---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 5 MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.   33 CHAS CULBERSON             18 M   PENDLETON SC                  1   16:35  5:21   16:34
   2.   56 WESLEY SCOTT               18 M   LANCASTER SC                  2   16:53  5:26   16:52
   3.   37 ZACHARY BAYLESS            19 M   FAYETTEVILLE NC               3   16:53  5:26   16:52
   4. 2502 PARKER ROTH                28 M   SPARTANBURG SC                4   16:57  5:28   16:55
   5.   13 RICK KATTOUF               37 M   GREENVILLE SC                 5   17:08  5:31   17:06

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MASTERS MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2244 PIERRE-YVES PAGE           48 M   GREENVILLE SC                 1   17:56  5:47   17:54
   2.   20 MARK BEDENBAUGH            46 M   COLUMBIA SC                   2   17:58  5:47   17:56
   3. 4855 DALE LOOPER                42 M   EASLEY SC                     3   19:28  6:16   19:27

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 GRAND MASTERS MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2924 JACK TODD                  56 M   SPARTANBURG SC                1   19:49  6:23   19:47
   2.   40 RICHARD JACQUES            55 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2   20:21  6:33   20:19
   3. 3340 JACK JOGAN                 51 M   GREENVILLE SC                 3   20:37  6:39   20:35

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2009 Carolina First Reedy River 5K
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/07/2009 9:20 am
Directed By Timing by Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.  279 BEN BOERMA                 13 M   GREENVILLE SC                 1   20:43  6:40   20:39
   2. 3254 WALKER AHO                  9 M   TAYLORS SC                    2   20:44  6:41   20:40
   3. 4519 PATRICK MCNAMARA           12 M   GREENVILLE SC                 3   20:54  6:44   20:48
   4. 1392 ANDREW HILL                13 M   LYMAN SC                      4   21:27  6:55   21:06
   5. 3531 ALEX VALDOVINOS            14 M   GREENVILLE SC                 5   21:59  7:05   21:55
   6.  468 CHRIS CAMPBELL             14 M   GREER SC                      6   22:29  7:15   22:24
   7. 4198 RUDIGER YEARICK            12 M   TAYLORS SC                    7   22:41  7:18        
   8. 4560 LUKE BAUER                 14 M   GREENVILLE SC                 8   22:47  7:20        
   9. 3773 ALEXANDER POWELL           13 M   GREENVILLE SC                 9   22:48  7:21   21:54
  10. 3530 CESAR VALDOVINOS           13 M   GREENVILLE SC                10   23:33  7:35   23:29
  11. 4749 HAMILTON MARTIN            12 M   GREENVILLE SC                11   23:35  7:36   23:31
  12. 1144 ZACHARY GIRVIN             13 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              12   23:41  7:38   23:36
  13. 3261 NATE INMAN                 11 M   GREENVILLE SC                13   23:55  7:42   23:47
  14. 4482 BENJAMIN WILDER            13 M   GREENVILLE SC                14   23:59  7:44   23:38
  15. 1922 BEN MATCH                  14 M   CENTRAL SC                   15   24:03  7:45   23:38
  16. 3933 JAY DAVIS                  12 M   GREENVILLE SC                16   24:05  7:45   23:45
  17. 1507 JERVEY INGLESBY, III       11 M   GREENVILLE SC                17   24:07  7:46   23:58
  18. 3363 DAKOTA O'SHEA              14 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              18   24:10  7:47   23:56
  19. 2260 DILLON PARRISH             14 M   MAULDIN SC                   19   24:27  7:52   24:12
  20. 4895 KAYLEE SALLE               13 M   LANDRUM SC                   20   24:37  7:56   24:26
  21. 3313 STEPHEN GLENN              10 M   GREENVILLE SC                21   24:40  7:57   24:37
  22. 1927 DREW MATHEWS               12 M   TAYLORS SC                   22   24:43  7:58   24:23
  23. 2961 JORDAN UHRINEK             12 M   GREENVILLE SC                23   24:50  8:00   24:41
  24. 3472 ANDREW SMITH                7 M   GREENVILLE SC                24   24:51  8:00   24:41
  25. 4276 BENN KYZER                 13 M   TAYLORS SC                   25   24:59  8:03   24:30
  26. 2963 NATHAN UHRINEK             10 M   GREENVILLE SC                26   25:03  8:04   24:54
  27. 3864 BOBBY HUDSON               11 M   GREENVILLE SC                27   25:09  8:06   24:49
  28. 4155 TYLER COSSELL              10 M   GREENVILLE SC                28   25:09  8:06   24:52
  29. 3989 HAYDEN BROWN               11 M   GREENVILLE SC                29   25:14  8:08   25:09
  30. 5022 CAL BRACKIN                14 M                                30   25:39  8:16   24:46
  31. 4596 CONNER SWEENY              10 M   GREENVILLE SC                31   25:46  8:18   25:13
  32. 1924 BEN MATHEWS                10 M   TAYLORS SC                   32   25:52  8:20   25:31
  33. 3580 TEVANTE HUNTER             14 M   EASLEY SC                    33   25:58  8:22   25:54
  34. 2509 MASON RUBENSTEIN           13 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              34   26:01  8:23   25:35
  35. 4804 ALEX DEAS                  12 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              35   26:09  8:25   26:05
  36. 4632 JIMMY MCCOLLUM              7 M   GREER SC                     36   26:12  8:26   25:48
  37. 1197 JOSHUA GREENLEAF           11 M   TAYLORS SC                   37   26:29  8:32   26:08
  38. 4738 JACK STEVENS               13 M   GREENVILLE SC                38   26:50  8:39   26:07
  39. 3614 LAFAYETTE DAVIS            13 M   GREENVILLE SC                39   27:09  8:45   25:40
  40. 3551 DALTON PARKER              13 M   GREENVILLE SC                40   27:09  8:45   25:41
  41. 4842 ALDEN RICHARDSON            7 M   EASLEY SC                    41   27:15  8:47   27:08
  42. 3462 BENJAMIN ALBRECHT          13 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              42   27:18  8:47   25:50
  43. 1390 HUNTER HIGGINS             10 M   ANDERSON SC                  43   27:18  8:47   27:14
  44. 4306 MAX GRIFFIN                14 M   TAYLORS SC                   44   27:40  8:55   27:11
  45. 4573 SETH WHITEHEAD             11 M   GREENVILLE SC                45   27:50  8:58   27:43
  46. 2037 CHRISTIAN MERKT            10 M   TAYLORS SC                   46   27:55  8:59   27:16
  47. 3652 JACOB WORTKOETTER          12 M   GREENVILLE SC                47   27:55  9:00   27:48
  48. 3988 HEYWARD BROWN              11 M   GREENVILLE SC                48   27:59  9:01   27:49
  49. 4886 JOSH SEPPALA               12 M   GREEER SC                    49   28:20  9:08   28:07
  50. 3538 MARQUAIS SMITH             13 M   GREENVILLE SC                50   28:22  9:08   26:45
  51. 4575 NOAH WHITE                  8 M   GREENVILLE SC                51   28:38  9:13   27:33
  52. 3640 MARKUS BAGGETT             14 M   GREENVILLE SC                52   28:38  9:13   28:35
  53. 3648 LUIS ALCANTAR              14 M   GREENVILLE SC                53   28:59  9:20   27:41
  54. 4913 WILL MCDONALD              13 M   GREER SC                     54   29:00  9:20   28:41
  55. 2397 CALEN RAULERSON            10 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            55   29:02  9:21   28:17
  56.  230 JEREMY BELL                12 M   GREER SC                     56   29:25  9:28   29:04
  57. 4147 RYAN DILLARD               11 M   GREENVILLE SC                57   29:26  9:29   27:49
  58. 4652 JAKE JUDY                  11 M   GREENVILLE SC                58   29:28  9:30   29:23
  59. 5041 SAMUEL FARNSWORTH          12 M   GREER SC                     59   29:29  9:30   29:08
  60.  892 JACK EDWARDS                6 M   GREENVILLE SC                60   29:33  9:31   28:48
  61. 4138 NOAH FOWLER                 9 M   GREENVILLE SC                61   29:34  9:31   28:48
  62. 4052 JOHN WARD                  10 M   GREENVILLE SC                62   29:40  9:33   28:02
  63. 4150 ADAM DILLARD               11 M   GREENVILLE SC                63   29:45  9:35   28:06
  64.  891 ANDREW EDWARDS             13 M   ENOREE SC                    64   29:58  9:39   29:00
  65. 4571 SAMUEL WILDER              10 M   GREENVILLE SC                65   29:59  9:39   28:00
  66. 3240 MIKEY URUETA               12 M   TAYLORS SC                   66   30:04  9:41   29:12
  67. 3984 OSBORNE BROWN              13 M   GREENVILLE SC                67   30:18  9:45   30:13
  68. 3581 ZACK HUGHES                13 M   PIEDMONT SC                  68   30:27  9:48   28:58
  69. 4484 MADDIE WIKE                12 M   GREENVILLE SC                69   30:36  9:51   28:49
  70. 4664 WILL HARRISON               6 M   GREENVILLE SC                70   30:48  9:55   29:15
  71. 4072 GRANT SMITH                10 M   GREENVILLE SC                71   31:11 10:03   30:54
  72. 3248 JUSTIN CLARK                9 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            72   31:27 10:08   31:14
  73. 3468 CAMERON THATCHER            8 M   GREER SC                     73   31:37 10:11   31:24
  74. 1109 JAMES MARTIN               10 M   GREENVILLE SC                74   31:42 10:12   30:53
  75. 2495 PARKER ROSS                14 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              75   32:09 10:21   31:33
  76. 4129 DYLAN HAUGHTON             11 M   GREENVILLE SC                76   32:10 10:22   31:04
  77. 3401 TYLER NASIM                12 M   GREER SC                     77   32:16 10:23   30:41
  78. 4503 ANDREW RICHARDSON           9 M   GREER SC                     78   32:16 10:24   30:35
  79. 4961 MASON BIRD                 13 M   LANDRUM SC                   79   32:19 10:24   32:10
  80. 4618 SALEM RAJAEE                8 M   GREER SC                     80   32:19 10:24   30:16
  81. 4507 MASON RAJAEE               11 M   GREER SC                     81   32:20 10:25   30:16
  82. 4708 HAYES BRUSH                 8 M   GREER SC                     82   32:24 10:26   30:20
  83.   68 IMRAN ADAMJEE              11 M   GREER SC                     83   32:25 10:27   31:08
  84. 4775 ADDISON HUGHES             13 M   GREENVILLE SC                84   32:27 10:27   31:27
  85. 4667 JOHN HARRISON               6 M   GREENVILLE SC                85   32:49 10:34   31:17
  86. 4553 SAWYER CIPRIANO             9 M   GREENVILLE SC                86   32:50 10:34   32:43
  87. 2869 JON TAYLOR                  9 M   MAULDIN SC                   87   33:12 10:41   31:45
  88. 3258 COREY TINSLEY               8 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            88   33:36 10:49   32:40
  89. 4496 BEN THOMAS                 12 M   GREER SC                     89   33:41 10:51   33:33
  90. 4559 KOLBEY BRUSH               12 M   GREER SC                     90   33:41 10:51   33:34
  91. 4705 NICOLAS CAIN               10 M   GREER SC                     91   34:00 10:57   33:27
  92. 4116 MATTHEW LAPENNA             7 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            92   34:17 11:02   33:31
  93. 4687 ZACH FAHNLE                 9 M   TAYLORS SC                   93   35:18 11:22   34:14
  94. 3721 IAN TAYLOR                 12 M   GREENVILLE SC                94   35:18 11:22   35:10
  95. 3498 MASON LEICHHARDT           11 M   GREER SC                     95   35:23 11:24   34:25
  96. 2703 SHALER SMITH                9 M   GREENVILLE SC                96   35:29 11:26   34:22
  97. 3057 BEN WEAVER                  8 M   SPARTANBURG SC               97   36:34 11:47   36:17
  98. 4529 COLBY HOWELL               13 M   GREER SC                     98   36:36 11:47   34:56
  99.  489 SCOTT CARLOW               11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              99   36:50 11:52   35:15
 100. 3595 JOSE GUTIERREZ             13 M   GREENVILLE SC               100   37:15 12:00   35:30
 101. 4387 AUSTIN VINCENT             10 M   GREENVILLE SC               101   37:16 12:00   35:05
 102. 4915 LUKE MCDONALD              12 M   GREER SC                    102   37:20 12:01   37:06
 103. 4743 JACOB RUSSELL              13 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             103   37:22 12:02   35:18
 104. 2798 PARKER STEWART             11 M   GREENVILLE SC               104   37:30 12:05   35:29
 105. 4631 ALEC MONCINI               11 M   GREENVILLE SC               105   37:42 12:08   36:46
 106.  109 ADAM ANDERSON              11 M   TRAVELERS REST SC           106   38:11 12:18   37:01
 107. 3501 JUSTIN KEARNEY             10 M   GREER SC                    107   38:26 12:23   38:24
 108. 4885 PARKER SEPPALA              8 M   GREEER SC                   108   38:28 12:23   38:15
 109.  119 OWEN ANDERSON               7 M   GREENVILLE SC               109   38:38 12:26   36:34
 110. 4616 CHRISTIAN RENTZ-NEELY       3 M   GREENVILLE SC               110   39:03 12:35   38:22
 111. 3741 JAKE SNIPES                11 M   GREENVILLE SC               111   39:07 12:36   37:17
 112. 4606 LUKE SMITH                  8 M   GREENVILLE SC               112   39:09 12:36   37:07
 113. 4498 ROY SNIPES                 12 M   GREENVILLE SC               113   39:12 12:37   37:22
 114. 4864 JAKE HARBIN                10 M   EASLEY SC                   114   39:15 12:38   39:07
 115.  948 BRADLEY FAYONSKY           11 M   GREENVILLE SC               115   39:20 12:40   37:36
 116. 4566 RYAN WOODLOCK               9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             116   41:32 13:22   39:14
 117. 4143 JACKSON ELGIN               9 M   GREENVILLE SC               117   41:37 13:24   41:03
 118. 4676 BRAXTON HARRIS              6 M   GREENVILLE SC               118   41:42 13:26   39:13
 119. 4711 RYAN BOKOWY                 7 M   GREER SC                    119   41:51 13:28   40:28
 120. 2123 SKYLER MORRIS               8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             120   42:39 13:44   41:51
 121. 4625 OWEN MULLIKEN               6 M   GREENVILLE SC               121   43:01 13:51   40:33
 122. 3536 MARCUS STOVER              12 M   GREENVILLE SC               122   43:31 14:01   42:35
 123. 4119 CARLTON JACKSON             9 M   GREENVILLE SC               123   43:43 14:05   42:02
 124. 4857 BRYSON KNIGHT               9 M   EASLEY SC                   124   43:54 14:08        
 125. 3592 BILLY HAWKINS              14 M   GREENVILLE SC               125   44:00 14:10   42:15
 126. 4562 ZACHARY ZEIGLER            10 M   GREER SC                    126   44:25 14:18   42:37
 127. 1721 STEVEN LAKADOSCH           14 M   GREER SC                    127   44:41 14:23   43:34
 128. 3608 PABLO DOMINGO              14 M   GREENVILLE SC               128   44:42 14:24   43:24
 129. 2699 RYAN C SMITH               11 M   GREENVILLE SC               129   44:54 14:28   44:07
 130.  843 GARVIN DOUGLASS            10 M   GREENVILLE SC               130   45:08 14:32   43:12
 131.  860 ALEX DUNBAR                10 M   GREENVILLE SC               131   45:08 14:32   43:12
 132. 3571 ISAIAH KENNEDY              5 M   BELTON SC                   132   45:44 14:43   43:57
 133. 4647 CRAWFORD KEOWN              9 M   TAYLORS SC                  133   45:46 14:44   43:28
 134. 4626 NOAH MULLIKEN               8 M   GREENVILLE SC               134   45:46 14:44   43:29
 135. 4522 DAVID LENSER               12 M   GREER SC                    135   45:59 14:49   45:51
 136. 4729 RILEIGH WAGNER             11 M   GREENVILLE SC               136   46:18 14:55   45:04
 137. 4568 JOSHUA WINGOLD              7 M   TAYLORS SC                  137   46:44 15:03   44:41
 138. 4852 ETHAN MARLEY                6 M   EASLEY SC                   138   47:15 15:13   45:25
 139. 4732 SAM THOMAS                 10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             139   47:30 15:18   46:25
 140. 4849 SAMUEL MARLEY               8 M   EASLEY SC                   140   47:32 15:18   45:40
 141. 4414 JACK MILLS                 10 M   GREER SC                    141   48:27 15:36   46:47
 142. 4811 SETH BEGLEY                 9 M   GREER SC                    142   49:19 15:53   48:52
 143. 4646 HARTLEY KEOWN               7 M   TAYLORS SC                  143   49:49 16:02   47:24
 144. 4412 WHITNER MILLS              13 M   GREER SC                    144   50:09 16:09        
 145. 1235 MARK GYOMORY                6 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC             145   50:32 16:16   49:41
 146. 4693 CARSON DONOVAN              7 M   GREER SC                    146   50:44 16:20   49:24
 147. 4671 ROGER HARRIS               10 M   GREENVILLE SC               147   51:47 16:40   50:59
 148. 4812 RACHEL BEGLEY               7 M   GREER SC                    148   51:53 16:42   51:31
 149. 4751 MIGUEL MARQUEZ             12 M   GREENVILLE SC               149   52:15 16:49   50:10
 150. 4580 DAVID WATSON III           10 M   GREENVILLE SC               150   52:30 16:54   51:09
 151. 4515 NATHAN MEGLIC               9 M   GREENVILLE SC               151   52:46 16:59   50:28
 152. 4681 NATHAN FRY                  7 M   GREER SC                    152   53:41 17:17   51:16
 153. 4653 WILLIAM JOYNER             12 M   GREER SC                    153   55:45 17:57   54:16
 154. 4691 DAVID EDWARDS              12 M   GREENVILLE SC               154   55:45 17:57   54:19
 155. 4624 DAVID MUNCY                 8 M   GREER SC                    155   55:45 17:57   54:16
 156. 4865 ZACHARY GERLACH             8 M   EASLEY SC                   156   55:59 18:01   53:43
 157. 4355 WALKER BLACKWELL            4 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC             157   56:57 18:20   54:21
 158. 4369 EMORY ALLEN                 3 M   LYMAN SC                    158   57:15 18:26   54:37
 159. 4639 IAN MCCLURE                 9 M   GREER SC                    159   57:43 18:35   56:55
 160. 4643 JOHN ROBERT LEE             7 M   TAYLORS SC                  160   58:38 18:53   56:21
 161. 4713 CARTER BINGHAM             12 M   GREER SC                    161 1:06:04 21:16 1:04:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1006 TOM FORD                   17 M   PIEDMONT SC                   1   17:28  5:38   17:27
   2.   26 MATT DIAZ                  19 M   GREER SC                      2   18:18  5:54   18:16
   3.   50 SHANE KYZER                18 M   LEESVILLE SC                  3   18:18  5:54   18:17
   4. 3283 RYAN WOLOSZYN              18 M   TAYLORS SC                    4   18:22  5:55   18:20
   5. 1185 WILL GOWAN                 18 M   GREENVILLE SC                 5   19:23  6:15   19:21
   6. 1193 HAGOOD GRANTHAM            16 M   GREENVILLE SC                 6   19:37  6:19   19:30
   7.   38 ROBERT MCCARTHY            18 M   BEAUFORT SC                   7   19:46  6:22   19:43
   8. 2726 MITCH SORROW               15 M   ANDERSON SC                   8   19:56  6:25   19:54
   9. 4411 WYATT MILLS                15 M   GREER SC                      9   21:17  6:51   19:38
  10. 3286 JOHATHAN CARROLL           17 M   GREENVILLE SC                10   21:22  6:53   21:18
  11. 3158 BENJAMIN WILLIS            16 M   EASLEY SC                    11   21:59  7:05   21:54
  12. 2616 TRISTAN SEXTON             16 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              12   22:11  7:09   22:00
  13. 3285 DAVID CARROLL              15 M   GREENVILLE SC                13   22:23  7:13   22:19
  14. 3646 OSCAR ARENAS               15 M   GREENVILLE SC                14   22:38  7:17   22:34
  15. 3559 JONATHAN MCPHAIL           17 M   GREENVILLE SC                15   22:39  7:18   22:35
  16. 1476 ETHAN HUMMEL               18 M   GREENVILLE SC                16   22:53  7:22   22:28
  17. 3860 KNOX HUDSON                17 M   GREENVILLE SC                17   24:00  7:44   23:40
  18. 3269 NATHAN SOROCHINSKY         15 M   TAYLORS SC                   18   24:14  7:48   24:10
  19.  718 SCOTT CURTIS               15 M   GREER SC                     19   24:29  7:53   24:23
  20.  391 ZAC BUCHANAN               15 M   GREENVILLE SC                20   24:35  7:55   24:20
  21.  717 IAN CURTIS                 15 M   GREER SC                     21   24:35  7:55   24:29
  22.  740 DANIEL DAVENPORT           19 M   GREENVILLE SC                22   24:51  8:00   24:45
  23. 4894 PHIL SALLE                 15 M   LANDRUM SC                   23   25:35  8:15   25:20
  24. 1249 BENJAMIN HALLETT           18 M   GREEN BAY WI                 24   25:53  8:20   25:47
  25. 2012 THOMAS MCLEROY             15 M   TAYLORS SC                   25   25:57  8:22   25:54
  26. 3582 NICK HUGHES                15 M   PIEDMONT SC                  26   27:08  8:44   26:27
  27. 4904 RUSSELL NISKANEN           15 M   GREER SC                     27   27:18  8:47   26:20
  28. 3543 EMMANUEL QUILES-MERCED     15 M   GREENVILLE SC                28   28:26  9:10   26:53
  29.  150 MICHAEL AVITAN-LASRY       16 M   PAWLEYS ISLAND SC            29   28:38  9:13   27:35
  30. 2861 ADAM TAYLOR                16 M   INMAN SC                     30   30:01  9:40   29:27
  31.  407 PAUL BURICK                16 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            31   30:03  9:41   29:47
  32. 3267 EMILY POWELL               15 M   GREENVILLE SC                32   30:13  9:44   29:35
  33. 2941 JACOB TRIBBLE              18 M   GREENVILLE SC                33   30:23  9:47   29:56
  34. 4960 ZACH BIRD                  16 M   LANDRUM SC                   34   30:50  9:56   30:40
  35. 1094 PHILLIP GATHERWRIGHT       18 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              35   30:59  9:59   28:30
  36. 4891 LUKE SCHNEIDER             15 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            36   32:07 10:21   31:55
  37. 3489 DAVID NGUYEN               15 M   GREER SC                     37   32:22 10:26   29:53
  38. 3639 MICHAEL BAGGETT            17 M   GREENVILLE SC                38   32:59 10:37   31:04
  39. 3407 CHRIS CROSSLEY             16 M   ANDERSON SC                  39   37:44 12:09   35:18
  40. 2047 BANKS MEYER                16 M   CHARLESTON SC                40   41:26 13:21   40:58
  41. 4233 ALEX REDDING               17 M   TAYLORS SC                   41   50:41 16:19   49:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2097 CAMERON MOORE              23 M   WINSTON-SALEM NC              1   17:46  5:43   17:44
   2. 1416 JOSEPH HOLBROOK            22 M   COMMERCE GA                   2   21:26  6:54   21:00
   3. 1870 RODOLFO MAICHE             24 M   GREENVILLE SC                 3   21:53  7:03   21:49
   4. 5045 ERIK CLARK                 24 M   GREENVILLE SC                 4   22:55  7:23   22:27
   5. 5017 ALVIE MCCLARAN             24 M   GREENVILLE SC                 5   23:08  7:27   22:59
   6. 3175 JOSH WOFFORD               22 M   TAYLORS SC                    6   23:37  7:36   23:14
   7. 2647 BRANDON SKELLY             23 M   WEST COLUMBIA SC              7   23:39  7:37   22:39
   8. 4948 TIM COOK                   24 M   GREENVILLE SC                 8   23:55  7:42   21:06
   9. 3112 NATHAN WHITTAKER           21 M   CLEMSON SC                    9   24:09  7:47   23:59
  10. 1180 ROSS GORTNEY               23 M   GREENVILLE SC                10   24:39  7:56   22:44
  11. 2652 ANDREW SLOAN               23 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              11   24:41  7:57   24:31
  12.  358 ADAM BROWN                 23 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            12   25:14  8:08   24:59
  13. 4504 WILLIAM REID               24 M   GREER SC                     13   25:15  8:08   24:01
  14. 2599 WILLIAM SCOTT              24 M   ROCK HILL SC                 14   25:18  8:09   24:22
  15. 1336 BENJAMIN HEAD              22 M   GREENVILLE SC                15   25:24  8:11   24:59
  16. 4153 CALEB DATHER               23 M   GREER SC                     16   25:34  8:14   25:17
  17. 2198 JOE NYVALL                 24 M   TAYLORS SC                   17   25:57  8:22   25:46
  18. 4651 CHRIS KACOREUS             24 M                                18   26:00  8:22   25:41
  19. 3604 STEPHEN GAGNON             24 M   GREENVILLE SC                19   26:20  8:29   24:57
  20.  645 STEPHEN COOPER             24 M   MILTON DE                    20   26:35  8:34   26:04
  21.  408 PETER BURICK               21 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            21   27:02  8:42   26:46
  22.  406 DUSTIN BURICK              23 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            22   27:02  8:42   26:47
  23.  522 ROBERT CATES               22 M   EASLEY SC                    23   27:09  8:45   26:08
  24.  714 WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM         22 M   GREENVILLE SC                24   27:21  8:49   26:58
  25. 4958 SAM CAMP                   20 M   GREENVILLE SC                25   27:27  8:51   24:38
  26. 2531 DAN SAGMILLER              23 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              26   27:30  8:52   25:22
  27. 3584 JOSHUA HOWARD              23 M   GREENVILLE SC                27   28:23  9:08   26:59
  28. 4663 KYLE HEATH                 24 M   TAYLORS SC                   28   28:37  9:13   27:32
  29. 1124 SAMUEL GIFFIN              21 M   LUGOFF SC                    29   28:52  9:18   28:22
  30. 1408 JOEL HOCKER                24 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              30   30:10  9:43   29:13
  31. 3210 JOSH YALE                  21 M   TAYLORS SC                   31   30:53  9:57   29:13
  32. 4884 TIMOTHY STERR              22 M   GREENVILLE SC                32   31:46 10:14   29:10
  33. 3264 ANDREW UPTON               20 M   ROCKINGHAM NC                33   32:29 10:28   32:18
  34. 1501 BRIAN IBARRA               23 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              34   32:34 10:29   32:28
  35. 2836 JOHN SUMMERLIN             23 M   GREER SC                     35   33:08 10:40   32:27
  36. 1224 JOHN GULYAS                23 M   GREENVILLE SC                36   33:51 10:54   33:22
  37. 2317 CHUCK PIONTEK              24 M   GREENWOOD SC                 37   34:20 11:03   33:40
  38. 4995 CAINAN CAHILL              23 M   GREENVILLE SC                38   34:33 11:08   33:35
  39. 3161 JAMES WILSON               24 M   TAYLORS SC                   39   35:02 11:17   34:29
  40.  569 STEPHEN CLAWSON            24 M   GREENVILLE SC                40   37:40 12:08   35:44
  41. 2133 CHRISTOPHER MOSSER         23 M   ROSMAN NC                    41   37:56 12:13   35:36
  42. 1051 BRIAN FRISKE               23 M   ERWIN TN                     42   38:38 12:26   38:22
  43. 2593 JONATHAN SCOTT             23 M   DUNCAN SC                    43   41:06 13:14   39:03
  44.   18 ANDY WALLS                 20 M   PIEDMONT SC                  44   46:24 14:56   46:09
  45. 1490 KEVIN HUNTER               21 M   MAULDIN SC                   45   47:58 15:27   45:16
  46. 3645 JASON ARMISTEAD            22 M   EASLEY SC                    46   49:22 15:54   47:48

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2502 PARKER ROTH                28 M   SPARTANBURG SC                1   16:57  5:28   16:55
   2. 1370 ZACK HENSLEY               26 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2   17:25  5:37   17:23
   3. 2278 STEVEN PEARCE              26 M   GREENVILLE SC                 3   17:35  5:40   17:34
   4.  343 DARREN BROCK               29 M   EASLEY SC                     4   19:55  6:25        
   5. 1003 SCOTT FORBES               29 M   GREENVILLE SC                 5   19:59  6:26   19:57
   6. 2979 DAVE VEISZ                 29 M   GREENVILLE SC                 6   20:09  6:29   20:05
   7. 1095 RYAN GATZEMEYER            25 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               7   21:09  6:49   20:59
   8.  849 MATT DRAGO                 28 M   ANDERSON SC                   8   21:18  6:52   20:50
   9.  538 JOSEPH CHANDRL             27 M   GREER SC                      9   21:42  6:59   21:18
  10. 1954 BRIAN MCALHANEY            29 M   GREENVILLE SC                10   21:53  7:03   21:51
  11.  282 JUSTIN BOGNER              26 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              11   22:08  7:08        
  12. 2038 SCOTT MERRIAM              29 M   GREENVILLE SC                12   22:27  7:14   22:21
  13.   63 BENJI ABRAMS               25 M   LAURENS SC                   13   22:29  7:15   22:01
  14.   64 LUKE ABRAMS                28 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              14   23:09  7:28   23:00
  15. 5002 DUSTY SAINE                27 M   CLEMSON SC                   15   23:26  7:33   22:08
  16. 2416 ROBERT REED                29 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              16   23:29  7:34   23:23
  17. 2845 BILL SWINDERMAN            27 M   GREENVILLE SC                17   23:46  7:39   23:03
  18. 2637 JOSEPH SIEGEL              25 M   BALTIMORE MD                 18   24:05  7:46   22:45
  19. 3606 LES DUGGINS                28 M   SPARTANBURG SC               19   24:12  7:48   23:38
  20.  117 MICHAEL ANDERSON           29 M   EASLEY SC                    20   24:22  7:51   24:07
  21. 3141 JUSTIN WILLIAMS            26 M   MAULDIN SC                   21   24:45  7:58   24:33
  22. 2199 DEAN OANG                  28 M   GREENVILLE SC                22   24:51  8:00   24:32
  23. 1847 CHRISTOPHER LYDA           29 M   ROEBUCK SC                   23   25:13  8:07   24:36
  24.  734 MAT DARMER                 26 M   GREENWOOD SC                 24   25:13  8:07   24:46
  25.  639 DAVE COOPER                27 M   PIEDMONT SC                  25   25:25  8:11   24:55
  26. 2001 DOUG MCGUIRT               29 M   GREENVILLE SC                26   25:39  8:16   25:33
  27. 1152 BRADY GODBEY               26 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              27   25:47  8:18   25:11
  28. 1022 JOEL FOWLER                25 M   CENTRAL SC                   28   26:08  8:25   25:37
  29. 1182 TODD GOSNELL               28 M   ZIRCONIA NC                  29   26:09  8:25   25:32
  30.  313 JUSTIN BOYD                26 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              30   26:20  8:29   25:36
  31.  589 RICHIE COBDEN              25 M   GREENVILEL SC                31   26:32  8:33   24:13
  32. 2640 MICHAEL SIMMONS            28 M   EASLEY SC                    32   26:34  8:33   25:53
  33. 3193 CHRISTOPHER WOODS          26 M   GREENVILLE SC                33   26:55  8:40   25:24
  34. 3812 MICHAEL MCGINTY            28 M   MAULDIN SC                   34   27:11  8:45   26:44
  35.  953 JARED FEDELE               27 M   GREENVILLE SC                35   27:14  8:46   26:17
  36. 1447 BOGGS HOWARD               26 M   GREENVILLE SC                36   27:14  8:46   26:24
  37.  185 AUSTIN BANNISTER           29 M   EASELY SC                    37   27:46  8:56   26:36
  38. 3201 WILLIAM WORKMAN            25 M   TAYLORS SC                   38   27:47  8:57   27:15
  39. 2354 JUSTIN POWELL              29 M   GREENVILLE SC                39   28:13  9:05   27:27
  40. 3603 JORDAN GONS                25 M   GREENVILLE SC                40   28:22  9:08   26:44
  41. 1498 RAY HYMAN                  28 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              41   28:24  9:09   27:56
  42. 1673 ADAM KLEINFELTER           29 M   GREENVILLE SC                42   28:40  9:14   28:10
  43.  140 JASON ASHE                 29 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              43   28:42  9:15   28:13
  44. 2928 KEVIN TOMAS                27 M   MAULDIN SC                   44   28:51  9:17   28:20
  45. 2265 JOSEPH PARZEL              29 M   GREENVILLE SC                45   28:54  9:19   28:16
  46. 1857 RYAN MACEK                 29 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              46   28:55  9:19   28:42
  47.  857 PERRY DUCK                 26 M   GREER SC                     47   28:57  9:19   28:33
  48. 2994 SETH WADE                  28 M   GREENVILLE SC                48   29:03  9:21   28:17
  49. 1546 JARED JOHNSON              27 M   MAULDIN SC                   49   29:08  9:23   28:18
  50. 2588 DAVID SCOTT                27 M   GREENWOOD SC                 50   29:11  9:24   28:14
  51. 2957 STEPHEN TURNER             28 M   PIEDMONT SC                  51   29:17  9:26   28:28
  52.  644 ROB COOPER                 28 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              52   29:26  9:29   28:50
  53. 2552 MATTHEW SANTILLI           27 M   GREENVILLE SC                53   29:28  9:29   29:05
  54. 1905 BEN MARTIN                 27 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              54   29:29  9:30   28:33
  55. 3118 JON WILBURN                28 M   GREENVILLE SC                55   29:50  9:37   29:31
  56. 1459 LANE HUDDLESTON            26 M   GREENVILLE SC                56   30:00  9:40   29:50
  57. 2306 MATT PHILLIPS              27 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              57   30:02  9:40   29:25
  58. 2776 RUSTY STEGALL              28 M   MARIETTA SC                  58   30:03  9:41   29:45
  59. 2443 THOMAS RICHARDSON          25 M   CENTRAL SC                   59   30:12  9:43   30:00
  60.  812 PARKER DICKERSON           27 M   SENECA SC                    60   30:15  9:44   29:50
  61. 4492 STEPHEN VANBUEREN          28 M   GREER SC                     61   30:21  9:46   28:32
  62. 5044 TEE LOLLIS                 28 M   GREENVILLE SC                62   30:27  9:48   30:02
  63. 4409 PAUL MITCHELL              29 M   GREENVILLE SC                63   30:36  9:51   28:25
  64. 1155 NICH GODFREY               29 M   CHARLOTTE NC                 64   30:51  9:56   29:48
  65. 2754 DAVID SPRACHER             29 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              65   30:58  9:58   30:14
  66. 4821 JOSH THOMAS                25 M   TAYLORS SC                   66   31:14 10:03   30:29
  67. 2936 RYAN TRAIL                 26 M   GREENVILLE SC                67   31:23 10:06   30:45
  68. 2229 CORY OSTEEN                29 M   MAULDIN SC                   68   32:06 10:20   30:33
  69. 4093 KEVIN MORRISEY             29 M   GREENVILLE SC                69   32:10 10:22   31:04
  70. 1871 SACHA MAILLOUX             27 M   GREENVILLE SC                70   32:16 10:23   30:13
  71. 3180 JASON WISE                 26 M   GREENVILLE SC                71   32:17 10:24   30:37
  72.   98 RICHARD ALLEN              27 M   GREENVILLE SC                72   32:50 10:34   31:25
  73. 2193 KEITH NORRIS               29 M   DUNCAN SC                    73   33:46 10:53   31:33
  74. 1056 CHIP FULLER                28 M   GREER SC                     74   34:04 10:58   33:49
  75. 2753 DAN SPRACHER               26 M   BLACKSBURG VA                75   34:15 11:02   33:31
  76. 4818 TYLER WOLFORD              28 M   GREENVILLE SC                76   34:27 11:06   33:42
  77. 3396 BENJAMIN ZANDEL            27 M   GREER SC                     77   34:31 11:07   33:37
  78.  739 ADAM DAUGHHETEE            28 M   GREENVILLE SC                78   34:56 11:15   33:37
  79. 5008 BEN GRAY                   26 M   GREENVILLE SC                79   36:51 11:52   35:44
  80.  753 MATT DAVIS                 28 M   GREENVILLE SC                80   38:01 12:15   36:56
  81. 3618 MATT CRIDER                27 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              81   38:28 12:23   37:54
  82.  439 TROY BUTLER                27 M   BELTON SC                    82   40:59 13:12   38:51
  83. 3389 CAMERON WOOTEN             29 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              83   47:03 15:09   46:52
  84.  443 CHAD BYCE                  28 M   ANDERSON SC                  84   47:03 15:09   46:51
  85. 2814 RYAN STRANGE               25 M   LANDRUM SC                   85   49:07 15:49   47:35
  86. 2644 LUKE SIMS                  26 M   GREENVILLE SC                86   49:32 15:57   49:13
  87. 3558 JAMES MOORE                28 M   GREENVILLE SC                87   54:44 17:37   52:14
  88. 3548 DREW PERRY                 28 M   GREENVILLE SC                88   54:45 17:38   52:17
  89. 5048 KEVIN EDWARDS              26 M   EASLEY SC                    89   55:56 18:00   54:11
  90. 4358 BILLIE BLACKWELL           28 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              90   56:59 18:21   54:22
  91. 4357 DEVON BLACKWELL            29 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              91   57:27 18:30   54:50

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 3115 GARY WIESNER               30 M   GREER SC                      1   17:37  5:41   17:36
   2. 1116 JEFF GIBBS                 32 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2   17:53  5:46   17:51
   3.   15 TODD EDWARDS               34 M   GREER SC                      3   19:32  6:18   19:31
   4. 4987 DAN SCHAFFNER              33 M   GREENVILLE SC                 4   19:34  6:18   19:32
   5. 1374 LUIS HERNANDEZ             30 M   GREENVILLE SC                 5   19:36  6:19   19:34
   6. 1874 ROB MAJOR                  33 M   GREENVILLE SC                 6   19:39  6:20   19:34
   7. 1590 DAVID JORDAN               34 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC            7   20:27  6:35   20:23
   8. 1644 MATTHEW KENT               34 M   BELTON SC                     8   20:57  6:45   20:52
   9.  799 BRIAN DEROBERTS            30 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC               9   21:50  7:02   21:39
  10. 2019 STEPHEN MCNEILL            31 M   SPARTANBURG SC               10   22:11  7:09   21:31
  11. 3446 MANUEL GOMEZ               33 M   MARIETTA SC                  11   22:15  7:10   22:09
  12. 4847 JASON MOODY                32 M   TR SC                        12   22:24  7:13   22:17
  13. 2540 JASON SANDERS              33 M   EASLEY SC                    13   22:43  7:19   22:36
  14.  715 ADAM CURTIS                30 M   GREER SC                     14   23:00  7:25   22:29
  15. 1619 KEVIN KEIGLEY              34 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            15   23:07  7:27   22:58
  16. 3177 STACEY WINGATE             32 M   GREENVILLE SC                16   23:16  7:30   22:57
  17. 3027 ERIC WARD                  34 M   GREENVILLE SC                17   23:23  7:32   23:16
  18.  541 KEVIN CHASTAIN             34 M   PIEDMONT SC                  18   23:36  7:36   23:10
  19. 2902 JASON THOMPSON             33 M   IRMO SC                      19   23:46  7:39   23:29
  20.  671 CHRIS COURSEY              31 M   GREENVILLE SC                20   23:55  7:42   23:25
  21.  447 MITCHELL BYRD              30 M   GREENVILLE SC                21   24:05  7:45   23:55
  22.  178 JASON BALLEW               32 M   GREER SC                     22   24:14  7:48   23:43
  23. 1002 BRYON FORBES               32 M   GREENVILLE SC                23   24:37  7:56   24:35
  24.  164 GARY BAILEY                32 M   WARE SHOALS SC               24   25:14  8:08   24:54
  25.  551 DAVID CHILDS               34 M   CLEMMONS NC                  25   25:19  8:09   24:11
  26. 3212 PETER YANN                 32 M   CHATTANOOGA TN               26   25:32  8:13   25:20
  27. 3458 MARK EELENBAUGH            34 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              27   26:02  8:23   25:54
  28.  993 TODD FLORENCE              34 M   TAYLORS SC                   28   26:05  8:24   25:30
  29. 2410 BRIAN REDD                 32 M   GREER SC                     29   26:09  8:26   25:39
  30.  786 ANDY DEIBLER               32 M   WINSTON-SALEM NC             30   26:10  8:26   25:00
  31. 1588 TREVOR JONES               34 M   MOORE SC                     31   26:15  8:27   26:02
  32. 1561 RANDY JOHNSTONE            30 M   GREENVILLE SC                32   26:48  8:38   25:10
  33. 2088 JAMES MIURA                31 M   GREENVILLE SC                33   27:22  8:49   26:39
  34.  878 TREY EAKER                 32 M   GREENVILLE SC                34   27:28  8:51   27:10
  35.  686 JOSEPH CRAWFORD            30 M   GREENVILLE SC                35   27:31  8:52   25:52
  36. 4697 SEAN CONNOLLY              32 M   CLEMSON SC                   36   27:34  8:53   25:09
  37. 3394 AARON FRAZIER              32 M   GREENVILLE SC                37   27:59  9:01   25:53
  38. 2328 JASON POETKER              33 M   GREENVILLE SC                38   28:22  9:08   26:41
  39. 1914 WILL MARTIN                33 M   COWPENS SC                   39   28:23  9:09   26:18
  40. 3147 SCOT WILLIAMS              33 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              40   28:24  9:09   26:38
  41. 2618 JIMMY SFIRIS               33 M   GREENVILLE SC                41   28:30  9:11   26:41
  42. 3358 DERRICK CANNON             34 M   GREENVILLE SC                42   28:36  9:13   28:05
  43. 1460 TIMOTHY HUDGENS            33 M   GREENVILLE SC                43   28:40  9:14   27:26
  44. 2069 JOSH MILLER                30 M   SENECA SC                    44   28:43  9:15   27:55
  45. 2147 PATRICK MURPHY             31 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              45   29:19  9:26   27:52
  46. 3500 GARY LAMB                  31 M   GREER SC                     46   29:21  9:27   28:02
  47.  316 THOMAS BRADBURN            33 M   GREENVILLE SC                47   29:21  9:27   28:32
  48. 3405 RHETT MILLER               30 M   GREENVILLE SC                48   29:22  9:27   29:11
  49. 3216 MIKE YEAROUT               30 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              49   29:27  9:29   28:01
  50.  322 DREW BRASHIER              30 M   MAULDIN SC                   50   29:31  9:30   28:14
  51.  899 TRIPP EDWARDS              34 M   GREENVILLE SC                51   29:35  9:32   28:49
  52.   79 ROCCO ADRIAN               32 M   GREENVILLE SC                52   30:08  9:42   28:51
  53. 1638 BRIAN KENNA                32 M   GREENVILLE SC                53   30:11  9:43   29:08
  54. 1443 JOHN HOVANEC               34 M   EASLEY SC                    54   30:13  9:44   29:16
  55. 2556 KEVIN SATTERFIELD          34 M   EASLEY SC                    55   30:36  9:51   28:45
  56. 3311 DIXON HOWARD               33 M   GREENVILLE SC                56   30:37  9:52   29:55
  57. 2883 JASON TERRY                31 M   GREENVILLE SC                57   30:49  9:56   29:24
  58. 3282 KEVIN ROUNTREE             33 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              58   30:51  9:56   30:24
  59. 3383 BRYAN HICKS                34 M   GREENVILLE SC                59   30:52  9:56   28:33
  60. 3469 BOBBY THATCHER             34 M   GREER SC                     60   31:37 10:11   31:24
  61. 4991 JOHN DETWILER, JR          30 M   GREENVILLE SC                61   31:48 10:15   31:01
  62. 1544 GREG JOHNSON               33 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              62   31:54 10:16   30:52
  63. 2321 BOONE PITTS                30 M   GREENVILLE SC                63   31:59 10:18   29:13
  64. 4910 DEAN NISKANEN              34 M   GREER SC                     64   32:23 10:26   31:33
  65. 1339 STEVEN HEARNDON            32 M   GREENVILLE SC                65   33:26 10:46   32:13
  66. 1569 CHRIS JONES                34 M   ANDERSON SC                  66   33:32 10:48   31:51
  67. 3730 CHRISTOPHER TABER          32 M   GREENVILLE SC                67   33:42 10:51   32:22
  68.   90 PARKS ALEXANDER            34 M   GREENVILLE SC                68   33:55 10:55   31:56
  69. 2086 RYON MIRO                  34 M   GREENVILLE SC                69   35:03 11:17   32:43
  70. 2609 WILL SEIDEL                30 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              70   35:41 11:29   33:02
  71. 1430 JOSHUA HOLZHEIMER          30 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC           71   35:45 11:31   34:11
  72. 4373 PATRICK WRIGHT             30 M   EASLEY SC                    72   35:48 11:32   35:40
  73. 3527 DANIEL WYBENGA             30 M   MOORE SC                     73   36:16 11:41   34:12
  74. 2606 JASON SEE                  34 M   ANDERSON SC                  74   36:17 11:41   34:07
  75. 1324 MARTY HAWKINS              34 M   MAULDIN SC                   75   36:53 11:53   35:25
  76. 1369 DUSTY HENRY                32 M   GREER SC                     76   36:53 11:53   34:44
  77. 1666 BYRON KIRBY                31 M   LEXINGTON SC                 77   37:13 11:59   36:08
  78.  863 BOBBY DUNCAN               32 M   WOODRUFF SC                  78   37:25 12:03   35:24
  79. 2811 STEPHEN STOVER             32 M   SENECA SC                    79   37:40 12:08   37:13
  80.  593 ANDY COFIELD               34 M   EASLEY SC                    80   37:55 12:13   36:08
  81. 2175 BRENT NEWTON               31 M   SENECA SC                    81   39:07 12:36   37:58
  82.  205 JONES BARTON               34 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              82   39:19 12:40   37:31
  83. 2948 DWIGHT TROYER              31 M   LIBERTY SC                   83   41:25 13:20   41:03
  84. 1975 MARC MCCULLEY              32 M   PIEDMONT SC                  84   42:02 13:32   41:38
  85. 2917 MATT TINDALL               31 M   GREENVILLE SC                85   42:05 13:33   39:33
  86.  917 KEITH EPPS                 31 M   GREENVILLE SC                86   46:12 14:53   43:37
  87. 3635 JOSEPH BLIZZARD            30 M   MAULDIN SC                   87   46:16 14:54   44:37
  88. 3628 KENNETH CAPPS              33 M   GREENVILLE SC                88   48:53 15:44   47:08
  89. 4464 KRISTOFER CLARK            30 M   EASLEY SC                    89   50:08 16:09   47:50
  90.  181 NICHOLAS BALLINGER         31 M   GREENVILLE SC                90   50:39 16:19   48:27
  91.  627 MARK COOK                  31 M   GREENWOOD SC                 91   50:46 16:21   49:39
  92.  676 JOHN COX                   31 M   EASLEY SC                    92   51:27 16:34   49:01
  93.  851 ALEX DRESKO                30 M   EASLEY SC                    93   51:52 16:42   51:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.   13 RICK KATTOUF               37 M   GREENVILLE SC                 1   17:08  5:31   17:06
   2. 3163 MARK WILSON                37 M   EASLEY SC                     2   18:13  5:52   18:11
   3. 1173 MIKE GOODWIN               36 M   COLUMBIA SC                   3   19:26  6:16   19:24
   4. 2654 PARKER SLOAN               38 M   GREER SC                      4   19:33  6:18   19:31
   5. 4844 SAMMY OWEN                 37 M   EASLEY SC                     5   20:04  6:28   20:00
   6. 2900 LEE THOMASSON              39 M   GREENVILLE SC                 6   21:56  7:04   21:55
   7. 1960 CHRIS MCCARRAGHER          35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               7   22:09  7:08   22:07
   8. 3982 ROB BROWN                  39 M   GREENVILLE SC                 8   22:24  7:13   22:19
   9. 2230 JOHN OTTEN                 36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               9   23:47  7:40   23:43
  10.  963 LARRY FENIGER              35 M   GREENVILLE SC                10   23:48  7:40   23:34
  11. 2893 BRENDAN THOMAS             39 M   GREER SC                     11   24:03  7:45   23:48
  12. 2837 RYAN SUMMEY                35 M   TAYLORS SC                   12   24:07  7:46   23:53
  13. 1591 JEFF JORDAN                37 M   TAYLORS SC                   13   24:28  7:53   24:18
  14. 3471 JASON SMITH                36 M   GREENVILLE SC                14   24:44  7:58   24:33
  15. 3281 DERON STANCIL              39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              15   25:04  8:04   24:31
  16. 3280 JAMES SAVAGE               37 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              16   25:06  8:05   24:51
  17. 3696 MATT USRY                  38 M   GREENVILLE SC                17   25:07  8:05   25:00
  18. 3321 JOHN ARROWOOD              35 M   GREENVILLE SC                18   25:28  8:12   25:13
  19. 4595 ED SWEENY                  39 M   GREEN SC                     19   25:46  8:18   25:13
  20. 2529 TIMOTHY RYBAK              35 M   DUNCAN SC                    20   25:56  8:21   25:33
  21.   29 PAUL HECKER                37 M   GREENVILLE SC                21   26:04  8:24   25:19
  22. 3796 TIM MORRISSEY              37 M   GREENVILLE SC                22   26:51  8:39   25:58
  23. 4474 KEN BROOKS                 36 M   ANDERSON SC                  23   27:07  8:44   26:06
  24. 3274 RANDY BRANAM               36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              24   27:09  8:45   25:42
  25. 1827 DOUGLAS LOUDERMILK         36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              25   27:12  8:46   27:07
  26. 1512 KEN ISETT                  38 M   GREER SC                     26   27:12  8:46   26:30
  27. 1036 TONY FRANKLIN              36 M   EASLEY SC                    27   27:29  8:51   26:38
  28. 3156 JOSH WILLIAMSON            36 M   GREENVILLE SC                28   27:38  8:54   27:29
  29.  421 JASON BURNS                36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              29   27:41  8:55   26:28
  30. 2516 CHRISTIAN RUDOLPH          38 M   GREER SC                     30   27:45  8:56   27:13
  31. 1727 JEFF LANCASTER             38 M   MOORE SC                     31   27:51  8:58   27:10
  32. 2788 WESLEY STEPHENS            39 M   GREENVILLE SC                32   27:56  9:00   27:26
  33. 1263 RYAN HAMMOND               36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              33   27:58  9:01   26:33
  34. 4623 MARK MUNCY                 38 M   GREER SC                     34   28:29  9:11   26:27
  35. 2420 HAROLD REID                38 M   GREER SC                     35   28:43  9:15   28:09
  36.  602 GRAHAM H. COLEMAN          37 M   GREENVILLE SC                36   28:57  9:19   28:13
  37. 1603 JOSH KALE                  37 M   TAYLORS SC                   37   29:11  9:24   28:36
  38. 1585 STEVEN JONES               36 M   EASLEY SC                    38   29:15  9:25   28:43
  39. 2785 PAUL STEPHENS              39 M   GREENVILLE SC                39   29:17  9:26   26:48
  40.   76 RICH ADAMS                 38 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC            40   29:23  9:28   28:45
  41. 4906 MARK NISKANEN              38 M   GREER SC                     41   29:38  9:33   28:39
  42. 1647 RICK KERNS                 39 M   GREENVILLE SC                42   29:40  9:33   28:37
  43. 3964 DUSTIN CAUDELL             38 M   GREENVILLE SC                43   29:57  9:39   29:49
  44. 4787 ADAM GUEST                 36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              44   29:58  9:39   29:43
  45. 2041 JIM MESSNER                35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              45   30:09  9:43   29:56
  46. 1149 KEVIN GLENN                39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              46   30:11  9:43   29:14
  47.  261 CHADWICK BLAKEMORE         36 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              47   30:27  9:48   29:52
  48. 4378 JIMMIE WITHERSPOON         36 M   EASLEY SC                    48   30:32  9:50   30:29
  49. 1910 ROD MARTIN                 39 M   GREENVILLE SC                49   30:42  9:53   29:27
  50. 2300 MICHAEL PHILIPP            35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              50   30:45  9:54   28:35
  51.   51 JIM BURNS                  38 M   GREENVILLE SC                51   30:52  9:56   30:07
  52.  912 RODNEY ENGRAM              39 M   ANDERSON SC                  52   30:57  9:58   30:41
  53. 3182 MIKE WOFFORD               38 M   TAYLORS SC                   53   31:00  9:59   29:43
  54. 4859 CARL JOYE                  35 M   EASLEY SC                    54   31:02 10:00   30:00
  55. 1035 SHANE FRANK                37 M   SENECA SC                    55   31:07 10:01   30:42
  56. 3293 JAMES MARTIN               39 M   GREENVILLE SC                56   31:41 10:12   30:53
  57.  850 JAMES DRAGOO               35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              57   31:44 10:13   29:41
  58. 2743 MARK SPENCER               36 M   GREER SC                     58   31:52 10:16   31:25
  59. 1537 LANCE JERNIGAN             39 M   TAYLORS SC                   59   31:56 10:17   30:00
  60. 2547 SHERIDAN SANDERS           37 M   GREENVILLE SC                60   31:59 10:18   31:13
  61. 3484 RAY OSEQUEDA               35 M   GREER SC                     61   31:59 10:18   29:42
  62. 1294 KEVIN HARRISON             35 M   MOORE SC                     62   32:08 10:21   31:54
  63. 4118 JOE LAPENNA                37 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            63   32:14 10:23   31:28
  64. 1251 JOEY HALLMARK              37 M   ANDERSON SC                  64   32:17 10:24   32:02
  65. 1300 CHRIS HART                 36 M   GREENVILLE SC                65   32:20 10:25   30:19
  66. 3596 DAVID GUTHRIE              36 M   EASLEY SC                    66   32:40 10:31   31:40
  67. 2832 CHRIS SUFCZYNSKI           35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              67   33:18 10:43   32:29
  68. 3325 KEITH COKER                35 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              68   33:19 10:44   32:49
  69. 3816 FRANK MCGILL               38 M   GREENVILLE SC                69   33:28 10:47   32:02
  70. 1797 MARK LEWIS                 38 M   GREER SC                     70   34:11 11:00   33:19
  71. 4909 JOEL NISKANEN              35 M   TAYLORS SC                   71   34:14 11:01   33:15
  72. 3257 CLIFF RAJALA               37 M   GREER SC                     72   34:14 11:02   33:16
  73.  467 CHAD CAMPBELL              36 M   EASLEY SC                    73   34:31 11:07   34:27
  74. 2524 DAVIS RUSSELL              38 M   EASLEY SC                    74   34:32 11:07   33:47
  75. 3532 JONATHAN USHER             37 M   EASLEY SC                    75   34:36 11:09   32:34
  76. 1252 DOUG HALLORAN              35 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              76   35:13 11:20   33:19
  77. 2399 MICHAEL RAY                38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              77   36:16 11:41   34:13
  78. 2860 SCOTT TATE                 38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              78   36:31 11:45   35:40
  79. 1567 BILLY JONES                36 M   GREENVILLE2 SC               79   37:32 12:05   36:23
  80. 3093 JAMES WHEELER              37 M   PINEVILLE NC                 80   37:38 12:07   36:25
  81. 2173 WILLIAM NELSON             37 M   COLUMBIA SC                  81   37:43 12:09   36:42
  82. 2518 STEPHEN RUEFF              39 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              82   38:12 12:18   37:54
  83. 1812 JASON LOFTIS               35 M   GREENVILLE SC                83   38:57 12:33   38:33
  84. 1176 TREVOR GORDON              37 M   GREER SC                     84   38:59 12:33   37:27
  85. 4607 KEENAN SMITH               37 M   GREENVILLE SC                85   39:10 12:37   37:08
  86. 1001 ROLAND FONTANARES          36 M   CLEMSON SC                   86   39:16 12:39   38:34
  87. 3912 DAVID FULLER               38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              87   39:29 12:43   38:45
  88. 3850 GABE JENKINS               38 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              88   40:27 13:02   39:43
  89. 4669 TREY HARRIS                39 M   GREENVILLE SC                89   40:46 13:07   40:00
  90.   55 DAVID SEAVER               38 M   GREENVILLE SC                90   40:50 13:09   39:01
  91. 2261 JOE PARRISH                36 M   MAULDIN SC                   91   41:25 13:20   41:09
  92.  104 MARCO ALVAREZ              39 M   GREER SC                     92   42:07 13:34   40:07
  93.  126 RICHARD ARBOSCELLO         37 M   GREENVILLE SC                93   42:14 13:36   41:39
  94. 4079 CARLTON SCOTT              37 M   GREENVILLE SC                94   43:42 14:04   42:01
  95. 2940 MIKE TRAMMELL              38 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              95   45:12 14:33   42:55
  96.  904 BRAD ELLIS                 35 M   WILLIAMSTON SC               96   46:36 15:00   45:07
  97. 4569 JAY WINGOLD                39 M   TAYLORS SC                   97   46:44 15:03   44:40
  98. 3079 BRIAN WELSCH               38 M   MOORE SC                     98   46:52 15:05   45:23
  99. 3337 ROB CAMPBELL               38 M   SALEM SC                     99   49:13 15:51   48:33
 100. 2311 CHAD PICHA                 37 M   GREENVILLE SC               100   49:16 15:52   47:53
 101. 3632 JAMES BROWN                36 M   GREER SC                    101   51:29 16:35   49:29
 102. 2336 DAVID POOL                 35 M   GREENVILLE SC               102   51:46 16:40        
 103.   93 GLENN ALLAN                38 M   GREENVILLE SC               103   52:07 16:47   50:27
 104. 3545 WILLIAM PRICE              38 M   SPARTANBURG SC              104   52:25 16:53   50:11
 105. 3872 SETH HOOK                  37 M   GREENVILLE SC               105   52:45 16:59   51:02
 106. 4431 DON KAUFFMAN               37 M   GREER SC                    106   53:31 17:14   51:34
 107. 1350 ERIC HELMUELLER            36 M   GREENVILLE SC               107   55:22 17:50   52:35
 108. 2178 MARK NEWTON                35 M   MAULDIN SC                  108   55:47 17:58   53:23
 109. 4810 BOBBY BLACK                36 M   GREENVILLE SC               109   55:56 18:00   53:47
 110. 2011 RAYMOND MCLEES IV          39 M   LYONS CO                    110   58:59 18:59   56:32

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1610 FRANK KEARNEY              43 M   GREER SC                      1   20:11  6:30   20:08
   2. 1385 TIM HESS                   41 M   EASLEY SC                     2   20:30  6:36   20:27
   3. 5040 RAY KING                   44 M   GREENVILLE SC                 3   21:54  7:03   21:31
   4. 2930 JOHN TOMLINSON             44 M   GREENVILLE SC                 4   22:39  7:18   22:27
   5. 3354 JIMMY ODOM                 41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               5   22:46  7:20   22:42
   6.  329 RICHARD BRAUN              44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               6   22:54  7:22   22:50
   7. 1634 RICH KELLY                 43 M   CHARLOTTE NC                  7   23:12  7:28   22:50
   8. 2943 WENDEL TROTTER             42 M   PELZER SC                     8   23:49  7:40   23:43
   9. 4199 DAVE YEARICK               44 M   TAYLORS SC                    9   24:10  7:47   23:59
  10. 1956 HAROLD MCALISTER           41 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              10   24:21  7:50   24:14
  11. 1364 ROBERT HENDRICKS           44 M   WELLFORD SC                  11   24:23  7:51   24:18
  12. 2240 TOM DAILEY                 44 M   BEAUFORT SC                  12   24:33  7:54   24:27
  13. 3381 MIKE HOFFMAN               40 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              13   24:35  7:55   23:54
  14. 2748 BOBBY SPIRES               43 M   LEXINGTON SC                 14   25:00  8:03   24:13
  15. 3333 JEFF WELLS                 44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              15   25:12  8:07   24:35
  16. 2549 GUILLERMO SANDI-URENA      43 M   CLEMSON SC                   16   25:29  8:13   25:22
  17. 3145 MARK WILLIAMS              41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              17   25:45  8:18   25:29
  18. 3452 TONY WILLIAMS              43 M   GREENVILLE SC                18   25:55  8:21   24:52
  19. 3770 SCOTT POWELL               44 M   GREENVILLE SC                19   26:11  8:26   25:17
  20. 1226 SCOTT GURLEY               40 M   GREENVILLE SC                20   26:13  8:27   25:39
  21.  908 ERIC ENGLEBARDT            44 M   GREENVILLE SC                21   26:16  8:27   25:38
  22.  500 TOM CARROLL                41 M   GREENVILLE SC                22   27:56  9:00   26:29
  23. 5009 KEVIN BEAN                 43 M   GREENVILLE SC                23   28:18  9:07   28:00
  24. 2695 MICHAEL SMITH              41 M   ARNOLDSVILLE GA              24   28:23  9:09   27:58
  25. 3153 GEORGE WILLIAMSON          41 M   EASLEY SC                    25   28:39  9:14   27:03
  26. 2062 ALLAN MILLER               42 M   GREENVILLE SC                26   28:47  9:16   28:28
  27. 3349 BRETT PYLE                 44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              27   28:50  9:17   28:09
  28. 1522 KEVIN JAMES                40 M   CENTRAL SC                   28   28:59  9:20   27:35
  29. 3005 BART WALKER                40 M   DUE WEST SC                  29   29:00  9:20   27:45
  30. 2535 ALEX SAMOFAL               40 M   GREER SC                     30   29:07  9:23   28:34
  31. 3245 AARON COPONEN              41 M   GREER SC                     31   29:39  9:33   28:43
  32. 3266 STEVE COLLINS              43 M   ROCKINGHAM NC                32   29:48  9:36   29:38
  33.  630 TODD COOK                  43 M   GREER SC                     33   29:53  9:37   29:23
  34. 4106 LEE MADELINE               42 M   GREENVILLE SC                34   30:03  9:41   28:25
  35.  775 ETIENNE DE SUSANNE         40 M   GREER SC                     35   30:05  9:41   29:56
  36.  783 DAVID DECHANT              44 M   EASLEY SC                    36   30:40  9:53   28:40
  37. 3642 KERRY BAGGETT              44 M   GREENVILLE SC                37   30:53  9:57   30:50
  38.  808 KENNETH DEYOUNG            44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              38   31:20 10:05   31:01
  39. 1066 KEITH GAINES               42 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              39   31:50 10:15   30:06
  40. 1464 TIM HUDSON                 40 M   GREENVILLE SC                40   31:51 10:15   31:38
  41.  251 CHARLES BIGGER             41 M   GREENVILLE SC                41   31:58 10:18   29:27
  42. 4500 MITCHELL RICHARDSON        42 M   GREER SC                     42   32:12 10:22   30:30
  43. 1242 ERIC HALL                  42 M   GREER SC                     43   32:46 10:33   31:35
  44. 1617 JIM KEESAER                40 M   GREENVILLE SC                44   33:03 10:39   31:03
  45. 2432 JAMES REYNOLDS             42 M   GREENVILLE SC                45   33:31 10:47   31:42
  46. 4901 TODD NISKANEN              42 M   GREER SC                     46   33:35 10:49   32:37
  47. 4754 ERIC LYNCH                 40 M   GREENVILLE SC                47   33:37 10:50   32:07
  48.  570 BILL CLAYTON               41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              48   33:39 10:50   32:42
  49. 3089 PAUL WETZEL                43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              49   33:50 10:54   31:42
  50.  722 JEFF CZARNECKI             44 M   GREENVILLE SC                50   34:02 10:58   32:59
  51. 2450 DOUGLAS RIETH              43 M   SPARTANBURG SC               51   34:17 11:02   32:53
  52. 3483 COREY PARKER               41 M   GREENVILLE SC                52   34:22 11:04   34:08
  53.   81 TIM AHO                    40 M   GREER SC                     53   34:54 11:14   33:29
  54. 4513 OROZCO MICHAEL             42 M   GREER SC                     54   35:24 11:24   35:16
  55. 3638 DEREK BARROW               40 M   EASLEY SC                    55   35:29 11:25   34:00
  56.  865 KEVIN DUNN                 42 M   GREENVILLE SC                56   35:54 11:34   35:16
  57. 4636 MARK MCCLURE               41 M   GREER SC                     57   36:06 11:38        
  58. 4051 MARK WARD                  40 M   TAYLORS SC                   58   36:11 11:39   35:22
  59. 4614 DANNY ROACH                42 M   GREER SC                     59   36:26 11:44   34:51
  60. 4765 YANCEY JOHNSON             42 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              60   36:58 11:54   36:40
  61. 4025 MARION LAWSON              43 M   EASLEY SC                    61   37:24 12:03   36:43
  62. 1752 FRASER LEAGUE              43 M   GREENVILLE SC                62   38:40 12:27   36:11
  63. 1737 WILLIAM LASERNA            42 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              63   38:52 12:31   37:33
  64. 4840 JEFF RICHARDSON            40 M   EASLEY SC                    64   39:18 12:39   37:57
  65. 3368 DAVID HIGGINS              44 M   GREENVILLE SC                65   39:29 12:43   37:58
  66. 3459 WILLIAM ALBRECHT           44 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              66   39:56 12:52   38:30
  67. 2896 MIKE THOMAS                43 M   GREENVILLE SC                67   40:27 13:01   38:05
  68. 2248 BRIAN PARKER               42 M   ANDERSON SC                  68   40:28 13:02   38:02
  69.  609 GUS COLLINS                44 M   GREENVILLE SC                69   40:49 13:09   38:24
  70.   71 TASU ADAMJEE               43 M   GREER SC                     70   42:30 13:41   41:12
  71. 1191 RUSS GRAHAM                42 M   GREER SC                     71   42:30 13:41   41:15
  72. 4521 TONY LESLEY                44 M   GREENVILLE SC                72   43:04 13:52   41:59
  73. 3393 CARL PEIRCE                44 M   TAYLORS SC                   73   43:37 14:03   41:32
  74.  895 JOHN EDWARDS               42 M   GREENVILLE SC                74   44:38 14:22   44:20
  75. 2838 ROBERT SUNDIAN             41 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC           75   46:37 15:01   45:54
  76. 1623 PAUL KEISLER               41 M   GREENVILLE SC                76   47:53 15:25   46:08
  77.  708 MIKE CULP                  43 M   GREENVILLE SC                77   49:40 15:59   47:40
  78. 3705 ROSS TURNER                44 M   GREENVILLE SC                78   49:55 16:04   48:19
  79. 1551 MICHAEL JOHNSON            44 M   EASLEY SC                    79   50:11 16:09   49:43
  80. 1234 BRIAN GYOMORY              41 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              80   50:33 16:16   49:41
  81. 3920 BOB FORD                   40 M   GREENVILLE SC                81   51:37 16:37   49:05
  82. 4682 BRANDON FRY                40 M   GREER SC                     82   53:41 17:17   51:17
  83. 1945 STEVE MAY                  43 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              83   55:36 17:54   53:46
  84.  374 JIMMY BRUCE                42 M   RICHBURG SC                  84   58:21 18:47   55:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 4532 BEN HOWELL                 46 M   GREER SC                      1   20:44  6:41   20:41
   2. 2642 TIM SIMPSON                45 M   ABBEVILLE SC                  2   20:45  6:41   20:38
   3. 1221 ALLEN GUEST                48 M   CLEMSON SC                    3   20:54  6:44   20:51
   4. 2704 STEVEN SMITH               48 M   MOORE SC                      4   20:57  6:45   20:52
   5.  959 LARRY FELTS                49 M   369 SC                        5   21:23  6:53   21:20
   6. 2614 BRENDAN SEXTON             45 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               6   22:25  7:13   22:14
   7. 2920 WAYNE TINKLEPAUGH          47 M   EASELY SC                     7   23:18  7:30   23:09
   8. 1315 TED HASSOLD                48 M   GREENVILLE SC                 8   23:38  7:37   23:29
   9. 2438 BRUCE RICHARDSON           46 M   MAULDIN SC                    9   24:29  7:53   24:25
  10.  504 TONY CARTEE                49 M   ANDERSON SC                  10   25:33  8:14   25:11
  11. 3227 JOHN YOUNGBLOOD            47 M   GREENVILLE SC                11   26:41  8:36   24:56
  12. 2975 ROBERT VANSLOOTEN          47 M   GREENVILLE SC                12   26:43  8:36   26:28
  13. 4781 WALTER HENSON              46 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              13   27:00  8:42   26:51
  14.  455 NICK CALDWELL              46 M   EASLEY SC                    14   27:41  8:55   26:34
  15. 1565 RICK JOLLEY                47 M   SPARTANBURG SC               15   27:48  8:57   27:08
  16. 3653 GARY WORTKOETTER           46 M   GREENVILLE SC                16   27:55  9:00   27:48
  17. 4633 JIM MCCOLLUM               45 M   GREER SC                     17   28:10  9:04   27:45
  18. 1572 JAMES JONES                48 M   POMARIA SC                   18   28:26  9:09   27:39
  19. 2396 BILL RAULERSON             45 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            19   29:02  9:21   28:17
  20. 2965 FABIAN UNTERZAUCHER        46 M   GREENVILLE SC                20   29:12  9:24   27:33
  21. 4736 ROGER STEVENS              49 M   GREENVILLE SC                21   29:38  9:33   28:54
  22. 4578 JOHN WETZEL                47 M   GREENVILLE SC                22   29:45  9:35   27:37
  23.  954 DAVID FEECE                46 M   GREENVILLE SC                23   29:51  9:37   29:42
  24. 2787 WES STEPHENS               46 M   CAMPBELLO SC                 24   30:01  9:40   27:32
  25. 4920 PATRICK LANCE              45 M   GREER SC                     25   30:02  9:40   29:48
  26. 1477 JEFF HUMMEL                49 M   GREENVILLE SC                26   30:08  9:42   29:43
  27. 3268 GREG P POWELL              45 M   GREENVILLE SC                27   30:13  9:44   29:36
  28. 1052 GLENN FRITZ                46 M   GREENVILLE SC                28   30:34  9:51   29:33
  29. 1970 RONNIE MCCOY               49 M   WINSTON-SALEM NC             29   30:42  9:53   29:19
  30. 4893 DAVID SARKALA              49 M   GREENVILLE SC                30   31:00  9:59   30:07
  31. 2181 JEFF NICHOLS               45 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              31   31:04 10:00   30:26
  32. 4803 BOBBY DEAS                 47 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              32   31:35 10:10   31:31
  33. 2492 HAL ROPER                  48 M   EASLEY SC                    33   31:55 10:17   30:04
  34. 2778 KEN STEKETEE               49 M   GREER SC                     34   31:56 10:17   31:53
  35. 3515 WADE BRITT                 46 M   GREER SC                     35   32:29 10:28   31:53
  36.  556 CHUCK CHRISTIE             45 M   CAMPOBELLO SC                36   32:35 10:30   31:00
  37. 4966 KEN BAKER                  48 M   GREER SC                     37   32:46 10:33   32:19
  38. 3662 JAMES WILSON               47 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              38   32:48 10:34   31:23
  39. 2201 MICHAEL OBOYLE             48 M   TAYLORS SC                   39   32:48 10:34   30:43
  40.   49 MIKE FOLEY                 48 M   GREER SC                     40   33:28 10:47   33:24
  41. 4706 DON CAIN                   45 M   GREER SC                     41   34:00 10:57   33:27
  42.  303 ERIC BOUR                  46 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              42   34:01 10:57   33:08
  43. 1878 WILL MALEY                 47 M   INMAN SC                     43   34:49 11:13   32:45
  44.  299 ALLEN BOSWORTH             49 M   GREENVILLE SC                44   34:58 11:16   33:36
  45. 4771 JEFF JOHNSON               45 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              45   35:05 11:18   32:59
  46.  699 CHUCK CROWE                48 M   GREENVILLE SC                46   35:15 11:21   34:25
  47. 3724 DON TAYLOR                 47 M   GREENVILLE SC                47   35:22 11:23   35:13
  48. 1132 TODD GILLESPIE             48 M   GREENVILLE SC                48   35:45 11:31   34:58
  49. 2848 CHUCK SWOFFORD             47 M   GREENWOOD SC                 49   36:26 11:44   35:09
  50. 3055 THOMAS WEATHERS            46 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              50   36:29 11:45   35:56
  51.  375 BOB BRUGNONI               48 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              51   36:33 11:46   34:32
  52. 4721 TIM ALLENDER               46 M   GREER SC                     52   36:54 11:53   35:33
  53. 1484 KEN HUNT                   47 M   SENECA SC                    53   37:03 11:56   36:03
  54. 4695 BILL DONOVAN               47 M   GREER SC                     54   37:17 12:00   35:59
  55. 4742 JOHN RUSSELL               45 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              55   37:23 12:02   35:17
  56.  950 SCOTT FAYONSKY             45 M   GREENVILLE SC                56   39:56 12:51   38:11
  57. 4703 STEVE CLARK                45 M   TAYLORS SC                   57   41:31 13:22   40:22
  58. 2362 MARTY PRICE                48 M   EASELY SC                    58   42:29 13:41   41:17
  59. 3508 DWAYNE DRAKE               47 M   GREER SC                     59   44:07 14:12   42:11
  60. 1944 SCOTT MAY                  49 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              60   44:53 14:27   44:30
  61. 3470 LARRY SMITH (WITH MACKENZI 45 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              61   46:07 14:51   44:11
  62. 4851 JIM MARLEY                 47 M   EASLEY SC                    62   47:11 15:12   45:21
  63. 3265 JEFFREY UPTON              47 M   ROCKINGHAM NC                63   49:46 16:02   47:54
  64. 1436 SCOTT HORTIS               48 M   GREER SC                     64   51:19 16:31   48:39
  65.  364 JEFF BROWN                 47 M   GREER SC                     65   51:44 16:40   49:35
  66. 3600 TONY GOOLSBY               46 M   PIEDMONT SC                  66   51:51 16:42   49:50
  67. 4963 E.J. BIRD                  46 M   LANDRUM SC                   67   52:02 16:45   51:29
  68. 1015 EDDIE FORTNER              45 M   EASLEY SC                    68   55:26 17:51   54:23
  69. 3688 TIM WALLER                 46 M   GREENVILLE SC                69   55:53 18:00   55:22
  70. 4858 BRENDAN KELLY              46 M   EASLEY SC                    70   55:58 18:01   53:42
  71. 3733 MELVIN SUBER               48 M   TRAVELERS REST SC            71   56:31 18:12   54:18
  72.  920 JIM ESHELMAN               47 M   GREENVILLE SC                72   57:26 18:29   55:54
  73. 4586 STAN TZOUVELEKAS           46 M   GREENVILLE SC                73   58:48 18:56   56:18

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.  846 CHRISTOPHER DOYLE          50 M   GREER SC                      1   22:55  7:23   22:52
   2. 1879 RAJEEV MALIK               54 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2   23:07  7:27   23:01
   3. 2951 SONNY TUCKER               51 M   PIEDMONT SC                   3   23:11  7:28   22:57
   4. 3041 STEPHEN WASILEWSKI         51 M   EASLEY SC                     4   23:20  7:31   23:17
   5.  696 ANDY CROMER                51 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               5   23:25  7:32   23:21
   6. 1888 STEVE MANGE                54 M   DAVIDSON NC                   6   24:15  7:49   24:10
   7. 1387 DAVID HICKS                51 M   TRAVELERS REST SC             7   24:52  8:01   24:41
   8. 4937 RICK HEAVNER               53 M   GREENVILLE SC                 8   25:18  8:09   24:41
   9. 2865 DAVID TAYLOR               52 M   INMAN SC                      9   25:21  8:10   25:17
  10.  262 HENRY BLALOCK BLALOCK      52 M   CLINTON SC                   10   26:48  8:38   25:51
  11. 2079 CHALMERS MILLS             50 M   GREER SC                     11   27:36  8:53   27:16
  12. 1629 STEVE KELLEY               54 M   PICKENS SC                   12   27:52  8:59   27:02
  13. 3091 STEVE WHALEY               50 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              13   28:02  9:02   26:34
  14. 1845 DAVID LUNSFORD             52 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              14   28:14  9:06   27:34
  15. 1301 KEITH HART                 53 M   BELTON SC                    15   28:24  9:09   27:56
  16. 4146 STEVE DILLARD              52 M   GREENVILLE SC                16   28:45  9:16   27:07
  17. 1461 JAMES HUDSON               54 M   GREENVILLE SC                17   28:55  9:19   28:31
  18. 2385 MARK RAGSDALE              52 M   DUNCAN SC                    18   29:02  9:21   28:44
  19. 1786 GREG LESLIE                53 M   EASLEY SC                    19   29:07  9:22   28:48
  20. 4918 STEFANO LANCE              51 M   GREER SC                     20   29:08  9:23   28:54
  21. 1698 KAUSHIK KOTECHA            50 M   MOORE SC                     21   29:11  9:24   29:00
  22. 2066 BROWN MILLER               50 M   GREENVILLE SC                22   29:14  9:25   28:21
  23. 1921 MAX MASSINGILLE            50 M   TAYLORS SC                   23   29:55  9:38   29:04
  24. 2775 DALE STEGALL               50 M   MARIETTA SC                  24   30:02  9:40   29:46
  25. 1616 TERRY KEEN                 53 M   GREER SC                     25   30:18  9:46   29:50
  26.   62 DAVID ABRAMOVITZ           50 M   GREENVILLE SC                26   30:46  9:54   30:42
  27. 2697 PAUL SMITH                 54 M   GREER SC                     27   31:42 10:12   30:49
  28. 3586 MARK HORNUNG               50 M   CAMPOBELLO SC                28   31:53 10:16   30:27
  29. 1502 CHRISTOPHER IMHOLZ         50 M   GREENVILLE SC                29   32:05 10:20   30:41
  30. 2617 GUY SEYMOUR                52 M   GREER SC                     30   32:29 10:28   30:08
  31. 2508 DON RUBENSTEIN             50 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              31   32:32 10:29   32:06
  32.  575 DALE CLEAVELAND            54 M   EASLEY SC                    32   32:58 10:37   30:59
  33.  707 JAMES CULP                 50 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC              33   33:05 10:39   31:54
  34.  218 RUFUS BEATY                51 M   GREER SC                     34   33:06 10:39   32:30
  35. 2135 DANIEL MOSSER              51 M   SIX MILE SC                  35   35:45 11:31   33:27
  36. 4030 TOM FAITHFUL               51 M   CLEMSON SC                   36   35:51 11:33   34:19
  37.  237 DAVE BENHAM                50 M   GREENVILLE SC                37   36:57 11:54   36:35
  38. 2256 TOM PARKS                  54 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              38   37:28 12:04   37:11
  39. 1645 JIM KEOGH                  54 M   CENTRAL SC                   39   37:30 12:05   36:07
  40. 2153 VELI-PEKKA MUUMAKI         50 M   GREENVILLE SC                40   37:45 12:09   37:36
  41.  937 ROBERT FAIRES              50 M   SENECA SC                    41   38:31 12:24   37:03
  42. 1660 GORDON KING                53 M   GREENVILLE SC                42   38:45 12:29   37:16
  43. 4563 MARK ZEIGLER               51 M   GREER SC                     43   39:00 12:33   37:11
  44.  390 STEVE BUCHANAN             52 M   GREENVILLE SC                44   39:13 12:38   38:38
  45. 1329 PATRICK HAYES              51 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              45   41:21 13:19   39:32
  46. 1574 KENNETH (RICK) JONES       54 M   GREENVILLE SC                46   43:16 13:56   42:39
  47. 4112 ANTHONY LIMON              51 M   GREENVILLE SC                47   45:39 14:42   42:46
  48.  941 DAVE FARMER                52 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              48   46:03 14:50   43:40
  49. 2203 FRANK OBRIEN               52 M   GREENVILLE SC                49   47:11 15:11   46:11
  50. 1695 MARVIN KOON                51 M   GREENVILLE SC                50   48:18 15:33   46:00
  51. 4813 PHIL BEGLEY                51 M   GREER SC                     51   49:19 15:53   48:52
  52. 4231 WAYNE REDDING              52 M   TAYLORS SC                   52   49:52 16:03   48:40
  53. 5029 DAVE MILLER                52 M                                53   51:12 16:29   49:51
  54. 1487 BRYAN HUNTER               53 M   MAULDIN SC                   54   51:36 16:37   50:13
  55. 4605 ERNIE STANLEY              54 M   TAYLORS SC                   55   54:58 17:42   53:46
  56. 4454 JAMES DOWELL               51 M   GREER SC                     56   58:15 18:45   56:59
  57. 3612 MICHAEL DECANDT            53 M   ANDERSON SC                  57 1:02:09 20:01   59:31

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1147 DENVER GLENN               57 M   TRAVELERS REST SC             1   21:58  7:04   21:44
   2.  935 DIETRICH FABRICIUS         58 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC             2   23:40  7:38   23:32
   3. 3169 TOM WILSON                 59 M   GREENVILLE SC                 3   23:47  7:40   23:43
   4. 3110 CHARLIE WHITMIRE           59 M   GREENVILLE SC                 4   24:43  7:58   24:34
   5.  367 RONNIE BROWN               57 M   EASLEY SC                     5   25:20  8:10   25:17
   6. 1849 WILLIAM LYLES              59 M   GREENVILLE SC                 6   25:55  8:21   25:15
   7.  897 RAY EDWARDS                58 M   TAYLORS SC                    7   25:58  8:22   25:41
   8. 2817 KEN STRIBLING              55 M   EASLEY SC                     8   26:11  8:26   24:47
   9. 5021 GLENN BRACKIN              59 M                                 9   26:35  8:34   25:42
  10. 1803 BRUCE LINVILLE             59 M   EASLEY SC                    10   27:41  8:55   27:11
  11. 1794 JACK LEVELY                58 M   ATLANTA MI                   11   28:12  9:05   27:13
  12. 1005 LARRY FORD                 57 M   PIEDMONT SC                  12   28:47  9:16   28:21
  13. 3451 GLENN FARROW               59 M   EASLEY SC                    13   30:00  9:40   29:27
  14. 2279 STAN PECH                  59 M   GREER SC                     14   30:51  9:56   30:22
  15. 1012 VINCENT FORTE              55 M   GREER SC                     15   31:41 10:12   31:39
  16.  716 C.E. CURTIS                55 M   GREER SC                     16   31:44 10:13   30:48
  17. 5037 LARRY SMITH                56 M   GREENVILLE SC                17   32:05 10:20   30:41
  18. 3234 JEFF ZIMMER                56 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              18   32:05 10:20   30:10
  19.  972 LANCE FERRILL              59 M   GREER SC                     19   32:15 10:23   31:23
  20. 3207 MIKE WRIGHT                57 M   GREENVILLE SC                20   32:54 10:36   31:34
  21. 3317 DICK ROBILLARD             59 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              21   33:50 10:54   33:40
  22.  658 DAN CORREIA                56 M   EASLEY SC                    22   34:05 10:59   33:55
  23. 2393 JOHN RANKIN                59 M   SALEM SC                     23   35:17 11:22   34:39
  24. 1088 WILLIAM GARRETT            58 M   PICKENS SC                   24   36:55 11:53   35:45
  25. 3790 KEN OWENS                  56 M   GREER SC                     25   38:59 12:33   37:39
  26. 1045 MICHAEL FREEMAN            58 M   GREENVILLE SC                26   39:12 12:37   38:48
  27. 4554 GUY CIPRIANO               56 M   GREENVILLE SC                27   45:07 14:32   43:58
  28. 3560 HAROLD MCPHAIL             58 M   GREENVILLE SC                28   47:03 15:09   45:32
  29. 2232 AARON OVERTON              56 M   GREER SC                     29   52:56 17:02   51:25
  30. 4480 ROBERT BELK                56 M   MAULDIN SC                   30   54:11 17:27   53:13
  31. 3620 JAMES CRAMER               56 M   GREENVILLE SC                31   55:56 18:01   54:26
  32. 4525 RUS KINGMAN                58 M   GREER SC                     32 1:00:49 19:35   58:08

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 1840 LEE LUFF                   60 M   ANDERSON SC                   1   23:07  7:27   23:04
   2.  244 JOHNNY BERNHARDT           60 M   ANDERSON SC                   2   23:26  7:33   23:23
   3. 1128 CHARLES GILL               61 M   EASLEY SC                     3   25:58  8:22   25:50
   4. 1069 FRED GALLEGOS              60 M   BELTON SC                     4   27:27  8:50   26:59
   5. 2731 PAUL SOVA                  61 M   GREENVILLE SC                 5   29:44  9:34   29:36
   6.  608 GEORGE COLLINS             62 M   TAYLORS SC                    6   30:07  9:42   29:40
   7.   74 IKE ADAMS                  60 M   EASLEY SC                     7   32:23 10:26   32:14
   8. 2536 ERIC SAMPSON               62 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               8   34:07 10:59   32:58
   9. 2259 ED PARRIS                  60 M   PICKENS SC                    9   35:12 11:20   33:23
  10. 3577 DONOVAN JAMES              60 M   GREENVILLE SC                10   35:53 11:33   33:24
  11.  977 BILL FISCHER               64 M   GREENVILLE SC                11   36:56 11:54   36:05
  12. 2246 DOUGLAS PALER              60 M   GREENVILLE SC                12   37:07 11:57   35:31
  13. 2345 JOHN POSTAGE               61 M   GREENVILLE SC                13   37:40 12:08   36:57
  14.  451 JIM CALDWELL               62 M   GREER SC                     14   38:21 12:21   37:59
  15. 3204 JACK WRIGHT                64 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC           15   40:01 12:53   38:40
  16.  177 DAVE BALLEW                60 M   GREER SC                     16   42:13 13:36   40:36
  17. 5031 JIM BURFORD                60 M   GREENVILLE SC                17   46:33 14:59   45:01
  18. 3444 PAUL CASON                 62 M   GREENVILLE                   18   47:38 15:20   45:28
  19. 2220 TIM OLSEN                  60 M   HONEA PATH SC                19   48:49 15:43   46:27
  20.  491 THOMAS CARLSON             60 M   LOUISBURG NC                 20   51:35 16:36   50:52
  21. 4438 BILL HENKELS               60 M   GREENVILLE SC                21   55:23 17:50   54:43
  22. 1667 GEORGE KIRKMAN             60 M   GREENVILLE SC                22   55:28 17:52   54:33
  23. 4352 DAVID BREWER               62 M   TAYLORS SC                   23   58:13 18:45   56:14
  24. 1614 CURTIS KEEN                64 M   GREER SC                     24 1:01:35 19:50 1:01:00

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2084 LARRY MINISH               69 M   SPARTANBURG SC                1   30:22  9:47   30:10
   2. 2854 GEORGE TAMBINI             66 M   EASLEY SC                     2   31:25 10:07   30:45
   3. 2888 JOE THALER                 67 M   GREENVILLE SC                 3   32:01 10:19   30:30
   4. 1843 JOHANNES LUKKER            65 M   GREER SC                      4   33:40 10:51   32:56
   5.  163 DAVID BAILEY               67 M   GREENVILLE SC                 5   37:07 11:57   36:52
   6. 3332 DOUG BLACK                 65 M   EASLEY SC                     6   43:21 13:58   41:52
   7. 2010 RAYMOND MCLEES             66 M   TRYON NC                      7   58:58 18:59   56:31

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 3334 JIM WILSON                 74 M   ANDERSON SC                   1   32:19 10:24   31:30
   2. 2164 JIM NEAL                   73 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2   32:53 10:35   32:34
   3. 1405 BUCK HITT                  71 M   GREENVILLE SC                 3   37:26 12:03   37:17
   4. 2805 RAYMOND STONE              73 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               4   42:23 13:39   42:12
   5. 2360 JAMES PRICE                73 M   SENECA SC                     5   50:08 16:09   48:41
   6. 1429 MEL HOLT                   71 M   GREENVILLE SC                 6   51:37 16:37   50:34

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2903 JOHN THOMPSON              75 M   TAYLORS SC                    1   33:06 10:40   32:56
   2. 3590 DONALD HELMS               79 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               2 1:04:48 20:52 1:03:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1.  968 ED FENTON                  88 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               1   44:27 14:19   42:34
   2. 1013 ROBERT FORTIER             81 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2   51:51 16:42   51:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE NO AGE GIVEN AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (290) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank Gun Tim  Pace Chip Ti
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======= ===== =======
   1. 2043 LOGAN METCALF              99 M   GREENVILLE SC                 1   39:25 12:41   39:00
   2. 2802 CHRIS STONE                99 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2   49:34 15:58   49:13
   3. 3306 ALGAE WILLIAMS             99 M   NOT GIVEN                     3   51:05 16:27   49:27