events-overview

Participants for Lake Robinson Duathlon 2017

Total number of participants shown does not include registrations that are pending based on final credit card approval.

Age displayed is calculated using USAT age-up rules.

Return to event overview.

# Name Category Gender Age Location
1 Albright, Ruth Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 53 greenville, SC
2 baker, jay Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 43 greenville, SC
3 Bickel, Donna Age Group Female - Short Distance F 58 Pickens, SC
4 Brown, Peter Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 51 piedmont, SC
5 Chambers, Lee Age Group Male - Short Distance M 50 Columbia, SC
6 Conley, Jessica Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 28 Henrico, VA
7 Crenshaw, Chas Clydesdale - Standard Distance M 33 Greer, SC
8 Delcioppo, Michelle Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 44 Charleston, SC
9 DeLong, Tracey Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 41 Charleston, SC
10 Dopp, Andrew Age Group Male - Short Distance M 24 Columbia , SC
11 Eastburn, Karen Age Group Female - Short Distance F 43 Greenville, SC
12 Gaura, Alex Age Group Male - Short Distance M 16 Monroe, NC
13 Gaura, Jeff Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 52 Monroe, NC
14 Greenberg, Paul Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 56 Westport, CT
15 gwynn, joe Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 63 danville, VA
16 Harbin, Kristen Age Group Female - Short Distance F 28 Winder, GA
17 Hastings, William Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 29 Charlotte, NC
18 heller, Steven Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 53 Greenville, SC
19 Helton, Chrissy Age Group Female - Short Distance F 50 Ellenboro, NC
20 Horton Dias, Cindy Age Group Female - Short Distance F 33 Greenville, SC
21 Kaileys Band Wagon
Team Member : Hastings, Jessica
Team Member : Johnson, Howard
Team Member : Johnson, Sarah
Mixed Relay - Short Distance Charlotte, NC
22 Kennedy, Brooklyn Grace Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 53 Carolina Shores, NC
23 Longway, Jeff Age Group Male - Short Distance M 58 Lexington, SC
24 McIntosh, Amy Age Group Female - Short Distance F 51 Brownsboro , AL
25 Morrow, Allison Age Group Female - Short Distance F 24 Athens, GA
26 Morrow, Raylene Age Group Female - Short Distance F 54 Burnsville, NC
27 Nergard, Bob Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 52 TRAVELERS REST, SC
28 O'Boyle, Pete Age Group Male - Short Distance M 62 Columbia, SC
29 Ochsner, Ann Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 49 Durham, NC
30 Pastore, Ashley Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 36 Greer, SC
31 Pastore, Mike Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 62 Greer, SC
32 Powell, Lisa Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 56 Irmo, SC
33 Ross, Pamela Age Group Female - Short Distance F 49 Candler, NC
34 Schachle, Kimberly Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 47 Monroe, NC
35 Schoonover, Sarah Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 38 Greenville, SC
36 Serna, Jeffrey Age Group Male - Standard Distance M 46 Simpsonville, SC
37 Teachey, Joelle Age Group Female - Standard Distance F 44 Simpsonville, SC
38 West, Annamarie Age Group Female - Short Distance F 58 Rock Hill, SC
39 West, David Age Group Male - Short Distance M 57 Rock Hill, SC

Age displayed is calculated using USAT age-up rules.

* Total number of participants shown does not include registrations that are pending based on final credit card approval. Participant list shows the all people who have registered for a relay team.