---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 FEMALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 2000 LIESEL MCGUINESS           11 F   GREER SC                        1     7:51
   2.  580 KAYLA CLINKSCALE           11 F   GREENVILLE SC                   2     7:55
   3. 3390 EMILY DUNN                 13 F   GREENVILLE SC                   3     8:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2009 Carolina First Reedy River Youth Mile
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/07/2009 10:20 am
Directed By Timing by Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 6 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 3704 CAROLINE UPRICHARD          6 F   GREENVILLE SC                   1    10:22
   2. 4565 ANNA YANG                   6 F   GREER SC                        2    10:28
   3. 2949 LEAH TRUSTY                 6 F   GREER SC                        3    10:51
   4. 3831 MARYCLARE MACFIE            6 F   GREENVILLE SC                   4    10:55
   5. 3276 CALEAN GAUL                 5 F   GREENVILLE SC                   5    10:58
   6. 2665 ANA SMITH                   6 F   GREENVILLE SC                   6    11:25
   7. 3710 SEDONIA TRIEPEL             6 F   GREENVILLE SC                   7    11:36
   8. 3378 BRADLEY LAUREN              6 F   GREER SC                        8    11:55
   9. 4941 SYDNEY DENTLER              4 F   TAYLORS SC                      9    12:17
  10. 3787 FIELDING PACE               6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  10    12:18
  11. 3852 ANNIE IVES                  6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  11    12:26
  12. 3685 EMMIE WANNEMACHER           6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  12    12:26
  13. 4290 EMMA HUNTER                 6 F   TAYLORS SC                     13    12:30
  14. 2709 CARMAN SMOAK                6 F   EASLEY SC                      14    12:38
  15. 3921 ASHLEY FORD                 6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  15    12:44
  16. 1202 MORGAN GREENLEE             4 F   BOILING SPRINGS SC             16    12:44
  17. 4473 KANDICE BROOME              6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  17    12:53
  18. 3467 CARLY THATCHER              5 F   GREER SC                       18    13:00
  19. 3020 MCKENNA WALTERS             6 F   EASLEY SC                      19    13:05
  20. 4039 ALEX ZETTLEMOYER            6 F   TAYLORS SC                     20    13:06
  21. 3302 MILLER KATE PUTNAM          6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  21    13:15
  22. 3309 LAUREN MURRAY               6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  22    13:17
  23.  514 FAITH CASSAS                6 F   GREER SC                       23    13:17
  24. 4248 DAISY PARRA                 1 F   TAYLORS SC                     24    13:43
  25. 3892 ANNA GREER                  6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  25    13:48
  26. 3894 LOUISE GRAY                 5 F   GREENVILLE SC                  26    14:04
  27.  770 SARAH DAY                   5 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                27    14:10
  28.  982 CAITLIN FITZGERALD          6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  28    14:11
  29.  984 KELSEY FITZGERALD           4 F   GREENVILLE SC                  29    14:12
  30. 3673 HOLLY WHITE                 6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  30    14:22
  31. 4899 RUDY SUNSHINE PURDY         5 F   CAMPOBELLO SC                  31    14:27
  32. 3841 MORGAN KEY                  6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  32    14:35
  33. 4584 OLIVIA UMBERGER             6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  33    14:37
  34. 4585 EMMA UMBERGER               4 F   GREENVILLE SC                  34    14:45
  35. 3504 ASHLEY HERRON               5 F   GREER SC                       35    15:21
  36. 3491 ABIGAIL MILES               5 F   GREER SC                       36    15:26
  37. 3873 MALLORY HOOK                5 F   GREENVILLE SC                  37    15:52
  38. 3793 GRACE NICHOLS               6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  38    15:54
  39.   53 CAROLINE SEAVER             5 F   GREENVILLE SC                  39    15:56
  40. 4012 SARAH ALLEN                 6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  40    15:57
  41. 1077 LAUREN GARLAND              5 F   GREENVILLE SC                  41    16:09
  42. 4310 BROOKS GRAYSON              6 F   TAYLORS SC                     42    16:47
  43. 3748 JILLIAN SCHNEIDER           6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  43    17:26
  44. 3755 PAGE ROGERS                 6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  44    17:47
  45. 3813 MAY MCGILL                  6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  45    17:48
  46. 4873 ISABELLE WESTERN            5 F   LANDRUM SC                     46    18:09
  47. 4176 MORGAN BABB                 3 F   GREENVILLE SC                  47    19:56
  48. 4178 KAILEE BABB                 6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  48    20:07
  49. 4393 ALLISON SMITH               6 F   GREENVILLE SC                  49    20:54

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 4122 CHLOE HIOTT                 8 F   TAYLORS SC                      1     8:55
   2. 1746 JACQUELINE LAZARUS          8 F   GREENVILLE SC                   2     9:12
   3. 1346 LAINEY HEGE                 8 F   GREENVILLE SC                   3     9:59
   4. 1823 BROOKLIN LOOPER             7 F   EASLEY SC                       4     9:59
   5. 3680 TINSLEY WARD                8 F   GREENVILLE SC                   5    10:07
   6. 4432 TINA KARAMBASIS             7 F   GREENVILLE SC                   6    10:18
   7. 4449 ALEXANDRA FLORES            7 F   GREENVILLE SC                   7    10:20
   8. 3238 REZEMA REESE                7 F                                   8    10:24
   9. 3097 TABITHA WHEELER             7 F   GREENVILLE SC                   9    10:27
  10. 4003 ALLIE AUGHTRY               8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  10    10:30
  11. 3931 ELIZA DIAMOND               7 F   MAULDIN SC                     11    10:30
  12. 4911 ADRIANNE NISKANEN           7 F   GREER SC                       12    10:32
  13. 2378 LILA PUTNAM                 8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  13    10:42
  14. 1086 MARY HUNTER GARRETT         7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  14    10:56
  15. 4183 ELYSA STRAUBE               8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  15    11:12
  16. 4274 JENNA KYZER                 8 F   TAYLORS SC                     16    11:18
  17. 2875 SAVANNAH TAYLOR             8 F   LILBURN SC                     17    11:23
  18. 3695 SARA BETH USRY              8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  18    11:43
  19. 4332 MARYANNA DILL               8 F   GREER SC                       19    11:44
  20. 3697 ELOUISE USRY                8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  20    11:46
  21. 3878 KENDALL HEFLIN              7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  21    11:52
  22. 3882 CHARLOTTE HARDTMAN          8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  22    12:03
  23. 3907 KATHERINE GEDDIE            8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  23    12:29
  24. 1241 ELIZABETH HALL              8 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                24    12:42
  25. 3699 MEGAN UPRICHARD             7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  25    12:44
  26. 3788 EMERSON PACE                7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  26    12:44
  27. 3366 ANNA TANKERSLEY             7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  27    12:57
  28. 4424 SAVANNAH LUNA               7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  28    12:58
  29. 1261 ASHTYN HAMMOND              7 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                29    13:00
  30. 4252 MORGAN NORRIS               8 F   TAYLORS SC                     30    13:02
  31. 4239 CARLY PLUMLEY               8 F   TAYLORS SC                     31    13:02
  32. 4982 ADARA AHO                   8 F   GREER SC                       32    13:06
  33. 4848 MARGARET MCCORD             7 F   EASLEY SC                      33    13:06
  34. 4845 RAIGAN OWEN                 7 F   EASLEY SC                      34    13:06
  35. 3749 ISABELLA SCHMID             7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  35    13:08
  36. 3487 TAYLOR ANN O'CONNOR         7 F   GREER SC                       36    13:18
  37. 1065 JORDAN GAINES               7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  37    13:20
  38. 4391 TAYLOR THOMAS               7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  38    13:24
  39. 3935 CHARLOTTEE DAVIS            7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  39    13:24
  40. 3805 LINSEY MELZER               7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  40    13:24
  41. 3474 ISABEL SHERRILL             8 F   GREER SC                       41    13:26
  42. 3838 CONNOR-GRACE LANGNER        8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  42    13:33
  43. 4460 FAITH CRESS                 8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  43    13:34
  44. 4159 MCKAYLA CAVANAGH            7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  44    13:39
  45.  240 EDEN BERG                   7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  45    13:39
  46. 4014 MARJORIE ALBERT             8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  46    13:44
  47. 3897 EMILY GRABARCZYK            7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  47    13:53
  48. 3995 MARY ELIZABETH BAUMGARTEN   7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  48    13:54
  49. 3753 RACHEL SADLER               8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  49    13:58
  50. 3657 CONYERS WINGARD             8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  50    14:05
  51. 3845 ISABEL KELLETT              8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  51    14:06
  52. 2108 LAUREN MORELLI              8 F   GREER SC                       52    14:11
  53. 1854 MACKENZIE MAC INTOSH        7 F   GREER SC                       53    14:12
  54. 3832 OLIVIA LEETE                7 F   MAULDIN SC                     54    14:18
  55. 3497 SIDNEY LEICHHARDT           7 F   GREER SC                       55    14:21
  56. 4466 CARISSA CANNON              8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  56    14:33
  57. 3847 HANNAH JONES                7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  57    14:36
  58. 4719 LEXIE ALVERSON              7 F   GREER SC                       58    14:36
  59. 4013 LAUREN ALLEN                8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  59    14:48
  60. 3804 ASHLYN METCALF              8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  60    15:05
  61. 3966 ANNALIESE CAUDELL           7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  61    15:05
  62. 4967 KATIE BAKER                 8 F   GREER SC                       62    15:09
  63. 4236 PARIS QUESTAD               8 F   TAYLORS SC                     63    15:10
  64. 4882 CHLOE STEVENS               8 F   LYMAN SC                       64    15:17
  65. 4017 MARY AIESI                  7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  65    15:24
  66. 3976 ANNA CLAIR BYRD             7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  66    15:26
  67. 3521 JESSICA BELL                7 F   GREER SC                       67    15:29
  68. 4700 CLAYTON COLLINS             8 F   TAYLORS SC                     68    15:30
  69. 4300 GRACIE HENDERSON            8 F   TRAVELERS REST SC              69    15:58
  70. 2691 LUCY SMITH                  7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  70    15:59
  71. 3299 MAGGIE HARDEN               7 F   CARROLLTON GA                  71    16:06
  72. 4970 ALLIE BAKER                 8 F   GREER SC                       72    16:06
  73. 4662 HALEY HOWELL                8 F   GREER SC                       73    16:08
  74. 3926 HOLLY DUMPERT               7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  74    16:08
  75. 3327 SARAH KATHERIN COKER        7 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                75    16:10
  76. 4126 HANNAH HAYES                8 F   TAYLORS SC                     76    16:15
  77. 4874 ELISE WESTERN               8 F   LANDRUM SC                     77    16:16
  78. 3754 PEYTON ROGERS               8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  78    16:47
  79. 3880 LYNDALL HARRIS              7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  79    16:58
  80.  619 ANN ROSE CONNER             8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  80    17:09
  81. 3707 ELLIS TURNER                8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  81    17:24
  82. 3913 EUGENIA FULCHER             7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  82    18:02
  83. 3716 JULIA THOMPSON              7 F   GREENVILLE SC                  83    18:09
  84. 3820 MADELINE MARTIN             8 F   GREENVILLE SC                  84    20:11

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 3985 MARY EVELYN BROWN           9 F   GREENVILLE SC                   1     8:44
   2. 4191 VIRGINIA COOK               9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 2     8:56
   3. 4936 MAKENNA HILL                9 F   LYMAN SC                        3     9:01
   4. 1598 KATHRYN JUDY               10 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 4     9:02
   5. 3806 EKATERINA MECMAYEVA        10 F   GREENVILLE SC                   5     9:06
   6. 4057 CAROLINE TREMBLY           10 F   GREENVILLE SC                   6     9:27
   7. 3686 DELLANEY WANNEMACHER       10 F   GREENVILLE SC                   7     9:35
   8. 3950 ALLISON COPSEY              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                   8     9:35
   9. 1140 ASHLEY GIRVIN              10 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 9     9:48
  10. 4187 GEROGIA KIRKPATRICK         9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  10     9:54
  11. 4277 ABBEY KYZER                 9 F   TAYLORS SC                     11     9:57
  12. 4184 ADRIAN SANTANA              9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                12     9:57
  13. 4308 GAVI GRIFFIN               10 F   TAYLORS SC                     13     9:58
  14. 4168 KARSON BRYANT               9 F   TAYLORS SC                     14     9:58
  15. 4056 SAVANNAH VERNON            10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  15    10:01
  16. 3965 CHLOE CAUDELL              10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  16    10:02
  17.   44 HOPE HOLMES                10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  17    10:15
  18. 4337 HANNAH COX                 10 F   TAYLORS SC                     18    10:22
  19. 4315 ELIZABETH GIBSON            9 F   TRAVELERS REST SC              19    10:23
  20. 3477 RACHEL ROZEMA               9 F   GREER SC                       20    10:24
  21. 4206 JOSIE SYKES                 9 F   TAYLORS SC                     21    10:34
  22. 4339 AYSIA COOPER               10 F   GREER SC                       22    10:44
  23. 4783 KATIE HENSON               10 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                23    10:52
  24.  398 ELIZABETH BUNDRICK         10 F   CLEMSON SC                     24    11:02
  25. 3925 MADISON DUMPERT             9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  25    11:08
  26. 4343 SYDNEY PITTS                9 F   MOUNTAIN VIEW SC               26    11:09
  27. 4324 KATHRYN EVATT               9 F   GREER SC                       27    11:12
  28. 4250 SHEA O'BOYLE                9 F   TAYLORS SC                     28    11:19
  29. 3898 GABRIELLE GOYAUX            9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  29    11:19
  30. 4140 SHELBY FLAGG               10 F   TAYLORS SC                     30    11:20
  31. 4158 SYDNEY CAVANAGH             9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  31    11:21
  32. 4345 MANUELA CASTRO              9 F   TAYLORS SC                     32    11:24
  33. 4313 AYLA GORDON                10 F   TAYLORS SC                     33    11:28
  34. 3927 MADELYN DULLEA              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  34    11:36
  35.  721 ASHLEY CZARNECKI           10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  35    11:41
  36. 4260 AVERY MCALHANY              9 F   TAYLORS SC                     36    11:44
  37. 4330 SAVANNAH DILL              10 F   TAYLORS SC                     37    11:44
  38. 4340 KATELYN COLLINS            10 F   GREER SC                       38    11:48
  39. 4349 JAMIE BURNETT              10 F   TAYLORS SC                     39    11:51
  40. 4317 MATTEA GEDENBERG            9 F   TAYLORS SC                     40    11:58
  41. 3874 ANNA LEE HENRY              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  41    11:58
  42. 4229 EMILY ROGERS               10 F   TAYLORS SC                     42    12:24
  43. 3811 GRACYN MEADORS              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  43    12:30
  44.  498 MARGARET CARROLL            9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  44    12:35
  45. 3326 MARY ELIZABETH COKER        9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                45    12:43
  46. 1320 ABBEY HAWKINS               9 F   MAULDIN SC                     46    12:50
  47. 4467 MARIA CALDERON              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  47    12:54
  48. 4238 CAMI PONDER                10 F   GREER SC                       48    12:59
  49. 4212 SYDNEY SOUTHERLIN          10 F   TAYLORS SC                     49    12:59
  50. 4210 ABIGAIL STOKES              9 F   TRAVELERS REST SC              50    13:02
  51. 4244 HANNAH PERRY                9 F   TAYLORS SC                     51    13:02
  52. 1754 SAVANNAH LEAGUE            10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  52    13:08
  53. 4363 ALYSSA BARNETTE            10 F   TAYLORS SC                     53    13:13
  54. 4205 CALEIGH TERRY              10 F   TAYLORS SC                     54    13:14
  55. 4226 SAVANNAH SCHWARZ           10 F   TAYLORS SC                     55    13:17
  56. 3480 JESSICA PIRWITZ             9 F   GREER SC                       56    13:19
  57. 4929 JACEIN JUSSILA              9 F   GREER SC                       57    13:23
  58. 1264 RYLEE HAMMOND               9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                58    13:25
  59. 3890 ADDISON GRIFFIN             9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  59    13:25
  60. 4469 JAZMINE BUTLER             10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  60    13:37
  61. 3858 HAYS HUGULEY                9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  61    13:38
  62. 3726 BARRETT TAYLOR              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  62    13:49
  63. 3499 MEGAN LAMB                 10 F   GREER SC                       63    13:51
  64. 3839 CANON LANGNER              10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  64    13:53
  65. 3718 ANNA THOMPSON              10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  65    13:53
  66. 3889 ASHTON GRIFFIN              9 F   MAULDIN SC                     66    13:58
  67. 3761 JANESA RODRIGUEZ            9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  67    13:58
  68. 4278 SHELBY KUSS                 9 F   GREER SC                       68    13:59
  69.  942 FRANCES FARMER              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  69    14:05
  70. 4220 JULIA SEPPALA               9 F   TRAVELERS REST SC              70    14:05
  71. 4125 MADELLINE HEIBLE            9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  71    14:09
  72.  768 PAYTON DAY                  9 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                72    14:10
  73. 4282 FAITH KNOTT                10 F   TAYLORS SC                     73    14:12
  74. 3980 DELLA BURGESS              10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  74    14:19
  75. 4196 CHEYENNE YOUNG             10 F   TAYLORS SC                     75    14:24
  76. 4362 AMY BARNETTE               10 F   TAYLORS SC                     76    14:27
  77. 3836 HOLLY LAWRENCE              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  77    14:30
  78. 4318 MEGAN FOSTER                9 F   GREER SC                       78    14:47
  79. 4294 ALEYA HUNTER                9 F   TAYLORS SC                     79    14:48
  80. 3659 RILEY WILSON                9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  80    14:49
  81. 3520 REAGAN BELL                10 F   GREER SC                       81    14:53
  82. 3492 MADISON MCCURDY            10 F   GREER SC                       82    15:02
  83. 3825 HOLLY MALIK                10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  83    15:10
  84. 4868 QUINNA WHITE                9 F   GREER, SC                      84    15:18
  85. 4261 JEWEL MATHEWES             10 F   TAYLORS SC                     85    15:27
  86. 4293 ALIZA HUNTER               10 F   TAYLORS SC                     86    15:28
  87. 4367 KAMRYN WOFFORD             10 F   GREER SC                       87    15:28
  88. 4289 AMANI JOHNSON               9 F   GREER SC                       88    15:45
  89. 4341 TABITHA COGGINS             9 F   TAYLORS SC                     89    15:55
  90. 3759 JANESA RODRIQUEZ            9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  90    15:55
  91. 4435 SHANIA JENKINS              9 F   GREENVILLE SC                  91    15:58
  92. 4283 RANDI KISER                10 F   TAYLORS SC                     92    16:02
  93. 3766 ALYSSA REEDER              10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  93    16:07
  94. 3991 MACKENZIE BORUM            10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  94    16:08
  95. 3668 ALLIE WILSON               10 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                95    16:42
  96. 4763 ELISABETH KELLY            10 F   GREENVILLE SC                  96    17:09
  97. 4200 MCKAYLA WILSON             10 F   TAYLORS SC                     97    17:13

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 3052 FRANCESCA WAVRO            11 F   GREER SC                        1     8:24
   2. 4004 OLIVIA ANTONAKAS           12 F   GREENVILLE SC                   2     8:30
   3. 3083 ALISON WESTBERRY           11 F   GREER SC                        3     8:38
   4. 1103 ABBY GEIGER                11 F   GREENVILLE SC                   4     8:58
   5. 3053 WESLEY WAVRO               11 F   GREER SC                        5     9:10
   6. 3263 CAMEO HERNDON              11 F   GREENVILLE SC                   6     9:14
   7. 4262 NATALIA MASON              11 F   TAYLORS SC                      7     9:14
   8. 4141 SYDNEY EVERETT             12 F   GREENVILLE SC                   8     9:17
   9. 2483 NATALIE ROGERS             12 F   TAYLORS SC                      9     9:37
  10. 4067 LAUREN STAMBAUGH           11 F   GREENVILLE SC                  10    10:05
  11. 3518 AMELIA BRITT               11 F   GREER SC                       11    10:09
  12.  241 EMMELINE BERG              12 F   GREENVILLE SC                  12    10:15
  13. 4263 ANA MASON                  11 F   TAYLORS SC                     13    10:18
  14. 3666 BLAKELY WILSON             11 F   GREENVILLE SC                  14    10:22
  15. 4268 LAUREN LEVESQUE            11 F   TAYLORS SC                     15    10:27
  16. 4928 MARAYLA JUSSILA            12 F   GREER SC                       16    10:28
  17. 4772 SAVANNAH INGELS            12 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                17    10:31
  18. 4267 HOPE LITTLEFIELD           11 F   TAYLORS SC                     18    10:34
  19. 4655 CARRIELYNN JOINER          11 F   GREER SC                       19    10:37
  20. 4972 SVEJA ANDERSON             11 F   GREER SC                       20    10:44
  21. 4055 ALLIE WARD                 11 F   TAYLORS SC                     21    11:05
  22. 4299 CASSIDY HIPP               11 F   GREER SC                       22    11:07
  23.  659 JOANA CORTES               12 F   GREENVILLE SC                  23    11:17
  24.  636 GRACE COONEY               11 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                24    11:17
  25. 4428 TRISTEN LEE                11 F   GREENVILLE SC                  25    11:35
  26. 4222 BAILEE SEPPALA             11 F   TAYLORS SC                     26    11:56
  27. 4298 AMITY HOFFMAN              11 F   GREENVILLE SC                  27    11:56
  28. 4407 LILITH NICK                11 F   GREENVILLE SC                  28    12:22
  29. 4601 MORGAN STEWART             11 F   GREER SC                       29    12:46
  30. 1748 SAMANTHA LAZARUS (YOUTH)   11 F   GREENVILLE SC                  30    12:48
  31. 4230 LAURA REVIS                11 F   GREER SC                       31    12:59
  32. 4253 SARAH NIX                  11 F   TAYLORS SC                     32    12:59
  33.  620 RAMSEY CONNER              11 F   GREENVILLE SC                  33    13:14
  34. 4347 KENDRA BYARS               11 F   TAYLORS SC                     34    13:15
  35. 4305 KAYLA HALLEX               11 F   TAYLORS SC                     35    13:15
  36. 4243 KAYLA PITTMAN              11 F   TAYLORS SC                     36    13:45
  37. 4777 NATALIE HICKS              11 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                37    13:50
  38. 4219 PRISCILLA SEPPALA          11 F   TAYLORS SC                     38    14:16
  39. 4327 HANNAH EGGEBRAATEN         11 F   TAYLORS SC                     39    14:24
  40. 4323 ASHLEY FARMER              11 F   GREER SC                       40    14:47
  41. 4320 GRACIE FLETCHER            11 F   GREER SC                       41    15:27

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 4784 ALYSSA HENSON              13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 1     8:40
   2. 4734 ANNA STUCK                 13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 2    10:24
   3.  209 KELSI BATES                13 F   GREENVILLE SC                   3    10:28
   4. 1751 ALEXIS LEAGUE              14 F   GREENVILLE SC                   4    13:07
   5. 4792 SARA FOERSTER              13 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 5    13:23
   6. 4930 CASALYN JUSSILA            14 F   GREER SC                        6    13:23
   7. 3714 LAUREN TOMES               14 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 7    16:12