---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 3772 CARTER POWELL              11 M   GREENVILLE SC                   1     7:23
   2. 4809 BRACEY BLACK               13 M   GREENVILLE SC                   2     7:27
   3. 4808 AUSTIN BOBO                13 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC                 3     7:33

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2009 Carolina First Reedy River Youth Mile
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/07/2009 10:20 am
Directed By Timing by Set Up Events

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 6 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 3983 PORTER BROWN                5 M   GREENVILLE SC                   1     8:50
   2. 3463 JIAJUN (ERIC) ZHANG         6 M   GREER SC                        2     9:32
   3. 1555 THANE JOHNSON               6 M   GREENVILLE SC                   3     9:49
   4. 3372 CHAZ ROZEMA                 5 M   GREER SC                        4    10:03
   5. 4410 JULIO MIRANDA               6 M   GREENVILLE SC                   5    10:25
   6. 3822 COLEMAN MARTIN              5 M   GREENVILLE SC                   6    10:31
   7. 3374 DANIEL INGELS               6 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 7    10:32
   8.  552 ANDY CHOW                   6 M   GREER SC                        8    10:36
   9. 3736 NOAH STAPLES                5 M   GREENVILLE SC                   9    10:56
  10. 3279 JAKE SWOFFORD               6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  10    10:58
  11. 4225 CARSON SECORD               6 M   TAYLORS SC                     11    11:00
  12. 2870 JOSH TAYLOR                 6 M   LILBURN GA                     12    11:13
  13. 3846 CHARLES KELLETT             6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  13    11:14
  14. 4160 JONHN CAVANAGH              6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  14    11:23
  15. 3928 DAVID DUBOSE                6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  15    11:28
  16. 3278 ALEXANDER SWOFFORD          4 M   GREENVILLE SC                  16    11:53
  17. 4611 CARSON SCOTT                4 M   GREER SC                       17    12:06
  18.  355 JOHN BROOME                 5 M   GREER SC                       18    12:12
  19.  545 RYAN CHEA                   5 M   GREER SC                       19    12:13
  20. 3682 OWEN WANNEMACHER            6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  20    12:26
  21. 3929 TUCKER DIAMOND              6 M   MAULDIN SC                     21    12:27
  22. 1989 AIDEN MCDONOUGH             6 M   EASLEY SC                      22    12:29
  23. 3819 WILLIAM MARTIN              6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  23    12:36
  24. 3962 LUKE CAUDELL                6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  24    12:39
  25. 3849 JOSHUA JENKINS              6 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                25    12:45
  26. 4396 JOSE SANTIAGO               6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  26    12:59
  27. 4379 GRANT WITHERSPOON           6 M   EASLEY SC                      27    13:09
  28. 4066 PARKER STAMBAUGH            6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  28    13:17
  29.  513 CLINT CASSAS                5 M   GREER SC                       29    13:18
  30. 4974 PACE AHO                    5 M   GREER SC                       30    13:20
  31. 3768 DERRICK RAYMOND             6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  31    13:30
  32. 4085 SHIVES RANKIN               5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  32    13:35
  33. 3300 REESE HARDEN                5 M   CARROLLTON GA                  33    13:38
  34. 4073 CLAY SMITH                  6 M   TAYLORS SC                     34    13:42
  35. 4096 BRADEY MINNICH              5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  35    13:43
  36. 3681 AUSTIN WARD                 5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  36    13:45
  37. 4084 COLE REXFORD                5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  37    13:46
  38. 2231 ETHAN OUELLETTE             6 M   GREENVILLE SC                  38    14:10
  39. 4016 NICK AIESI                  5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  39    14:26
  40.  729 ALEX DANIEL                 4 M   TAYLORS SC                     40    14:42
  41. 3379 JACKSON BRADLEY             4 M   GREER SC                       41    14:43
  42. 2375 GRAY PUTNAM                 5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  42    14:46
  43. 1930 DYLAN MATHIS                6 M   TRAVELERS REST SC              43    14:47
  44.  578 CHRISTOPHER CLINKSCALE      5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  44    15:06
  45. 4883 CHAZ STEVENS                5 M   LYMAN SC                       45    15:53
  46. 2679 JACK SMITH                  5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  46    15:58
  47. 4952 DREW CHILDERS               6 M   GREER SC                       47    16:05
  48. 3324 JOSEPH COKER                5 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                48    16:09
  49. 4478 KESHAWN BLAKELY             5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  49    16:14
  50. 3881 HALL HARRIS                 4 M   GREENVILLE SC                  50    16:51
  51. 1254 TREY HALLORAN               6 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC                51    16:58
  52. 4242 JOHN WALKER PITTS           6 M   GREER SC                       52    17:19
  53. 3476 ANDREW SCUDDER              6 M   GREER SC                       53    17:40
  54. 4860 BEN JOYE                    6 M   EASLEY SC                      54    18:03
  55. 4975 JORI AHO                    2 M   GREER SC                       55    18:05
  56. 3999 BEN BANNISTER               5 M   GREENVILLE SC                  56    18:09
  57. 3409 BRYCE RODDEY                5 M   TRAVELERS REST SC              57    19:55
  58. 4120 COAN HUQUIRE                2 M   GREENVILLE SC                  58    20:37

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 4121 HAGEN HIOTT                 8 M   TAYLORS SC                      1     7:47
   2. 1122 TANNER GIBSON               7 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 2     8:28
   3. 3460 THEODORE ALBRECHT           8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 3     8:29
   4. 4164 GRAY CARTER                 8 M   TAYLORS SC                      4     8:41
   5. 1929 ZACH MATHEWS                7 M   TAYLORS SC                      5     8:50
   6. 1087 RHETT GARRETT               8 M   GREENVILLE SC                   6     8:51
   7. 3938 CASEY DANIELS               7 M   GREENVILLE SC                   7     8:55
   8. 3294 PAUL GRAHAM                 8 M   GREENVILLE SC                   8     9:00
   9. 1206 TREY GREENWOOD              8 M   ANDERSON SC                     9     9:01
  10.  356 NOAH BROOME                 8 M   GREER SC                       10     9:08
  11. 3241 MACEON URUETA               8 M   TAYLORS SC                     11     9:08
  12. 1998 SEBASTIAN MCGEE             7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  12     9:09
  13. 3475 JACOB SCUDDER               8 M   GREER SC                       13     9:20
  14. 1635 RYAN KELLY                  8 M   CHARLOTTE NC                   14     9:31
  15.  635 DAVIS COONEY                8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                15     9:31
  16. 3914 DALTON FULCHER              8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  16     9:31
  17. 3694 MARK WALL                   8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  17     9:37
  18. 3303 PEARCE PUTNAM               8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  18     9:40
  19. 3837 EVERETT LAWRENCE            7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  19     9:41
  20. 1890 PAYTON MANGRUM              7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  20     9:52
  21. 4312 EZRA GORDON                 7 M   TAYLORS SC                     21    10:03
  22. 4979 DAX AHO                     7 M   GREER SC                       22    10:04
  23. 3679 CHARLES WESTBURY            7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  23    10:10
  24. 3072 AARON WELLS                 8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                24    10:11
  25. 4866 JOSHUA FROGGATT             7 M   EASLEY SC                      25    10:11
  26. 4190 BILLY CORK                  8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                26    10:16
  27. 3851 CHARLIE IVES                8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  27    10:17
  28. 3784 WALKER PACE                 7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  28    10:20
  29. 3998 BRUCE BANNISTER             7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  29    10:34
  30. 3737 ELIJAH STAPLES              8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  30    10:34
  31. 3488 MASON O'CONNOR              8 M   GREER SC                       31    10:35
  32.  546 SPENCER CHEA                7 M   GREER SC                       32    10:44
  33. 3496 COLBY MAGILL                7 M   GREER SC                       33    11:00
  34. 4366 ALEX ANDERSON               8 M   TAYLORS SC                     34    11:00
  35.  544 NATHAN CHEA                 7 M   GREER SC                       35    11:02
  36. 4311 BENJAMIN GRAYSON            8 M   TAYLORS SC                     36    11:28
  37. 3791 SAM NUEZ                    8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  37    11:31
  38.  333 CHASE BRAZELLE              7 M   GREER SC                       38    11:35
  39. 3503 DAN HERRON                  8 M   GREER SC                       39    11:41
  40. 4433 ERIC JUAN- SANTIAGO         8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  40    11:50
  41. 4075 REESE SIGLIN                7 M   TAYLORS SC                     41    11:51
  42. 3310 MILES MURRAY                7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  42    11:55
  43. 3842 ZION KELLY                  8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  43    11:57
  44.  152 BRYCE BACHOUR               8 M   TAYLORS SC                     44    12:01
  45. 3932 MICKEY DESAI                7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  45    12:03
  46. 1255 TYLER HALLORAN              8 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC                46    12:05
  47. 2711 EVAN SMOAK                  8 M   EASLEY SC                      47    12:05
  48. 4969 ANDREW BAKER                7 M   GREER SC                       48    12:13
  49. 4221 DREW SEPPALA                8 M   TAYLORS SC                     49    12:16
  50. 4620 RIC PHILPOT                 8 M   GREER SC                       50    12:17
  51. 1990 BRYSON MCDONOUGH            8 M   EASLEY SC                      51    12:29
  52. 1200 JAKE GREENLEE               7 M   BOILING SPRINGS SC             52    12:44
  53.  196 ALEX BARRAS                 7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  53    12:50
  54. 3752 RICHARD SADLER              8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  54    12:51
  55. 2214 JOSHUA OLIVER               8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  55    12:53
  56. 4384 JAMIE WHITLOCK              8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  56    12:54
  57.  944 ROBERT FARMER               7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  57    12:54
  58. 3746 BENJAMIN SMITH              7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  58    12:54
  59. 4481 JASHAUN ANDERSON            7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  59    12:58
  60. 4406 GILDARDO PEREZ              7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  60    12:58
  61. 4417 JASON MEJIA                 7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  61    12:58
  62. 4269 DEVIN LANE                  8 M   TRAVELERS REST SC              62    12:58
  63. 4425 JOVANNI LOPEZ               8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  63    12:59
  64. 3891 AUSTIN GREER                8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  64    13:01
  65.  233 COOPER BELLE                7 M   EASLEY SC                      65    13:06
  66. 3493 HENSON MCCURDY              8 M   GREER SC                       66    13:18
  67.  557 CONNOR CHRISTIE             7 M   CAMPOBELLO SC                  67    13:19
  68. 4348 BLAYNE BYARS                8 M   TAYLORS SC                     68    13:21
  69. 3960 OWEN CHANDLER               7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  69    13:21
  70. 5047 GRAHAM HARTNESS             7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  70    13:30
  71. 4077 DERIK SIGLIN                8 M   TAYLORS SC                     71    13:31
  72. 3794 CODY NICHOLS                8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  72    13:44
  73. 3774 WEEKS POOLE                 8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  73    13:44
  74. 3951 STEFAN COLLINS              8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  74    13:45
  75. 3971 AVERY CANADY                7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  75    13:48
  76. 4304 CONNOR HARTWIG              8 M   TAYLORS SC                     76    13:51
  77.  579 DANNY CLINKSCALE            8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  77    13:52
  78. 3896 BLAKE GRAY                  7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  78    13:56
  79. 4208 JESSE SUDDUTH               8 M   GREER SC                       79    14:01
  80. 1853 JAMES MAC INTOSH            7 M   GREER SC                       80    14:11
  81. 3963 JACKSON CAUDELL             8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  81    14:29
  82. 2530 BRYSON SAETTEL              7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  82    14:50
  83. 3713 LUKAS TOMES                 7 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                83    16:11
  84. 3876 RATEESH HEGNESHWAR          8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  84    16:30
  85. 3887 WILLIAM GRIFFIN             7 M   MAULDIN SC                     85    16:31
  86. 3665 CHRISTIAN WILSON            7 M   GREENVILLE SC                  86    16:43
  87. 3990 CHASE BRANYON               8 M   GREENVILLE SC                  87    19:09

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 4346 BLAKE CANNON               10 M   TRAVELERS REST SC               1     7:38
   2.  564 BRENDAN CLARK              10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 2     7:47
   3. 3937 KEYTON DANIELS              9 M   GREENVILLE SC                   3     7:55
   4. 1650 BERGEN KHARE                9 M   BREVARD NC                      4     7:59
   5. 3859 LEE HUDSON                  9 M   GREENVILLE SC                   5     8:01
   6. 4301 ELIJAH HENDERSON           10 M   TRAVELERS REST SC               6     8:02
   7. 2591 JAKE SCOTT                  9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                 7     8:03
   8. 4201 JACOB WILBANKS             10 M   TAYLORS SC                      8     8:07
   9. 3800 JACKSON MORRISSEY           9 M   GREENVILLE SC                   9     8:11
  10. 4955 RALEIGH CANUP               9 M   CAMPOBELLO SC                  10     8:14
  11. 2510 PRESTON RUBENSTEIN         10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                11     8:14
  12. 3934 HUDSON DAVIS                9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  12     8:21
  13. 4186 LUKAS KRIKSTANAVICIUS      10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  13     8:21
  14. 4194 ANTHONY CHIFFON             9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  14     8:23
  15. 4042 JACKSON WHITMIRE            9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  15     8:29
  16. 4181 JUSTIN VEATCH              10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                16     8:35
  17. 2569 NICLAS SCHMIDBAUER         10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                17     8:36
  18. 3902 ERICK GONZALES              9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  18     8:40
  19. 3981 THOMAS BROWN                9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  19     8:42
  20. 3479 SAM RAMSEY                 10 M   GREER SC                       20     8:52
  21. 4151 JOSEPH DAVIS               10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  21     8:53
  22. 4188 KEVIN JUPENA                9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                22     8:56
  23. 3840 CHARLES TRES KEY            9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  23     8:58
  24. 3160 NICHOLAS WILLIS             9 M   COWPENS SC                     24     8:59
  25. 4265 JACOB LYNN                 10 M   TAYLORS SC                     25     9:06
  26. 3904 MARSHALL GILMER             9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  26     9:08
  27.  695 VINCENT CROES               9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                27     9:08
  28. 3979 ZACHARY BURGESS            10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  28     9:13
  29. 4132 JONATHAN GRABOWSKI          9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  29     9:15
  30. 3698 BENJAMIN USRY               9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  30     9:21
  31. 4235 NATHAN RACKLEY              9 M   TAYLORS SC                     31     9:24
  32. 4342 EVAN COFFIN                10 M   TAYLORS SC                     32     9:31
  33. 4272 NOAH LAMB                  10 M   TAYLORS SC                     33     9:35
  34. 3961 BEN CAVAN                   9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  34     9:37
  35. 4402 TYLER RICE                  9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  35     9:37
  36. 2479 BLAKE ROGERS               10 M   TAYLORS SC                     36     9:38
  37. 4377 JIMMIE WITHERSPOON          9 M   EASLEY SC                      37     9:38
  38. 4195 KUNAL BAJAS                10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  38     9:39
  39. 3823 BENJAMIN MARTIN            10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  39     9:48
  40. 2430 JARED REX                  10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                40     9:49
  41.  198 BRET BARRAS                 9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  41     9:51
  42. 3732 JORDAN SUTTLES             10 M   PIEDMONT SC                    42    10:04
  43. 3910 JONATHAN GARRETT            9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  43    10:04
  44. 3942 THOMAS CUE JR.              9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  44    10:07
  45. 1238 ANDREW HALL                10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                45    10:08
  46. 3808 WYATT MEADORS              10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  46    10:12
  47. 4297 TOWNSEND HOFFMAN            9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  47    10:13
  48. 3830 SAM MACFIE                  9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  48    10:14
  49. 4228 BLAYZ SAUVOLA               9 M   TAYLORS SC                     49    10:32
  50.  553 KENNY CHOW                 10 M   GREER SC                       50    10:32
  51. 4189 SHAWN FERNANDES             9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                51    10:39
  52. 4257 WILLIAM METCALF            10 M   TAYLORS SC                     52    10:49
  53.  835 LOGAN DOLAMORE              9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                53    10:50
  54. 3514 PARKS BUCHANAN             10 M   GREER SC                       54    10:50
  55. 3936 CALEB DAVIS                 9 M   MAULDIN SC                     55    10:53
  56.  834 COLE DOLAMORE              10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                56    10:57
  57. 4325 DYLAN EVATT                 9 M   TAYLORS SC                     57    10:58
  58. 4214 ANDRE ""TRISTO SMITH        9 M   TRAVELERS REST SC              58    11:06
  59. 4171 CALEB BROCK                10 M   TAYLORS SC                     59    11:11
  60. 4479 DAVONTE BLAKELY            10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  60    11:11
  61. 3671 HARRISON WILE              10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                61    11:12
  62. 1632 DEVIN KELLY                10 M   SPARTANBURG SC                 62    11:13
  63. 4223 RILEY SECORD                9 M   TAYLORS SC                     63    11:14
  64. 3073 ETHAN WELLS                10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                64    11:14
  65. 4249 CHASE PALMER                9 M   GREER SC                       65    11:31
  66. 3777 WILLIAM PHILLIPS            9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  66    11:31
  67. 3717 BEAU THOMPSON               9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  67    11:34
  68. 4240 WILL PITTS                  9 M   GREER SC                       68    11:39
  69. 3833 NOAH LEETE                 10 M   MAULDIN SC                     69    11:39
  70.  806 CHRISTOPHER DEYOUNG         9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                70    11:44
  71. 4291 COLE HUNTER                 9 M   TAYLORS SC                     71    11:49
  72.  558 ROBERT CHRISTIE             9 M   CAMPOBELLO SC                  72    11:57
  73. 4157 TAYLOR CHEROS              10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  73    12:01
  74. 3940 CHASE DALTON                9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  74    12:02
  75. 3943 AUSTIN CUE                 10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  75    12:06
  76. 4416 HERBERT MELLETTE            9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  76    12:17
  77. 4445 JOSH GREENE                10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  77    12:18
  78. 3843 JANA KELLY                 10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  78    12:19
  79. 1322 CAMERON HAWKINS             9 M   MAULDIN SC                     79    12:26
  80. 2938 BRICE TRAMMELL              9 M   FOUNTAIN INN SC                80    12:41
  81. 4284 SPENCER KING               10 M   TAYLORS SC                     81    12:42
  82. 4394 SKYLAR SHREWSBURY          10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  82    12:52
  83. 4302 COLTON HENDERSON           10 M   TAYLORS SC                     83    13:00
  84. 3769 JOHN PRICE                 10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  84    13:01
  85. 4211 SAM SPEARMAN               10 M   TAYLORS SC                     85    13:05
  86. 4398 JUAN SANJUAN               10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  86    13:10
  87. 4279 DOMONICK KOLUKCIVA         10 M   TAYLORS SC                     87    13:15
  88. 3711 NATHAN TOWNSEND             9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  88    13:15
  89. 4898 ALEX ROLLINS               10 M   CAMPOBELLO SC                  89    13:16
  90. 4148 PHILLIP DILLARD            10 M   TAYLORS SC                     90    13:39
  91. 3506 CHRISTIAN FLOREZ           10 M   GREER SC                       91    13:41
  92. 3996 LUCAS BAUMGARTEN            9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  92    13:47
  93. 3978 JAMAL BURKE                 9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  93    13:47
  94. 3848 COLLIN JOHNSON              9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  94    13:49
  95. 4397 GUSTAVO SANTIAGO            9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  95    13:54
  96. 4455 SANTIAGO DIEGO             10 M   GREENVILLE SC                  96    14:01
  97. 3656 PARKER WINGATE              9 M   GREENVILLE SC                  97    14:49
  98. 4900 ELISHA PURDY                9 M   CAMPOBELLO SC                  98    15:09
  99. 4280 ANTHONY KOLUKCIVA           9 M   TAYLORS SC                     99    15:56
 100. 3954 DYLAN CLARK                10 M   GREENVILLE SC                 100    20:39

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 3399 ALEXANDER UNTEIZAUCHER     11 M   GREER SC                        1     7:35
   2. 3296 LUCAS COAN                 11 M   GREENVILLE SC                   2     7:45
   3. 3650 JORDAN WRIGHT              11 M   GREENVILLE SC                   3     7:51
   4.  588 HUNTER COAN                12 M   GREENVILLE SC                   4     8:05
   5. 4296 TROY HOLOMBO               11 M   TAYLORS SC                      5     8:10
   6.  587 CAMERON COAN               12 M   GREENVILLE SC                   6     8:20
   7. 4246 JOHN PATRICK               11 M   TAYLORS SC                      7     8:23
   8. 4068 CHARLES STAMBAUGH          12 M   GREENVILLE SC                   8     8:23
   9. 4316 CLARK GIBSON               12 M   TRAVELERS REST SC               9     8:25
  10.  694 LUCAS CROES                12 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                10     8:46
  11. 1651 HENRY KHARE                11 M   BREVARD NC                     11     8:54
  12. 3511 CHRISTOPHER COWDEN         11 M   GREER SC                       12     9:03
  13. 4807 ZACH CALVERT               11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                13     9:07
  14.  807 CONNOR DEYOUNG             12 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                14     9:16
  15. 4303 RUSSELL HAYES              11 M   TRAVELERS REST SC              15     9:19
  16. 4256 DALTON MINCEY              11 M   TAYLORS SC                     16     9:36
  17.  572 CONNOR CLAYTON             11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                17     9:56
  18. 1031 CHARLIE FRANCIS            11 M   GREENVILLE SC                  18     9:59
  19. 4247 ANDREW PARRIS              11 M   GREER SC                       19    10:27
  20. 4292 CAMP HUNTER                11 M   GREER SC                       20    10:27
  21.  399 FORREST BUNDRICK           12 M   CLEMSON SC                     21    10:35
  22. 3909 GRAY GEDDIE                12 M   GREENVILLE SC                  22    10:42
  23. 1859 ASHE MACFIE                12 M   GREENVILLE SC                  23    10:52
  24. 3973 PARKER BYRD                11 M   GREENVILLE SC                  24    10:53
  25. 4286 SETH KAUFFMAN              11 M   TAYLORS SC                     25    10:57
  26. 4451 JOSHUA ECKER               11 M   GREENVILLE SC                  26    10:59
  27. 1828 TREVOR LOUDERMILK          11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                27    11:09
  28. 4364 ADAM BARNETTE              11 M   TAYLORS SC                     28    11:36
  29. 4354 JACOB BOONE                11 M   GREER SC                       29    11:49
  30. 4234 KENNY RADO                 11 M   TAYLORS SC                     30    11:56
  31. 4770 JJ JOHNSON                 12 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC                31    12:16
  32. 3923 JAMES FANT                 11 M   GREENVILLE SC                  32    12:28
  33. 4365 JONAS ANDERSON             11 M   TAYLORS SC                     33    12:33
  34. 4405 BRADLEY PITTMAN            11 M   GREENVILLE SC                  34    12:52
  35.  199 COLE BARRAS                11 M   GREENVILLE SC                  35    13:01
  36. 3775 JACKSON POOLE              11 M   GREENVILLE SC                  36    13:25
  37. 4797 HUNTER FITE                11 M   GREER SC                       37    13:50
  38. 4951 KIRKLAND CHILDERS          11 M   GREER SC                       38    16:04
  39. 4896 JOHN ROLLINS               12 M   CAMPOBELLO SC                  39    16:59
  40. 4872 MARC WESTERN               11 M   LANDRUM SC                     40    18:00
  41. 4629 WALKER MOORE               11 M   TRAVELERS REST SC              41    18:21

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14 (190) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                   Rank      RUN
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ========= ========
   1. 3084 ANDREW WESTBERRY           13 M   GREER SC                        1     8:25
   2. 4747 AAHIL MERCHANT             13 M   GREER SC                        2     8:47
   3. 4761 WILL KELLY                 13 M   GREENVILLE SC                   3    13:14