---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MALES ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank      RUN DQ
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======== ==
   1. 1213 JEFFREY LEHNER             13 M   GREER SC                      1     6:06   
   2. 2179 MASON ANGSTADT             11 M   CLEMSON SC                    2     6:10   
   3. 2651 ANDRE IVANKOVIC            11 M   CLEMSON SC                    3     6:11   

MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

2007 Carolina First Reedy River Youth Mile
Downtown Greenville, SC 3/03/2007 10:20 am

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 6 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank      RUN DQ
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======== ==
   1. 1477 JESSE GREEN                 6 M   PIEDMONT SC                   1     6:57   
   2. 2123 ROWAN SMITH                 6 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               2     9:08   
   3. 2142 AARON WELLS                 6 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               3    10:06   
   4. 2341 DAVID PITTS                 1 M   GREENVILLE SC                 4    10:33   
   5. 1715 ETHAN TINGLE                6 M   TAYLORS SC                    5    10:46   
   6. 1480 LOGAN CAMPBELL              1 M   EASLEY SC                     6    12:30   
   7. 1612 SPENCER MARCHANT            5 M   GREENVILLE SC                 7    12:38   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank      RUN DQ
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======== ==
   1. 1467 BEN EDWARDS                 8 M   EASLEY SC                     1     7:23   
   2. 1214 PRESTON RUBENSTEIN          8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               2     7:43   
   3. 2060 MITCHELL MOROSEY            8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               3     8:33   
   4. 2347 NICO MENCONI                7 M   TAYLORS SC                    4     8:40   
   5. 2116 GABRIEL SALAITA             8 M   PIEDMONT SC                   5     8:50   
   6. 1204 PATRICK COYNE               7 M   PIEDMONT SC                   6     8:55   
   7. 1690 AARON BENTLEY               7 M   TAYLORS SC                    7     8:57   
   8. 1465 JUSTIN KEARNEY              8 M   GREENVILLE SC                 8     9:30   
   9. 1584 SAM JACQUES                 8 M   EASLEY SC                     9     9:59   
  10.   37 BENJAMIN TAYLOR             7 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              10    10:20   
  11. 1990 COOPER HARDEE               7 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              11    11:36   
  12. 1845 BROOKS LALLEY               7 M   DUNWOODY GA                  12    11:55   
  13. 2040 TREVOR MASSE                7 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              13    12:16   
  14. 1671 NATHAN BULLOCK              8 M   PIEDMONT SC                  14    12:24   
  15. 2130 SETH THOMPSON               8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              15    12:26   
  16. 1673 AUSTIN BURGESS              7 M   WILLIAMSTON SC               16    12:26   
  17. 2344 ROCKY PITTS                 7 M   GREENVILLE SC                17    12:28   
  18. 2351 DREW BUTTERFIELD            8 M   GREER SC                     18    12:35   
  19. 2343 EVAN ENIS                   7 M   TAYLORS SC                   19    12:54   
  20. 1906 ETHAN WELLS                 8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              20    13:09   
  21. 1675 TYLER DORN                  7 M   PIEDMONT SC                  21    13:57   
  22. 1958 KYLE CUMBERTON              8 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              22    15:06   
  23. 1248 ANDREW WHITESIDE            8 M   GREENVILLE SC                23    15:20   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank      RUN DQ
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======== ==
   1. 1217 RYAN SILVIS                10 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA               1     6:34   
   2. 1226 JORDAN UHRINEK             10 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2     6:41   
   3. 1651 JEREMY BELL                10 M   GREER SC                      3     7:05   
   4. 1203 JOSH CHRISTENSEN            9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               4     7:38   
   5. 2345 HUNTER COOLEY               9 M   TAYLORS SC                    5     7:40   
   6. 1642 DAN THOMAS                  9 M   GREENVILLE SC                 6     7:46   
   7. 1643 BEN THOMAS                  9 M   GREENVILLE SC                 7     8:11   
   8. 1252 STUART STRAVOLO            10 M   SPARTANBURG SC                8     8:26   
   9. 1596 JAKOB HELDERMAN             9 M   TAYLORS SC                    9     8:41   
  10. 1680 JONATHAN JONES              9 M   ANDERSON SC                  10     8:42   
  11. 2229 CASON CARTER               10 M   PIEDMONT SC                  11     8:44   
  12. 1979 DREW GOODNOUGH             10 M   PIEDMONT SC                  12     8:55   
  13. 1765 JAKOB BRAMBLETT             9 M   EASLEY SC                    13     8:56   
  14. 1581 ETHAN BROWN                 9 M   PEIDMONT SC                  14     8:59   
  15. 2364 JOHNNY ERBRECHT            10 M   GREER SC                     15     9:12   
  16. 2051 CARLTON MCJUNKIN            9 M   PELZER SC                    16     9:54   
  17. 2151 ALEX WILSON                 9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              17    10:59   
  18. 1237 JAKE JUDY                   9 M   GREENVILLE SC                18    11:03   
  19. 2018 MATTHEW KIRKLAND            9 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              19    11:19   
  20. 2111 BRANDON ROSE               10 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC              20    11:35   
  21. 1200 DREW ANASTOS               10 M   GREENVILLE SC                21    11:52   
  22. 1476 SKYE FULLER                 9 M   GREENVILLE SC                22    12:04   
  23. 2349 BRENDAN BUTLER              9 M   TAYLORS SC                   23    12:32   
  24. 2342 JOHN MICHAEL PITTS          9 M   GREENVILLE SC                24    12:55   
  25. 2354 TRISTAN WILLIAMS           10 M   GREENVILLE SC                25    13:03   
  26. 1654 AMIL MERCHANT               9 M   GREER SC                     26    13:56   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank      RUN DQ
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======== ==
   1. 1466 CHARLIE EDWARDS            11 M   EASLEY SC                     1     6:34   
   2. 1868 MARTIN PAZDAN              12 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2     7:33   
   3. 1657 BRANDON LANGLEY            12 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               3     7:50   
   4. 1580 MICK PHILLIPS              11 M   PEIDMONT SC                   4     8:34   
   5. 1692 TYLER CHAMBERS             11 M   EASLEY SC                     5     8:35   
   6. 1256 VANCE POSEY                11 M   SIMPSONVILLE SC               6     9:04   
   7. 2296 JAIME CONNOR               11 M   GREENVILLE SC                 7    10:33   
   8. 1222 ZACHARY SUMMERLIN          11 M   TAYLORS SC                    8    12:12   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14 (90) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Bib NAME                       Ag Sex CITY/STATE                 Rank      RUN DQ
===== ==== ========================== == === ======================= ======= ======== ==
   1. 1216 AUSTIN RYAN                13 M   GREENVILLE SC                 1     6:39   
   2. 2119 AAREN SCOTT                13 M   GREENVILLE SC                 2     8:25   
   3. 2165 ANDREW BELL                13 M   GREER SC                      3     9:27