M                              10:18       191    10:28   
 192. 4232 MILES WIKE                  9 M                              10:18       192    10:29   
 193. 4524 JAKE SWARTZEL               7 M                              10:18       193    10:29   
 194. 4298 CODY NICHOLS                9 M                               9:53       194    10:29   
 195. 4425 TJ BRAWLEY                  6 M                               9:49       195    10:29   
 196. 4336 ZION KELLY                  9 M                              10:26       196    10:30   
 197. 4423 JAMAL BURKE                 8 M                              10:31       197    10:34   
 198. 4698 CHRISTOPHER CAMP            8 M                              10:05       198    10:34   
 199. 4697 HUNTER CAMP                10 M                              10:06       199    10:34   
 200. 4734 JAKE DENTLER                5 M   TAYLORS SC                 10:23       200    10:37   
 201. 4609 NICHOLAS MARIN              9 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:20       201    10:37   
 202. 4605 BLAKE O'QUINN               9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC            10:36       202    10:38   
 203. 4529 REESE SIGLIN                8 M                              10:35       203    10:39   
 204. 4721 EDWIN MARTINEZ             11 M   GREER SC                   10:32       204    10:39   
 205. 4553 CAMDEN KAMINSKY             7 M                               9:11       205    10:39   
 206. 4638 GAVIN WITT                  8 M   PIEDMONT SC                10:13       206    10:40   
 207. 4640 WILL STONE                  8 M   MAULDIN SC                 10:15       207    10:43   
 208. 4522 TRIP TERRY                  4 M                              10:14       208    10:44   
 209. 4577 CALEB CHILDERS              8 M                              10:36       209    10:45   
 210. 4147 AUSTIN KING                11 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:41       210    10:47   
 211. 4115 FRANCOIS DEPALLE            7 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:37       211    10:47   
 212. 4428 STEPHEN BLACK               8 M                              10:12       212    10:47   
 213. 4690 WYATT GILLE                 7 M                              10:22       213    10:48   
 214. 4219 MICHAEL LACY                9 M   GREER SC                   10:43       214    10:50   
 215. 4315 WILLIAM MARTIN              6 M                              10:16       215    10:50   
 216. 4290 WALKER PACE                 9 M                              10:40       216    10:51   
 217. 4588 DARELL BRILL 2ND            5 M                                          217    10:51   
 218. 4193 CODY TURNER                 9 M                              10:37       218    10:51   
 219. 4223 CONNOR BAILEY               8 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:40       219    10:52   
 220. 4180 JACK SMITH                  6 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:10       220    10:53   
 221. 4407  ALEX COTTRIL               9 M                              10:42       221    10:54   
 222. 4571 OWEN DOVER                  6 M                              10:35       222    10:55   
 223. 4204 COLBY MAGILL                8 M                              10:44       223    10:56   
 224. 4143 MICHAEL JACOBI              8 M   WOODRUFF SC                10:42       224    10:56   
 225. 4696 JEREMY COSTIN               8 M                              10:31       225    10:58   
 226. 4123 ROBERT FARMER               8 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:56       226    10:59   
 227. 4658 ANDREW BAXLEY               7 M   MAULDIN SC                 10:55       227    11:00   
 228. 4531 SAM SHARP                   8 M                              10:30       228    11:01   
 229. 4318 COLEMAN MARTIN              8 M                              10:52       229    11:01   
 230. 4719 DARIUS MCCULLOUG           10 M   GREER SC                   10:49       230    11:02   
 231. 4295 SLOAN NORWOOD               7 M                              10:49       231    11:05   
 232. 4591 CARTER BECHTOLD            10 M                              11:04       232    11:08   
 233. 4289 AIDEN PENTALERI             7 M                              10:53       233    11:10   
 234. 4429 BRIAN BLACK                 6 M                              10:29       234    11:13   
 235. 4124 FRANCIS FARMER             10 M   GREENVILLE SC              11:11       235    11:14   
 236. 4430 ERIC BERQUIST               9 M                              10:46       236    11:17   
 237. 4151 JACK MADDEN                11 M   CHAPIN SC                  11:17       237    11:21   
 238. 4452 PETER WANSER                6 M                              11:09       238    11:22   
 239. 4353 NED HORTON                  8 M                              11:05       239    11:23   
 240. 4376 BLAKE GRAY                  8 M                              11:05       240    11:23   
 241. 4303 MICHAEL MORRISSEY           4 M                              10:37       241    11:24   
 242. 4284 HUTCHINS ROE                6 M                              10:55       242    11:25   
 243. 4369 ASHTON HAMNER               6 M                              10:50       243    11:27   
 244. 4530 DERIC SIGLIN                9 M                              11:21       244    11:28   
 245. 4072 OLIVER KIRKPATRICK         10 M   GREENVILLE SC              11:25       245    11:33   
 246. 4618 BILLY CORK                  9 M   GREER SC                   11:26       246    11:33   
 247. 4636 FINN CORK                   7 M   GREER SC                   11:26       247    11:33   
 248. 4078 BENJAMIN BANNISTER          6 M   GREENVILLE SC              10:00       248    11:41   
 249. 4266 JOSHUA STEELE               6 M                              11:07       249    11:42   
 250. 4213 CHRISTOPHER BROCK           7 M                              11:25       250    11:42   
 251. 4743 COLE MATHENY                8 M   GREENVILLE SC              11:28       251    11:43   
 252. 4394 GAVIN EDENS                 6 M                              11:16       252    11:44   
 253. 4002 MASON WILLIAMS              9 M   GREENVILLE SC              11:32       253    11:45   
 254. 4741 DAVIS ROXBURGH              9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC            11:32       254    11:46   
 255. 4508 RYAN BARBER                 6 M                              11:35       255    11:50   
 256. 4718 AVERY MONTEMAYOR           11 M   GREER SC                   11:43       256    11:51   
 257. 4103 MADISON BENSON             11 M   WOODRUFF SC                            257    11:52   
 258. 4484 NATHAN HUSKINS              6 M                              11:13       258    11:52   
 259. 4489 SHANE GILLIAM               5 M                              11:34       259    11:58   
 260. 4689 ALEX GODLEWSKI              6 M                              11:15       260    12:00   
 261. 4510 BRADLEY ARNOLD              8 M                              11:51       261    12:03   
 262. 4450 XANDER WEEMS                5 M                                          262    12:04   
 263. 4542 BRADY MINNICH               6 M                              11:15       263    12:04   
 264. 4333 RICH KING                   6 M                              11:34       264    12:08   
 265. 4366 HALL HARRIS                 5 M                              11:33       265    12:09   
 266. 4363 WILL HEFLIN                11 M                              12:00       266    12:10   
 267. 4444 MAC ALBERT                  6 M                              11:34       267    12:11   
 268. 4235 SAMUEL WHITE                8 M                              11:59       268    12:14   
 269. 4495 ATTICUS DALE                9 M                              12:12       269    12:20   
 270. 4548 CHET KOLODZIEJSKI           7 M                              12:10       270    12:21   
 271. 4135 NEAL HAMMOND                8 M   TRAVELERS REST SC          12:02       271    12:22   
 272. 4136 ETHAN HAMMOND               8 M   TRAVELERS REST SC          12:03       272    12:25   
 273. 4420 JACKSON CAUDELL             9 M                              12:19       273    12:29   
 274. 4326 THOMAS LAWRENCE             5 M                              12:03       274    12:33   
 275. 4639 WYATT STONE                 6 M   MAULDIN SC                 11:54       275    12:40   
 276. 4556 SAM HAYES                   7 M                              12:34       276    12:43   
 277. 4254 ISAAC TRUEBLOOD            12 M                              12:42       277    12:47   
 278. 4244 BART WARRINER              48 M                              11:37       278    12:53   
 279. 4243 LUKE WARRINER               4 M                              11:37       279    12:53   
 280. 4239 PATRICK WESTON              6 M                              12:25       280    12:54   
 281. 4409 THOMAS COMBS                1 M                              12:10       281    12:57   
 282. 4282 JACKSON ROGERS              5 M                              11:42       282    12:58   
 283. 4170 ANNA RUGGIERI               6 M   GREENVILLE SC              12:27       283    13:05   
 284. 4438 ANDREW ANGALET              8 M                              12:49       284    13:05   
 285. 4344 JOSHUA JENKINS              7 M                              12:44       285    13:08   
 286. 4578 JEVAN CARTER                8 M                              13:04       286    13:18   
 287. 4521 BRICE TIFFANY               8 M                              13:09       287    13:19   
 288. 4132 DANIEL GRIFFITH             6 M   GREENVILLE SC              12:05       288    13:19   
 289. 4518 HARRIS WAIBOER              7 M                              13:33       289    13:48   
 290. 4272 MATTHEW SHOUSE              8 M                              13:54       290    14:03   
 291. 4371 AUSTIN GREER                9 M                              13:33       291    14:03   
 292. 4537 COLE REXFORD                6 M                              13:14       292    14:03   
 293. 4502 JOSEPH COKER                5 M                              13:10       293    14:05   
 294. 4520 AIDEN TYLER                 7 M                              12:37       294    14:06   
 295. 4505 CHRIS BROOKS               10 M                              14:03       295    14:11   
 296. 4215 JACKSON BRADLEY             5 M                              13:37       296    14:15   
 297. 4370 NOAH GRIFFITH               9 M                              14:05       297    14:15   
 298. 4538 SHIVES RANKIN               6 M                              13:27       298    14:15   
 299. 4201 MICHAEL NEWTON              5 M                              13:17       299    14:31   
 300. 4433 WILL BAILEY                 6 M                              13:19       300    14:33   
 301. 4470 TYLER REESE                 5 M                              13:35       301    14:38   
 302. 4468 JACK RICHARDSON             6 M                              13:54       302    14:55   
 303. 4104 LUKE BLACK                  9 M   GREENVILLE SC                          303    14:59   
 304. 4426 CHASE BRANYON               9 M                              14:56       304    15:19   
 305. 4264 BEN TABER                   5 M                              14:45       305    15:34   
 306. 4746 ZACHARY GALLOWAY            6 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC            15:32       306    15:54   
 307. 4694 HUNTER CRESWELL             7 M                              16:32       307    16:58   
 308. 4102 SULLIVAN BENSON            11 M   WOODRUFF SC                            308    17:15   
 309. 4469 BEN RICHARDSON              6 M                              16:20       309    17:20   
 310. 4464 TRIPP SMITH                 5 M                              16:57       310    18:06   
 311. 4497 NOAH COUCH                  6 M                              17:18       311    18:19   
Mar-05-2010 9:59:20pm